Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Datum:
04.06.2016
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
HAV - OB Havířov
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10N     H10C     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P3     T5    
2.10 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0850 Szarzecová Eva TJ TŽ Třinec C 8656 40 Kč
TRI0851 Kaufmanová Šárka TJ TŽ Třinec C 49382 40 Kč
BFM0652 Matulová Valérie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49461 40 Kč
BFM0655 Szusciková Natálie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49451 40 Kč
MOV0650 Pavlová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 420459 40 Kč
2.10 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava C 51195 40 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 436421 40 Kč
BFM0557 Kočarová Marie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49496 40 Kč
2.40 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BFM0552 Fišerová Veronika SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49456 40 Kč
BFM0551 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410795 40 Kč
BFM0556 Řeháková Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 410791 40 Kč
14P0450 Leśniak Matylda (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2035177 40 Kč
2.90 km, 110 m, 7 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0251 Krčková Helena Orientační Běh Opava C 2053557 80 Kč
TRI0250 Navrátilová Adéla TJ TŽ Třinec C 53178 80 Kč
14P0350 Czapska Wiktoria (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2026146 0 Kč
42S0350 Trepáčová Gabika (SVK) Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2045213 80 Kč
3.60 km, 140 m, 7 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 49360 80 Kč
42S0150 Klabouchová Veronika (SVK) Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2008504 80 Kč
4.60 km, 175 m, 11 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
42S9950 Belicová Lenka (SVK) Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2027221 100 Kč
BFM9851 Fišerová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49492 100 Kč
12P9850 Porada Lilianna (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 1998716 0 Kč
5.50 km, 210 m, 10 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP8850 Stoszková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52986 100 Kč
KRN8456 Kopcová Michaela KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52533 100 Kč
AOP9352 Šarmanová Alena Orientační Běh Opava C 232405 100 Kč
SFM8252 Létalová Soňa O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800304 100 Kč
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49302 100 Kč
VPM8450 Jirková Petra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 416122 100 Kč
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 100 Kč
5.10 km, 175 m, 9 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP7853 Holasová Šarka Orientační Běh Opava C 51190 100 Kč
11P7451 Marszałek Maria (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032317 100 Kč
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 100 Kč
MOV7352 Hulenková Martina SKOB Ostrava C 51174 100 Kč
BFM7752 Zajícová Taťána SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49460 100 Kč
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 100 Kč
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 2060211 100 Kč
SFM7351 Klose Petra O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49482 100 Kč
ODR7450 Králová Ivana SKOB Odry C 49479 100 Kč
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 100 Kč
ZVS7450 Vyškovská Radka TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53697 100 Kč
4.30 km, 170 m, 9 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6957 Ciencialová Bohumila TJ TŽ Třinec C 352350 100 Kč
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 100 Kč
TBM7152 Zajíčková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446329 100 Kč
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7200270 0 Kč
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 100 Kč
SFM7151 Bernatíková Šárka O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 49487 100 Kč
TRI6350 Bialožytová Pavla TJ TŽ Třinec C 51446 100 Kč
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 100 Kč
MOV6351 Rokoszová Jaroslava SKOB Ostrava C 51373 120 Kč
3.10 km, 110 m, 7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ZLH4850 Novotná Ludmila OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52763 100 Kč
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 100 Kč
KVS5751 Hudzieczková Danuta SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416091 100 Kč
1.90 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP0900 Holas Štěpán Orientační Běh Opava C 232139 40 Kč
TRI0700 Bičánek Vít TJ TŽ Třinec C 8663 40 Kč
TRI0701 Tuharský Tobiáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 49315 40 Kč
TRI0702 Mitrenga Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 08654 40 Kč
MOV0600 Vojvodík Eduard SKOB Ostrava C 428262 40 Kč
BFM0604 Chudík Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087698 40 Kč
SFM1000 Klose Albert O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061790 40 Kč
2.30 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0604 Ryška Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49355 40 Kč
TRI0602 Kaufman Jan TJ TŽ Třinec C 52289 40 Kč
TRI0601 Holesz Stanislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 53215 40 Kč
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 40 Kč
BFM0701 Kočara František SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 426344 40 Kč
2.80 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11P0502 Marszałek Patryk (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2087517 0 Kč
TRI0505 Cieslar Michael TJ TŽ Třinec C 8651 40 Kč
TAP0504 Sork Dominik KOB Tretra Praha C 2092402 40 Kč
14P0401 Skowron Wojciech (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2035288 40 Kč
42S0500 Trepáč Adam (SVK) Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2045214 40 Kč
ODR0400 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49334 40 Kč
3.50 km, 135 m, 9 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI0300 Haltof Adam TJ TŽ Třinec B 49366 80 Kč
14P0201 Kukla Bartosz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2016961 80 Kč
11P0200 Kołeczko Błażej (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032315 80 Kč
14P0303 Kołodziejczyk Łukasz (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2026141 100 Kč
4.40 km, 170 m, 8 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
11P0000 Kołeczko Bartosz (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032316 80 Kč
42S0000 Ondrejka Tomáš (SVK) Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2025367 80 Kč
5.70 km, 225 m, 14 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8716 100 Kč
TRI9900 Navrátil Adam TJ TŽ Třinec C 416125 100 Kč
BFM9804 Božoň Radek SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 428209 100 Kč
SFM9901 Strakoš Matěj O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800317 100 Kč
9.40 km, 400 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP7802 Holas Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 1400441 100 Kč
11P7300 Mastela Rafal (POL) euroliga.eu / ZSZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2032312 100 Kč
AOP8300 Stoszek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 2090837 100 Kč
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 100 Kč
SOP9001 Erben Martin OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 361970 100 Kč
SOP9301 Pospíšil Petr OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8725 100 Kč
SFM8303 Koťátko Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023814 100 Kč
SFM9801 Bernatík Lukáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2800327 100 Kč
NNN9905 Jirsa Miloš Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 150 Kč
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52429 100 Kč
KRN6804 Zavřel Michal KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52643 120 Kč
BFM8303 Frainšic Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 443092 120 Kč
6.50 km, 265 m, 12 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP7302 Krček Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 253130 100 Kč
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 100 Kč
TRI7702 Tuharský Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 7863 100 Kč
TRI7401 Cienciala Martin TJ TŽ Třinec C 49319 100 Kč
TRI7400 Haltof Petr TJ TŽ Třinec C 8660 100 Kč
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 100 Kč
KAR7601 Stibor Zbyněk SK Karlovice C 301259 100 Kč
MOV6201 Šarman Radim SKOB Ostrava C 232412 100 Kč
14P8100 Markowski Marcin (POL) UKS Kometa Gliwice 2033870 100 Kč
SOP7811 Válka Jan OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 52765 100 Kč
12P7200 Porada Robert (POL) UKS Reflex Rybnik 1972223 100 Kč
SFM7201 Bernatík Aleš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2023813 100 Kč
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 100 Kč
ODR7300 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49326 100 Kč
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 100 Kč
86P7102 Dzik Mirosław (POL) LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 428768 0 Kč
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52625 120 Kč
5.20 km, 175 m, 9 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI6202 Argaláš Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073714 100 Kč
TRI6601 Navrátil Rostislav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8655 100 Kč
TRI6800 Bruk Slavomír TJ TŽ Třinec C 49378 100 Kč
AOP6302 Sklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 7200359 100 Kč
TRC6200 Niedoba Jan SKOB BETA Třinec C 8787 100 Kč
TRC6800 Szturc Radek SKOB BETA Třinec C 8785 100 Kč
BFM7001 Kočara Jiří SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49491 100 Kč
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 100 Kč
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 100 Kč
MOV6702 Vývoda Zdeněk SKOB Ostrava C 2027243 100 Kč
OOP6100 Lecián Oldřich TJ Opava C 49476 100 Kč
3.90 km, 165 m, 8 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 100 Kč
42P6000 Wojarski Krzysztof (POL) Team360 412345 100 Kč
TRC5800 Stebel Pavel SKOB BETA Třinec C 8783 100 Kč
SOP5102 Malysa Ján OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53420 100 Kč
SOP5701 Pospíšil Václav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49391 100 Kč
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 100 Kč
BFM5201 Telecký Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49452 100 Kč
SOP5702 Vašek Rudolf OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 434592 100 Kč
KAR5501 Kuja Ivan SK Karlovice C 301248 100 Kč
MOV5801 Petr Václav SKOB Ostrava C 52980 100 Kč
MOV5601 Slivečka Jaromír SKOB Ostrava C 352301 100 Kč
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49455 100 Kč
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 1006613 100 Kč
MOV5901 Hostaš Jindřich SKOB Ostrava C 53000 100 Kč
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 411761 100 Kč
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 120 Kč
2.80 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV4901 Chylík Pavol SKOB Ostrava C 52984 80 Kč
TRI3700 Opletal Jaroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8653 80 Kč
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020740 80 Kč
ZLH4800 Novotný Stanisl OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52762 80 Kč
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 80 Kč
MOV4101 Diener Herbert SKOB Ostrava C 51374 80 Kč
BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52171 80 Kč
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8720 80 Kč
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 80 Kč
KAR5001 Pospíšil Karel SK Karlovice C 51950 80 Kč
OOP4401 Nosek Jiří TJ Opava C 52766 80 Kč
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 0 Kč
MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil SKOB Ostrava C 52783 100 Kč
1.90 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MOV0900 Řepecký Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 52780 80 Kč
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 80 Kč
38S0850 Valyavka Viktoriya (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502256 80 Kč
38S0950 Volkova Maja (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 80 Kč
BFM0801 Popieluch Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087705 80 Kč
BFM1051 Chudíková Magdalena SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428283 80 Kč
BFM0702 Saforek David SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49453 80 Kč
KAR7650 Stiborová Blanka SK Karlovice 301254 80 Kč
KAR0801 Švajda Kryštof SK Karlovice 206457 80 Kč
BFM1301 Procner Viktor SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2059752 80 Kč
SFM0901 Létal Jonáš O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2061826 80 Kč
ODR0850 Králová Hedvika SKOB Odry C 49498 80 Kč
MOV0951 Juřeníková Ema SKOB Ostrava C 2045154 80 Kč
ZVS0801 Stříteský Tomáš TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53383 80 Kč
KRN0707 Zavřel Mikuláš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 425525 100 Kč
MOV1000 Brandštetter Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 52990 100 Kč
2.80 km, 95 m, 9 kontrol
(35)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI9851 Mlčochová Tereza TJ TŽ Třinec C 8664 80 Kč
TRI7751 Tuharská Aneta TJ TŽ Třinec C 8657 80 Kč
TRI7550 Bíčánková Jana TJ TŽ Třinec C 7862 80 Kč
TRI6201 Haltof Jindřich TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 80 Kč
TRI7250 Kaufmanová Martina TJ TŽ Třinec C 53280 80 Kč
TRI7050 Haltofová Marie TJ TŽ Třinec C 49400 80 Kč
NNN9901 Brázdil Marek Neregistrovaní 52996 80 Kč
NNN9902 Willert Petr Neregistrovaní 428249 80 Kč
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 438642 80 Kč
BFM7453 Popieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087708 80 Kč
BFM7451 Fišerová Iveta SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49454 80 Kč
BFM7751 Zahradníková Kateřina SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206362 80 Kč
BFM6801 Freith Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49467 80 Kč
BFM7851 Chudíková Pavla SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087691 80 Kč
TRI7251 Kaufmanová Iveta TJ TŽ Třinec C 49365 80 Kč
KAR6150 Vajíková Miloslava SK Karlovice 301321 80 Kč
BFM7401 Procner Zdeněk SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49468 80 Kč
BFM7551 Procnerová Eva SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 80 Kč
MOV6750 Šarmanová Jarmila SKOB Ostrava C 303027 80 Kč
MOV7451 Pavlová Libuše SKOB Ostrava C 436420 80 Kč
42S7001 Trepáč Ivan (SVK) Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2045212 80 Kč
BFM6751 Svobodová Mariana SKOB Frýdek - Místek 7200368 80 Kč
SFM8651 Haluzíková Barbora O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy C 2035161 80 Kč
ODR0000 Matěja Vojtěch SKOB Odry C 49399 80 Kč
MOV7150 Svěchotová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 9101678 80 Kč
MOV6952 Vývodová Zuzana SKOB Ostrava C 2027932 80 Kč
OOP7453 Leciánová Vanda TJ Opava C 49472 80 Kč
OOP0050 Leciánová Veronika TJ Opava C 80 Kč
ZVS7401 Stříteský Tomáš TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53383 80 Kč
MOV7151 Pavlíčková Lenka SKOB Ostrava C 436423 80 Kč
MOV0002 Pavlíček Patrik SKOB Ostrava C 436425 80 Kč
MOV7100 Pavlíček Daniel SKOB Ostrava C 52775 80 Kč
BFM5602 Bužek Lubomír SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2067262 100 Kč
NNN9908 Adámek Arnošt Neregistrovaní 253107 120 Kč
NNN9998 Adámková Anežka Neregistrovaní 49306 120 Kč
5.00 km, 210 m, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TRI7800 Ryška Kamil TJ TŽ Třinec C 53294 80 Kč
NNN9903 Řepecký Tomáš Neregistrovaní 2027246 80 Kč
38S8000 Volkov Alexander (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502259 80 Kč
NNN9904 Novotný Petr Neregistrovaní 2067992 80 Kč
BFM7602 Matula Pavel SKOB Frýdek - Místek 206365 80 Kč
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 428300 80 Kč
42S9600 Klabouch Martin (SVK) Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina 2008506 80 Kč
SOP8710 Balcar Adam OOB TJ Slezan Opava 433097 100 Kč
NNN9907 Kohoutek Milan Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 170 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 208, vklad: 17240 Kč