Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
24.09.2016
Místo konání:
Studnice
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
1.40 km, 5 kontrol
(64)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA1001 Procházka Ferdinand OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073729 40 Kč
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53250 40 Kč
TBM1001 Kubáň Patrik KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232025 40 Kč
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53273 40 Kč
TBM1052 Eliášová Viktorie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446354 40 Kč
18C0850 Klieštíková Lenka SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou zapůjčit 50 Kč
CTB0901 Gregor Marek SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 40 Kč
TBM1351 Vedrová Anika KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2103788 40 Kč
OSN0999 Nepustilová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 2091525 40 Kč
PTE1050 Šnajdrová Nikol TJ Sokol Ptení C 301571 40 Kč
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2025364 40 Kč
SJH1101 Beran Antonín SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067961 40 Kč
SJH1103 Veselý Matyáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 361950 40 Kč
SJH1002 Kopenec Šimon SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088209 40 Kč
CTB0902 Klusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř C 40 Kč
8NX0001 Burdová Nikola Neregistrovaní - Burdovi zapůjčit 50 Kč
8NX0002 Burda David Neregistrovaní - Burdovi zapůjčit 50 Kč
OSN1050 Dvořáčková Eva SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 53177 40 Kč
RBK0751 Venerová Ines SK Radioklub Blansko C 2020714 40 Kč
TBM1101 Kozák Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53103 40 Kč
TBM1352 Kozáková Zuzana KOS TJ Tesla Brno 515006 40 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 40 Kč
RBK0851 Kubíková Kristýna SK Radioklub Blansko C zapůjčit 50 Kč
RBK0801 Ježek David SK Radioklub Blansko C zapůjčit 50 Kč
CHT1054 Korecká Eva OOB SK Chrast C 51924 40 Kč
ZBM0951 Finstrlová Denisa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061853 40 Kč
ZBM0956 Beránková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 07985 40 Kč
ZBM0957 Kučerová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094514 40 Kč
ZBM1100 Koča František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49376 40 Kč
ZBM1152 Beránková Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno 104 40 Kč
ZBM1350 Kroutilová Eliška SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52007 40 Kč
PBM0601 Pospíšil Jan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 232014 40 Kč
PBM0801 Pospíšil Martin TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 434571 40 Kč
SJI0950 Coufalová Júlia OK Jihlava C 2099513 40 Kč
SJI1000 Emmer Matouš OK Jihlava C 2102779 40 Kč
SJI0904 Jirků Ondřej OK Jihlava C 110 40 Kč
SJI0801 Venhoda Lukáš OK Jihlava C 2103300 40 Kč
84C1050 Evstafeva Simona Dolni Kounice 232853 40 Kč
VBM1351 Čechová Adéla VSK Mendelu Brno 209751 40 Kč
ZBM1051 Bašeová Jolana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 102 40 Kč
TTR0651 Dosbabová Mariana OOB Třebíč C 0000052247 40 Kč
TTR0851 Dosbabová Veronika OOB Třebíč C 0002011822 40 Kč
TTR1152 Sobotková Karolína OOB Třebíč C 0000052244 40 Kč
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 0000052240 40 Kč
TTR1201 Kříž Jan OOB Třebíč C 0002016320 40 Kč
TBM1177 Urválková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno 51513 40 Kč
UBM1052 Kvítková Karolína MENISKOS Brno C 2049601 40 Kč
UBM0854 Kvítková Kristýna MENISKOS Brno C 2049600 40 Kč
TBM0880 Strejčková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410198 40 Kč
TBM1120 Strejček František KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53272 40 Kč
TBM0809 Štěpánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2094544 40 Kč
6HC1100 Konfršt Štěpán OB Vepřová zapůjčit 50 Kč
CHT1053 Vítková Eva OOB SK Chrast C 682379 40 Kč
8RX0001 Cebak Jakub Neregistrovaní - Cebak zapůjčit 50 Kč
8SX0806 TOMÁŠEK Gabriel Neregistrovaní - GBM 4452 40 Kč
8SX0809 ONDROUCH Jan Neregistrovaní - GBM 247326 40 Kč
TBM1201 Hájek Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno 230663 40 Kč
SJH1550 Kubáková Laura SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 40 Kč
SJH1001 Míchal Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079509 40 Kč
PBM1101 Pospíšil Matěj TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská zapůjčit 50 Kč
CTB1102 Hübner Václav SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 40 Kč
TBM0902 Mikula Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno zapůjčit 50 Kč
7IC0001 Bednář Antonín Neregistrovaný - Bednářová 2051533 40 Kč
7IC0002 Bednářová Anna Neregistrovaný - Bednářová 2051532 40 Kč