Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Datum:
17.04.2016
Místo konání:
Těšnovice – Žlíbek
Pořadatel:
SKM - KOB Směr Kroměříž
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
7 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 50 Kč
TZL0650 Rosíková Růžena Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8594 75 Kč
10 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín B 2091565 50 Kč
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín C 08585 50 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž B 53811 50 Kč
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7207037 50 Kč
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2049511 50 Kč
LCE0452 Šotová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091540 50 Kč
LCE0451 Zichová Amálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2075639 50 Kč
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín C 53853 50 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín C 53354 50 Kč
TZL0552 Matochová Adéla SKOB Zlín C 53831 50 Kč
TZL0454 Dynková Alžběta SKOB Zlín C 8581 50 Kč
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8612 75 Kč
12 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 426381 50 Kč
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331701 50 Kč
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín B 2091544 50 Kč
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín B 08924 50 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 253379 50 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín B 2091546 50 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52682 50 Kč
LCE0253 Dufková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51298 50 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889310 50 Kč
LCE0350 Janků Daniela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889306 50 Kč
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 53866 50 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416074 50 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 50 Kč
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín B 2091554 50 Kč
13 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 7201818 90 Kč
TZLxxxx Matulíková Aneta SKOB Zlín 90 Kč
LCE0055 Malotová Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2085587 90 Kč
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2085608 90 Kč
LCE0260 Šmelíková Dorota OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 338218 90 Kč
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7207020 90 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2091521 135 Kč
TZL0152 Čeleďová Justýna SKOB Zlín C 436954 135 Kč
15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCE9851 Hauerlandová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 253367 90 Kč
VIC9959 Slovenčíková Eliška OB Vizovice B 2073711 90 Kč
17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 1400448 90 Kč
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 52223 90 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 90 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 7260027 90 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín A 2091555 90 Kč
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 53339 90 Kč
LCE9155 Čermáková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 361921 90 Kč
LCE9251 Kukolová Šárka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889304 90 Kč
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 90 Kč
ASU8756 Staňková Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7203330 90 Kč
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 53317 90 Kč
PTE8771 Boháčová Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8829 90 Kč
UOL7051 Horčičková Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 135 Kč
KVS8350 Spitzerová Petra SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887153 135 Kč
15 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 90 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 90 Kč
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 90 Kč
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 90 Kč
JZL7850 Chromčáková Jitka TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53802 90 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 90 Kč
14 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 90 Kč
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 90 Kč
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 52219 90 Kč
85C7150 Buchwaldková Klára ProvodovJan 48494 90 Kč
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 90 Kč
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 90 Kč
13 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 90 Kč
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 90 Kč
TZL6052 Polášková Kamila SKOB Zlín C 53338 90 Kč
LCE5551 Stackeová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889300 90 Kč
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070845 90 Kč
KVS5551 Hrbasová Jana SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53680 90 Kč
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 90 Kč
8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín C 7207028 50 Kč
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8618 50 Kč
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 50 Kč
TBM0800 Denemarek Max KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7080127 50 Kč
LCE0702 Hájek Radim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253366 50 Kč
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075691 50 Kč
TZL0701 Honner Jaroslav SKOB Zlín C 08877 75 Kč
11 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín C 08605 50 Kč
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín B 2091553 50 Kč
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 50 Kč
TZL0403 Hustý Adam SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 2070833 50 Kč
SVS0401 Černín Adam Orientklub Vsetín C 51517 50 Kč
TZL0504 Martinek Matyáš SKOB Zlín C 08610 50 Kč
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 Kč
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín B 8595 50 Kč
LCE0401 Bednařík Sebastián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 Kč
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080833 50 Kč
LCE0503 Kovařík Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 50 Kč
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080838 50 Kč
VIC0411 Veselý Jonáš OB Vizovice C 50 Kč
TZL0402 Vaněk Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8601 50 Kč
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín C 8602 50 Kč
XBM0401 Suchánek Martin PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C zapůjčit 90 Kč
TZL0440 Vodák Tadeáš SKOB Zlín C 8615 50 Kč
13 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín B 53384 50 Kč
SVS0201 Černín Lukáš Orientklub Vsetín C 51516 50 Kč
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 53353 50 Kč
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 436930 50 Kč
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 50 Kč
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín A 218977 50 Kč
LCE0306 Hájek Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416071 50 Kč
LCE0307 Kovařík Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51301 50 Kč
TZL0302 Slováček Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8614 50 Kč
XBM0201 Suchánek Jakub PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C zapůjčit 90 Kč
TZL0304 Oharek Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 75 Kč
15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ASU0101 Grebík Radim Magnus Orienteering B 7867 90 Kč
TZL0103 Janda Přemek SKOB Zlín B 135 Kč
17 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 90 Kč
TZL9904 Hartman Vojtěch SKOB Zlín B 2091550 90 Kč
20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(32)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 90 Kč
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 90 Kč
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52475 90 Kč
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 889320 90 Kč
TZL8603 Přibyl Bronislav SKOB Zlín C 53362 90 Kč
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín A 9200524 90 Kč
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8411 90 Kč
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín R 515174 90 Kč
BBM8700 Olexa Zdeněk BETA URSUS Orienteering C 682624 90 Kč
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 90 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 90 Kč
SSU8802 Poklop Martin SK Severka Šumperk E 1007536 90 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 90 Kč
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 90 Kč
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 90 Kč
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 995797 90 Kč
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 90 Kč
BBM7901 Denemarek Ivo BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7790320 90 Kč
TZL9101 Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín C 887934 90 Kč
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 90 Kč
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2017666 90 Kč
LCE6602 Kunčar Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889307 90 Kč
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2045222 90 Kč
LCE9001 Slezák Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515424 90 Kč
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 90 Kč
LCE7708 Zicha Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51609 90 Kč
TZL8801 Nečas Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 53318 90 Kč
NNN8901 Kadlček Václav Neregistrovaní 682616 90 Kč
PTE8403 Jirka Michal TJ Sokol Ptení C 52430 90 Kč
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 90 Kč
LCE7701 Bencúr Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 682377 135 Kč
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 2070844 135 Kč
19 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL7336 Pernička Petr SKOB Zlín C 7207038 90 Kč
5QC7400 Novosad Pavel Zlínské Prašivky 2080910 90 Kč
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 90 Kč
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 90 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 90 Kč
OTK7500 Pohořalý Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426382 90 Kč
LCE7125 Bednařík Radek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 887909 90 Kč
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 53323 90 Kč
OTK7202 Šiška Oto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 425524 90 Kč
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 90 Kč
16 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 90 Kč
OTK6201 Panovec Vladan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 52348 90 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 90 Kč
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 416048 90 Kč
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 90 Kč
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 90 Kč
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 90 Kč
ROV5301 Mizera Ladislav OK Zubří 2056277 90 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 90 Kč
XBM7008 Suchánek Ladislav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232332 90 Kč
KVS6501 Černík Milan SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021855 90 Kč
RAD6501 Mikšík Pavel TJ Sokol Radslavice C 500259 90 Kč
14 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 90 Kč
BBM5700 Gawel Jiří BETA URSUS Orienteering C 301272 90 Kč
KVS5301 Hrbas Vladimír SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021858 90 Kč
LCE5501 Hauerland Jaroslav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 53398 90 Kč
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 90 Kč
TZL5702 Štípek Rostislav SKOB Zlín 428296 90 Kč
OTK5800 Tomášek Pavel OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053807 90 Kč
KVS5904 Kaloč Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021853 90 Kč
TZL5800 Kusbach Antonín SKOB Zlín C 53846 90 Kč
12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 90 Kč
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 90 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52171 90 Kč
9 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 50 Kč
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C 50 Kč
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 50 Kč
VBA0701 Šmelík Daniel ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442590 50 Kč
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080938 50 Kč
LCE0703 Stacke Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52676 50 Kč
KVS9752 Pospíšilová Magdaléna SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53686 75 Kč
TZL0702 Novotný Miloš SKOB Zlín C 52217 75 Kč
9 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
5QC0950 Novosadová Klára Zlínské Prašivky 52685 50 Kč
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín 51518 50 Kč
85C0700 Sikora Jan ProvodovJan 49484 50 Kč
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436931 50 Kč
SKM1100 Pěček Tobiáš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 50 Kč
SKM0750 Sedlářová Sofie KOB Směr Kroměříž C 50 Kč
TZL0902 Slováček Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 52212 50 Kč
LCE0853 Juríková Michaela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253363 50 Kč
LCE0951 Mališková Libuše OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218987 50 Kč
LCE1111 Michálek Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 50 Kč
LCE1113 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2082902 50 Kč
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 53886 50 Kč
HLV1000 Sedláček Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 53833 50 Kč
SKMxx31 Jarošek Lukáš KOB Směr Kroměříž zapůjčit 90 Kč
14 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
OTK0500 Riessler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 50 Kč
SVS7300 Černín Radek Orientklub Vsetín 2800316 50 Kč
VBA6952 Šmelíková Barbora ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 50 Kč
9BC8400 Hrazdil Jiří NNN 682621 50 Kč
OTK7250 Bantová Martina OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433089 50 Kč
TZL0151 Rosíková Alžběta Marie SKOB Zlín C 8608 50 Kč
RADxxx1 Mikšík Michael TJ Sokol Radslavice 8065 50 Kč
17 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKMxx21 Muchová Barbora KOB Směr Kroměříž 2080849 50 Kč
SKMxx41 Benroth Miroslav KOB Směr Kroměříž 416064 50 Kč
SKMxx42 Benrothová Irena KOB Směr Kroměříž 416065 50 Kč
SKMxx61 Darebník Ladislav KOB Směr Kroměříž 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 210, vklad: 15605 Kč