Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod (České akademické hry)

Datum:
28.06.2016
Místo konání:
Pardubice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Kategorie:
D21     H21    
2.40 km, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(59)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
CHT8851 Kopáčková Iva OOB SK Chrast C 2059736 50 Kč
CHT8152 Krejsová Martina OOB SK Chrast C 52175 50 Kč
CHT8551 Martincová Kristýna OOB SK Chrast C 63591 50 Kč
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 4183 50 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 0 Kč
CHT8451 Kubanová Kateřina OOB SK Chrast C 232877 50 Kč
ROZ0050 Sedláčková Linda OK Roztoky C 232535 50 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 50 Kč
KAM9550 Bořánková Karolína OK Kamenice R 9102089 50 Kč
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň E 7201820 0 Kč
VRL9154 Kičinová Erika OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9213 50 Kč
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 50 Kč
23X9650 Skolková Andrea XX 50 Kč
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52144 50 Kč
CHT7151 Švecová Iva OOB SK Chrast C 53167 50 Kč
CHC8851 Sýkorová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 50 Kč
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889312 0 Kč
VAM8651 Smutná Pavla OB Vamberk C 9674 50 Kč
ALB8950 Sojková Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7215 50 Kč
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 50 Kč
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 920682 0 Kč
SSU9191 Březinová Marie SK Severka Šumperk C 888629 0 Kč
LCE9155 Čermáková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 361921 0 Kč
2BX0051 Grygarová Veronika Akademici 0 Kč
2BX0052 Hornová Lenka Akademici 0 Kč
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887927 50 Kč
ZBM9354 Hrušková Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1668661 0 Kč
LPU9658 Chládková Simona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 434574 50 Kč
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995857 0 Kč
ZBM9153 Indráková Adélka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 897391 0 Kč
PGP9056 Jakobová Adélka SK Praga E 682103 0 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 0 Kč
ZBM8966 Kabáthová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200341 0 Kč
LPU9053 Knapová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 906217 50 Kč
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 7207347 0 Kč
LPU9460 Kosová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073750 50 Kč
LPU9657 Kulhavá Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887635 50 Kč
LPU9456 Lehárová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045225 50 Kč
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 50 Kč
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice R 7200333 0 Kč
SRK9352 Reslová Hana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 981839 0 Kč
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073724 0 Kč
SOP9352 Svobodová Klára OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8726 0 Kč
ZBM9452 Tužilová Magdaléna SK Žabovřesky Brno R 2020737 0 Kč
PTE9474 Vítková Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8849 0 Kč
KON9572 Vlachová Eliška KOB Konice C 2020742 0 Kč
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 2081369 0 Kč
LCE9353 Horčičková Vendula OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 515413 0 Kč
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 2800345 0 Kč
LPU7667 Fenclová Marta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 301173 50 Kč
LPU8753 Mrštíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 896973 50 Kč
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň B 2011852 50 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 50 Kč
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1398538 50 Kč
LPU9351 Knapová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 2011864 50 Kč
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416329 0 Kč
ZBM9350 Šimková Johanka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9005227 0 Kč
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice R 7003009 0 Kč
ZBM9451 Chromá Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201069 50 Kč
2.80 km, 24 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(85)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP8211 Kalina Miroslav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7201206 50 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 50 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 50 Kč
CHT8502 Martinec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 52168 50 Kč
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 50 Kč
CHT8505 Kuban Michal OOB SK Chrast C 52303 50 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 50 Kč
ROZ0300 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky B 9982 50 Kč
ROZ0800 Sedláček Patrik OK Roztoky C 2092429 50 Kč
CHT8601 Kysilko Zdeněk OOB SK Chrast C 52304 50 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 53141 50 Kč
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 0 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 50 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 887640 0 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 50 Kč
RBK9001 Šesták Jakub SK Radioklub Blansko C 682360 50 Kč
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 7207016 50 Kč
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 50 Kč
CTB7702 Jelínek Jaromír SK OB Chotěboř C 899166 50 Kč
8RC0600 Jaromír Jelínek BZP 2081398 50 Kč
SNA6301 Imlauf Martin TJ START Náchod C 9629 50 Kč
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 50 Kč
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 50 Kč
23X9600 Šotola Marek XX 50 Kč
OKP4500 Šplíchal Jiří SK OK 24 Praha C 2087699 50 Kč
3FX7800 Holý Michal OMT Pardubice 2085010 50 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 50 Kč
SNA5702 Zákravský Zdeněk TJ START Náchod C 232953 50 Kč
PHK5201 Vondrouš Jaroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9453 50 Kč
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 7207366 50 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 50 Kč
1JC8100 Hulec Jan Klub přátel kofoly 780815 50 Kč
ASU9444 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 920700 0 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 50 Kč
ALB8500 Sojka Lukáš OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7218 50 Kč
ALB8401 Roll Martin OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7207 50 Kč
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 50 Kč
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515462 0 Kč
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7667667 0 Kč
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 50 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887928 50 Kč
ASU9445 Dvořáček Radek Magnus Orienteering 682344 0 Kč
ZBM8919 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9890118 0 Kč
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering R 886264 0 Kč
DOB8737 Hošek Radim KOB Dobruška C 9998737 0 Kč
ZBM9300 Chloupek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno E 995849 0 Kč
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7777400 0 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 0 Kč
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 551990 50 Kč
ZBM9104 Kazda Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232343 0 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 0 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 2025344 0 Kč
2BX0001 Kubát Matěj Akademici 0 Kč
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 889299 50 Kč
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 50 Kč
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 886812 0 Kč
ZBM9005 Nykodým Miloš SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1003623 0 Kč
ASU8949 Oľhava Rastislav Magnus Orienteering C 7201826 0 Kč
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor R 9200728 0 Kč
KRL9304 Pova Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C 207825 0 Kč
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 50 Kč
2BX0002 Rieger Pavel Akademici 995855 0 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 0 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 2053589 0 Kč
AOP9303 Schuster Marek Orientační Běh Opava E 995871 0 Kč
LPU9407 Šimáček Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9659 50 Kč
2BX0003 Šrom Jakub Akademici 0 Kč
KAM9400 Valášek Jan OK Kamenice C 232245 0 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 0 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 0 Kč
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 0 Kč
2BX0005 Hladík František Akademici 0 Kč
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 2025343 50 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9814 50 Kč
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 50 Kč
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 50 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 50 Kč
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 50 Kč
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 887630 0 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 551995 0 Kč
LPU9306 Záveský Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207493 50 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 50 Kč
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 50 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 50 Kč
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 1602634 50 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 144, vklad: 4150 Kč