Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
10.04.2016
Místo konání:
Parkoviště u hradu Radyně
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     LINIE     PŘÍCHOZÍ    
1.60 km, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082947 40 Kč
NEJ0651 Holíková Petra TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087719 40 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 40 Kč
LPM0651 Hajšmanová Anna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 416320 40 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 40 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 40 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice C 232611 40 Kč
KRL0654 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice C 416318 40 Kč
KRL0651 Fišarová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 2017667 40 Kč
2.21 km, 7 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073704 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2056284 40 Kč
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087704 40 Kč
ONO0551 Linhová Linda SKOB Ostrov C 301493 40 Kč
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 40 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 52183 40 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov C 1400426 40 Kč
VPM0550 Polívková Magda KOS Slavia Plzeň C 515073 40 Kč
ONO0451 Dvořáková Štěpánka SKOB Ostrov C 301500 40 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232613 40 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 416186 40 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 40 Kč
3.38 km, 9 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 40 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 40 Kč
EKP0353 Náměstková Radka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 981849 40 Kč
BSO0351 Lillová Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 40 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 7260007 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 40 Kč
DCH0258 Daňková Dominika Radioelektronika Cheb C 8042 40 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 40 Kč
4.61 km, 11 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 60 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2056275 60 Kč
EKP0154 Náměstková Denisa VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 981844 60 Kč
BSO0151 Dlesková Dana KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 60 Kč
DCH0165 Trpáková Daniela Radioelektronika Cheb C 2092353 60 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš C 301514 60 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 60 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice B 7150100 60 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 2020708 60 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice A 7090701 60 Kč
5.84 km, 13 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 60 Kč
DCH9858 Svatková Charlota Radioelektronika Cheb C 8074 60 Kč
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 60 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza OOB Aš B 416189 60 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 60 Kč
VPM9852 Mikešová Adéla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042520 60 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 60 Kč
7.82 km, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 7201820 60 Kč
LPM9452 Chvalová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236994 60 Kč
VPM9751 Hlinovská Johana KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035166 60 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201819 60 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 60 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2082918 60 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7260021 60 Kč
MLA8750 Pluháčková Markéta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7201209 60 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 60 Kč
VPM7995 Vodrážková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 53252 90 Kč
VPM9753 Šafrhansová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060399 90 Kč
5.73 km, 14 kontrol
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 60 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 60 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 60 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 60 Kč
EKP7351 Náměstková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078485 60 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 60 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 60 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 60 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 60 Kč
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301474 60 Kč
KSH7755 Šustrová Hana OB Kašperské Hory C 416183 60 Kč
SLP7451 Chumová Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51354 60 Kč
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 52182 60 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 60 Kč
LPM7852 Bohuslavová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236999 60 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 60 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 60 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 90 Kč
4.61 km, 11 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 60 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 60 Kč
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
VPM5757 Bouchalová Zdena KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52378 60 Kč
VPM5351 Martínková Věra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01464 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 60 Kč
MLA6657 Macurová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301485 60 Kč
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 60 Kč
MLA6256 Šmejkalová Karla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416187 60 Kč
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011846 60 Kč
ONO6850 Huková Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2083364 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 60 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
3.81 km, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 60 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena KOB Tretra Praha C 53641 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 60 Kč
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075661 60 Kč
VSP5850 Soukupová Michaela USK Praha C 232190 60 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 60 Kč
2.34 km, 8 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 60 Kč
VPM4550 Jedličková Jindra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01490 60 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 60 Kč
VPM4350 Beránková Pavla KOS Slavia Plzeň C 330650 60 Kč
1.60 km, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 40 Kč
LPM0600 Šlechta Viktor OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082914 40 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232237 40 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 301494 40 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 40 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 40 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 232961 40 Kč
KRL0703 Bejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C 51477 40 Kč
2.94 km, 10 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 40 Kč
BSO0501 Smaržik Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 4454 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 40 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 301499 40 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 40 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 40 Kč
ONO0500 Huk Michael SKOB Ostrov C 232201 40 Kč
MIL0500 Samuel Marek Tesil Milevsko C zapůjčit 60 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082916 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 1400429 40 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 40 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 60 Kč
4.61 km, 11 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 7875 40 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 40 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov B 8687 40 Kč
DCH0205 Svatek Samuel Radioelektronika Cheb C 2090848 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
DCH0309 Trpák Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 232362 40 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 40 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory B 2080906 40 Kč
KSH0202 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory C 2078478 40 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 40 Kč
VPM0203 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 303936 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2087683 40 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 40 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042505 60 Kč
6.37 km, 15 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ0101 Newiak Nick TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 301424 60 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 20736710 60 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 60 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7895 60 Kč
DCH0113 Svatek Daniel Radioelektronika Cheb C 2090868 60 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš B 301512 60 Kč
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 90 Kč
9.15 km, 20 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 60 Kč
11.43 km, 24 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 60 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 60 Kč
LPM7820 Suchý Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995848 60 Kč
LPM7903 Stehlík Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2045235 60 Kč
VPM8549 Bouchal Radek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 9357 60 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201192 60 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 60 Kč
LPM9702 Sova František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 361920 60 Kč
BSO9401 Knepr Lukáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 236987 60 Kč
BSO7801 Pilař Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7871 60 Kč
BSO7907 Rambousek Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7872 60 Kč
LPM8504 Hering Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203334 60 Kč
LPM9602 Pešek Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 7200329 60 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 60 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416179 60 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 551990 60 Kč
3TX8700 Štěpán Jan Neregistrovaní zavodníci zapůjčit 80 Kč
MLA8700 Šmejkal Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416188 60 Kč
ONO8702 Gabriel Vojtěch SKOB Ostrov C 8680 60 Kč
8XC0003 Michal Škop NER- Neregistrovani 60 Kč
LPM8903 Brož Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň zapůjčit 110 Kč
9.15 km, 20 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 301416 60 Kč
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232230 60 Kč
NEJ7500 Holík Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232226 60 Kč
MIL7201 Pešta Jiří Tesil Milevsko C 49858 60 Kč
LPM8004 Ryjáček Jan OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 995826 60 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 60 Kč
MAS7201 Černý Marcel OOB Aš C 301506 60 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301726 60 Kč
MIL7301 Žižka Přemysl Tesil Milevsko C 7857 60 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 60 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 301504 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 60 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 60 Kč
NEJ7700 Pávek Jiří TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 90 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 90 Kč
6.37 km, 15 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 60 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 232177 60 Kč
BSO7000 Käss Pavel KOB Baník Sokolov C 8686 60 Kč
BSO7003 Solomko Vladimír KOB Baník Sokolov C 232240 60 Kč
DCH6101 Vlach Miroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 246813 60 Kč
LPM7020 Weissar Petr OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082913 60 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 60 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 60 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 60 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 60 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 60 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 60 Kč
VPM7003 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301719 60 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 60 Kč
VPM7002 Mikeš Roman KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2051482 60 Kč
SKV6401 Štěrba Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331490 60 Kč
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 90 Kč
5.84 km, 13 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 60 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 60 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav OOB Aš C 7886 60 Kč
DCH5701 Michalec Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 7207360 60 Kč
KSH5901 Janošík Lubomír OB Kašperské Hory C 2080909 60 Kč
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075662 60 Kč
VSP5600 Soukup Václav USK Praha C 232045 60 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 60 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 60 Kč
MAS5401 Hájek Jan OOB Aš C 7885 60 Kč
3.81 km, 10 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 60 Kč
JES4601 Otta Pavel OK Rakovník C 301666 60 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 60 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 60 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 60 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 60 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 60 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 60 Kč
LPM5100 Janeček Eduard OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 232617 60 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 60 Kč
1.90 km, 7 kontrol
(32)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 301430 40 Kč
BSO0950 Smaržíková Markéta KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 40 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 40 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 40 Kč
VPM1050 Vodrážková Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060384 40 Kč
MAS0601 Voráčová Pavlína OOB Aš 2087640 40 Kč
MAS0700 Halík Libor OOB Aš C 237548 40 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 40 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 40 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 40 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 301503 40 Kč
VPM1001 Chramosta Petr KOS Slavia Plzeň 40 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 40 Kč
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 40 Kč
ONO1150 Urbánková Lucie SKOB Ostrov C 52181 40 Kč
MAS0701 Brabec Matěj OOB Aš C 2026161 40 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 40 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 40 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236984 40 Kč
VPM0808 Mikeš Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň C 40 Kč
VPM0800 Pícl Kryštof KOS Slavia Plzeň C 361938 40 Kč
8XC Ladislav Čepička NER- Neregistrovani 40 Kč
LPM Mája a Fíďa Švamberkovi OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 301721 40 Kč
VPM1101 Křenek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň 887610 40 Kč
VPM1301 Martínek Křenek KOS Slavia Plzeň 330653 40 Kč
8XC1101 Antonín Čepička NER- Neregistrovani 40 Kč
8XC0001 Pavla Černá NER- Neregistrovani 40 Kč
8XC0002 Michelle Elis Škopová NER- Neregistrovani 40 Kč
8XC1001 Ondřej Martínek NER- Neregistrovani 40 Kč
8XC1301 Vítek Martínek NER- Neregistrovani 40 Kč
8XC0901 Snášelová Viktorie NER- Neregistrovani 40 Kč
8XC1102 Snášel Jindřich NER- Neregistrovani 40 Kč
1.90 km, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 40 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 301405 40 Kč
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434814 40 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 40 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 40 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 51475 40 Kč
NEJ0700 Pávek Štěpán TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 60 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory 416181 60 Kč
KSH0351 Volková Adéla OB Kašperské Hory 8676 60 Kč
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO7451 Linhová Radka SKOB Ostrov C 301502 60 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně 416172 60 Kč
MLA6708 Bína Pavel MLOK Mariánské Lázně 232231 60 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 60 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301495 60 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 60 Kč
SKV7451 Bredlerová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204509 60 Kč
KRL6951 Škrlová Hana Kometa Kralovice C 434576 60 Kč
8XC9998 Snášel Roman NER- Neregistrovani 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 280, vklad: 14960 Kč