Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
11.06.2016
Místo konání:
Plzeň, Bolevec - 1.základní škola
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     LINIE     Příchozí     Trénink    
1.40 km, 11 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP0850 Vondrová Eliška VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7200315 40 Kč
LPM0652 Kožíšková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082947 40 Kč
ONO0652 Hribová Viktorie SKOB Ostrov C 40 Kč
MAS0650 Voráčová Pavlína OOB Aš 2087640 40 Kč
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
KRL0654 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
LPM0651 Hajšmanová Anna OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 416320 40 Kč
KRL0752 Bodurková Denisa Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 40 Kč
1.46 km, 12 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 40 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 52183 40 Kč
ONO0551 Linhová Linda SKOB Ostrov C 301493 40 Kč
ONO0451 Dvořáková Štěpánka SKOB Ostrov C 2102672 40 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov C 1400426 40 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov C 301500 40 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie OOB Aš C 301516 40 Kč
KRL0551 Vlachová Adéla Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
KRL0553 Štěpánská Tereza Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232960 40 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056284 40 Kč
NEJ0551 Holíková Simona TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2087704 40 Kč
1.73 km, 14 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela OOB Aš C 301510 40 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla OOB Aš C 4455 40 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 40 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 40 Kč
1.82 km, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA0151 Horová Eliška MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7879 60 Kč
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428253 60 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora OOB Aš C 301514 60 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073702 60 Kč
1.90 km, 14 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 60 Kč
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 60 Kč
2.17 km, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA8750 Pluháčková Markéta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7201209 60 Kč
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 60 Kč
VPM9752 Obytová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042510 60 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7260021 60 Kč
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 60 Kč
1.90 km, 14 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 60 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 60 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 60 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka OOB Aš C 301508 60 Kč
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 60 Kč
VPM7350 Kovářová Jitka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2067329 60 Kč
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 60 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 60 Kč
1.73 km, 13 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 60 Kč
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 224915 60 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 60 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 60 Kč
1.52 km, 14 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 60 Kč
1.40 km, 11 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2102677 40 Kč
LPM0700 Stehlík Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2103269 40 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 40 Kč
1.46 km, 12 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP0500 Vondra Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 303910 40 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 40 Kč
LPM0501 Stehlík Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082911 40 Kč
EKP0401 Blaha Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428214 40 Kč
EKP0402 Blaha Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2075608 40 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 40 Kč
LPM0303 Houška Jindřich OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 236983 40 Kč
VPM0503 Kurz Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 1400429 40 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 40 Kč
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 40 Kč
1.82 km, 13 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0300 Weissar Samuel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082944 40 Kč
LPM0302 Břečka Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 236995 40 Kč
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 40 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš OOB Aš C 2026165 40 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef OOB Aš C 2026164 40 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301509 40 Kč
MLA0303 Novák Ondřej MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073701 40 Kč
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2087683 40 Kč
VPM0200 Kovář Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347913 40 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 40 Kč
VPM0207 Svoboda Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 40 Kč
2.02 km, 14 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 60 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan OOB Aš B 301512 60 Kč
2.45 km, 20 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 60 Kč
DKP7900 Hopanyuk Anatoliy Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682700 60 Kč
VPM8201 Rauch Stanislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887624 60 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 60 Kč
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 7207016 60 Kč
SKV8101 Badura Václav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7200904 60 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 60 Kč
LPM9101 Vonášek Adam OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 361978 60 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří OOB Aš B 301505 60 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 60 Kč
VPM8001 Anděl Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887623 60 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 60 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 60 Kč
9BC8400 Hrazdil Jiří NNN 682621 90 Kč
2.18 km, 16 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 60 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 60 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 301504 60 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 60 Kč
MAS7201 Černý Marcel OOB Aš C 2026167 60 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip OOB Aš C 301506 60 Kč
KRL7800 Kříž Dušan Kometa Kralovice C 2090857 60 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416319 60 Kč
VPM6301 Kurz Zdeněk KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2092431 60 Kč
KRL7301 Bodurka Jaroslav Kometa Kralovice C 60 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 60 Kč
NEJ7700 Pávek Jiří TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2096214 60 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067346 60 Kč
2.02 km, 14 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 60 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 60 Kč
MLA6700 Novák Petr MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2073703 60 Kč
58C6702 Kopp Petr Loko Liberec 1403411 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 60 Kč
VPM6903 Svoboda Radek KOS Slavia Plzeň C 887628 60 Kč
1.73 km, 13 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 7770011 60 Kč
VPM5701 Doležal Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075662 60 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 40 Kč
2.11 km, 9 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0950 Ječmenová Veronika SKOB Ostrov C 7202883 40 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 40 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 40 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 40 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo OOB Aš C 301728 40 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém OOB Aš C 301515 40 Kč
MAS0700 Halík Libor OOB Aš C 237548 40 Kč
VPM0901 Anděl Robin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8531 40 Kč
LPM0950 Sosnová Aneta OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C zapůjčit 60 Kč
KRL1001 Vlach Viktor Kometa Kralovice 51474 40 Kč
VPMxxxx Martínek Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň 40 Kč
VPM9999 Martínek Vítek KOS Slavia Plzeň 40 Kč
2.11 km, 9 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0800 Tříska Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2082920 40 Kč
KRL0901 Kříž Matěj Kometa Kralovice C 40 Kč
NEJ0700 Pávek Štěpán TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2096262 40 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0302 Barda Tomáš SKOB Ostrov C 301502 40 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301495 40 Kč
2.17 km, 15 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 60 Kč
LPM1111 Stehlíková Katka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2045235 60 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 131, vklad: 6550 Kč