Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0951 | Růžičková MagdaRůžičková Magda | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 339560 | 50 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
SHK0653 | Morávková AlžbětaMorávková Alžběta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51488 | 50 Kč |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | C | 9082 | 50 Kč |
SRK0752 | Hanlová KristýnaHanlová Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027235 | 50 Kč |
LPU0660 | Holcová NikolaHolcová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085568 | 50 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075619 | 50 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081386 | 50 Kč |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 50 Kč |
LPU2278 | Lacinová MonikaLacinová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 0 | 50 Kč | |
LTU0850 | Pešanová EmmaPešanová Emma | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057585 | 50 Kč |
CET0751 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 361913 | 50 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2045230 | 50 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9246 | 100 Kč |
CHC0652 | Krummerová VeronikaKrummerová Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 206484 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 51532 | 50 Kč |
JIL0651 | Pitrmucová LuciePitrmucová Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 426343 | 50 Kč |
VRL0651 | Hájková MarieHájková Marie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2092425 | 50 Kč |
KOR0650 | Hammová LindaHammová Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061852 | 50 Kč |
KOR0651 | Rybínová VendulaRybínová Vendula | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083388 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0651 | Kovaříková DanielaKovaříková Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004293 | 50 Kč |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmélieVotočková Amélie | OK Jilemnice | C | 426360 | 50 Kč |
PHK0651 | Kučerová Amálie EvelínaKučerová Amálie Evelína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9424 | 50 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056296 | 50 Kč |
PHK0654 | Příkazská ZuzanaPříkazská Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2073718 | 50 Kč |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331315 | 50 Kč |
STH0750 | Bulušková BarboraBulušková Barbora | SK Studenec | C | 50 Kč | |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070812 | 50 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070811 | 50 Kč |
LPU0680 | Petrásová MichaelaPetrásová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096149 | 50 Kč |
LPU0651 | Vodičková VeronikaVodičková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025373 | 50 Kč |
LTU0650 | Pešanová ValeriePešanová Valerie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405972 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 425599 | 50 Kč |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | 50 Kč |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078482 | 50 Kč |
SJC0453 | Kosinová KristýnaKosinová Kristýna | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004297 | 50 Kč |
SJC0452 | Růžičková EliškaRůžičková Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000052618 | 50 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 50 Kč |
PHK0554 | Doudová AlžbětaDoudová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0551 | Kuczerová TerezaKuczerová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2085657 | 50 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2056274 | 50 Kč |
PHK0557 | Rychterová LucieRychterová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 28659 | 50 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 53164 | 50 Kč |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2025341 | 50 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | C | 9050 | 50 Kč |
STH0550 | Štefanová MarkétaŠtefanová Markéta | SK Studenec | C | 9043 | 50 Kč |
SRK0552 | Cejpková KarolínaCejpková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002025350 | 50 Kč |
LPU0553 | Mrskočová MarkétaMrskočová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049520 | 50 Kč |
LPU0554 | Trlidová AgátaTrlidová Agáta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7200908 | 50 Kč |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2053583 | 50 Kč |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2087684 | 50 Kč |
KUO0599 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085600 | 50 Kč |
LTU0550 | Mitkovová JindřiškaMitkovová Jindřiška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057592 | 50 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 50 Kč |
LTU0450 | Suková MajkaSuková Majka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057591 | 100 Kč |
VRL0456 | Messnerová LucieMessnerová Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2032144 | 100 Kč |
VRL0454 | Suková TerezaSuková Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078488 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0551 | Smisitelová ElaSmisitelová Ela | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083356 | 50 Kč | |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078451 | 50 Kč |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095955 | 50 Kč |
SJC0557 | Gurinová GabrielaGurinová Gabriela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004745 | 50 Kč |
SJC0552 | Kejvalová RadkaKejvalová Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
SRK0553 | Hanlová NikolaHanlová Nikola | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027231 | 50 Kč |
LPU0555 | Cachová MirkaCachová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085617 | 50 Kč |
LPU0556 | Dvořáková AnežkaDvořáková Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075617 | 50 Kč |
LPU0454 | Chrbolková KláraChrbolková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9304 | 50 Kč |
LPU0552 | Kadaníková TerezaKadaníková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025374 | 50 Kč |
LPU0559 | Kay NathalieKay Nathalie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070810 | 50 Kč |
LPU0453 | Zajícová RadomíraZajícová Radomíra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085592 | 50 Kč |
BRU0551 | Školníková KarlaŠkolníková Karla | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425516 | 50 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405971 | 50 Kč |
LTU0453 | Junková AnnaJunková Anna | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057581 | 50 Kč |
VAM0555 | Mudruňková Barbora NikolMudruňková Barbora Nikol | OB Vamberk | C | 50 Kč | |
VAM0550 | Mikysková AdélaMikysková Adéla | OB Vamberk | C | 51468 | 50 Kč |
STH0558 | Huřťáková KarolínaHuřťáková Karolína | SK Studenec | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0353 | Kuříková ZuzanaKuříková Zuzana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078457 | 50 Kč |
VRL0251 | Štreglová ZuzanaŠtreglová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2020709 | 50 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078470 | 50 Kč |
KOR0350 | Šafránková EliškaŠafránková Eliška | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095922 | 50 Kč |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 50 Kč |
VRL0351 | Pilná NatáliePilná Natálie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2096240 | 50 Kč |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 50 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2032104 | 50 Kč |
SJC0252 | Janků AnnaJanků Anna | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056293 | 50 Kč |
SJC0253 | Klacková ŠtěpánkaKlacková Štěpánka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002082909 | 50 Kč |
SJC0251 | Kuchařová RozálieKuchařová Rozálie | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056290 | 50 Kč |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 336788 | 50 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2087682 | 50 Kč |
PHK0252 | Machová ViktorieMachová Viktorie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070820 | 50 Kč |
PHK0250 | Suchánková EliškaSuchánková Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 331120 | 50 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8623000 | 50 Kč |
SHK0356 | Pató JohannaPató Johanna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9190 | 50 Kč |
SHK0351 | Suchá SimonaSuchá Simona | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049543 | 50 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7206547 | 50 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058528 | 50 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 50 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 410360 | 50 Kč |
JIL0354 | Kynčlová JiřinaKynčlová Jiřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078453 | 50 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 7201779 | 50 Kč |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 425585 | 50 Kč |
TUV0252 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51808 | 50 Kč |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7207036 | 50 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 219207 | 50 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 50 Kč |
LPU0351 | Kološová VeronikaKološová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 436939 | 50 Kč |
LPU0380 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096143 | 50 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 50 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025372 | 50 Kč |
VRL0352 | Matoušová GabrielaMatoušová Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2035739 | 50 Kč |
LTU0350 | Kinclová NatálieKinclová Natálie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057593 | 50 Kč |
STH0254 | Bachtíková PetraBachtíková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 2009002 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM0350 | Adamovská KateřinaAdamovská Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 438605 | 50 Kč |
KOR0250 | Zářecká LindaZářecká Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095939 | 50 Kč |
SHK0352 | Morávková BarboraMorávková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51489 | 50 Kč |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425566 | 50 Kč |
LPU0355 | Cibulková VeronikaCibulková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032160 | 50 Kč |
LPU0356 | Stohanzlová KristýnaStohanzlová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
BRU0251 | Meierová BáraMeierová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032385 | 50 Kč |
STH0352 | Zahradníková LindaZahradníková Linda | SK Studenec | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC0051 | Chaloupková KateřinaChaloupková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 320290 | 80 Kč |
CHC0152 | Shánělová ŠtěpánkaShánělová Štěpánka | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9560 | 80 Kč |
HOR0150 | Loukotová AdélaLoukotová Adéla | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52892 | 80 Kč |
17P0151 | Ciura AleksandraCiura Aleksandra | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 504042 | 80 Kč | |
17P0050 | Ciesiółka KatarzynaCiesiółka Katarzyna | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 9201008 | 80 Kč | |
PHK0052 | Hlaváčková PetraHlaváčková Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9369 | 80 Kč |
PHK0051 | Hápová PetraHápová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075681 | 80 Kč |
SHK0151 | Zimová BarboraZimová Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049549 | 80 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 80 Kč |
ZAM0152 | Hnátnická ZuzanaHnátnická Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000416295 | 80 Kč |
ZAM0053 | Pachelová AnnaPachelová Anna | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002053566 | 80 Kč |
ZAM0054 | Procházková TerezaProcházková Tereza | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0002058527 | 80 Kč |
ZAM0153 | Obrmajerová GábinaObrmajerová Gábina | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2053567 | 80 Kč | |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 80 Kč |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007207356 | 80 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007203465 | 80 Kč |
LPU0159 | Brancuská LenkaBrancuská Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049518 | 80 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200905 | 80 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2091516 | 80 Kč |
LPU0157 | Kubíčková IvaKubíčková Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2091564 | 80 Kč |
LPU0057 | Peterová JanaPeterová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 897364 | 80 Kč |
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2075693 | 80 Kč |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2087714 | 80 Kč |
VRL0051 | Stará TerezaStará Tereza | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 426374 | 80 Kč |
STH0053 | Gallová VeronikaGallová Veronika | SK Studenec | C | 2035745 | 80 Kč |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 80 Kč |
STH0152 | Kejmarová JanaKejmarová Jana | SK Studenec | C | 51108 | 80 Kč |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9712 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC9852 | Chaloupková VeronikaChaloupková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 9569 | 80 Kč |
SNA9950 | Paděrová AnnaPaděrová Anna | TJ START Náchod | C | 405983 | 80 Kč |
PHK9951 | Chaloupská BarboraChaloupská Barbora | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 682365 | 80 Kč |
PHK9999 | Kubíčková JanaKubíčková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2075609 | 80 Kč |
PHK9955 | Kubíčková KateřinaKubíčková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682637 | 80 Kč |
STH9953 | Urbanová MarkétaUrbanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7201754 | 80 Kč |
LPU9952 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2082907 | 80 Kč |
LPU0051 | Vojtíšková ViktorieVojtíšková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7201814 | 80 Kč |
LPU9959 | Waňková MartinaWaňková Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9102570 | 80 Kč |
VRL9955 | Matoušová KateřinaMatoušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2032127 | 80 Kč |
STH9958 | Kalenská DominikaKalenská Dominika | SK Studenec | A | 7201776 | 80 Kč |
CHC9853 | Kostrzewska JustynaKostrzewska Justyna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 895005 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9054 | 80 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | 80 Kč |
VRL7452 | Randáková HelenaRandáková Helena | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 515185 | 80 Kč |
VRL9254 | Jebavá LucieJebavá Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331285 | 80 Kč |
VRL8351 | Aerts PavlínaAerts Pavlína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8951 | 80 Kč |
ZBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 995814 | 80 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9000007 | 80 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 80 Kč |
DOB8158 | Stolinová LenkaStolinová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7233 | 80 Kč |
DOB7878 | Fátorová BarboraFátorová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 681856 | 80 Kč |
SOB8851 | Choutková MagdalénaChoutková Magdaléna | SOBSA | C | 2067886 | 80 Kč |
PHK9751 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 1398990 | 80 Kč |
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7260024 | 80 Kč |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 80 Kč |
SHK9351 | Fundová EliškaFundová Eliška | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 80 Kč |
SHK9151 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 80 Kč |
SHK8658 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101107 | 80 Kč |
SHK8550 | Ondřejová Dita TerezieOndřejová Dita Terezie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9915 | 80 Kč |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101115 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9153 | Chládková ZuzanaChládková Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9035 | 80 Kč |
SHK9251 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1008174 | 80 Kč |
STH8951 | Viková VendulaViková Vendula | SK Studenec | C | 8889 | 80 Kč |
SRK8756 | Andršová JanaAndršová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009591 | 80 Kč |
SRK9351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009536 | 80 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 80 Kč |
LPU9659 | Hančová PetraHančová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1398998 | 80 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070818 | 80 Kč |
LPU8952 | Lennerová HanaLennerová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9278 | 80 Kč |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515134 | 80 Kč |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 80 Kč |
DOB7956 | Štěpánová DitaŠtěpánová Dita | KOB Dobruška | C | 7226 | 80 Kč |
LTU8451 | Ulahelová JanaUlahelová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 888623 | 80 Kč |
LTU8951 | Zákravská ŠárkaZákravská Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 410788 | 80 Kč |
DOB8751 | Peterová VěraPeterová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 80 Kč |
SNA8255 | Hančová MarieHančová Marie | TJ START Náchod | C | 2085610 | 80 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 80 Kč |
LPU9658 | Chládková SimonaChládková Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 434574 | 80 Kč |
CHC8851 | Pěluchová DanielaPěluchová Daniela | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9549 | 80 Kč |
HOR0050 | Rückerová ŠárkaRückerová Šárka | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025352 | 80 Kč |
DOB8851 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 49612 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM9098 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | OB Vamberk | C | 2045224 | 80 Kč |
DOB8750 | Khýnová RadkaKhýnová Radka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7221 | 80 Kč |
ZBM9053 | Smoradová BarboraSmoradová Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2053561 | 80 Kč |
BRM8451 | Sokolová TerezaSokolová Tereza | Sokol Burdych | C | 426338 | 80 Kč |
CHT7654 | Besedová PetraBesedová Petra | OOB SK Chrast | C | 51776 | 80 Kč |
ALB9050 | Horká MarieHorká Marie | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 8279 | 80 Kč |
ALB8950 | Sojková PetraSojková Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7215 | 80 Kč |
PHK9651 | Koutná HanaKoutná Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410799 | 80 Kč |
PHK9351 | Koutná KateřinaKoutná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410800 | 80 Kč |
PHK9853 | Kubečková VeronikaKubečková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224916 | 80 Kč |
SHK8552 | Stulíková BarboraStulíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9161 | 80 Kč |
ZAM8751 | Prokopcová JanaProkopcová Jana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000426310 | 80 Kč |
ZAM8452 | Šiffelová LenkaŠiffelová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002075607 | 80 Kč |
STH9356 | Ducháčková KateřinaDucháčková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 416278 | 80 Kč |
SRK8751 | Rochlová KateřinaRochlová Kateřina | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000682628 | 80 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 80 Kč |
LPU7956 | Kokaislová EvaKokaislová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9296 | 80 Kč |
LPU8559 | Krčálová EliškaKrčálová Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425543 | 80 Kč |
LPU9155 | Marešová KristýnaMarešová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 405957 | 80 Kč |
LPU8352 | Odvodyová ŠárkaOdvodyová Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 835307 | 80 Kč |
LPU8960 | Procházková MichaelaProcházková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515036 | 80 Kč |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7204993 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9151 | Šponarová LucieŠponarová Lucie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9030 | 80 Kč |
73C7650 | Loskotová DanielaLoskotová Daniela | xxx | 2056292 | 80 Kč | |
ZAM8251 | Venclová VeronikaVenclová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053565 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN7950 | Vokurková MartaVokurková Marta | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253111 | 80 Kč |
VRL7552 | Štreglová AndreaŠtreglová Andrea | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206478 | 80 Kč |
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 80 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 80 Kč |
VRL7153 | Pilná LibušePilná Libuše | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438036 | 80 Kč |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 80 Kč |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VlaďkaKutlvašrová Vlaďka | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 80 Kč |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 80 Kč |
PHK7051 | Chaloupská PavlínaChaloupská Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682334 | 80 Kč |
PHK7450 | Chvátilová PavlínaChvátilová Pavlína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9430 | 80 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224919 | 80 Kč |
PHK7752 | Rychterová KateřinaRychterová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9409 | 80 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336724 | 80 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 80 Kč |
SHK7851 | Suchá EvaSuchá Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9192 | 80 Kč |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002045240 | 80 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009501 | 80 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009796 | 80 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204991 | 80 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9652405 | 80 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 80 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 80 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 80 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 80 Kč |
LPU7158 | Waňková DitaWaňková Dita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 331619 | 80 Kč |
VRL7652 | Wohanková GabrielaWohanková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2042537 | 80 Kč |
NPA7851 | Pavelcová GabrielaPavelcová Gabriela | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2070822 | 80 Kč |
VRL7355 | Čivrná KarolínaČivrná Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 886273 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 80 Kč |
VAM7251 | Rykalová JitkaRykalová Jitka | OB Vamberk | C | 9680 | 80 Kč |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 80 Kč |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9542 | 80 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 80 Kč |
KOR7650 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087679 | 80 Kč |
VRL7353 | Smith LucieSmith Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8966 | 80 Kč |
HOR7350 | Loukotová AndreaLoukotová Andrea | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 80 Kč | |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | 80 Kč |
ZAM7051 | Chládková EvaChládková Eva | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053562 | 80 Kč |
KOR7450 | Langrová LenkaLangrová Lenka | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061846 | 80 Kč |
ALB7450 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7220 | 80 Kč |
KOR8150 | Zářecká VendulaZářecká Vendula | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095949 | 80 Kč |
PHK7052 | Koutná AlenaKoutná Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232635 | 80 Kč |
SHK7751 | Krunčíková IvaKrunčíková Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 682611 | 80 Kč |
SHK7750 | Kodytková KarolínaKodytková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2070825 | 80 Kč |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 80 Kč |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 80 Kč |
SHK7250 | Raková MiroslavaRaková Miroslava | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2060232 | 80 Kč |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 410775 | 80 Kč |
STH7753 | Linková EvaLinková Eva | SK Studenec | C | 253377 | 80 Kč |
STH7752 | Štefanová KláraŠtefanová Klára | SK Studenec | C | 2303942 | 80 Kč |
SRK6852 | Christophová DagmarChristophová Dagmar | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000515063 | 80 Kč |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009801 | 80 Kč |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 80 Kč |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 80 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 80 Kč |
LPU6654 | Valachová JanaValachová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253353 | 80 Kč |
BRU7251 | Frömmelová DanaFrömmelová Dana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887923 | 80 Kč |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032384 | 80 Kč |
BRU7452 | Školníková MarcelaŠkolníková Marcela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425512 | 80 Kč |
VRL7154 | Matoušová PetraMatoušová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 331359 | 80 Kč |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9735 | 80 Kč |
KOR7550 | Tichá KateřinaTichá Kateřina | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087670 | 80 Kč |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887160 | 80 Kč |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 80 Kč |
VRL7354 | Stará PetraStará Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425562 | 80 Kč |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 80 Kč |
VRL8052 | Dančáková MichaelaDančáková Michaela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 80 Kč | |
KUN7450 | Boháčová AlenaBoháčová Alena | OB Kunvald | C | 9026 | 80 Kč |
VRL6851 | Kubátová DanaKubátová Dana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8968 | 80 Kč |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 80 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 160 Kč |
LPU7468 | Štichhauerová KateřinaŠtichhauerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070813 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 51751 | 80 Kč |
3XX6700 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | POT | 981805 | 80 Kč | |
SMR6950 | Rychterová DanaRychterová Dana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7203339 | 80 Kč |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | 80 Kč |
PHK7060 | Hlaváčková RenataHlaváčková Renata | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301191 | 80 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 80 Kč |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219239 | 80 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 80 Kč |
SHK6354 | Egrtová JitkaEgrtová Jitka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331561 | 80 Kč |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 80 Kč |
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 80 Kč |
SHK6152 | Hausvaterová MarcelaHausvaterová Marcela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219201 | 80 Kč |
SHK6151 | Novotná IvaNovotná Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203454 | 80 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007207351 | 80 Kč |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9656 | 80 Kč |
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8950 | 80 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 7201808 | 80 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 80 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 80 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 1416361 | 80 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL6251 | Vlachová HanaVlachová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8962 | 80 Kč |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 331708 | 80 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 80 Kč |
SOB6350 | Choutková LenkaChoutková Lenka | SOBSA | C | 4183 | 80 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 80 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 80 Kč |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 80 Kč |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 80 Kč |
PHK6353 | Lamichová IvaLamichová Iva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9438 | 80 Kč |
SHK6950 | Holečková ZdeňkaHolečková Zdeňka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9442 | 80 Kč |
SHK6752 | Fundová HanaFundová Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410739 | 80 Kč |
SHK6450 | Macháčková JanaMacháčková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 49868 | 80 Kč |
VAM6550 | Kulová JanaKulová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 416317 | 80 Kč |
ZAM6351 | Cabalková IvanaCabalková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000053569 | 80 Kč |
ZAM6251 | Nožková DagmarNožková Dagmar | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002092408 | 80 Kč |
LPU6755 | Bürgerová KateřinaBürgerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2053558 | 80 Kč |
LPU6554 | Roudná EvaRoudná Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51183 | 80 Kč |
LPU7053 | Žáková MarcelaŽáková Marcela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425554 | 80 Kč |
BRU6851 | Švábová MichaelaŠvábová Michaela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011794 | 80 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 80 Kč |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 80 Kč |
SHK6753 | Divecká RůženaDivecká Růžena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9157 | 80 Kč |
VRL5652 | Hančová HanaHančová Hana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8980 | 80 Kč |
NPA6851 | Machová IvetaMachová Iveta | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 416345 | 80 Kč |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5851 | Kynčlová MiroslavaKynčlová Miroslava | OK Jilemnice | C | 9089 | 80 Kč |
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 80 Kč |
JIL6052 | Jiřištová HanaJiřištová Hana | OK Jilemnice | C | 9093 | 80 Kč |
CHA5351 | Ševčíková AlenaŠevčíková Alena | OK Chrastava | C | 8165 | 80 Kč |
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 80 Kč |
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 80 Kč |
ZAM6051 | Nováková MiloslavaNováková Miloslava | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9592 | 80 Kč |
PHK5651 | Běhounová JiřinaBěhounová Jiřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9401 | 80 Kč |
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 80 Kč |
SHK5853 | Svobodová EvaSvobodová Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301696 | 80 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 80 Kč |
SHK5751 | Stulíková ZuzanaStulíková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9116 | 80 Kč |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdenaŠabatková Zdena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 80 Kč |
SHK5651 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9111 | 80 Kč |
SHK5451 | Hepnerová DagmarHepnerová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9108 | 80 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 80 Kč |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 80 Kč |
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301116 | 80 Kč |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 80 Kč |
LPU5653 | Lennerová EvaLennerová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9279 | 80 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9290 | 80 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 80 Kč |
SHK5851 | Gazdačková JanaGazdačková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9117 | 80 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 80 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 80 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 80 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 80 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UVP4850 | Kohoutová JitřenkaKohoutová Jitřenka | Slovan Praha | C | 51265 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4651 | Lhotská HanaLhotská Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002056289 | 80 Kč |
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009539 | 80 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 80 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 80 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0802 | Folprecht LukášFolprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | C | 2058490 | 50 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 50 Kč |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095940 | 50 Kč |
SJC0703 | Haken MiroslavHaken Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
SJC0804 | Karásek ŠimonKarásek Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
SJC0800 | Tuma LukášTuma Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004257 | 50 Kč |
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087655 | 50 Kč |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088727 | 50 Kč |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 50 Kč | |
SRK0801 | Šeps MiroslavŠeps Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9794 | 50 Kč |
TUV0701 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | SOK TJ Turnov | C | doplníme | 50 Kč |
LPU0701 | Ježek MartinJežek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091558 | 50 Kč |
LPU2222 | Lacina MarekLacina Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 0 | 50 Kč | |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 50 Kč |
STH0701 | Pochop PetrPochop Petr | SK Studenec | C | 2035746 | 50 Kč |
NPA0803 | Merhulík AlešMerhulík Aleš | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9690 | 50 Kč |
VRL0701 | Kubát VojtěchKubát Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8991 | 50 Kč |
CET0601 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2060236 | 50 Kč |
SJC1 | Švorc PetrŠvorc Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 331689 | 50 Kč |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095970 | 50 Kč |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078481 | 50 Kč |
SJC0602 | Dlabola JakubDlabola Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004275 | 50 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000008225 | 50 Kč |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009951 | 50 Kč |
SJC0603 | Vlach FrantišekVlach František | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000603 | 50 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | C | 425563 | 50 Kč |
PHK0601 | Hlaváček PavelHlaváček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2073754 | 50 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301134 | 50 Kč |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002025360 | 50 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035729 | 50 Kč |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425561 | 50 Kč |
LTU0701 | Hanák MatějHanák Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416292 | 50 Kč |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 50 Kč |
CTB0601 | Novák MatyášNovák Matyáš | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081396 | 50 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 50 Kč |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9710 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 50 Kč |
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 7200597 | 50 Kč |
JIL0502 | Sucharda TomášSucharda Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078458 | 50 Kč |
KOR0401 | Langr JakubLangr Jakub | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095937 | 50 Kč |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056294 | 50 Kč |
SJC0406 | Růžička JanRůžička Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004290 | 50 Kč |
SJC0401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053544 | 50 Kč |
SJC0405 | Tuček JakubTuček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002088208 | 50 Kč |
SJC0404 | Vitvar RadimVitvar Radim | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002080982 | 50 Kč |
JIL0501 | Malý AntonínMalý Antonín | OK Jilemnice | C | 53225 | 50 Kč |
PHK0501 | Háp MatějHáp Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017670 | 50 Kč |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2070847 | 50 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073740 | 50 Kč |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035735 | 50 Kč |
PHK0403 | Suchánek AdamSuchánek Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080985 | 50 Kč |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080972 | 50 Kč |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073723 | 50 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 50 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2073745 | 50 Kč |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049527 | 50 Kč |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425589 | 50 Kč |
HOR0402 | Kolátor VojtěchKolátor Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 50 Kč |
TUV0400 | Bernat MatějBernat Matěj | SOK TJ Turnov | doplníme | 50 Kč | |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070815 | 50 Kč |
LPU0504 | Juška MichalJuška Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045239 | 50 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200906 | 50 Kč |
LPU0505 | Šípek OndřejŠípek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045219 | 50 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9102564 | 50 Kč |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057587 | 50 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057590 | 50 Kč |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027229 | 50 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9686 | 50 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9688 | 50 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9693 | 50 Kč |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9709 | 50 Kč |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9702 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET0501 | Kovář RadimKovář Radim | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056307 | 50 Kč |
VRL0402 | Hájek MatějHájek Matěj | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2087702 | 50 Kč |
HOR0406 | Nečesaný JáchymNečesaný Jáchym | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 50 Kč | |
HOR0404 | Schneidewind RichardSchneidewind Richard | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 50 Kč | |
HOR0405 | Holman AntonínHolman Antonín | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 50 Kč | |
KOR0500 | Zářecký DanielZářecký Daniel | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095980 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0503 | Bečka BartolomějBečka Bartoloměj | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0002053564 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0501 | Hiller VojtěchHiller Vojtěch | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009029 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2096135 | 50 Kč |
LPU0506 | Dvořák VojtěchDvořák Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075618 | 50 Kč |
LPU0408 | Ježek VojtěchJežek Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096141 | 50 Kč |
LPU0508 | Sádovský JáchymSádovský Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032174 | 50 Kč |
LPU0510 | Stohanzl PatrikStohanzl Patrik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0512 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091545 | 50 Kč |
STH0401 | Mühlbach IvoMühlbach Ivo | SK Studenec | C | 425575 | 50 Kč |
STH0503 | Jiřička MartinJiřička Martin | SK Studenec | C | 50 Kč | |
NPA0503 | Merhulík MikulášMerhulík Mikuláš | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9689 | 50 Kč |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 232649 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2017678 | 50 Kč |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 50 Kč |
HOR0203 | Vaňura VítVaňura Vít | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 4768 | 50 Kč |
HOR0201 | Rücker JanRücker Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 2025353 | 50 Kč |
SJC0201 | Franta JonášFranta Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056299 | 50 Kč |
SJC0202 | Tuma MatějTuma Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 0002056295 | 50 Kč |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9428 | 50 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682336 | 50 Kč |
PHK0201 | Poláček RadimPoláček Radim | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9967 | 50 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2088201 | 50 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 09828 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0202 | Pachel JakubPachel Jakub | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 0000009284 | 50 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | B | 7204987 | 50 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 7201763 | 50 Kč |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405991 | 50 Kč |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009496 | 50 Kč |
SRK0203 | Tomeš MatyášTomeš Matyáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002096131 | 50 Kč |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2091541 | 50 Kč |
SRK0301 | Pokorný DominikPokorný Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405995 | 50 Kč |
SRK0304 | Šípek StanislavŠípek Stanislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027201 | 50 Kč |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232602 | 50 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2075644 | 50 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 50 Kč |
LPU0320 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096140 | 50 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200907 | 50 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9744 | 50 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200595 | 50 Kč |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 0002032387 | 50 Kč |
LTU0200 | Hanák DominikHanák Dominik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057586 | 50 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057588 | 50 Kč |
CHC0301 | Grundman ViktorGrundman Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2060285 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0202 | Ledvina FilipLedvina Filip | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096123 | 50 Kč |
SJC0301 | Filsak RafaelFilsak Rafael | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004742 | 50 Kč |
JIL0301 | Malý Evžen ml.Malý Evžen ml. | OK Jilemnice | C | 53224 | 50 Kč |
KOR0300 | Hladký FilipHladký Filip | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051521 | 50 Kč |
PHK0303 | Valenta ŠimonValenta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2090871 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0204 | Krsek ŠimonKrsek Šimon | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9029 | 50 Kč |
LPU0304 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045238 | 50 Kč |
LPU0211 | Lacina JindřichLacina Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0311 | Pinke TomášPinke Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085651 | 50 Kč |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091559 | 50 Kč |
KUO0202 | Kroutil JanKroutil Jan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52324 | 50 Kč |
KUO0301 | Pávek OndřejPávek Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085585 | 50 Kč |
KUO0302 | Ráček JanRáček Jan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085625 | 50 Kč |
LTU0203 | Zamastil MichalZamastil Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057576 | 50 Kč |
NPA0201 | Satranský MartinSatranský Martin | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9695 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHC0101 | Švadlena MichalŠvadlena Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9990101 | 80 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078455 | 80 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 80 Kč |
JIL0101 | Kynčl VojtěchKynčl Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | B | 232622 | 80 Kč |
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 336757 | 80 Kč |
PHK0101 | Metelka OndřejMetelka Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2058465 | 80 Kč |
PHK0000 | Morvay TomášMorvay Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088192 | 80 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 1413977 | 80 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 80 Kč |
SHK0100 | Porkert JanPorkert Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 80 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7300181 | 80 Kč |
SRK0103 | Paleček OndřejPaleček Ondřej | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000682693 | 80 Kč |
LPU0009 | Bürger MatějBürger Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032196 | 80 Kč |
BRU0002 | Jansa RadekJansa Radek | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032372 | 80 Kč |
BRU0103 | Školník EduardŠkolník Eduard | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011796 | 80 Kč |
BRU0104 | Kolář AdamKolář Adam | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 0000425513 | 80 Kč |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 80 Kč |
LTU0000 | Hašek PatrikHašek Patrik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 80 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 80 Kč |
VRL0103 | Krampera TomášKrampera Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425565 | 80 Kč |
TYN0101 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 405980 | 80 Kč |
VRL0001 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 339555 | 80 Kč |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7206528 | 80 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 303925 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035717 | 80 Kč |
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | C | 425529 | 80 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9801 | Lauterbach DavidLauterbach David | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | B | 2085646 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9901 | Friml DominikFriml Dominik | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2058526 | 80 Kč |
JIL9801 | Gernert MarekGernert Marek | OK Jilemnice | C | 232623 | 80 Kč |
PHK9908 | Chvátil ŠimonChvátil Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 2035744 | 80 Kč |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9464 | 80 Kč |
PHK9803 | Havlíček SamuelHavlíček Samuel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9679 | 80 Kč |
PHK9901 | Kavalír JáchymKavalír Jáchym | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 7202866 | 80 Kč |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075657 | 80 Kč |
STH9902 | Vydra MartinVydra Martin | SK Studenec | B | 51111 | 80 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002017682 | 80 Kč |
SRK9900 | Šklíba MichalŠklíba Michal | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007201758 | 80 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 9884 | 80 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025379 | 80 Kč |
KUO9801 | Paukert LukášPaukert Lukáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 980351 | 80 Kč |
KUO9901 | Skalický JohanSkalický Johan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 920657 | 80 Kč |
LTU9900 | Juhász MatějJuhász Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057578 | 80 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | C | 331426 | 80 Kč |
CHC9803 | Okarma JacekOkarma Jacek | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 889176 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJN7501 | Vokurka JanVokurka Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 253145 | 80 Kč |
CHC7502 | Švadlena PavelŠvadlena Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2011854 | 80 Kč |
VRL7201 | Cupák JiříCupák Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8972 | 80 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 80 Kč |
KUO8301 | Štěpánek MilanŠtěpánek Milan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 52322 | 80 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 80 Kč |
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085616 | 80 Kč |
CHC9701 | Semrád LadislavSemrád Ladislav | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 2053577 | 80 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 80 Kč |
CHC9501 | Křivda MartinKřivda Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025344 | 80 Kč |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 1155115 | 80 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 80 Kč |
KRN8101 | Peths JanPeths Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446353 | 80 Kč |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 80 Kč |
SOB6301 | Choutka JaroslavChoutka Jaroslav | SOBSA | C | 1396839 | 80 Kč |
SMR7902 | Pesničák JanPesničák Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 8266 | 80 Kč |
SOB8703 | Randík JanRandík Jan | SOBSA | C | 53643 | 80 Kč |
DOB7405 | Čáp OndřejČáp Ondřej | KOB Dobruška | C | 7241 | 80 Kč |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 80 Kč |
JIL8802 | Jiřišta LubomírJiřišta Lubomír | OK Jilemnice | 51117 | 80 Kč | |
PHK8701 | Justa PavelJusta Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7203469 | 80 Kč |
PHK7901 | Losman PetrLosman Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 515420 | 80 Kč |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | 80 Kč |
PHK8505 | Veselý OndřejVeselý Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1602626 | 80 Kč |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9189 | 80 Kč |
SHK9103 | Funda JanFunda Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9843 | 80 Kč |
SHK9101 | Stulík MatějStulík Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9195 | 80 Kč |
SHK8904 | Tomalík OndřejTomalík Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1404034 | 80 Kč |
SHK8901 | Jirásek MichalJirásek Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995831 | 80 Kč |
SHK8200 | Souček TomášSouček Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203456 | 80 Kč |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 80 Kč |
SHK7801 | Paclík RomanPaclík Roman | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7202780 | 80 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101116 | 80 Kč |
SHK9403 | Remeš PetrRemeš Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9199 | 80 Kč |
SHK7911 | Weiner JakubWeiner Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9140 | 80 Kč |
STH9402 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 410774 | 80 Kč |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009521 | 80 Kč |
SRK9701 | Pokorný DavidPokorný David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009814 | 80 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 80 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2070827 | 80 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 80 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301168 | 80 Kč |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9294 | 80 Kč |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 997601 | 80 Kč |
LPU9705 | Kanta MartinKanta Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7204476 | 80 Kč |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 920672 | 80 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207362 | 80 Kč |
LPU9302 | Kos OldřichKos Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207355 | 80 Kč |
LPU8407 | Krčál JaroslavKrčál Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9275 | 80 Kč |
LPU7710 | Lučan VladimírLučan Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515170 | 80 Kč |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9867 | 80 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 80 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 80 Kč |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9269 | 80 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 80 Kč |
LPU9505 | Waněk AdamWaněk Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 1602634 | 80 Kč |
LPU8208 | Zvěřina PetrZvěřina Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 887920 | 80 Kč |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515047 | 80 Kč |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 886714 | 80 Kč |
KUO9605 | Skalický MatyášSkalický Matyáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | A | 887162 | 80 Kč |
CTB7001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2081397 | 80 Kč |
VRL9802 | Starý OndraStarý Ondra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 2025354 | 80 Kč |
KUO9602 | Holubář BartolomějHolubář Bartoloměj | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920664 | 80 Kč |
VRL8001 | Hanč PetrHanč Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 981811 | 80 Kč |
VAM9301 | Smutný ŠimonSmutný Šimon | OB Vamberk | C | 9589 | 80 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 80 Kč |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 9110998 | 80 Kč |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 207824 | 80 Kč |
CHC9402 | Sháněl JanSháněl Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2053589 | 80 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 80 Kč |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 80 Kč |
CHC9901 | Křivda TomášKřivda Tomáš | K.O.B. Choceň | A | 9200535 | 80 Kč |
CHC8601 | Sýkora BohumilSýkora Bohumil | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9563 | 80 Kč |
CHC8603 | Pátek MichalPátek Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2025343 | 80 Kč |
VRL7501 | Wohanka PavelWohanka Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096236 | 80 Kč |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 80 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 80 Kč |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9698 | 80 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201825 | 80 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 80 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 80 Kč |
LCE9801 | Sýkora VojtěchSýkora Vojtěch | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7200378 | 80 Kč |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 160 Kč |
PHK8700 | Veselý JiříVeselý Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN8502 | Nymsa ZdeněkNymsa Zdeněk | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 682669 | 80 Kč |
KOR9700 | Šafránek DanielŠafránek Daniel | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095947 | 80 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2083373 | 80 Kč |
HOR9700 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078473 | 80 Kč |
BRM7201 | Sokol MilanSokol Milan | Sokol Burdych | C | 9625 | 80 Kč |
ZAM8301 | Prokopec MichalProkopec Michal | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1398978 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9301 | Lux MartinLux Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 426332 | 80 Kč | |
ZAM8801 | Moravec FilipMoravec Filip | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 436955 | 80 Kč | |
DOB8844 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | KOB Dobruška | C | 301623 | 80 Kč |
SRK8501 | Krunčík PavelKrunčík Pavel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000682691 | 80 Kč |
LPU7820 | Kokaisl TomášKokaisl Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253360 | 80 Kč |
LPU8206 | Odvody ZdeněkOdvody Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 828384 | 80 Kč |
ZAM8901 | Kalousek TomášKalousek Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1398977 | 80 Kč |
KOR9000 | Růžička DanielRůžička Daniel | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095932 | 80 Kč |
LTU8101 | Procházka MartinProcházka Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9779 | 80 Kč |
SRK8912 | Fleischmann AlešFleischmann Aleš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 80 Kč | |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9614 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO8001 | Koblížek KamilKoblížek Kamil | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 80 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 9111166 | 80 Kč |
JIL7301 | Ježek ZdenekJežek Zdenek | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075668 | 80 Kč |
TUV7304 | Folprecht EduardFolprecht Eduard | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 9056 | 80 Kč |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 80 Kč |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 80 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 80 Kč |
PHK7200 | Chvátil JiříChvátil Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336717 | 80 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 80 Kč |
PHK7101 | Háp PavelHáp Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9395 | 80 Kč |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9650526 | 80 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 80 Kč |
SHK7600 | Čečka JiříČečka Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7756 | 80 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 80 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009500 | 80 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204489 | 80 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 80 Kč |
BRU7101 | Kolář ZdeněkKolář Zdeněk | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425502 | 80 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032383 | 80 Kč |
BRU7301 | Školník JanŠkolník Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011799 | 80 Kč |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 80 Kč |
LTU7400 | Pešan JanPešan Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 80 Kč | |
CHC7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 80 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096239 | 80 Kč |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 1700083 | 80 Kč |
VRL7001 | Červinka JiříČervinka Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078489 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM7501 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OB Vamberk | C | 2049538 | 80 Kč |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 80 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 80 Kč |
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 80 Kč |
JIL7703 | Pitrmuc JanPitrmuc Jan | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075603 | 80 Kč |
VAM7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9852 | 80 Kč |
22C7100 | Kronika MiroslavKronika Miroslav | www.SPORTeM.info | 1398999 | 80 Kč | |
KOR7600 | Hladký TomášHladký Tomáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060298 | 80 Kč |
PHK6800 | Metelka PavelMetelka Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058529 | 80 Kč |
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 80 Kč |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 80 Kč |
SRK7401 | Zemánek MiroslavZemánek Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027222 | 80 Kč |
SRK7701 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301106 | 80 Kč |
LPU7309 | Froš ŠtěpánFroš Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049533 | 80 Kč |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070817 | 80 Kč |
LPU8103 | Kroupa JanKroupa Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070819 | 80 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 80 Kč |
BRU7400 | Meier JiříMeier Jiří | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033634 | 80 Kč |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9737 | 80 Kč |
KUN7201 | Rusz RomanRusz Roman | OB Kunvald | C | 425598 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 131 | 80 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 80 Kč |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8524 | 80 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 80 Kč |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049528 | 80 Kč |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 9069 | 80 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 80 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 80 Kč |
PHK6201 | Ježek JiříJežek Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9839 | 80 Kč |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 80 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 80 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 80 Kč |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 80 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5702 | Fikejs VladimírFikejs Vladimír | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000232634 | 80 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301158 | 80 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 80 Kč |
LPU6801 | Dvořák LubošDvořák Luboš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9232 | 80 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9230 | 80 Kč |
LPU6702 | Kober MichalKober Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9335 | 80 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301183 | 80 Kč |
LPU6503 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9270 | 80 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 80 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 80 Kč |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 80 Kč |
LTU6801 | Killar MarekKillar Marek | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 301646 | 80 Kč |
VRL6301 | Starý PavelStarý Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9005 | 80 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 80 Kč |
CHC6701 | Křivda IvanKřivda Ivan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9552 | 80 Kč |
CHC7101 | Sobczyński KalikstSobczyński Kalikst | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9595959 | 80 Kč |
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 995825 | 80 Kč |
KUN5801 | Trejtnar PavelTrejtnar Pavel | OB Kunvald | C | 9014 | 80 Kč |
VRL6701 | Kubát MiroslavKubát Miroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8977 | 80 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM6301 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9790 | 80 Kč |
VAM6403 | Hostaš ZdeněkHostaš Zdeněk | OB Vamberk | C | 9685 | 80 Kč |
VAM6401 | Rykala KarelRykala Karel | OB Vamberk | C | 9671 | 80 Kč |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9555 | 80 Kč |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 80 Kč |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 80 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 80 Kč |
SNA5403 | Langr StanislavLangr Stanislav | TJ START Náchod | C | 9633 | 80 Kč |
SNA5701 | Hnyk PetrHnyk Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 416261 | 80 Kč |
JIL7001 | Gernert AlanGernert Alan | OK Jilemnice | C | 49414 | 80 Kč |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9372 | 80 Kč |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 80 Kč |
SHK6403 | Funda MichalFunda Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410744 | 80 Kč |
SHK6301 | Vychodil TomášVychodil Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51182 | 80 Kč |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203333 | 80 Kč |
SHK5901 | Svoboda MiloslavSvoboda Miloslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9158 | 80 Kč |
73C6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | xxx | 2085650 | 80 Kč | |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000681857 | 80 Kč |
LPU6803 | Brancuský ZdeněkBrancuský Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075640 | 80 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091562 | 80 Kč |
BRU6701 | Šváb PavelŠváb Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425509 | 80 Kč |
BRU6902 | Frömmel MiroslavFrömmel Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033633 | 80 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 80 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416282 | 80 Kč |
SHK6102 | Divecký JosefDivecký Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9120 | 80 Kč |
VAM7149 | Mikyska AlanMikyska Alan | OB Vamberk | C | 09684 | 80 Kč |
ZAM6801 | Levý TomášLevý Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 331587 | 80 Kč |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9025 | 80 Kč |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 995887 | 80 Kč |
CET6301 | Záveský RichardZáveský Richard | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232860 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 80 Kč |
VRL5001 | Štregl Tomᚊtregl Tomáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 9001 | 80 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096242 | 80 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 80 Kč |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 9599 | 80 Kč |
CHA5003 | Ševčík MilanŠevčík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 8199 | 80 Kč |
DOB5600 | Tůma MilošTůma Miloš | KOB Dobruška | C | 7243 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2060235 | 80 Kč |
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2085624 | 80 Kč |
SNA5649 | Kalibán PavelKalibán Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9646 | 80 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 80 Kč |
PHK5701 | Běhoun PavelBěhoun Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9400 | 80 Kč |
PHK5201 | Vondrouš JaroslavVondrouš Jaroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9453 | 80 Kč |
SHK5900 | Holeček PetrHoleček Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049556 | 80 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410797 | 80 Kč |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009799 | 80 Kč |
SRK5002 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009818 | 80 Kč |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009533 | 80 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 80 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 80 Kč |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 80 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 80 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 80 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 80 Kč |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9571 | 80 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 80 Kč |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9027 | 80 Kč |
CET5002 | Čípa JiříČípa Jiří | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2085582 | 80 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | 80 Kč |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 160 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 80 Kč |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7260015 | 80 Kč |
SHK6001 | Vízek LuděkVízek Luděk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 49629 | 80 Kč |
SHK5703 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9115 | 80 Kč |
SHK5501 | Filip AlešFilip Aleš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058468 | 80 Kč |
TYN5301 | Beňo MiroslavBeňo Miroslav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9731 | 80 Kč |
LPU6004 | Dvořák VladimírDvořák Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075604 | 80 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 80 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 80 Kč |
LPU5502 | Lulay MilošLulay Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301188 | 80 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 80 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 80 Kč |
KOR5900 | Sejkora MiroslavSejkora Miroslav | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051525 | 80 Kč |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 80 Kč |
CHC4601 | Švadlena JiříŠvadlena Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9554 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9038 | 80 Kč |
CET5101 | Pilgr BohuslavPilgr Bohuslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2075656 | 80 Kč |
PHK4701 | Jiran VáclavJiran Václav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301692 | 80 Kč |
PHK4801 | Novotný FrantišekNovotný František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9425 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 0000009039 | 80 Kč |
SRK4301 | Seidl KarelSeidl Karel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009474 | 80 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 80 Kč |
LPU4701 | Čepelka PetrČepelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9334 | 80 Kč |
LTU4802 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9778 | 80 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 80 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UVP3700 | Kohout TomášKohout Tomáš | Slovan Praha | C | 7930 | 80 Kč |
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 80 Kč |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9005137 | 80 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 80 Kč |
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 80 Kč |
LPU4001 | Koudelka KarelKoudelka Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9347 | 80 Kč |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 80 Kč |
LPU4601 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9258 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM0750 | Müllerová KateřinaMüllerová Kateřina | OB Vamberk | C | 2060239 | 50 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 50 Kč |
JIL0752 | Klímová AnnaKlímová Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 425595 | 50 Kč |
JIL0852 | Kynčlová AnnaKynčlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 426308 | 50 Kč |
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 50 Kč |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 50 Kč |
KOR0502 | Sedláček DavidSedláček David | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2067958 | 50 Kč | |
JIL0951 | Suchardová EllaSuchardová Ella | OK Jilemnice | C | 425538 | 50 Kč |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096243 | 50 Kč |
SJC1000 | Havelka PepčaHavelka Pepča | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
SJC1002 | Pešek MatějPešek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
SJC0803 | Posolda TomášPosolda Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
SJC0860 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000000000 | 50 Kč | |
SJC1004 | Ticháček JáchymTicháček Jáchym | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009914 | 50 Kč |
SJC0903 | Vlach AntonínVlach Antonín | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000603 | 50 Kč |
PHK0800 | Příkazský JosefPříkazský Josef | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080949 | 50 Kč |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9665 | 50 Kč |
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7753 | 50 Kč |
SRK1300 | Volf KryštofVolf Kryštof | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9795 | 50 Kč |
LPU0805 | Cach JanCach Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2088214 | 50 Kč |
LPU1054 | Fenclová HanaFenclová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9660 | 50 Kč |
LPU1352 | Jirásková JulieJirásková Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2080983 | 50 Kč |
LPU1003 | Juška VojtěchJuška Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2082906 | 50 Kč |
LPU0802 | Kadaník PetrKadaník Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9820 | 50 Kč |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070816 | 50 Kč |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075642 | 50 Kč |
LPU0903 | Lučan MatějLučan Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9302 | 50 Kč |
LPU1101 | Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 500288 | 50 Kč |
LPU1252 | Odvodyová NikolaOdvodyová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1234562 | 50 Kč |
LPU0806 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075641 | 50 Kč |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 50 Kč |
LPU1251 | Zitková MarkétaZitková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049546 | 50 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 50 Kč |
LPU1253 | Zvěřinová NinaZvěřinová Nina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515126 | 50 Kč |
BRU1050 | Jansová LenkaJansová Lenka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425505 | 50 Kč |
KOR0802 | Novotný MichalNovotný Michal | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095962 | 50 Kč |
CTB0951 | Nováková Anna MarieNováková Anna Marie | SK OB Chotěboř | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
NPA1101 | Pavelec DanielPavelec Daniel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9687 | 50 Kč |
NPA1202 | Podlipný FilipPodlipný Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2082905 | 50 Kč |
VRL1001 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 09000 | 50 Kč |
FSP1000 | Nitsch OndřejNitsch Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 434826 | 50 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA5052 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9620 | 50 Kč |
KOR7400 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095967 | 50 Kč |
JIL7852 | Pitrmucová ŠárkaPitrmucová Šárka | OK Jilemnice | C | 301611 | 50 Kč |
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 50 Kč |
KOR7050 | Hammová DitaHammová Dita | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2083380 | 50 Kč |
KOR6900 | Vach VladimírVach Vladimír | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2067990 | 50 Kč | |
KOR7451 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 09594 | 50 Kč | |
JIL7555 | Suchardová JanaSuchardová Jana | OK Jilemnice | C | 456351 | 50 Kč |
SJC | Kejvalová KamilaKejvalová Kamila | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000000000 | 50 Kč | |
SNA7150 | Paděrová HelenaPaděrová Helena | TJ START Náchod | C | 50 Kč | |
KOR7100 | Kašpar JiříKašpar Jiří | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2067980 | 50 Kč | |
KOR7551 | Rybínová IvaRybínová Iva | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 09598 | 50 Kč | |
PHK8000 | Příkazský JakubPříkazský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2091536 | 50 Kč |
PHK5600 | Čermák LiborČermák Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088189 | 50 Kč |
SHK5701 | Stulík JiříStulík Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9113 | 50 Kč |
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0552 | Hovadová IvetaHovadová Iveta | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 9032 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM7701 | Hovad JaroslavHovad Jaroslav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 416281 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM7351 | Dušková RenataDušková Renata | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 9285 | 50 Kč | |
SRK6853 | Šabatová JanaŠabatová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301130 | 50 Kč |
SRK6901 | Šabata MilanŠabata Milan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425579 | 50 Kč |
LPU2223 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 0 | 50 Kč | |
LPU2288 | Málková AlenaMálková Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 410796 | 50 Kč | |
LPU8154 | Kroupová KateřinaKroupová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075645 | 50 Kč |
LPU4753 | Malá MarieMalá Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301172 | 50 Kč |
LPU7556 | Petrásová SimonaPetrásová Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096144 | 50 Kč |
BRU0501 | Meier JakubMeier Jakub | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032388 | 50 Kč |
KOR8550 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087632 | 50 Kč |
KOR9950 | Tichá GabrielaTichá Gabriela | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061791 | 50 Kč |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | 50 Kč |
VAM7550 | Mikysková IlonaMikysková Ilona | OB Vamberk | C | 51469 | 50 Kč |
VAM9999 | Romana MudruňkováRomana Mudruňková | OB Vamberk | 100 Kč | ||
SNA5952 | Zvěřinová DarinaZvěřinová Darina | TJ START Náchod | C | 51443 | 50 Kč |
5CX1 | Zábranský VáclavZábranský Václav | zábranský | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
5CX2 | Luftová KateřinaLuftová Kateřina | zábranský | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SOP5601 | Volný JiříVolný Jiří | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 301232 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMR6200 | Svoboda IvanSvoboda Ivan | SNS Smržovka | 886815 | 80 Kč | |
1FC7800 | Vávra AlešVávra Aleš | Wamaš | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
SRK6401 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 0000438611 | 80 Kč | |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 80 Kč |
VRL6702 | Hanč JaroslavHanč Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 438038 | 160 Kč |
8KC6900 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně | 301186 | 80 Kč | |
3IX1 | Jireš FrantišekJireš František | Zelenkovi | 301639 | 80 Kč | |
3IX2 | Zelenková LenkaZelenková Lenka | Zelenkovi | 405951 | 80 Kč |