Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
16.10.2016
Místo konání:
Alšovice - sokolovna
Pořadatel:
TUV - SOK TJ Turnov
1.80 km, 7 kontrol
(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0811 Karásek Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 4406054 50 Kč
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2090845 50 Kč
VLI1250 Raisrová Soňa Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411249 50 Kč
VLI1054 Raisrová Štěpánka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411248 50 Kč
TUV0999 Kvapilová Kristýna SOK TJ Turnov C 411591 50 Kč
VLI0950 Čalounová Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411233 50 Kč
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 410727 50 Kč
STB1101 Kučerka Radek TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 49984 50 Kč
VSP1050 Ehlerová Michaela USK Praha C 2085596 50 Kč
VLI0953 Hrdá Kristýna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 434599 50 Kč
VLI1111 Horáček Jáchym Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402235 50 Kč
VLI1050 Pechová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402228 50 Kč
VLI1200 Matějů Eda Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7981 50 Kč
VLI0902 Vilém Štěpán Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411246 50 Kč
BOR0600 Svoboda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4371 50 Kč
BOR1102 Kocman Lukáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4362 50 Kč
TUR1006 Drahoňovský Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 53769 50 Kč
CHA1002 Hlaváč Šimon OK Chrastava 4403305 50 Kč
CHA0802 Sychra Šimon OK Chrastava C 4403304 50 Kč
CHA1001 Diener Jannik OK Chrastava 8159 50 Kč
VSP0952 Jirásková Laura USK Praha C 8253 50 Kč
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 51747 50 Kč
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 52266 50 Kč
KRN1051 Pethsová Isabella KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 51933 50 Kč
KPY1550 Procházková Anička SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 515401 50 Kč
JEN0901 Kalousek Dominik OB Jenišovice C zapůjčit 90 Kč
VLI0806 Štryncl Vilda Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402220 50 Kč
4UX0900 Berka Tadeáš Green Farm 2103255 50 Kč
4UX1150 Berková Leontýna Green Farm 2103275 50 Kč
TJN1100 Berka Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8252 50 Kč
TJNxxx7 Dočekal Štěpán OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4408031 50 Kč
TJN0811 Lesák Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4408038 50 Kč
TJN1201 Štembera Oskar OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 51536 50 Kč
TJNxxx1 Zoubek Štěpán OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 04124 50 Kč
TJNxxx9 Lederová Aneta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4408040 50 Kč
TJNxx14 Grofová Barbora OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4408045 50 Kč
TJNxx15 Ryšavá Kateřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4408051 50 Kč
TJNxx20 Podoubská Klára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4622456 50 Kč
TJNxx22 Oravec Viktor OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4622458 50 Kč
KPY0900 Kopecký Oldřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2087668 50 Kč
TUV0852 Nováková Barborka SOK TJ Turnov 75 Kč
TUV0951 Válková Karolína SOK TJ Turnov 75 Kč
TUV1201 Zakouřil František SOK TJ Turnov C 75 Kč
FYD0951 Čabanová Eva Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8329 75 Kč
CHA1000 Krtička Jáchym OK Chrastava C 553441 75 Kč