Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D21C

Datum:
24.09.2016
Místo konání:
Studnice
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
6.30 km, 145 m, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(41)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 70 Kč
CHT9254 Ondráčková Lucie OOB SK Chrast C 53127 70 Kč
JHB9160 Fencíková Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 682632 70 Kč
ADA9252 Marečková Michaela OOB Spartak Adamov 8092 70 Kč
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 70 Kč
LBM8651 Štěpánková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 331008 70 Kč
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 70 Kč
CHT8251 Matrasová Vendula OOB SK Chrast C 51982 70 Kč
SJH9751 Parkanová Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 7770033 70 Kč
PZR9251 Urbanová Johana UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232496 70 Kč
LPU8857 Kolešová Helena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253357 70 Kč
ADA9652 Čížková Markéta OOB Spartak Adamov B 49862 70 Kč
CHT8551 Martincová Kristýna OOB SK Chrast C 63591 70 Kč
ZBM7951 Gebauerová Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 703370 70 Kč
ZBM8350 Hiklová Natalia SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9111118 70 Kč
ZBM8658 Palasová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52330 70 Kč
ZBM9451 Chromá Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201069 70 Kč
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200367 70 Kč
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno B 1441628 70 Kč
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1007533 70 Kč
CTB8351 Šťastná Lenka SK OB Chotěboř C 2082926 70 Kč
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 7208083 70 Kč
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 70 Kč
ASU9271 Křečková Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 515412 70 Kč
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava C 7260022 70 Kč
RBK8556 Toušová Zuzana SK Radioklub Blansko C 49856 70 Kč
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 886269 70 Kč
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 70 Kč
VBM8353 Čechová Jitka VSK Mendelu Brno C 209751 70 Kč
VBM7751 Fučíková Hana VSK Mendelu Brno C 1775519 70 Kč
VBM8558 Vernerová Radka VSK Mendelu Brno C 53211 70 Kč
RBK9257 Moučková Andrea SK Radioklub Blansko C 2015806 70 Kč
ZBM9457 Chroustová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 331025 70 Kč
8SX8951 MAREČKOVÁ Zuzana Neregistrovaní - GBM 8091 70 Kč
8SX9752 BŽATKOVÁ Kateřina Neregistrovaní - GBM 247322 70 Kč
ZBM9753 Koporová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 53721 70 Kč
RBK9253 Tesařová Eva SK Radioklub Blansko C 219244 70 Kč
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 105 Kč
TTR9151 Klusáčková Zuzana OOB Třebíč C 0000000116 105 Kč
ASU8964 Vozdová Klára Magnus Orienteering C 515189 105 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 105 Kč