pro kategorii: H35
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 100 Kč |
PVP7200 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2087658 | 100 Kč |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 100 Kč |
3LC7300 | Stauch MichalStauch Michal | Lipaňáci | 7204524 | 100 Kč | |
TAP6901 | Sladkovský JaromírSladkovský Jaromír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 438609 | 100 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 100 Kč |
HCE8000 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 100 Kč |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232723 | 100 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 100 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6901 | Jonáš RadekJonáš Radek | OB SK Zvole | C | 515107 | 100 Kč |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 100 Kč |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 100 Kč |
KAM6901 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51498 | 100 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 100 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 7205029 | 100 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 100 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 100 Kč |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 100 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 100 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 Kč |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 100 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 100 Kč |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 100 Kč |
RIC7402 | Růžička JanRůžička Jan | OB Říčany | C | 7202894 | 100 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 100 Kč |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 100 Kč |
DOR7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | OK Dobříš | C | 2044896 | 100 Kč |
DOR7403 | Dudla MichalDudla Michal | OK Dobříš | C | 2050500 | 100 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 100 Kč |
DOR7800 | Hronza JanHronza Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2067308 | 100 Kč |
DOR7600 | Janda PavelJanda Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044882 | 100 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 100 Kč |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 100 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 100 Kč |