Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0852 | Hanušová MarkétaHanušová Markéta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2085588 | 50 Kč |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096243 | 50 Kč |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 50 Kč |
CET0751 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 50 Kč | |
STH0851 | Chrástová BarboraChrástová Barbora | SK Studenec | C | 9082 | 50 Kč |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmélieVotočková Amélie | OK Jilemnice | C | 426360 | 50 Kč |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009523 | 50 Kč |
SRK0752 | Hanlová KristýnaHanlová Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027235 | 50 Kč |
LPU0758 | Růžková MarkétaRůžková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075646 | 50 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9211 | 50 Kč |
SHK0653 | Morávková AlžbětaMorávková Alžběta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51488 | 50 Kč |
PHK0850 | Čapková MarkétaČapková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9665 | 50 Kč |
SJC0750 | Havrdová SheilaHavrdová Sheila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102075 | 50 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102076 | 50 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2045230 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0651 | Rybínová VendulaRybínová Vendula | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083388 | 50 Kč | |
KOR0650 | Hammová LindaHammová Linda | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051520 | 50 Kč |
VRL0651 | Hájková MarieHájková Marie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2092425 | 50 Kč |
JIL0651 | Pitrmucová LuciePitrmucová Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 426343 | 50 Kč |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070812 | 50 Kč |
LPU0655 | Haasová KláraHaasová Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070811 | 50 Kč |
LPU0660 | Holcová NikolaHolcová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085568 | 50 Kč |
LPU0680 | Petrásová MichaelaPetrásová Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096149 | 50 Kč |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075619 | 50 Kč |
LPU0752 | Švíglerová KateřinaŠvíglerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081386 | 50 Kč |
LPU0757 | Tichá AlexandraTichá Alexandra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075616 | 50 Kč |
LPU0651 | Vodičková VeronikaVodičková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025373 | 50 Kč |
LPU0751 | Zitková AndreaZitková Andrea | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049541 | 50 Kč |
PHK0777 | Novotná VendulaNovotná Vendula | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 405952 | 50 Kč |
PHK0655 | Zurynková EmaZurynková Ema | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2067340 | 50 Kč |
SJC0651 | Kovaříková DanielaKovaříková Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102085 | 50 Kč |
STH0750 | Bulušková BarboraBulušková Barbora | SK Studenec | C | 9043 | 50 Kč |
PHK0651 | Kučerová Amálie EvelínaKučerová Amálie Evelína | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9424 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0456 | Messnerová LucieMessnerová Lucie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 50 Kč | |
VRL0455 | Hanušová KateřinaHanušová Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2078482 | 50 Kč |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078459 | 50 Kč |
KOR0550 | Výchová VeronikaVýchová Veronika | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095955 | 50 Kč |
VRL0453 | Knobová AgátaKnobová Agáta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2053583 | 50 Kč |
VRL0452 | Randáková AdélaRandáková Adéla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 7207062 | 50 Kč |
KUO0451 | Brožková TerezaBrožková Tereza | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2087684 | 50 Kč |
KUO0599 | Holubářová ViktorieHolubářová Viktorie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2085600 | 50 Kč |
STH0551 | Chrástová MagdalénaChrástová Magdaléna | SK Studenec | B | 7204976 | 50 Kč |
JIL0551 | Matěásková ŠárkaMatěásková Šárka | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078451 | 50 Kč |
STH0550 | Štefanová MarkétaŠtefanová Markéta | SK Studenec | B | 7204983 | 50 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425542 | 50 Kč |
SRK0552 | Cejpková KarolínaCejpková Karolína | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002025350 | 50 Kč |
LPU0555 | Cachová MirkaCachová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085617 | 50 Kč |
LPU0552 | Kadaníková TerezaKadaníková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025374 | 50 Kč |
LPU0559 | Kay NathalieKay Nathalie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070810 | 50 Kč |
LPU0553 | Mrskočová MarkétaMrskočová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049520 | 50 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405971 | 50 Kč |
LTU0452 | Licková ŠtěpánkaLicková Štěpánka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057583 | 50 Kč |
SHK0453 | Kociánová HanaKociánová Hana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9837 | 50 Kč |
SHK0450 | Kroniková SylvieKroniková Sylvie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2025341 | 50 Kč |
PHK0450 | Chvátilová JohanaChvátilová Johana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 362000 | 50 Kč |
PHK0550 | Metelková MichaelaMetelková Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2056274 | 50 Kč |
PHK0650 | Neumannová AlžbětaNeumannová Alžběta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2056296 | 50 Kč |
PHK0553 | Zurynková JanaZurynková Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2060234 | 50 Kč |
PHK0451 | Čapková AnnaČapková Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 53164 | 50 Kč |
SJC0453 | Kosinová KristýnaKosinová Kristýna | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0000004297 | 50 Kč |
SJC0452 | Růžičková EliškaRůžičková Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102073 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0551 | Smisitelová ElenaSmisitelová Elena | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083356 | 50 Kč | |
KUO0551 | Šlesingerová SáraŠlesingerová Sára | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2085581 | 50 Kč |
SRK0553 | Hanlová NikolaHanlová Nikola | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027231 | 50 Kč |
SRK0554 | Tomášová AnnaTomášová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301107 | 50 Kč |
LPU0556 | Dvořáková AnežkaDvořáková Anežka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075617 | 50 Kč |
LTU0453 | Junková AnnaJunková Anna | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057581 | 50 Kč |
BRU0551 | Školníková KarlaŠkolníková Karla | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425516 | 50 Kč |
SJC0557 | Gurinová GabrielaGurinová Gabriela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102084 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0451 | Suchomelová JosefínaSuchomelová Josefína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053564 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0552 | Hovadová IvetaHovadová Iveta | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 416281 | 50 Kč |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 50 Kč |
JIL0354 | Kynčlová JiřinaKynčlová Jiřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078453 | 50 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078470 | 50 Kč |
VRL0252 | Randáková AlžbětaRandáková Alžběta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7208078 | 50 Kč |
JIL0353 | Kuříková ZuzanaKuříková Zuzana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078457 | 50 Kč |
STH0351 | Hrnčířová IvanaHrnčířová Ivana | SK Studenec | B | 7207502 | 50 Kč |
JIL0251 | Pitrmucová AntoniePitrmucová Antonie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078456 | 50 Kč |
LPU0353 | Bártová AdélaBártová Adéla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7207036 | 50 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 219207 | 50 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7203463 | 50 Kč |
LPU0380 | Petrásová HanaPetrásová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2096143 | 50 Kč |
LPU0361 | Pinke VeronikaPinke Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085649 | 50 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2032180 | 50 Kč |
LPU0356 | Stohanzlová KristýnaStohanzlová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085635 | 50 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025372 | 50 Kč |
SHK0352 | Morávková BarboraMorávková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51489 | 50 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 7206547 | 50 Kč |
SHK0252 | Kodytková DenisaKodytková Denisa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2058528 | 50 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049526 | 50 Kč |
PHK0351 | Besedová KatkaBesedová Katka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 336788 | 50 Kč |
PHK0353 | Horáková VeronikaHoráková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2087682 | 50 Kč |
PHK0252 | Machová ViktorieMachová Viktorie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2070820 | 50 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8623000 | 50 Kč |
BRU0351 | Krejcarová BáraKrejcarová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032373 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0251 | Mikysková DoubravkaMikysková Doubravka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9285 | 50 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 2032104 | 50 Kč |
PHK0251 | Mašatová EliškaMašatová Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 425518 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0355 | Kadavá PavlínaKadavá Pavlína | OK Jilemnice | C | 425528 | 50 Kč |
SRK0351 | Filipová LucieFilipová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027245 | 50 Kč |
LPU0355 | Cibulková VeronikaCibulková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032160 | 50 Kč |
BRU0251 | Meierová BáraMeierová Bára | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032385 | 50 Kč |
SHK9998 | Navrátilová AnnaNavrátilová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0154 | Dvořáková AnnaDvořáková Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035715 | 80 Kč |
HOR0150 | Loukotová AdélaLoukotová Adéla | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2102559 | 80 Kč |
STH0153 | Hamáčková EliškaHamáčková Eliška | SK Studenec | C | 331022 | 80 Kč |
KUO0099 | Nováková MarkétaNováková Markéta | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2075693 | 80 Kč |
KUO0151 | Brožková LucieBrožková Lucie | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 2087714 | 80 Kč |
STH0051 | Hrnčířová MagdaHrnčířová Magda | SK Studenec | B | 7204974 | 80 Kč |
SRK0153 | Šklíbová VeronikaŠklíbová Veronika | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 0007203465 | 80 Kč |
LPU0159 | Brancuská LenkaBrancuská Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049518 | 80 Kč |
LPU0151 | Držková BerenikaDržková Berenika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7200905 | 80 Kč |
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2091516 | 80 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2017683 | 80 Kč |
KUN0150 | Obermajerová GabrielaObermajerová Gabriela | OB Kunvald | 2103251 | 80 Kč | |
NPA0151 | Nováková SvětlanaNováková Světlana | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9712 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU9952 | Barnetová VeronikaBarnetová Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2082907 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 80 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9000007 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9652 | Skalická KarolínaSkalická Karolína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1400431 | 80 Kč |
SRK8756 | Andršová JanaAndršová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009591 | 80 Kč |
SRK9351 | Peremská DanaPeremská Dana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009536 | 80 Kč |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 2053588 | 80 Kč |
LPU9461 | Žaloudková KláraŽaloudková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7204993 | 80 Kč |
PHK7250 | Metelková TaťánaMetelková Taťána | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 434591 | 80 Kč |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 80 Kč |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9448 | 80 Kč |
NPA8151 | Píšová MonikaPíšová Monika | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7201810 | 80 Kč |
NPA9151 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 80 Kč |
LPU8952 | Lennerová HanaLennerová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9278 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOS8551 | Vrbatová PetraVrbatová Petra | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 331151 | 80 Kč |
21P8750 | Puternicka JoannaPuternicka Joanna | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 9870922 | 80 Kč | |
JIL9752 | Davidová AnežkaDavidová Anežka | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078452 | 80 Kč |
LPU7670 | Držková MarkétaDržková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 80 Kč |
LPU8253 | Kadaňová BarboraKadaňová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9868 | 80 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9333 | 80 Kč |
LPU9155 | Marešová KristýnaMarešová Kristýna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 405957 | 80 Kč |
LPU8960 | Procházková MichaelaProcházková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 515036 | 80 Kč |
PHK9651 | Koutná HanaKoutná Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410799 | 80 Kč |
PHK9351 | Koutná KateřinaKoutná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 410800 | 80 Kč |
PHK9654 | Šádková LucieŠádková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 224885 | 80 Kč |
PHK9853 | Kubečková VeronikaKubečková Veronika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224916 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM7250 | Vandasová MarkétaVandasová Markéta | OB Vamberk | C | 2053570 | 80 Kč |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 80 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 80 Kč |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 80 Kč |
SRK6751 | Kulhavá JarmilaKulhavá Jarmila | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002045240 | 80 Kč |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002096120 | 80 Kč |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009796 | 80 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204991 | 80 Kč |
LPU6553 | Čermáková RenataČermáková Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9652405 | 80 Kč |
LPU6051 | Juračková JanaJuračková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9237 | 80 Kč |
LPU6954 | Koberová LenkaKoberová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9336 | 80 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049512 | 80 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 889272 | 80 Kč |
PHK7153 | Růžičková KamilaRůžičková Kamila | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 339560 | 80 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000211303 | 80 Kč |
NPA7851 | Pavelcová GabrielaPavelcová Gabriela | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2070822 | 80 Kč |
PHK7551 | Kubečková ZdenaKubečková Zdena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224919 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 80 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 7003046 | 80 Kč |
KOR7650 | Müllerová MarieMüllerová Marie | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087679 | 80 Kč |
JIL7555 | Suchardová JanaSuchardová Jana | OK Jilemnice | C | 426351 | 80 Kč |
JIL7552 | Ježková RomanaJežková Romana | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075623 | 80 Kč |
CET7551 | Śkopova JanaŚkopova Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9726 | 80 Kč |
KOR7450 | Langrová LenkaLangrová Lenka | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061846 | 80 Kč |
HOR7350 | Loukotová AndreaLoukotová Andrea | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 52892 | 80 Kč |
JIL7553 | Karlová KateřinaKarlová Kateřina | OK Jilemnice | C | 425574 | 80 Kč |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 416296 | 80 Kč |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9735 | 80 Kč |
KUO7451 | Brožková KvětaBrožková Květa | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 887160 | 80 Kč |
STH7251 | Hrnčířová LenkaHrnčířová Lenka | SK Studenec | C | 410775 | 80 Kč |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 80 Kč |
STH7752 | Štefanová KláraŠtefanová Klára | SK Studenec | C | 2303942 | 80 Kč |
ALB7450 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7220 | 80 Kč |
LPU7960 | Haasová RenataHaasová Renata | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 410784 | 80 Kč |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2059754 | 80 Kč |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035734 | 80 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049550 | 80 Kč |
LPU7468 | Štichhauerová KateřinaŠtichhauerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070813 | 80 Kč |
LPU7556 | Petrásová SimonaPetrásová Simona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096144 | 80 Kč |
LTU7350 | Licková DanaLicková Dana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057595 | 80 Kč |
SHK7750 | Kodytková KarolínaKodytková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2070825 | 80 Kč |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 51131 | 80 Kč |
SHK7251 | Langrová MonikaLangrová Monika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9802 | 80 Kč |
SHK7250 | Raková MiroslavaRaková Miroslava | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2060232 | 80 Kč |
PHK6757 | Azebová MartinaAzebová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 49890 | 80 Kč |
PHK7052 | Koutná AlenaKoutná Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232635 | 80 Kč |
BRU7251 | Frömmelová DanaFrömmelová Dana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000887923 | 80 Kč |
BRU7152 | Rusinová AlenaRusinová Alena | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032384 | 80 Kč |
BRU7452 | Školníková MarcelaŠkolníková Marcela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425512 | 80 Kč |
BRU7550 | Mádlová DenisaMádlová Denisa | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 425507 | 80 Kč |
SJC7353 | Janků RadkaJanků Radka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056264 | 80 Kč |
NPA7751 | Šedivá PetraŠedivá Petra | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2078500 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 80 Kč |
SRK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007207351 | 80 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 80 Kč |
LTU6952 | Lazáková ŠárkaLazáková Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057594 | 80 Kč |
SHK6651 | Thýnová IvanaThýnová Ivana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017663 | 80 Kč |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 80 Kč |
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 80 Kč |
SHK6152 | Hausvaterová MarcelaHausvaterová Marcela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 219201 | 80 Kč |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 80 Kč |
LTU6351 | Petrželová AlenaPetrželová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085658 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB6150 | Remešová AlenaRemešová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7249 | 80 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 80 Kč |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 232387 | 80 Kč |
LPU6755 | Bürgerová KateřinaBürgerová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2053558 | 80 Kč |
LPU6554 | Roudná EvaRoudná Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51183 | 80 Kč |
SHK6753 | Divecká RůženaDivecká Růžena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9157 | 80 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301691 | 80 Kč |
PHK6153 | Justová JanaJustová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 207818 | 80 Kč |
SJC5752 | Bienová VěraBienová Věra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009918 | 80 Kč |
ZAM6351 | Cabalková IvanaCabalková Ivana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 53569 | 80 Kč |
ZAM6251 | Nožková DagmarNožková Dagmar | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2092408 | 80 Kč |
NPA6851 | Machová IvetaMachová Iveta | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 416345 | 80 Kč |
CET6450 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 331549 | 80 Kč |
PHK6950 | Kavalírová ZuzanaKavalírová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2035720 | 80 Kč |
VAM6452 | Veverková YvetaVeverková Yveta | OB Vamberk | C | 9678 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5362 | Zlesáková VlastaZlesáková Vlasta | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096111 | 80 Kč |
JIL6052 | Jiřištová HanaJiřištová Hana | OK Jilemnice | C | 9093 | 80 Kč |
JIL5851 | Kynčlová MiroslavaKynčlová Miroslava | OK Jilemnice | C | 9089 | 80 Kč |
DOB6050 | Tichá JiřinaTichá Jiřina | KOB Dobruška | C | 7255 | 80 Kč |
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9612 | 80 Kč |
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301116 | 80 Kč |
LPU5551 | Klimplová AlenaKlimplová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1006614 | 80 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 888601 | 80 Kč |
SHK5853 | Svobodová EvaSvobodová Eva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301696 | 80 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 80 Kč |
SHK5651 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9111 | 80 Kč |
SHK5351 | Fejlková AliceFejlková Alice | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9107 | 80 Kč |
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 80 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 80 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7203468 | 80 Kč |
LPU5653 | Lennerová EvaLennerová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9279 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 80 Kč |
SRK3951 | Ehlová IvaEhlová Iva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009539 | 80 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 405955 | 80 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětaKubíková Květa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9247 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4651 | Lhotská HanaLhotská Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2056289 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 50 Kč |
KOR0803 | Vanický ViktorVanický Viktor | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083380 | 50 Kč | |
CET0602 | Škop Jonᚊkop Jonáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 49613 | 50 Kč |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 426380 | 50 Kč |
STH0600 | Horáček DominikHoráček Dominik | SK Studenec | C | 330520 | 50 Kč |
SRK0801 | Šeps MiroslavŠeps Miroslav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009794 | 50 Kč |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025377 | 50 Kč |
LPU0802 | Kadaník PetrKadaník Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9820 | 50 Kč |
LPU0806 | Šípek DanielŠípek Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075641 | 50 Kč |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425571 | 50 Kč |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088727 | 50 Kč |
PHK0800 | Příkazský JosefPříkazský Josef | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080949 | 50 Kč |
PHK0705 | Vrábel ŠtěpánVrábel Štěpán | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9387 | 50 Kč |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 9044 | 50 Kč |
BRU0701 | Mádle OndřejMádle Ondřej | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032375 | 50 Kč |
SJC0703 | Haken MiroslavHaken Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004275 | 50 Kč |
SJC0804 | Karásek ŠimonKarásek Šimon | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002103299 | 50 Kč |
SJC0802 | Pešek OndřejPešek Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
SJC0700 | Švorc PetrŠvorc Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000004745 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000004288 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0903 | Vlach AntonínVlach Antonín | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009919 | 50 Kč |
KOR0601 | Lounek VítLounek Vít | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2067980 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM0701 | Kunt MartinKunt Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 436955 | 50 Kč | |
NPA0803 | Merhulík AlešMerhulík Aleš | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9690 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078481 | 50 Kč |
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | C | 9616 | 50 Kč |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2060299 | 50 Kč |
KOR0900 | Hladký RadovanHladký Radovan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087655 | 50 Kč |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095970 | 50 Kč |
CET0601 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2060236 | 50 Kč |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | C | 425563 | 50 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425588 | 50 Kč |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002025360 | 50 Kč |
LPU0801 | Frosch VítekFrosch Vítek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 232607 | 50 Kč |
LPU0604 | Hostinský MatějHostinský Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9233 | 50 Kč |
LPU0701 | Ježek MartinJežek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091558 | 50 Kč |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2035729 | 50 Kč |
LTU0700 | Kutáček OndřejKutáček Ondřej | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 425561 | 50 Kč |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 331689 | 50 Kč |
SJC0602 | Dlabola JakubDlabola Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102080 | 50 Kč |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000008225 | 50 Kč |
SJC0600 | Novotný KamilNovotný Kamil | Sportcentrum Jičín | 0000000000 | 50 Kč | |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009951 | 50 Kč |
SJC0603 | Vlach FrantišekVlach František | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000004334 | 50 Kč |
NPA0801 | Pavelec MichalPavelec Michal | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9710 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9636 | 50 Kč |
HOR0400 | Kolář ŠimonKolář Šimon | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 7200597 | 50 Kč |
HOR0402 | Kolátor VojtěchKolátor Vojtěch | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049536 | 50 Kč |
STH0401 | Mühlbach IvoMühlbach Ivo | SK Studenec | C | 425575 | 50 Kč |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000425589 | 50 Kč |
SRK0504 | Šeps DanielŠeps Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027229 | 50 Kč |
SRK0506 | Stavrinou DavidStavrinou David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027238 | 50 Kč |
LPU0401 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2070815 | 50 Kč |
LPU0504 | Juška MichalJuška Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2045239 | 50 Kč |
LPU0403 | Krpata MichalKrpata Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049515 | 50 Kč |
LPU0508 | Sádovský JáchymSádovský Jáchym | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032174 | 50 Kč |
LPU0510 | Stohanzl PatrikStohanzl Patrik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085645 | 50 Kč |
LPU0405 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9102564 | 50 Kč |
LPU0507 | Vodička IgorVodička Igor | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200909 | 50 Kč |
LTU0401 | Šedivka PavelŠedivka Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057587 | 50 Kč |
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057590 | 50 Kč |
SHK0404 | Černík AdamČerník Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073723 | 50 Kč |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 1400421 | 50 Kč |
SHK0402 | Kodytek AdamKodytek Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2073745 | 50 Kč |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2049527 | 50 Kč |
PHK0504 | Málek DavidMálek David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 7260020 | 50 Kč |
PHK0400 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2073740 | 50 Kč |
PHK0500 | Pompach LukášPompach Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2035735 | 50 Kč |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2080972 | 50 Kč |
SJC0501 | Janků ŠtěpánJanků Štěpán | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002056294 | 50 Kč |
SJC0406 | Růžička JanRůžička Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002102074 | 50 Kč |
SJC0401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053544 | 50 Kč |
SJC0404 | Vitvar RadimVitvar Radim | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002080982 | 50 Kč |
NPA0401 | Fajfer FilipFajfer Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9686 | 50 Kč |
NPA0402 | Choutka MatějChoutka Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9688 | 50 Kč |
NPA0404 | Novák StanislavNovák Stanislav | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9693 | 50 Kč |
NPA0406 | Typlt TomášTyplt Tomáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 9709 | 50 Kč |
NPA0501 | Pavelec MatějPavelec Matěj | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9702 | 50 Kč |
NPA0503 | Merhulík MikulášMerhulík Mikuláš | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9689 | 50 Kč |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 232649 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0502 | Sedláček DavidSedláček David | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2067958 | 50 Kč | |
JIL0502 | Sucharda TomášSucharda Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2078458 | 50 Kč |
KOR0401 | Langr JakubLangr Jakub | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095937 | 50 Kč |
CET0501 | Kovář RadimKovář Radim | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056307 | 50 Kč |
VRL0402 | Hájek MatějHájek Matěj | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2087702 | 50 Kč |
LPU0506 | Dvořák VojtěchDvořák Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075618 | 50 Kč |
LPU0408 | Ježek VojtěchJežek Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2096141 | 50 Kč |
LPU0512 | Vališ VojtěchVališ Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091545 | 50 Kč |
BRU0501 | Meier JakubMeier Jakub | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032388 | 50 Kč |
BRU0400 | Mádle KryštofMádle Kryštof | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2011798 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0503 | Bečka BartolomějBečka Bartoloměj | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9029 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2102818 | 50 Kč |
HOR0404 | Schneidewind RichardSchneidewind Richard | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2102540 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0305 | Procinger JakubProcinger Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2088183 | 50 Kč |
JIL0201 | Vlastník MatoušVlastník Matouš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2073749 | 50 Kč |
SRK0200 | Locker DanielLocker Daniel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405991 | 50 Kč |
SRK0201 | Zemánek MikulášZemánek Mikuláš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000009496 | 50 Kč |
SRK0203 | Tomeš MatyášTomeš Matyáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002096131 | 50 Kč |
SRK0300 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002091541 | 50 Kč |
SRK0301 | Pokorný DominikPokorný Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0000405995 | 50 Kč |
SRK0304 | Šípek StanislavŠípek Stanislav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002027201 | 50 Kč |
KUO0202 | Kroutil JanKroutil Jan | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 980350 | 50 Kč |
LPU0310 | Fejfar LukášFejfar Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 232602 | 50 Kč |
LPU0209 | Macek OndřejMacek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2075644 | 50 Kč |
LPU0205 | Mrskoč MarekMrskoč Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2049513 | 50 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200907 | 50 Kč |
LPU0201 | Růžička RadekRůžička Radek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 320291 | 50 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9744 | 50 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200595 | 50 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 2057588 | 50 Kč |
SHK0303 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 09828 | 50 Kč |
PHK0202 | Bárta ŠimonBárta Šimon | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 9428 | 50 Kč |
PHK0302 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682336 | 50 Kč |
BRU0301 | Rusin VojtěchRusin Vojtěch | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | B | 0002032387 | 50 Kč |
HOR0203 | Vaňura VítVaňura Vít | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 4768 | 50 Kč |
SJC0201 | Franta JonášFranta Jonáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002056299 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR0302 | Müller MatějMüller Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083389 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0206 | Jindra MichalJindra Michal | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0304 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045238 | 50 Kč |
LPU0311 | Pinke TomášPinke Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2085651 | 50 Kč |
LPU0210 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091559 | 50 Kč |
SJC0301 | Filsak RafaelFilsak Rafael | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102081 | 50 Kč |
ZAM0204 | Krsek ŠimonKrsek Šimon | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075607 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 80 Kč |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | B | 2078455 | 80 Kč |
VRL0104 | Dostál JakubDostál Jakub | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7206528 | 80 Kč |
JIL0101 | Kynčl VojtěchKynčl Vojtěch | OK Jilemnice | B | 232622 | 80 Kč |
JIL0104 | Ježek JakubJežek Jakub | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035716 | 80 Kč |
KUO0101 | Koditek JonášKoditek Jonáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | B | 2051522 | 80 Kč |
STH0104 | Mühlbach AlešMühlbach Aleš | SK Studenec | B | 7207505 | 80 Kč |
LPU0009 | Bürger MatějBürger Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032196 | 80 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 80 Kč |
LTU0000 | Hašek PatrikHašek Patrik | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057579 | 80 Kč |
LTU0001 | Šitina JakubŠitina Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057577 | 80 Kč |
SHK0101 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51179 | 80 Kč |
SHK0000 | Tichý RadomírTichý Radomír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7300181 | 80 Kč |
BRU0103 | Školník EduardŠkolník Eduard | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011796 | 80 Kč |
SJC0001 | Karásek MatějKarásek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002025365 | 80 Kč |
PHK0100 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 336757 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL9903 | Ježek VítJežek Vít | OK Jilemnice | C | 425529 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9901 | Friml DominikFriml Dominik | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2058526 | 80 Kč |
JIL9904 | Vlastník ŠimonVlastník Šimon | OK Jilemnice | B | 2060257 | 80 Kč |
STH9902 | Vydra MartinVydra Martin | SK Studenec | B | 7207506 | 80 Kč |
STH9801 | Kalenský AlešKalenský Aleš | SK Studenec | C | 331426 | 80 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | B | 2035717 | 80 Kč |
SRK9802 | Locker TomášLocker Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 0002017682 | 80 Kč |
PHK9802 | Faltejsek JanFaltejsek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9464 | 80 Kč |
SJC9901 | Macko LukášMacko Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 0002059739 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9903 | Doleček VojtěchDoleček Vojtěch | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053567 | 80 Kč |
ZAM9802 | Novotný MatějNovotný Matěj | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2085612 | 80 Kč | |
PHK9900 | Kučera KryšpínKučera Kryšpín | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2075657 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52870 | 80 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 80 Kč |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 1155115 | 80 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 9626 | 80 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 80 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 7003026 | 80 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 80 Kč |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | E | 897360 | 80 Kč |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 80 Kč |
ALB8500 | Sojka LukášSojka Lukáš | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7218 | 80 Kč |
JIL8802 | Jiřišta LubomírJiřišta Lubomír | OK Jilemnice | C | 51117 | 80 Kč |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 80 Kč |
LPU9301 | Čermák JanČermák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1080493 | 80 Kč |
LPU7604 | Držka ŠtěpánDržka Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2073755 | 80 Kč |
LPU8701 | Fiala PetrFiala Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7201198 | 80 Kč |
LPU9410 | Grundmann JanGrundmann Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515487 | 80 Kč |
LPU7304 | Haas KarelHaas Karel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9294 | 80 Kč |
LPU9303 | Kos TomášKos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207362 | 80 Kč |
LPU9114 | Lehár AdamLehár Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2088721 | 80 Kč |
LPU9102 | Macl JanMacl Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9867 | 80 Kč |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9269 | 80 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7203457 | 80 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025371 | 80 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2025379 | 80 Kč |
SHK8003 | Lán FilipLán Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049544 | 80 Kč |
69X8500 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | HO Humanita | 7205016 | 80 Kč | |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9410 | 80 Kč |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9797 | 80 Kč |
PHK9001 | Zelenka TomášZelenka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886259 | 80 Kč |
LPU9702 | Novotný VojtěchNovotný Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 9308 | 80 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 80 Kč |
NPA8001 | Antoš FilipAntoš Filip | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9698 | 80 Kč |
NPA8301 | Bartoň ZdeněkBartoň Zdeněk | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2073743 | 80 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 80 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 2045215 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21P8500 | Wieszaczewski JacekWieszaczewski Jacek | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 852702 | 80 Kč | |
KOR9000 | Růžička DanielRůžička Daniel | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095932 | 80 Kč |
DKP9100 | Trýzna AlešTrýzna Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060241 | 80 Kč |
SNA7349 | Slavík PavelSlavík Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9630 | 80 Kč |
21P7200 | Ligienza KrzysztofLigienza Krzysztof | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 600400 | 80 Kč | |
SRK8912 | Fleischmann AlešFleischmann Aleš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002091560 | 80 Kč |
21P9500 | Rostankowski DawidRostankowski Dawid | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | zapůjčit | 120 Kč | |
PHK9704 | Růžička AdamRůžička Adam | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 682082 | 80 Kč |
PHK9205 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7207613 | 80 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2083373 | 80 Kč |
KUN8801 | Moravec FilipMoravec Filip | OB Kunvald | 2103274 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOS7801 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9762 | 80 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 80 Kč |
7MX7500 | Kliz MichalKliz Michal | Hradec Králové | 436977 | 80 Kč | |
HOR7300 | Kolář ViktorKolář Viktor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049537 | 80 Kč |
JIL7301 | Ježek ZdenekJežek Zdenek | OK Jilemnice | C | 2075668 | 80 Kč |
STH8101 | Junek MartinJunek Martin | SK Studenec | C | 51114 | 80 Kč |
STH7401 | Chrást TomášChrást Tomáš | SK Studenec | C | 7203467 | 80 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0007204489 | 80 Kč |
SRK7701 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301106 | 80 Kč |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045236 | 80 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9282 | 80 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025376 | 80 Kč |
SHK7704 | Slovák MiroslavSlovák Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9101117 | 80 Kč |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 80 Kč |
PHK7103 | Chaloupský DavidChaloupský David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 682359 | 80 Kč |
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | 80 Kč |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002032383 | 80 Kč |
CHC7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL7601 | Zlesák OndřejZlesák Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | C | 9067 | 80 Kč |
CET7602 | Škop MilanŠkop Milan | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9728 | 80 Kč |
22C7100 | Kronika MiroslavKronika Miroslav | www.SPORTeM.info | 1398999 | 80 Kč | |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 49698 | 80 Kč |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9737 | 80 Kč |
HOR7303 | Vojtěch LiborVojtěch Libor | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 9010 | 80 Kč |
VAM7501 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OB Vamberk | C | 2049538 | 80 Kč |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2070817 | 80 Kč |
LPU7403 | Nekvapil OndřejNekvapil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 80 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049532 | 80 Kč |
PHK7108 | Koutný PavelKoutný Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51102 | 80 Kč |
PHK7603 | Čapek MiroslavČapek Miroslav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2053586 | 80 Kč |
BRU7301 | Školník JanŠkolník Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011799 | 80 Kč |
BRU7400 | Meier JiříMeier Jiří | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033634 | 80 Kč |
BRU7600 | Mádle MiroslavMádle Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032374 | 80 Kč |
SJC7401 | Tesař ZdeněkTesař Zdeněk | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002053543 | 80 Kč |
ZAM7401 | Kunt StanislavKunt Stanislav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2800295 | 80 Kč | |
PHK7204 | Kadaník LiborKadaník Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2025375 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 80 Kč |
VAM5401 | Kotlář VladimírKotlář Vladimír | OB Vamberk | C | 9667 | 80 Kč |
JIL6901 | Vlastník ZdeněkVlastník Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060259 | 80 Kč |
KUO6902 | Brožek TomášBrožek Tomáš | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 920653 | 80 Kč |
JIL7041 | Votoček TomášVotoček Tomáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 9069 | 80 Kč |
SRK5701 | Kulhavý JosefKulhavý Josef | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000681857 | 80 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000301158 | 80 Kč |
LPU6801 | Dvořák LubošDvořák Luboš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9232 | 80 Kč |
LPU6503 | Procházka TomášProcházka Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9270 | 80 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 80 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253352 | 80 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085654 | 80 Kč |
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 416282 | 80 Kč |
SHK6902 | Kohout JosefKohout Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2017669 | 80 Kč |
SHK6701 | Langr JanLangr Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9531 | 80 Kč |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9151 | 80 Kč |
SHK5801 | Hausvater KarelHausvater Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 301648 | 80 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9402 | 80 Kč |
PHK7003 | Faltejsek PavelFaltejsek Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2017671 | 80 Kč |
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 80 Kč |
PHK6702 | Růžička IvanRůžička Ivan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 336760 | 80 Kč |
LTU6301 | Petržela PavelPetržela Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085656 | 80 Kč |
HOR6301 | Vávra RadekVávra Radek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2049528 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 80 Kč |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 49998 | 80 Kč |
JIL7001 | Gernert AlanGernert Alan | OK Jilemnice | C | 49414 | 80 Kč |
SNA5403 | Langr StanislavLangr Stanislav | TJ START Náchod | C | 9633 | 80 Kč |
VAM6401 | Rykala KarelRykala Karel | OB Vamberk | C | 9671 | 80 Kč |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 80 Kč |
HOS6201 | Falta JiříFalta Jiří | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9749 | 80 Kč |
VAM7149 | Mikyska AlanMikyska Alan | OB Vamberk | C | 09684 | 80 Kč |
21P6300 | Trocha RomanTrocha Roman | (POL) Orientop Wrocław | 2086650 | 80 Kč | |
LPU6803 | Brancuský ZdeněkBrancuský Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075640 | 80 Kč |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 80 Kč |
LPU7110 | Kos RadovanKos Radovan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416270 | 80 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091562 | 80 Kč |
LTU6501 | Hanuš PavelHanuš Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085618 | 80 Kč |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | 80 Kč |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203333 | 80 Kč |
SHK6102 | Divecký JosefDivecký Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9120 | 80 Kč |
SHK5901 | Svoboda MiloslavSvoboda Miloslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9158 | 80 Kč |
BRU6701 | Šváb PavelŠváb Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425509 | 80 Kč |
BRU6902 | Frömmel MiroslavFrömmel Miroslav | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002033633 | 80 Kč |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009916 | 80 Kč |
LPU7103 | Věříš JanVěříš Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 682602 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 9774 | 80 Kč |
DOB5500 | Tichý BorisTichý Boris | KOB Dobruška | C | 7227 | 80 Kč |
SNA5649 | Kalibán PavelKalibán Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 9646 | 80 Kč |
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 80 Kč |
VAM5801 | Tupec JiříTupec Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 09581 | 80 Kč |
DOB5600 | Tůma MilošTůma Miloš | KOB Dobruška | C | 7243 | 80 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 80 Kč |
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009799 | 80 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009798 | 80 Kč |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009533 | 80 Kč |
LPU5201 | Farář VáclavFarář Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9260 | 80 Kč |
LPU5404 | Juračka VojtěchJuračka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9234 | 80 Kč |
LPU5101 | Knap JanKnap Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51105 | 80 Kč |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9899 | 80 Kč |
LPU5002 | Mrštík VáclavMrštík Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9215 | 80 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 80 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 80 Kč |
LTU4801 | Rejmont MilanRejmont Milan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9777 | 80 Kč |
SHK5900 | Holeček PetrHoleček Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049556 | 80 Kč |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2085624 | 80 Kč |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 9027 | 80 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOR6100 | Pross JosefPross Josef | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067990 | 80 Kč |
JIL6004 | Karel MilošKarel Miloš | OK Jilemnice | C | 682091 | 80 Kč |
LPU6004 | Dvořák VladimírDvořák Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075604 | 80 Kč |
LPU4501 | Fridrich JaroslavFridrich Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9256 | 80 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 301633 | 80 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032164 | 80 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9228 | 80 Kč |
SHK6001 | Vízek LuděkVízek Luděk | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 49629 | 80 Kč |
SHK5501 | Filip AlešFilip Aleš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2058468 | 80 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9354 | 80 Kč |
PHK5503 | Souček PavelSouček Pavel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 7202881 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 9066 | 80 Kč |
LPU4701 | Čepelka PetrČepelka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9334 | 80 Kč |
SJC4805 | Mikan VladimírMikan Vladimír | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009913 | 80 Kč |
LTU4802 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9778 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9039 | 80 Kč |
NPA5001 | Novák KarelNovák Karel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060215 | 80 Kč |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9038 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK4701 | Jiran VáclavJiran Václav | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 301692 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 9610 | 80 Kč |
LPU3901 | Málek JosefMálek Josef | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416268 | 80 Kč |
PHK3802 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9422 | 80 Kč |
PHK3002 | Vykysalý FrantišekVykysalý František | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9455 | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 50 Kč |
JIL0951 | Suchardová EllaSuchardová Ella | OK Jilemnice | C | 425538 | 50 Kč |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095940 | 50 Kč |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VláďaKutlvašr Vláďa | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2075628 | 50 Kč |
JIL0852 | Kynčlová AnnaKynčlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | C | 426308 | 50 Kč |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 50 Kč |
2UX1150 | Horáková EliškaHoráková Eliška | Horáková | 2099496 | 50 Kč | |
LPU1040 | Nekvapil LukášNekvapil Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53349 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0805 | Cach JanCach Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2088214 | 50 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 50 Kč |
LPU1003 | Juška VojtěchJuška Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2082906 | 50 Kč |
LPU1001 | Kadaně MatějKadaně Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9212 | 50 Kč |
LPU1155 | Kay LeilaKay Leila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 0 | 50 Kč |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51128 | 50 Kč |
LPU1251 | Zitková MarkétaZitková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049546 | 50 Kč |
LPU7053 | Žáková MarcelaŽáková Marcela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 425554 | 50 Kč |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331276 | 50 Kč |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331576 | 50 Kč |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2060279 | 50 Kč |
PHK0951 | Růžičková MagdaRůžičková Magda | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 339560 | 50 Kč |
BRU0600 | Stečinský PavelStečinský Pavel | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425526 | 50 Kč |
SJC7303 | Kraus PetrKraus Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009898 | 50 Kč |
SJC1002 | Pešek MatějPešek Matěj | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000000000 | 50 Kč |
DOB0990 | Stolinová AndreaStolinová Andrea | KOB Dobruška | C | 50 Kč | |
PHK0702 | Hrdý DavidHrdý David | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
NPA0802 | Šedivý JosefŠedivý Josef | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2085640 | 50 Kč |
NPA1101 | Pavelec DanielPavelec Daniel | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 9687 | 50 Kč |
VRL1001 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 09000 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL7508 | Hanuš VladimírHanuš Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078480 | 50 Kč |
KOR7451 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 09594 | 50 Kč | |
KOR6900 | Vach VladimírVach Vladimír | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2051501 | 50 Kč | |
KOR7452 | Smisitelová MarkétaSmisitelová Markéta | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2061852 | 50 Kč | |
KOR7400 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095967 | 50 Kč |
KOR7300 | Vých LubošVých Luboš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2061791 | 50 Kč |
SNA5052 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | TJ START Náchod | C | 9620 | 50 Kč |
KOR7551 | Rybínová IvaRybínová Iva | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 09598 | 50 Kč | |
KOR7050 | Hammová DitaHammová Dita | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2087632 | 50 Kč |
VAM7550 | Mikysková IlonaMikysková Ilona | OB Vamberk | C | 51469 | 50 Kč |
SRK7901 | Stavrinou MariosStavrinou Marios | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0002027228 | 50 Kč |
LPU2255 | Jindrová AlenaJindrová Alena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 0 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0190 | Belejová ZuzanaBelejová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 0 | 50 Kč | |
LPU2266 | Ježková LenkaJežková Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 0 | 50 Kč | |
LPU7153 | Kosová LeonaKosová Leona | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416272 | 50 Kč |
LTUYYYY | Junková IvaJunková Iva | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50 Kč | ||
SHK4001 | Máslo MiroslavMáslo Miroslav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9103 | 50 Kč |
PHK7650 | Zurynková IvaZurynková Iva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2073717 | 50 Kč |
PHK5600 | Čermák LiborČermák Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2088189 | 50 Kč |
BRU9950 | Krejcarová AnežkaKrejcarová Anežka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425515 | 50 Kč |
BRU7250 | Hejtmánková IvanaHejtmánková Ivana | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425527 | 50 Kč |
BRU6400 | Valtar LuděkValtar Luděk | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425510 | 50 Kč |
BRU6851 | Švábová MichaelaŠvábová Michaela | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0002011794 | 50 Kč |
HOR6800 | Vaňura TomášVaňura Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2087718 | 50 Kč |
HOR6850 | Vaňurová MarcelaVaňurová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078472 | 50 Kč |
SJC7756 | Havrdová RenataHavrdová Renata | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0000009977 | 50 Kč |
KOR6901 | Lounek JaroslavLounek Jaroslav | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2083387 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6YC8600 | Zahradník JakubZahradník Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 7207701 | 80 Kč | |
SRK6401 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 0000438611 | 80 Kč | |
LTUXXXX | Termerová JanaTermerová Jana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 80 Kč | ||
SHK9999 | Jaromír RémišJaromír Rémiš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 2103291 | 80 Kč | |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 416264 | 80 Kč |
PHK8000 | Příkazský JakubPříkazský Jakub | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2091536 | 80 Kč |
3IX6150 | Zelenková LenkaZelenková Lenka | Zelenkovi | 405951 | 80 Kč | |
3IX5900 | Jireš FrantišekJireš František | Zelenkovi | 301639 | 80 Kč | |
LTU9900 | Juhász MatějJuhász Matěj | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2057578 | 80 Kč |