Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
23.10.2016
Místo konání:
Sosnová u České Lípy
Pořadatel:
STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor
KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov
3.30 km, 20 m, 7 kontrol
(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUV0999 Kvapilová Kristýna SOK TJ Turnov C 411591 50 Kč
LTP1050 Jelínková Anna OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 434575 50 Kč
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2090845 50 Kč
LIT1111 Pavlík Tobiáš KOB Litvínov C 8109 50 Kč
VLI0902 Vilém Štěpán Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411246 50 Kč
KRN1051 Pethsová Isabella KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 51933 50 Kč
48D1000 Hähnel Ron (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 7040167 50 Kč
VLI0802 Vraný Filip Slavia Liberec orienteering C 232249 50 Kč
CHA1001 Diener Jannik OK Chrastava 8159 50 Kč
CHA1002 Hlaváč Šimon OK Chrastava 4403305 50 Kč
CHA1000 Krtička Jáchym OK Chrastava C 553441 50 Kč
VLI0811 Týfa Daniel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411236 50 Kč
VLI1150 Týfová Ella Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411235 50 Kč
LME0950 Šimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 416325 50 Kč
TUR0851 Blažková Karolína OOB TJ Turnov 53769 50 Kč
TUR0650 Blažková Petra OOB TJ Turnov 1000 50 Kč
TUR1006 Drahoňovský Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 1403064 50 Kč
VLI1050 Pechová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402228 50 Kč
VLI0950 Čalounová Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411233 50 Kč
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 51747 50 Kč
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 52266 50 Kč
BOR0953 Zemancová Nelly OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4439 50 Kč
BOR0654 Štolfová Veronika OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4414 50 Kč
BOR0804 Bouda Jakub OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 361279 50 Kč
BOR1100 Lamač Vítek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8550 50 Kč
BOR0754 Štolfová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4413 50 Kč
BOR0800 Göttlich Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4379 50 Kč
BOR0901 Murswiek Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4410 50 Kč
BOR0852 Vávrová Terezie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4418 50 Kč
BOR0951 Prokopová Dorotka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4406 50 Kč
BOR1102 Kocman Lukáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4362 50 Kč
BOR1050 Kučerová Ema OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4419 50 Kč
48D0950 Schöne Amalia (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 7205433 50 Kč
TJN0811 Lesák Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4408031 50 Kč
TJN0835 Potměšil Šimon OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4408033 50 Kč
4UX0900 Berka Tadeáš Green Farm 2103255 50 Kč
4UX1150 Berková Leontýna Green Farm 2103275 50 Kč
LTP0801 Šašek Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232917 50 Kč
LME1150 Šimková Šárka SK Los Mělník C 2102698 50 Kč
VLI1002 Šebelka Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402219 50 Kč
FYD0801 Juřina Jakub Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C zapůjčit 115 Kč
FYD0951 Čabanová Eva Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C zapůjčit 115 Kč
FYD1151 Juřinová Aneta Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant půjčit 75 Kč
VSP1300 Kopecký Hynek USK Praha C 75 Kč
4UX1000 Rychna Vojta Green Farm 2102796 75 Kč