Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Datum:
10.04.2016
Místo konání:
Trhové Sviny
Pořadatel:
VCB - OB České Budějovice
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D65     H10     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55    
1.20 km, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PCB0451 Ševčíková Eliška SKP České Budějovice C 53727 50 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 50 Kč
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport B 2025208 50 Kč
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2061857 50 Kč
1.40 km, 14 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VTA0254 Rudová Magdaléna SC vebr-sport B 2025203 50 Kč
KRE0251 Štindlová Klárka OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 50 Kč
VTA0253 Kosobudová Kateřina SC vebr-sport B 2025207 50 Kč
1.50 km, 16 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA0151 Svobodová Anna SK Kotnov Tábor B 682635 90 Kč
VTA0152 Nováková Barbora SC vebr-sport C 2025206 90 Kč
PCB0151 Ševčíková Kateřina SKP České Budějovice C 434588 90 Kč
KRE0150 Štráchalová Diana OOB TJ Sokol Křemže B 51418 90 Kč
VTA0051 Rudová Anna SC vebr-sport C 2025218 90 Kč
OPI0151 Feitová Magdaléna Orientační sporty Písek C 2064774 90 Kč
OPI0153 Brousilová Kateřina Orientační sporty Písek C 2064776 90 Kč
OPI0051 Janovská Gabriela Orientační sporty Písek C 2064772 90 Kč
OPI0050 Körnerová Emma Orientační sporty Písek C 2064771 90 Kč
1.50 km, 18 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA9951 Svobodová Jana SK Kotnov Tábor B 682657 90 Kč
2.00 km, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 90 Kč
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice C 426398 90 Kč
KTA8851 Zemanová Lenka SK Kotnov Tábor C 232351 90 Kč
KSH7753 Hulcová Pavla OB Kašperské Hory C 53726 90 Kč
KSU7653 Míková Lenka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 887942 90 Kč
1.70 km, 19 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA7151 Svobodová Martina SK Kotnov Tábor C 9101708 90 Kč
KRE7051 Dulovcová Marie OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51411 90 Kč
VCB7254 Votíková Monika OB České Budějovice C 426341 90 Kč
SOB7150 Brabencová Alena SOBSA C 887945 90 Kč
KTA7351 Kosobudová Lenka SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025213 90 Kč
KRExxx1 Zemanová Petra OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 51414 90 Kč
1.50 km, 18 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 9101705 90 Kč
KRE6352 Kovaříčková Darja OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51413 90 Kč
KRE6351 Troupová Vladěna OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51412 90 Kč
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 90 Kč
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 90 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 90 Kč
KRE6851 Zimmermannová Milena OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 416244 90 Kč
1.20 km, 13 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 90 Kč
1.10 km, 11 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA0701 Svoboda Jan SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025214 50 Kč
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 50 Kč
KSH1101 Hulec František OB Kašperské Hory 2073725 50 Kč
1.50 km, 16 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB0303 Mikuláš Jiří OB České Budějovice C zapůjčit 100 Kč
VTA0201 Lukeš Prokop SC vebr-sport B 2025209 50 Kč
1.50 km, 18 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KTA0002 Bušík David SK Kotnov Tábor B 2025201 90 Kč
VCB0005 Gottfried Adam OB České Budějovice C 426392 90 Kč
VCB0103 Mikuláš Jan OB České Budějovice C zapůjčit 140 Kč
1.70 km, 19 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJH9902 Kubák Martin ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 90 Kč
2.20 km, 21 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VCB6101 Hošek Lubomír OB České Budějovice C 1401041 90 Kč
PCB9401 Hulec Filip SKP České Budějovice C 682373 90 Kč
KRE7701 Klimeš Petr OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 682673 90 Kč
KTA8901 Krška Vojtěch SK Kotnov Tábor C 2080931 90 Kč
KSH8401 Hulec Jakub OB Kašperské Hory C 7200585 90 Kč
OPI8700 Blažek Vojtěch Orientační sporty Písek C 434813 90 Kč
VCB5601 Hejzlar Josef OB České Budějovice C 53728 90 Kč
KTA6901 Vébr Jiří SK Kotnov Tábor C 515484 90 Kč
KTA9701 Růta Vojtěch SK Kotnov Tábor B 887614 90 Kč
2.00 km, 20 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KRE7100 Heřman Daniel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 995885 90 Kč
TCB6901 Princ David SK Technik České Budějovice C 515069 90 Kč
PCB6701 Ševčík Marek SKP České Budějovice C 7200379 90 Kč
VTA7301 Ruda Petr SC vebr-sport C 2025217 90 Kč
KTA7201 Kosobud Dušan SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025212 90 Kč
1.70 km, 19 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
26A5400 Hones Sepp (AUT) HSV Ried 1500223 90 Kč
PCB5901 Blabla Zdeněk SKP České Budějovice C 51406 90 Kč
KTA6301 Bušík Milan SK Kotnov Tábor C 2025202 90 Kč
API6401 Funda Jiří OK Andante Písek C 232336 90 Kč
KRE5901 Mražík Karel OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 51419 90 Kč
TCB6301 Pšenička Jiří SK Technik České Budějovice C 52193 90 Kč
KTA6501 Hudeček Jaroslav SK Kotnov Tábor C 416339 90 Kč
TCB6101 Pšenička Miloslav SK Technik České Budějovice C 2073741 90 Kč
1.50 km, 18 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 90 Kč
OPI5501 Žák Jan Orientační sporty Písek C 2064783 90 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 69, vklad: 5830 Kč