Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
11.06.2016
Místo konání:
Letkov
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     LINIE     Příchozí     Trénink    
1.93 km, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082947 40 Kč
ONO0652 Hribová Viktorie SKOB Ostrov C 301503 40 Kč
EKP0756 Náměstková Aneta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 1403429 40 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 40 Kč
MAS0650 Voráčová Pavlína OOB Aš 2087640 40 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
KRL0654 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
2.03 km, 8 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 40 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 52183 40 Kč
ONO0551 Linhová Linda SKOB Ostrov C 301493 40 Kč
ONO0451 Dvořáková Štěpánka SKOB Ostrov C 2102672 40 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov C 1400426 40 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov C 301499 40 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232613 40 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056284 40 Kč
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087704 40 Kč
2.33 km, 13 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV0250 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 438631 40 Kč
EKP0353 Náměstková Radka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 981849 40 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 40 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 40 Kč
2.97 km, 16 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0151 Horová Eliška MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7879 60 Kč
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428253 60 Kč
EKP0154 Náměstková Denisa VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 981844 60 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš C 301514 60 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 60 Kč
3.19 km, 16 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 60 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 60 Kč
4.43 km, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP9050 Černá Eliška OK Sparta Praha C 2088205 60 Kč
MLA8750 Pluháčková Markéta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7201209 60 Kč
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 60 Kč
VPM9752 Obytová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042510 60 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 60 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7260021 60 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 60 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 60 Kč
VSP7450 Svobodová Jitka USK Praha C 9102142 90 Kč
3.48 km, 15 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 60 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 60 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 60 Kč
EKP7351 Náměstková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078485 60 Kč
ONO7450 Ševčíková Petra SKOB Ostrov C 49607 60 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 60 Kč
SKV7451 Bredlerová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204509 60 Kč
VPM7852 Šauli Iva KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060395 60 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 60 Kč
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 60 Kč
KSH8051 Maunová Martina OB Kašperské Hory C 9941 60 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 60 Kč
VPM7051 Beránková Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042504 60 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
3.19 km, 16 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA6551 Tenglerová Helena MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232235 60 Kč
LCV7151 Zierhutová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301525 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
LCV7150 Jandová Hana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301423 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 60 Kč
MLA6657 Macurová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301485 60 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 60 Kč
2.33 km, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 60 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 60 Kč
1.94 km, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 40 Kč
1.93 km, 7 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0600 Šlechta Viktor OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082914 40 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2102677 40 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103269 40 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 40 Kč
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 40 Kč
LPM0606 Růžička Stanislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 301715 40 Kč
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 40 Kč
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 232961 40 Kč
2.03 km, 8 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP0500 Vondra Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 303910 40 Kč
LPM0503 Szabó Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2102775 40 Kč
LPM0404 Růžička Bronislav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236985 40 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 40 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082911 40 Kč
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 40 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 40 Kč
LPM0303 Houška Jindřich OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 236983 40 Kč
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 1400429 40 Kč
BSO0501 Smaržik Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 4454 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 40 Kč
2.83 km, 13 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2090853 40 Kč
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 40 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory B 2080906 40 Kč
ONO0300 Ševčík Adam SKOB Ostrov C 1403425 40 Kč
VPM0301 Šauli Filip KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2060398 40 Kč
LPM0302 Břečka Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236995 40 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 40 Kč
MLA0303 Novák Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073701 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2087683 40 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 40 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
LPM0301 Holeček Filip OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 40 Kč
VPM0207 Svoboda Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 40 Kč
3.64 km, 16 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 60 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš B 301512 60 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204979 60 Kč
5.36 km, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 60 Kč
VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887624 60 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 60 Kč
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 7207016 60 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 60 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 60 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 60 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416179 60 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 60 Kč
MLA8700 Šmejkal Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416188 60 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887623 60 Kč
SKV9601 Řehořek Tomáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 301397 60 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 60 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 60 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 60 Kč
9BC8400 Hrazdil Jiří NNN 682621 90 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 90 Kč
VPM7202 Beránek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887603 60 Kč
4.11 km, 17 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 60 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 60 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 60 Kč
VPM6904 Kroupa Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060396 60 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 301504 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 60 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
MAS7201 Černý Marcel OOB Aš C 2026167 60 Kč
KRL6401 Sedláček Tomáš Kometa Kralovice C 51476 60 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301506 60 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2092431 60 Kč
21G7600 Hill Richard (GBR) Airienteers zapůjčit 80 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
NEJ7700 Pávek Jiří TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2096214 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067346 60 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060391 60 Kč
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 90 Kč
3.64 km, 16 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV6002 Hnyk Michal TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2075610 60 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 60 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 60 Kč
DCH6002 Čech Petr Radioelektronika Cheb C 681885 60 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 60 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 60 Kč
MLA5903 Macura Jaroslav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301486 60 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 60 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 60 Kč
VPM7003 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301719 60 Kč
MLA6700 Novák Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073703 60 Kč
SKV6301 Řehořek Jaroš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237509 60 Kč
58C6702 Kopp Petr Loko Liberec 1403411 60 Kč
VPM6903 Svoboda Radek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887628 60 Kč
3.02 km, 13 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 7770011 60 Kč
MAS5401 Hájek Jan OOB Aš C 7885 60 Kč
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075662 60 Kč
2.62 km, 13 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 40 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 40 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 40 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 40 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 40 Kč
1.91 km, 6 kontrol
(22)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2090869 40 Kč
LPM0951 Stehlíková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301713 40 Kč
ONO1100 Ševčík Vít SKOB Ostrov C 2102671 40 Kč
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 40 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 40 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 40 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 40 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 40 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 40 Kč
MAS0700 Halík Libor OOB Aš C 237548 40 Kč
LPM1000 Parula Egon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 60 Kč
MLA0900 Postránský Adam MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2082921 40 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8531 40 Kč
BSO0950 Smaržíková Markéta KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 40 Kč
KSH1201 Maun Michal OB Kašperské Hory 51155 40 Kč
LPM0950 Sosnová Aneta OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 60 Kč
KRL1001 Vlach Viktor Kometa Kralovice 51474 40 Kč
VPM0800 Pícl Kryštof KOS Slavia Plzeň C 1494 40 Kč
EKP1158 Vítová Marianne VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515154 40 Kč
EKP1305 Vít Damien VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515003 40 Kč
FSP1050 Kurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1407430 40 Kč
VPM1051 Beránková Julie KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 60 Kč
1.91 km, 6 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP0850 Vondrová Eliška VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7200315 40 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 40 Kč
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory 416181 40 Kč
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 40 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 40 Kč
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 40 Kč
NEJ0700 Pávek Štěpán TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2096262 40 Kč
VPM0850 Beránková Hedvika KOS Slavia Plzeň C zapůjčit 60 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301495 40 Kč
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301502 40 Kč
MLA7450 Postránská Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301465 40 Kč
KSH7301 Maun Petr OB Kašperské Hory C 51156 40 Kč
NEJ7251 Ziebová Lenka TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 40 Kč
LPM1111 Stehlíková Katka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2045235 40 Kč
NNN1111 Vlasáková Natálie Neregistrovaní 40 Kč
3.48 km, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP8700 Vrabec Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 232028 60 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 209, vklad: 10580 Kč