Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 50 CZK |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 50 CZK |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 50 CZK |
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088144 | 50 CZK |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080967 | 50 CZK |
KSU0660 | Pattermanová MagdalenaPattermanová Magdalena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2085598 | 50 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 50 CZK |
SBR0750 | Good JulieGood Julie | SKOB Bruntál | 345895 | 50 CZK | |
ASU0698 | Pazderníková ZdeňkaPazderníková Zdeňka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0452 | Klechová KarolínaKlechová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 436929 | 50 CZK |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087689 | 50 CZK |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 50 CZK |
STE0551 | Pospíšilová StellaPospíšilová Stella | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080829 | 50 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 50 CZK |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 443076 | 50 CZK |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446428 | 50 CZK |
KSU0464 | Knyplová TerezaKnyplová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446430 | 50 CZK |
KSU0454 | Heclová MarieHeclová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446447 | 50 CZK |
SBR0550 | Good EliškaGood Eliška | SKOB Bruntál | 2091593 | 50 CZK | |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7206550 | 50 CZK |
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 406938 | 50 CZK |
JPV0555 | Plachá AnetaPlachá Aneta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361953 | 50 CZK |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035719 | 50 CZK |
JPV0579 | Hrubá KláraHrubá Klára | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078581 | 50 CZK |
SSU0450 | Zindulková ŠtěpánkaZindulková Štěpánka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52553 | 50 CZK |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalenaCetlová Magdalena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091591 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 50 CZK |
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52722 | 50 CZK |
KON0282 | Greplová AdélaGreplová Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 307321 | 50 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 50 CZK |
STE0253 | Pospíšilová HelenaPospíšilová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080839 | 50 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 50 CZK |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 50 CZK |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203336 | 50 CZK |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201771 | 50 CZK |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361981 | 50 CZK |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 50 CZK |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051531 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 80 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 80 CZK |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 80 CZK |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 80 CZK |
JPV0066 | Lugrová NatalieLugrová Natalie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 231316 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 80 CZK |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 80 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | A | 2020742 | 80 CZK |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053582 | 80 CZK |
ASU9998 | Pazourová TerezaPazourová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9201327 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7751 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | USK Praha | C | 51739 | 80 CZK |
PTE9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8849 | 80 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 80 CZK |
AOP8850 | Stoszková JanaStoszková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52986 | 80 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 80 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 80 CZK |
PTE8485 | Zavadilová SimonaZavadilová Simona | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8843 | 80 CZK |
PTE8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8829 | 80 CZK |
KON8277 | Ebnerová EvaEbnerová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 515485 | 80 CZK |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 52957 | 80 CZK |
PTE8365 | Mikušová IvanaMikušová Ivana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8831 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 80 CZK |
SSU7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025355 | 80 CZK |
KON8080 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | KOB Konice | C | 2069071 | 80 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 80 CZK |
STE7550 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080963 | 80 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 80 CZK |
STE7454 | Urbanová EditaUrbanová Edita | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52480 | 80 CZK |
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 80 CZK |
ODR7450 | Králová IvanaKrálová Ivana | SKOB Odry | C | 49479 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2092440 | 80 CZK |
CEL7451 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52405 | 80 CZK |
STE7159 | Maťátková MarcelaMaťátková Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52532 | 80 CZK |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 80 CZK |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 80 CZK |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 80 CZK |
KSU7383 | Mlčková JanaMlčková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52258 | 80 CZK |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2092369 | 80 CZK |
AOP7452 | Krasnokutská MagdaKrasnokutská Magda | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49494 | 80 CZK |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 80 CZK |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 80 CZK | |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 80 CZK | |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361977 | 80 CZK |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 80 CZK |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 80 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 80 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 80 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 80 CZK |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 80 CZK |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 80 CZK |
KSU6950 | Pšenčíková EvaPšenčíková Eva | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443106 | 80 CZK |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 80 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 80 CZK |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 80 CZK | |
47C6850 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2032185 | 80 CZK | |
OOL6955 | Slavíčková KatkaSlavíčková Katka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421852 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 80 CZK |
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 80 CZK |
SBR6150 | Czaschová IrenaCzaschová Irena | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51915 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 50 CZK |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 2090865 | 50 CZK |
KON0606 | Křupka TadeášKřupka Tadeáš | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 50 CZK |
SSU0750 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52561 | 50 CZK |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 50 CZK |
STE0750 | Fendrychová KláraFendrychová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0801 | Janda OskarJanda Oskar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 50 CZK |
KSU0979 | Kočandrlová NatálieKočandrlová Natálie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 CZK |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
AOP0601 | Jelínek JakubJelínek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889275 | 50 CZK |
ASU0799 | Bartášková KarolínaBartášková Karolína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416509 | 50 CZK |
ASU0748 | Macek VojtěchMacek Vojtěch | Magnus Orienteering | C | 426313 | 50 CZK |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 50 CZK |
PTE0750 | Příhodová VeronikaPříhodová Veronika | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102681 | 50 CZK |
PTE0851 | Punčochářová AdélaPunčochářová Adéla | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102683 | 50 CZK |
PTE0755 | Dosedělová TerezaDosedělová Tereza | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102680 | 50 CZK |
PTE0808 | Mikuš MatějMikuš Matěj | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102714 | 50 CZK |
SSU0700 | Zindulka JanZindulka Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 50 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 50 CZK |
STE0701 | Akrap KryštofAkrap Kryštof | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 CZK | |
STE0802 | Borovička JonášBorovička Jonáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 428264 | 50 CZK |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 50 CZK |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058484 | 50 CZK |
KSU0700 | Mlček VincencMlček Vincenc | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073738 | 50 CZK |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 50 CZK |
ASU0747 | Navrátil PavelNavrátil Pavel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7206535 | 50 CZK |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 50 CZK |
JPV0707 | Plachý OndřejPlachý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 50 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061810 | 50 CZK |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 428201 | 50 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075670 | 50 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092402 | 50 CZK |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 50 CZK |
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301567 | 50 CZK |
STE0500 | Maťátko VáclavMaťátko Václav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52512 | 50 CZK |
AOP0500 | Krček JanKrček Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2070838 | 50 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 50 CZK |
KSU0515 | Opravil VojtěchOpravil Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073734 | 50 CZK |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53565 | 50 CZK |
KSU0404 | Pavelka OndřejPavelka Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446448 | 50 CZK |
KSU0500 | Šimek AdamŠimek Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52566 | 50 CZK |
ASU0447 | Bartášek TomášBartášek Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 50 CZK |
ASU0547 | Greschner AdamGreschner Adam | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9132 | 50 CZK |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53112 | 50 CZK |
JPV0520 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 50 CZK |
UOL0202 | Jedzok VojtěchJedzok Vojtěch | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 CZK | |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 50 CZK |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075675 | 50 CZK |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088178 | 50 CZK |
STE0300 | Cupal PetrCupal Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027236 | 50 CZK |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2073721 | 50 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 50 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0300 | Hošťálek OndřejHošťálek Ondřej | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 50 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058480 | 50 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 50 CZK |
JPV0306 | Poláček LukášPoláček Lukáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
JPV0303 | Minx OliverMinx Oliver | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 231357 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52746 | 80 CZK |
UOL0000 | Prachař MatoušPrachař Matouš | SOB Olomouc | B | 80 CZK | |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 80 CZK |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 80 CZK |
CEL0100 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | B | 301562 | 80 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 80 CZK |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 80 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 80 CZK |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 52549 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 80 CZK |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | C | 1400425 | 80 CZK |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439233 | 80 CZK |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 80 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 80 CZK |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 80 CZK |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 80 CZK |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 80 CZK |
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 80 CZK |
SSU7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025356 | 80 CZK |
SSU7847 | Krtička LuděkKrtička Luděk | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 7204982 | 80 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 80 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 80 CZK |
PLU8417 | Stoklasa BohumilStoklasa Bohumil | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 49878 | 80 CZK |
OOL9200 | Avner AsafAvner Asaf | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2071134 | 80 CZK |
AOP8300 | Stoszek JakubStoszek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2090837 | 80 CZK |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 51123 | 80 CZK |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 80 CZK |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080826 | 80 CZK |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 80 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 80 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 80 CZK |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 234582 | 80 CZK |
ODR8100 | Pavlačka OndřejPavlačka Ondřej | SKOB Odry | C | 51303 | 80 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 80 CZK |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 7200365 | 80 CZK |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602630 | 80 CZK |
ODR8600 | Pavlačka FrantišekPavlačka František | SKOB Odry | C | 49380 | 80 CZK |
JPV8237 | Vlach JanVlach Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 210440 | 80 CZK |
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 80 CZK |
PTE8448 | Uhrovič BlahoslavUhrovič Blahoslav | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8881 | 80 CZK |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | R | 886264 | 80 CZK |
ASU9643 | Kindl JakobKindl Jakob | Magnus Orienteering | B | 0 | 80 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 80 CZK |
ZLH9301 | Kvapil LadislavKvapil Ladislav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2073675 | 80 CZK |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 80 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 80 CZK |
PTE8204 | Mikuš OldřichMikuš Oldřich | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8830 | 80 CZK |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 80 CZK |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 80 CZK |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 80 CZK |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 332966 | 80 CZK |
JPV7927 | Hodač KarelHodač Karel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52595 | 80 CZK |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 682655 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 80 CZK |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2067988 | 80 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 80 CZK |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 80 CZK |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 52725 | 80 CZK |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 80 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 80 CZK |
STE7900 | Novák JanNovák Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 80 CZK |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 80 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2075602 | 80 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 80 CZK |
ODR7300 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49326 | 80 CZK |
AOP7302 | Krček MartinKrček Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 253130 | 80 CZK |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 80 CZK |
KSU7700 | Kočandrle JaroslavKočandrle Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 80 CZK | |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 80 CZK |
KSU7502 | Opravil PavelOpravil Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 80 CZK |
KSU7337 | Patterman PavelPatterman Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446410 | 80 CZK |
KSU6349 | Paloncý PavelPaloncý Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886291 | 80 CZK |
KSU7227 | Šimek MartinŠimek Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52541 | 80 CZK |
ASU7448 | Bartášek JiříBartášek Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416715 | 80 CZK |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 80 CZK |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52656 | 80 CZK |
ASU7449 | Navrátil MartinNavrátil Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203338 | 80 CZK |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 80 CZK |
KSU7302 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067331 | 80 CZK |
SSU7700 | Možný StanislavMožný Stanislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224897 | 80 CZK |
PTE7619 | Dušek VáclavDušek Václav | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8824 | 80 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 80 CZK |
UOL7300 | Vrána JanVrána Jan | SOB Olomouc | rent | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 80 CZK |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 80 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 80 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 80 CZK |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 80 CZK |
STE6333 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426375 | 80 CZK |
STE7000 | Zatloukal RadekZatloukal Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 80 CZK | |
KON6431 | Vlach JosefVlach Josef | KOB Konice | C | 361996 | 80 CZK |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 80 CZK |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 80 CZK |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 80 CZK |
AOP6401 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203332 | 80 CZK |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 80 CZK |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8828 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 80 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 80 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 80 CZK |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 80 CZK |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 80 CZK |
SBR5301 | Vojtášek JanVojtášek Jan | SKOB Bruntál | C | 352328 | 80 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 80 CZK |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 80 CZK |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 80 CZK |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 80 CZK |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 80 CZK |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 80 CZK |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 80 CZK |
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 80 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 80 CZK |
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 80 CZK |
RAD4801 | Huňka JiříHuňka Jiří | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49433 | 80 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0950 | Borunská AlžbětaBorunská Alžběta | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52290 | 50 CZK |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 50 CZK |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 50 CZK |
KON0717 | Křupka OndřejKřupka Ondřej | KOB Konice | C | 49367 | 50 CZK |
SSU0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224904 | 50 CZK |
JPV0652 | Přikrylová JanaPřikrylová Jana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | rent | 60 CZK |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 50 CZK |
UOL0901 | Šaňák HynekŠaňák Hynek | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069081 | 50 CZK |
STE1050 | Fendrychová LauraFendrychová Laura | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 CZK | |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 CZK |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 50 CZK |
PTE0700 | Šnajdr JakubŠnajdr Jakub | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8835 | 50 CZK |
PTE1050 | Šnajdrová NikolŠnajdrová Nikol | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 301571 | 50 CZK |
KSU0950 | Paloncý AdélaPaloncý Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058485 | 50 CZK |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
3SX0400 | Nezval PavelNezval Pavel | ZŠ Těšetice | rent | 60 CZK | |
JPV1010 | Plachý MatyášPlachý Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU1010 | Kroul FrantišekKroul František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53662 | 50 CZK |
SSU0800 | Možný ŠimonMožný Šimon | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224899 | 50 CZK |
PTE0502 | Jurníček VojtěchJurníček Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102715 | 50 CZK |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102682 | 50 CZK |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 50 CZK |
JPV0909 | Matečný MatyášMatečný Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075677 | 50 CZK |
JPV0404 | Hrubý LukášHrubý Lukáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078582 | 50 CZK |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091596 | 50 CZK |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 50 CZK |
RAD0850 | Huňková GabrielaHuňková Gabriela | TJ Sokol Radslavice | rent | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7717 | Křupka TomášKřupka Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2020743 | 50 CZK |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 50 CZK |
PLU7201 | Černoch PetrČernoch Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061839 | 50 CZK |
25C6750 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | péčkaři | 8885 | 50 CZK | |
UOL7509 | Šaňák DanielŠaňák Daniel | SOB Olomouc | 50 CZK | ||
6YC7401 | Doležal ZdeněkDoležal Zdeněk | Neregistrovaní | rent | 60 CZK | |
STE7551 | Pospíšilová LuciePospíšilová Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52513 | 50 CZK |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 50 CZK |
25C6100 | Honkyš PetrHonkyš Petr | péčkaři | 439239 | 50 CZK | |
JPV6350 | Honkyšová EvaHonkyšová Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU7878 | Paloncý JanaPaloncý Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 995833 | 50 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 50 CZK |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067330 | 50 CZK |
3SX6400 | Roubalík RadovanRoubalík Radovan | ZŠ Těšetice | 2102813 | 50 CZK | |
3SX0000 | Velev NikolajVelev Nikolaj | ZŠ Těšetice | rent | 60 CZK | |
3SX6450 | Roubalíková IvaRoubalíková Iva | ZŠ Těšetice | 2102820 | 50 CZK | |
3SX0500 | Talla LukášTalla Lukáš | ZŠ Těšetice | rent | 60 CZK | |
ASU7499 | Doubravová BlankaDoubravová Blanka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53032 | 50 CZK |
ASU0699 | Ondruchová AnnaOndruchová Anna | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52844 | 50 CZK |
ASUXXXX | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | 0 | 50 CZK | |
JPV7214 | Poláček LubošPoláček Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 50 CZK | ||
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102717 | 50 CZK |
PTE6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8826 | 50 CZK |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 50 CZK |
JPV7901 | Hrubý OndřejHrubý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092405 | 50 CZK |
OOP6600 | Cetl VladimírCetl Vladimír | TJ Opava | C | rent | 60 CZK |