Logo

Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: H21L

Date:
2016/09/24
Place:
Praha 5-Malá Chuchle
Organiser:
VSP - USK Praha

H21L 6.10 km, 190 m, 20 controls Rank. coef.: 1

(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 51263 100 CZK
KAM7900 Voleský Leoš OK Kamenice C 2049553 100 CZK
ZBP7601 Dvořák Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53581 100 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 100 CZK
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 100 CZK
ZBP7900 Laga Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53582 100 CZK
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 100 CZK
DKP7203 Vojtík Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51870 100 CZK
SCP8700 Vrabec Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 232028 100 CZK
MFP7602 Kučera Petr Matfyz Praha C 515076 100 CZK
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 100 CZK
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 100 CZK
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 100 CZK
MFP7603 Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz Praha C 232253 100 CZK
8MX8800 Klícha Martin Rafkarna Idea Cycling team rent 140 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 100 CZK
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52898 100 CZK
7VX6400 Čermák Radek StillAliveCZ 1413333 100 CZK
RIC7702 Sládeček Petr OB Říčany C 448937 100 CZK
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 100 CZK
FSP7909 Skripnik Štěpán VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 7201806 100 CZK
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 100 CZK
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 100 CZK
DOR7301 Arnošt Kamil OK Dobříš C 2044896 100 CZK
ADA7433 Oujeský Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 9101103 100 CZK
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 100 CZK
DKP6601 Illner Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515448 100 CZK
EKP7608 Štěňha Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003036 100 CZK
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 100 CZK
SJC8006 Kazda Jiří Sportcentrum Jičín C 4298 100 CZK
TAP8701 Beneš Filip KOB Tretra Praha C 232187 100 CZK
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 100 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075669 100 CZK
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2075666 100 CZK
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 100 CZK
MFP6300 Hric Jan Matfyz Praha C 515200 100 CZK
RIC8000 Michalička David OB Říčany C 7229483 150 CZK
NNN7401 Holub Michal Neregistrovaní 2800301 150 CZK
DKL9901 Vítek Karel KOB Kladno A 7207350 150 CZK
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 100 CZK