pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2UX1150 | Horáková EliškaHoráková Eliška | Horáková | 2099496 | 50 Kč | |
KOR0800 | Langr MatyášLangr Matyáš | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2095940 | 50 Kč |
KOR1350 | Hladká EmmaHladká Emma | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 2011867 | 50 Kč | |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VláďaKutlvašr Vláďa | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2075628 | 50 Kč |
CHT1051 | Besedová BarborkaBesedová Barborka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 232881 | 50 Kč |
ZAM1001 | Svejštil MartinSvejštil Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 9593 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM0956 | Čiháková ZuzanaČiháková Zuzana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2053567 | 50 Kč | |
ZAM1157 | Čiháková VendulaČiháková Vendula | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 2056289 | 50 Kč | |
KUO0899 | Musilová JohanaMusilová Johana | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 1602617 | 50 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102076 | 50 Kč |
SJC0902 | Kejval VojtěchKejval Vojtěch | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 0002102077 | 50 Kč |
JIL0951 | Suchardová EllaSuchardová Ella | OK Jilemnice | C | 425538 | 50 Kč |
BRU1050 | Jansová LenkaJansová Lenka | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 0000425505 | 50 Kč |
SRK1300 | Volf KryštofVolf Kryštof | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 0000009795 | 50 Kč |
SRK1061 | Sobotková KláraSobotková Klára | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 9499 | 50 Kč | |
SRK1301 | Sobotka AlexanderSobotka Alexander | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 425568 | 50 Kč | |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 Kč |
PHK1010 | Kunart LukášKunart Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059756 | 50 Kč |
PHK0951 | Růžičková MagdaRůžičková Magda | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 339560 | 50 Kč |
PHK0950 | Kvapilová MarkétaKvapilová Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
SHK0851 | Čížková AlenaČížková Alena | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 50 Kč | |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331276 | 50 Kč |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 331576 | 50 Kč |
CET1103 | Šafář JakubŠafář Jakub | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9725 | 50 Kč |
LPU1188 | Kuhnová ŠárkaKuhnová Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2070814 | 50 Kč | |
LPU0805 | Cach JanCach Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2088214 | 50 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalénaFroschová Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 50 Kč |
LPU1352 | Jirásková JulieJirásková Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2080983 | 50 Kč |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075642 | 50 Kč |
LPU0903 | Lučan MatějLučan Matěj | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9302 | 50 Kč |
LPU1101 | Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2099483 | 50 Kč |
LPU1153 | Macháčková EliškaMacháčková Eliška | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2090838 | 50 Kč |
LPU1251 | Zitková MarkétaZitková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049546 | 50 Kč |