Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0750 | Ekertová JanaEkertová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080993 | 150 Kč |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 150 Kč |
DOK0850 | Synková ElenaSynková Elena | OK Doksy | C | 2056280 | 150 Kč |
TUR0850 | Heřmánková BáraHeřmánková Bára | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 9394 | 150 Kč |
CHA0751 | Klustová TerezaKlustová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | 2070848 | 150 Kč |
CHA0750 | Štveráková ZuzanaŠtveráková Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 2084437 | 150 Kč |
BOR0753 | Murswieková KateřinaMurswieková Kateřina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4408 | 150 Kč |
VSP0851 | Hejnová BarboraHejnová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 411503 | 150 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 150 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 150 Kč |
TUR0952 | Houžvičková KateřinaHoužvičková Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | P | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STB0651 | Kowalczyk HonorataKowalczyk Honorata | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2025013 | 150 Kč |
STB0752 | Zawada MarcelinaZawada Marcelina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2025012 | 150 Kč |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 410247 | 150 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 150 Kč |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8068 | 150 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
TUR0658 | Sklenářová ZuzanaSklenářová Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 150 Kč |
FYD0651 | Resslová VeronikaResslová Veronika | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 49995 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0450 | Karpíšková KateřinaKarpíšková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232915 | 150 Kč |
STB0552 | Zawada KarolinaZawada Karolina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2025015 | 150 Kč |
STB0450 | Kowalczyk WiktoriaKowalczyk Wiktoria | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2025014 | 150 Kč |
TUV0558 | Hájková TerezaHájková Tereza | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 888626 | 150 Kč |
TUV0559 | Mellanová JuditaMellanová Judita | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411518 | 150 Kč |
VLI0451 | Podrábská AlžbětaPodrábská Alžběta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078460 | 150 Kč |
VLI0452 | Šestáková MarieŠestáková Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080991 | 150 Kč |
TUR0450 | Hudská ŠtěpánkaHudská Štěpánka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403054 | 150 Kč |
VLI0454 | Skácelová AdélaSkácelová Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088143 | 150 Kč |
VLI0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080848 | 150 Kč |
DOK0450 | Synková BarboraSynková Barbora | OK Doksy | C | 2053515 | 150 Kč |
VLI0453 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4663 | 150 Kč |
CHA0555 | Matyášová KristýnaMatyášová Kristýna | OK Chrastava | C | 2049590 | 150 Kč |
CHA0553 | Štveráková EliškaŠtveráková Eliška | OK Chrastava | C | 2084435 | 150 Kč |
CHA0450 | Tomanicová SofieTomanicová Sofie | OK Chrastava | B | 436428 | 150 Kč |
BOR0452 | Neradová NatálieNeradová Natálie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4358 | 150 Kč |
BOR0550 | Sochová AnnaSochová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2800166 | 150 Kč |
BOR0553 | Sýbová MarikaSýbová Marika | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4363 | 150 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 150 Kč |
EKP0551 | Pecková TerezaPecková Tereza | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51600 | 150 Kč |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 150 Kč |
VSP0457 | Nosková BarboraNosková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058488 | 150 Kč |
FYD0450 | Čabanová TerezaČabanová Tereza | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8327 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 9201326 | 150 Kč |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2035709 | 150 Kč |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202886 | 150 Kč |
VLI0252 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 2043603 | 150 Kč |
VLI0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2043610 | 150 Kč |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 150 Kč |
STB0351 | Piecek EmiliaPiecek Emilia | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2025004 | 150 Kč |
TUV0252 | Šritrová LenkaŠritrová Lenka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51808 | 150 Kč |
VLI0251 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2078462 | 150 Kč |
TUR0251 | Linková LucieLinková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2032102 | 150 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 150 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 150 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 150 Kč |
CHA0352 | Divišková RebekaDivišková Rebeka | OK Chrastava | C | 2084433 | 150 Kč |
CHA0253 | Jeřábková AndreaJeřábková Andrea | OK Chrastava | C | 8181 | 150 Kč |
CHA0254 | Lišková AdélkaLišková Adélka | OK Chrastava | C | 2049599 | 150 Kč |
CHA0252 | Růžičková VendulaRůžičková Vendula | OK Chrastava | C | 2070839 | 150 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 331467 | 150 Kč |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 7207502 | 150 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 7201779 | 150 Kč |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 150 Kč |
VSP0255 | Nosková KláraNosková Klára | USK Praha | C | 2058493 | 150 Kč |
DOK0250 | Boskovská TerezaBoskovská Tereza | OK Doksy | C | 7766 | 230 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0051 | Riby RoseRiby Rose | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200323 | 150 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | 150 Kč |
STB0199 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 7205007 | 150 Kč |
TUR0051 | Hájková AnnaHájková Anna | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7782 | 150 Kč |
STB0099 | Świca KatarzynaŚwica Katarzyna | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2016469 | 150 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 150 Kč |
KBP0150 | Valterová AdélaValterová Adéla | KBP Praha | C | 436426 | 150 Kč |
LTP0153 | Matějková ZuzanaMatějková Zuzana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 420419 | 150 Kč |
CHA0050 | Pavlíková MarkétaPavlíková Markéta | OK Chrastava | A | 436447 | 150 Kč |
BOR0151 | Jeřábková NinaJeřábková Nina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 1333269 | 150 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 150 Kč |
VSP0051 | Kosíková EliškaKosíková Eliška | USK Praha | C | 9101185 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 200 Kč |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 200 Kč |
BOR9957 | Jeřábková EmaJeřábková Ema | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 1333177 | 200 Kč |
BOR9960 | Kocková NatalieKocková Natalie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8414 | 200 Kč |
BOR9854 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051502 | 200 Kč |
BOR9853 | Staňová KarolínaStaňová Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2051475 | 200 Kč |
BOR9954 | Janoušková LucieJanoušková Lucie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 1204999 | 200 Kč |
LLI9854 | Fürstová AnnaFürstová Anna | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2056306 | 200 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 200 Kč |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 200 Kč |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 200 Kč |
ROU9951 | Kyselová NelaKyselová Nela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 434804 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR9756 | Kohlová MonikaKohlová Monika | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 231929 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 7200344 | 200 Kč |
VLI8055 | Kolaja Ehlerová JanaKolaja Ehlerová Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | 200 Kč |
VAM8651 | Smutná PavlaSmutná Pavla | OB Vamberk | C | 9674 | 200 Kč |
PGP9053 | Ježková DominikaJežková Dominika | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 200 Kč |
STB9399 | Szeliga MalgorzataSzeliga Malgorzata | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1394898 | 200 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 200 Kč |
TUR8650 | Krafková LucieKrafková Lucie | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 876522 | 200 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 200 Kč |
CHA7850 | Kašková KateřinaKašková Kateřina | OK Chrastava | C | 887906 | 200 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 200 Kč |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | 200 Kč |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 200 Kč |
KAM9554 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | R | 7200333 | 200 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 200 Kč |
SJC8951 | Soukupová LucieSoukupová Lucie | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102079 | 200 Kč |
TJN9252 | Posseltová TerezaPosseltová Tereza | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102088 | 200 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 200 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 7200338 | 200 Kč |
ASU7751 | Hrobařová LenkaHrobařová Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9482 | 200 Kč |
ASU8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200319 | 200 Kč |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51574 | 200 Kč |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 200 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 200 Kč |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 200 Kč |
55P9700 | Gorczyca MariaGorczyca Maria | (POL) Grunwald Poznań | 2067844 | 200 Kč | |
55P9650 | Matyba AnnaMatyba Anna | (POL) Grunwald Poznań | 887071 | 200 Kč | |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7759 | Bednaříková DanielaBednaříková Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049576 | 200 Kč |
RUM8551 | Nedvídková IvaNedvídková Iva | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 5642 | 200 Kč |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 51239 | 200 Kč |
SMB9251 | Žitná JanaŽitná Jana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49973 | 200 Kč |
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 200 Kč |
VLI8650 | Brzáková KristýnaBrzáková Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058475 | 200 Kč |
TUV8557 | Zakouřilová KamilaZakouřilová Kamila | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 52370 | 200 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 200 Kč |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7710 | 200 Kč |
FYD9451 | Würzová AnnaWürzová Anna | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 515182 | 200 Kč |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | 200 Kč |
CHA7952 | Krtičková MichaelaKrtičková Michaela | OK Chrastava | C | 8897 | 200 Kč |
CHA8950 | Brozová ZuzanaBrozová Zuzana | OK Chrastava | C | 4664 | 200 Kč |
TJN8951 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8263 | 200 Kč |
RUM8750 | Kalinová LucieKalinová Lucie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 301543 | 200 Kč |
TJN9851 | Štemberová NatálieŠtemberová Natálie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 28000348 | 280 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 200 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 200 Kč |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 200 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 200 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 200 Kč |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 200 Kč |
VLI8054 | Matějů KateřinaMatějů Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 336783 | 200 Kč |
CHA7750 | Pachnerová DominikaPachnerová Dominika | OK Chrastava | C | 7500077 | 200 Kč |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 52118 | 200 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 200 Kč | |
TUR7777 | Heřmánková PavlaHeřmánková Pavla | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8062 | 200 Kč |
BOR7950 | Neradová ZuzanaNeradová Zuzana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8501 | 200 Kč |
VLI7755 | Hyxová RadkaHyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2032117 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202898 | 200 Kč |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 200 Kč |
VLI7350 | Novotná JanaNovotná Jana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058476 | 200 Kč |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8126 | 200 Kč |
STB7499 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 434839 | 200 Kč |
TUV7251 | Mellanová VeronikaMellanová Veronika | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411597 | 200 Kč |
TUV7351 | Hájková MagdalenaHájková Magdalena | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411543 | 200 Kč |
VLI7451 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400433 | 200 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 200 Kč |
FYD7299 | Macháčková MichaelaMacháčková Michaela | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8328 | 200 Kč |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1400445 | 200 Kč |
VLI7351 | Žuková MarcelaŽuková Marcela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8293 | 200 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9431 | 200 Kč |
PHK6757 | Azebová MartinaAzebová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49890 | 200 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 200 Kč |
PHK7151 | Maňáková SilvieMaňáková Silvie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224872 | 200 Kč |
KAM6850 | Semíková IvaSemíková Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2035702 | 200 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 9676 | 200 Kč |
LPU7052 | Tužilová ŠtěpánkaTužilová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 426371 | 200 Kč |
CHA7551 | Danková IrenaDanková Irena | OK Chrastava | C | 2070830 | 200 Kč |
CHA7652 | Matyášová JanaMatyášová Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 2070836 | 200 Kč |
BOR7457 | Janoušková IvetaJanoušková Iveta | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8431 | 200 Kč |
BOR7563 | Jeřábková TerezaJeřábková Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8438 | 200 Kč |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 200 Kč |
TUR7254 | Houžvičková KarolínaHoužvičková Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | C | zapůjčit | 240 Kč |
DOK7650 | Synková ŠárkaSynková Šárka | OK Doksy | C | 7773 | 200 Kč |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | 2058494 | 200 Kč |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 200 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 200 Kč |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 200 Kč |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682641 | 200 Kč |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 51660 | 200 Kč |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 7121314 | 200 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 200 Kč |
TUR6850 | Linková IvaLinková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51809 | 200 Kč |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 200 Kč |
FYD6952 | Würzová KateřinaWürzová Kateřina | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 515004 | 200 Kč |
LTP6850 | Matějková MartinaMatějková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52916 | 200 Kč |
CHA6250 | Čechlovská JanaČechlovská Jana | OK Chrastava | C | 8175 | 200 Kč |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8257 | 200 Kč |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 410359 | 200 Kč |
TJN6951 | Šmausová GabrielaŠmausová Gabriela | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232510 | 200 Kč |
LLI6950 | Fürstová KatkaFürstová Katka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032126 | 200 Kč |
VLI7051 | Procházková AlexandraProcházková Alexandra | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 416258 | 200 Kč |
ROU7050 | Kyselová JanaKyselová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043619 | 200 Kč |
LDC6850 | Patzeltová BeatricePatzeltová Beatrice | KOB Děčín | C | 8345 | 280 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 200 Kč |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 200 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 200 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 200 Kč |
LLI6351 | Košková VlastaKošková Vlasta | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2085634 | 200 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 200 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 1416361 | 200 Kč |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 200 Kč |
SJC6151 | Benešová IvaBenešová Iva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009908 | 200 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 200 Kč |
TJN6150 | Jermanová EvaJermanová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 425590 | 200 Kč |
LTU6352 | Hanušová JitkaHanušová Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085638 | 200 Kč |
ROU6650 | Svobodová LenkaSvobodová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2043618 | 200 Kč |
VSP6550 | Kosíková HelenaKosíková Helena | USK Praha | C | 9101184 | 200 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 200 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 200 Kč |
TJN6052 | Večeřová IvanaVečeřová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2027204 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAS5451 | Malá JitkaMalá Jitka | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682674 | 200 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 200 Kč |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | 200 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 200 Kč |
LJN5550 | Matoušková MarieMatoušková Marie | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7742 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51216 | 200 Kč |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | 200 Kč |
LDC4451 | Pospíšilová JanaPospíšilová Jana | KOB Děčín | C | 232341 | 200 Kč |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | 200 Kč |
CHA4650 | Kašková EvaKašková Eva | OK Chrastava | C | 8152 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0605 | Jakeš FilipJakeš Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8310 | 150 Kč |
VLI0808 | Novotný DaliborNovotný Dalibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402232 | 150 Kč |
STB0600 | Lajtkep JakubLajtkep Jakub | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52904 | 150 Kč |
VLI0704 | Trávníček LukášTrávníček Lukáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2073700 | 150 Kč |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402226 | 150 Kč |
TUR0906 | Vřešťál FrantišekVřešťál František | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403052 | 150 Kč |
CHA0700 | Kučera RadekKučera Radek | OK Chrastava | C | 2084432 | 150 Kč |
CHA0604 | Sychra MarekSychra Marek | OK Chrastava | C | 2084434 | 150 Kč |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402224 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 150 Kč |
STB0601 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 438039 | 150 Kč |
TUR0704 | Mertlík VojtěchMertlík Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403056 | 150 Kč |
STB0602 | Pachnik JedrzejPachnik Jedrzej | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1396725 | 150 Kč |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078563 | 150 Kč |
TUR0604 | Vřešťál AntonínVřešťál Antonín | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403051 | 150 Kč |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | C | 2059765 | 150 Kč |
CHA0702 | Klust JanKlust Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2070858 | 150 Kč |
CHA0802 | Sychra ŠimonSychra Šimon | OK Chrastava | C | 4403303 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0509 | Bednařík VilémBednařík Vilém | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2049579 | 150 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 150 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 150 Kč |
KBP0400 | Valter OndřejValter Ondřej | KBP Praha | C | 436404 | 150 Kč |
TUR0500 | Heřmánek PetrHeřmánek Petr | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8020 | 150 Kč |
CHA0501 | Kučera FilipKučera Filip | OK Chrastava | C | 4213 | 150 Kč |
BOR0400 | Janoušek SlávekJanoušek Slávek | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 4360 | 150 Kč |
TUR0501 | Houžvička DavidHoužvička David | OOB TJ Turnov | C | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | C | 443090 | 150 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 9200730 | 150 Kč |
VSP0407 | Hejna IgorHejna Igor | USK Praha | C | 411602 | 150 Kč |
VSP0408 | Hejna ViktorHejna Viktor | USK Praha | C | 411604 | 150 Kč |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 150 Kč |
VSP0409 | Nosek DanielNosek Daniel | USK Praha | C | 446366 | 150 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 150 Kč |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 232616 | 150 Kč |
TJN0403 | Hruška JakubHruška Jakub | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078466 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897367 | 150 Kč |
VLI0302 | Ekert TomášEkert Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078461 | 150 Kč |
VLI0300 | Novotný JaromírNovotný Jaromír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058474 | 150 Kč |
TUR0307 | Mertlík JakubMertlík Jakub | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1403055 | 150 Kč |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 150 Kč |
TUV0203 | Hájek KryštofHájek Kryštof | SOK TJ Turnov | B | 9102562 | 150 Kč |
LLI0300 | Hejna HynekHejna Hynek | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682626 | 150 Kč |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 150 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 150 Kč |
LLI0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 9101104 | 150 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 150 Kč |
DOK0200 | Synek PetrSynek Petr | OK Doksy | B | 2053519 | 150 Kč |
CHA0200 | Brand AdamBrand Adam | OK Chrastava | C | 331464 | 150 Kč |
CHA0301 | Danko ŠtěpánDanko Štěpán | OK Chrastava | C | 436449 | 150 Kč |
CHA0202 | Matyáš VojtěchMatyáš Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 2049595 | 150 Kč |
BOR0302 | Socha OndřejSocha Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2800602 | 150 Kč |
BOR0301 | Staňa OndřejStaňa Ondřej | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4377 | 150 Kč |
TJN0305 | Žukov JakubŽukov Jakub | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2067345 | 150 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 150 Kč |
STH0202 | Štefan VítŠtefan Vít | SK Studenec | B | 7201763 | 150 Kč |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | B | 7204987 | 150 Kč |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200331 | 150 Kč |
STB0102 | Gapiński MikolajGapiński Mikolaj | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2016463 | 150 Kč |
STB0103 | Sloma GrzegorzSloma Grzegorz | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2016464 | 150 Kč |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032105 | 150 Kč |
LLI0102 | Hořák JaroslavHořák Jaroslav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2032134 | 150 Kč |
CHA0103 | Bek JiříBek Jiří | OK Chrastava | B | 436431 | 150 Kč |
CHA0000 | Galbavý MatějGalbavý Matěj | OK Chrastava | B | 2059764 | 150 Kč |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2069066 | 150 Kč |
CHA0102 | Rajn FilipRajn Filip | OK Chrastava | C | 436414 | 150 Kč |
BOR0101 | Vávra PavelVávra Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8417 | 150 Kč |
TJN0001 | Šmaus AntonínŠmaus Antonín | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2025357 | 150 Kč |
DOK0100 | Šmol DavidŠmol David | OK Doksy | B | 2053509 | 150 Kč |
LLI0001 | Melichar PetrMelichar Petr | LOK-o Liberec | A | 1398996 | 150 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LLI9801 | Košek JanKošek Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 7205022 | 200 Kč |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | C | 336710 | 200 Kč |
CHA9904 | Bek OndřejBek Ondřej | OK Chrastava | B | 2049592 | 200 Kč |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 995821 | 200 Kč |
LTP9802 | Matějka LukášMatějka Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200336 | 200 Kč |
TUR8700 | Luštický MartinLuštický Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 7092626 | 200 Kč |
VAM8401 | Veverka TomášVeverka Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 9669 | 200 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 200 Kč |
DOK8400 | Francke JanFrancke Jan | OK Doksy | C | 688312 | 200 Kč |
STB9101 | Pachnik WojciechPachnik Wojciech | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 504407 | 200 Kč |
VLI7707 | Habán IvoHabán Ivo | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 53226 | 200 Kč |
92X7700 | Štryncl PavelŠtryncl Pavel | OB Jizerky | 2095954 | 200 Kč | |
TUV7500 | Zakouřil TomášZakouřil Tomáš | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51726 | 200 Kč |
DKP8502 | Falta OndřejFalta Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 009750 | 200 Kč |
ZBP7601 | Dvořák MiroslavDvořák Miroslav | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53581 | 200 Kč |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1840303 | 200 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 200 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 200 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 200 Kč |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 200 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 200 Kč |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 200 Kč |
CHA7800 | Kadavý PetrKadavý Petr | OK Chrastava | C | 8188 | 200 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 200 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 200 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 200 Kč |
KAM9403 | Kettner LukášKettner Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 887640 | 200 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 200 Kč |
KAM6501 | Kozák PetrKozák Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 51733 | 200 Kč |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | A | 7201811 | 200 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 200 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 200 Kč |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | 200 Kč |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 200 Kč |
CHA9300 | Čechlovský JanČechlovský Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 8200 | 200 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 200 Kč |
SJC8703 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000886513 | 200 Kč |
BOR9007 | Kořínek TomášKořínek Tomáš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7003001 | 200 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 200 Kč |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | E | 920683 | 200 Kč |
KAM9803 | Hausenblas ŠimonHausenblas Šimon | OK Kamenice | A | 361923 | 200 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 200 Kč |
TUR9603 | Grätsch MarkusGrätsch Markus | OOB TJ Turnov | 9080057 | 200 Kč | |
TJN9804 | Janeček MirekJaneček Mirek | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2027208 | 200 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 200 Kč |
LLI9603 | Fürst MatoušFürst Matouš | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7003006 | 200 Kč |
ASU8606 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2051488 | 200 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 200 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 515161 | 200 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 200 Kč |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | 200 Kč |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | A | 888634 | 200 Kč |
VLI8800 | Škoda JakubŠkoda Jakub | Slavia Liberec orienteering | R | 1302790 | 200 Kč |
ROU9301 | Svoboda JakubSvoboda Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 301695 | 200 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 200 Kč |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515082 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7309 | Bednařík AlešBednařík Aleš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 500568 | 200 Kč |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7999888 | 200 Kč |
VLI6205 | Poloprutský TomášPoloprutský Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 51227 | 200 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 200 Kč |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | 200 Kč |
TUV8501 | Horáček MatějHoráček Matěj | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 8067 | 200 Kč |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682092 | 200 Kč |
LTP9405 | Hulha LukášHulha Lukáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682116 | 200 Kč |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 7200371 | 200 Kč |
DOK0001 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | B | 2053518 | 200 Kč |
DOK7600 | Synek MarcelSynek Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2056288 | 200 Kč |
SJC8705 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 200 Kč |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8249 | 200 Kč |
TJN9501 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 9102087 | 200 Kč |
DOK7300 | Šmol MarcelŠmol Marcel | OK Doksy | C | 2053516 | 200 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 200 Kč |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058479 | 200 Kč |
NNNxxx3 | Schejbal MartinSchejbal Martin | Neregistrovaní | 246866 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6500 | Kučera MartinKučera Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232901 | 200 Kč |
SMB6401 | Žitný Tomᚎitný Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 49971 | 200 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 200 Kč |
CHA7501 | Pachner PavelPachner Pavel | OK Chrastava | C | 7700075 | 200 Kč |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 200 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 200 Kč |
CHA7604 | Březina JanBřezina Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2095960 | 200 Kč |
PLU7931 | Krtička JanKrtička Jan | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2067929 | 200 Kč |
SJC7503 | Všetečka MichalVšetečka Michal | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000899164 | 200 Kč |
KON7708 | Kalous AntonínKalous Antonín | KOB Konice | C | 2092398 | 200 Kč |
BOR7713 | Nehasil DavidNehasil David | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 995805 | 200 Kč |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080914 | 200 Kč |
ASU8049 | Vančura MartinVančura Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51234 | 200 Kč |
73C6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | xxx | 2085650 | 200 Kč | |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 200 Kč |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 200 Kč |
97C80xx | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | No register | zapůjčit | 320 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 7007007 | 200 Kč |
VLI7600 | Ekert VladimírEkert Vladimír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058477 | 200 Kč |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 200 Kč |
LTP7202 | Kruschina JanKruschina Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682112 | 200 Kč |
TUV7301 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 5788 | 200 Kč |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 434598 | 200 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 200 Kč |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 200 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 425587 | 200 Kč |
TUR7301 | Vřešťál JanVřešťál Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 7205031 | 200 Kč |
LLI7501 | Pecka VlastimilPecka Vlastimil | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682640 | 200 Kč |
CHA7200 | Danko TomášDanko Tomáš | OK Chrastava | C | 436410 | 200 Kč |
CHA7603 | Matyáš LiborMatyáš Libor | OK Chrastava | C | 2059767 | 200 Kč |
CHA7302 | Sychra ZdeněkSychra Zdeněk | OK Chrastava | C | 2085623 | 200 Kč |
CHA7601 | Tomanica VojtěchTomanica Vojtěch | OK Chrastava | C | 2070857 | 200 Kč |
BOR7512 | Spejchal PetrSpejchal Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8472 | 200 Kč |
BOR5802 | Sucharda JiříSucharda Jiří | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 51542 | 200 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 200 Kč |
EKP6800 | Pecka JanPecka Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515152 | 200 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 200 Kč |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1511127 | 200 Kč |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 200 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 200 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 200 Kč |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 200 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 200 Kč |
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 200 Kč |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 682631 | 200 Kč |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | 200 Kč |
STB6901 | Pachnik DariuszPachnik Dariusz | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 504408 | 200 Kč |
TUV6802 | Šritr MartinŠritr Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 232388 | 200 Kč |
LLI6900 | Hejna StanislavHejna Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 682678 | 200 Kč |
LTP6710 | Kovář BorisKovář Boris | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 899153 | 200 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 200 Kč |
KBP6900 | Valter DaliborValter Dalibor | KBP Praha | C | 53543 | 200 Kč |
VLI6803 | Žukov LiborŽukov Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8294 | 200 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 200 Kč |
TAP7100 | Melišík MichaelMelišík Michael | KOB Tretra Praha | 2087660 | 200 Kč | |
BOR7105 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8439 | 200 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 200 Kč |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232502 | 200 Kč |
TJN5604 | Novotný OtakarNovotný Otakar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8260 | 200 Kč |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232256 | 200 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 200 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 200 Kč |
KUL7000 | Glöckner MichalGlöckner Michal | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 2082938 | 200 Kč | |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 52284 | 200 Kč |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 200 Kč |
TUV6304 | Mellan MartinMellan Martin | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 411583 | 200 Kč |
FYD6400 | Macháček AlešMacháček Aleš | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8333 | 200 Kč |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8185 | 200 Kč |
TJN6249 | Šmaus IvanŠmaus Ivan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8270 | 200 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 200 Kč |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682076 | 200 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 200 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 200 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 200 Kč |
LTP6001 | Hulha KarelHulha Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 52927 | 200 Kč |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8214 | 200 Kč |
CHA5900 | Čechlovský JosefČechlovský Josef | OK Chrastava | C | 8172 | 200 Kč |
CHA5500 | Kaška RudolfKaška Rudolf | OK Chrastava | C | 2080917 | 200 Kč |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009907 | 200 Kč |
BOR6003 | Dikoš PavelDikoš Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 50000 | 200 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 200 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 200 Kč |
PGP6003 | Hrabánek DavidHrabánek David | SK Praga | C | 303940 | 200 Kč |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4DX5500 | Hnídek StanislavHnídek Stanislav | OOB Tanvald | 2073662 | 200 Kč | |
LDC5301 | Pospíšil JaromírPospíšil Jaromír | KOB Děčín | C | 7410753 | 200 Kč |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1302773 | 200 Kč |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 49606 | 200 Kč |
CHA5400 | Pavlík MilanPavlík Milan | OK Chrastava | C | 51231 | 200 Kč |
SHK5202 | Fejlek VojtěchFejlek Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9104 | 200 Kč |
61C5300 | nechyba jirinechyba jiri | Stara Hut | 04276 | 200 Kč | |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416833 | 200 Kč |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2056301 | 200 Kč |
TJN5603 | Janata PetrJanata Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232507 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8890 | 200 Kč |
SMB4801 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7718 | 200 Kč |
55P4800 | Edward BartkowiakEdward Bartkowiak | (POL) Grunwald Poznań | 412412 | 200 Kč | |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 361986 | 200 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9798 | 200 Kč |
VLI4900 | Ježek LadislavJežek Ladislav | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 253372 | 200 Kč |
CHA4700 | Smetana RadimSmetana Radim | OK Chrastava | C | 8153 | 200 Kč |
TUR4949 | Tvrdek VojtěchTvrdek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51283 | 200 Kč |
BOR5004 | Rančák JosefRančák Josef | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 886284 | 200 Kč |
1YPxxxx | Michalek JanuszMichalek Janusz | (POL) KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna | 886317 | 200 Kč | |
LJN4700 | Matoušek LubošMatoušek Luboš | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | C | 7741 | 200 Kč |
FYD4900 | Juřina RobertJuřina Robert | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8332 | 280 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0009005225 | 200 Kč |
BOR3900 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4131 | 200 Kč |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 200 Kč |
TJN3800 | Petrželka PavelPetrželka Pavel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 52900 | 200 Kč |
TJN4000 | Picek JanPicek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434577 | 200 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1201 | Votava VojtěchVotava Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2090845 | 150 Kč |
TUV1201 | Zakouřil FrantišekZakouřil František | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 51238 | 150 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 150 Kč |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4402234 | 150 Kč |
VLI1051 | Trávníčková EliškaTrávníčková Eliška | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 4411239 | 150 Kč |
STB1250 | Žandová EliškaŽandová Eliška | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 438625 | 150 Kč |
LLI0901 | Pecka MatějPecka Matěj | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8297 | 150 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 150 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 150 Kč |
CHA1000 | Krtička JáchymKrtička Jáchym | OK Chrastava | C | 4403302 | 150 Kč |
CHA0754 | Krtičková EsterKrtičková Ester | OK Chrastava | C | 8908 | 150 Kč |
CHA1350 | Funková MarkétaFunková Markéta | OK Chrastava | C | 4403304 | 150 Kč |
KON0850 | Kalousová JulieKalousová Julie | KOB Konice | C | 336795 | 150 Kč |
BOR0951 | Prokopová DorotkaProkopová Dorotka | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4406 | 150 Kč |
BOR0852 | Vávrová TerezieVávrová Terezie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4418 | 150 Kč |
BOR0901 | Murswiek JanMurswiek Jan | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4410 | 150 Kč |
BOR0953 | Zemancová NellyZemancová Nelly | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4439 | 150 Kč |
BOR1101 | Nehasil FrantišekNehasil František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7131415 | 150 Kč |
BOR0800 | Göttlich VítGöttlich Vít | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4379 | 150 Kč |
BOR0754 | Štolfová AnnaŠtolfová Anna | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4413 | 150 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 150 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 150 Kč |
TJN1201 | Štembera OskarŠtembera Oskar | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 51536 | 150 Kč |
BOR0804 | Bouda JakubBouda Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 361279 | 150 Kč |
FYD0951 | Čabanová EvaČabanová Eva | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP7351 | Karpíšková GabrielaKarpíšková Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 232494 | 150 Kč | |
LTP7251 | Žejdlíková JitkaŽejdlíková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200340 | 150 Kč |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 150 Kč |
TUR8901 | Kopecký TomášKopecký Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | 51539 | 150 Kč | |
STB6701 | Dolejší MilošDolejší Miloš | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 52907 | 150 Kč |
VLI5200 | Bednařík LiborBednařík Libor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8296 | 150 Kč |
VLI5151 | Bednaříková Olga MarieBednaříková Olga Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8309 | 150 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 150 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 150 Kč |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 150 Kč |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 150 Kč |
VLI7102 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2078464 | 150 Kč |
KBP7350 | Valterová IvanaValterová Ivana | KBP Praha | 53521 | 150 Kč | |
ROU7756 | Bílková PavlínaBílková Pavlína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023957 | 150 Kč |
5TX7300 | Vambera FilipVambera Filip | VAM OB | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
5TX7350 | Ferbasová ZdeňkaFerbasová Zdeňka | VAM OB | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
KAM7800 | Albrecht VladimírAlbrecht Vladimír | OK Kamenice | C | 981812 | 150 Kč |
CHA7950 | Kučerová LucieKučerová Lucie | OK Chrastava | 2049591 | 150 Kč | |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8464 | 150 Kč |
BOR7363 | Sochová PetraSochová Petra | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4125 | 150 Kč |
LLI7252 | Melicharová BarboraMelicharová Barbora | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51203 | 150 Kč |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 150 Kč |
VSP0402 | Trnka MarekTrnka Marek | USK Praha | C | 2021843 | 150 Kč |
NNNxxx1 | Schejbal PetrSchejbal Petr | Neregistrovaní | 253138 | 150 Kč | |
NNNxxx2 | Schejbalová AlenaSchejbalová Alena | Neregistrovaní | 253139 | 150 Kč | |
TJN7500 | Balogh JanBalogh Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416039 | 150 Kč |
TJN7550 | Štemberová IvaŠtemberová Iva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416039 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6807 | Karpíšek TomášKarpíšek Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 420432 | 150 Kč | |
92X7701 | Pešík MichalPešík Michal | OB Jizerky | 2025338 | 150 Kč | |
VLI8601 | Gruncl VojtěchGruncl Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080994 | 150 Kč |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 150 Kč |
LLI5903 | Košek LadislavKošek Ladislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 410732 | 150 Kč |
92X7600 | Keltner MarekKeltner Marek | OB Jizerky | 2019216 | 150 Kč | |
LLI6953 | Hořáková PetraHořáková Petra | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8547 | 150 Kč |
CHA7301 | Štverák JanŠtverák Jan | OK Chrastava | C | 2059762 | 150 Kč |
CHA7852 | Štveráková MonikaŠtveráková Monika | OK Chrastava | C | 2059761 | 150 Kč |
TUR7702 | Heřmánek MichalHeřmánek Michal | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 51124 | 150 Kč |
LLI6301 | Melichar JaromírMelichar Jaromír | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2092413 | 150 Kč |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 150 Kč |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 150 Kč |
ROU9954 | Pohořalá AnnaPohořalá Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023953 | 150 Kč |
KUL7051 | Ondřichová LucieOndřichová Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Labem | zapůjčit | 190 Kč | |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 150 Kč |
VSP7404 | Hejna VladimírHejna Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 5782 | 150 Kč |
VSP7354 | Hejnová MartinaHejnová Martina | USK Praha | C | 411502 | 150 Kč |
49Cxxx1 | Medřický Petr sr.Medřický Petr sr. | Tempo Malšovice | 331303 | 150 Kč | |
49Cxxx2 | Medřický Petr jr.Medřický Petr jr. | Tempo Malšovice | 230717 | 150 Kč | |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 150 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 150 Kč |