Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: P

Datum:
22.10.2016
Místo konání:
Milovy, penzion Gaudeamus
Pořadatel:
OSN - SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě

P 3.02 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol

(32)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7010 Ševčík Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232345 40 Kč
8CX8800 Karlík Jan Neregistrovaní - Karlík 49667 40 Kč
TTR7451 Prášilová Mirka OOB Třebíč C 0000052356 40 Kč
VBM6651 Pinterová Kateřina VSK Mendelu Brno 515032 40 Kč
OKP Stanislava Lolková SK OK 24 Praha 40 Kč
ZLH7551 Moskvová Jitka OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 361979 40 Kč
PBM7750 Pospíšilová Iva TJ Spartak 1. brněnská C 232339 40 Kč
SJH7052 Dundáčková Hana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 442862 40 Kč
SJH7252 Parkanová Romana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 330558 40 Kč
SJH9902 Kubák Martin ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336772 40 Kč
SJH7705 Potužník Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec zapůjčit 70 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 40 Kč
ADA7454 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073658 40 Kč
SJI7950 Pejchalová Petra OK Jihlava 110 40 Kč
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 40 Kč
SJI7150 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 40 Kč
CTB8152 Jelínková Hana SK OB Chotěboř C 899173 40 Kč
SJI9999 Novotná Petra OK Jihlava 111 40 Kč
ADA5113 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 352315 40 Kč
CHT6652 Reisigová Jana OOB SK Chrast C 410370 40 Kč
TBM7650 Králová Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446404 40 Kč
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52144 40 Kč
NNN0009 Vit Javurek Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 70 Kč
NNN0002 Tereza Javurkova Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 70 Kč
NNN0003 Sarka Bejckova Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 70 Kč
NNN0004 Boris Reznicek Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 70 Kč
NNN0005 Martin Milenovsky Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 70 Kč
NNN0006 Alzbeta Dlha Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 70 Kč
NNN0007 Jitka Křížová Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 70 Kč
NNN0008 Pavel Augustinsky Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 70 Kč
9BC0001 Antonín Karásek NNN zapůjčit 70 Kč
9BC0002 Romana Martínková NNN zapůjčit 70 Kč