Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

for class: HDR

Date:
2016/10/23
Place:
Sosnová u České Lípy
Organiser:
STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor
KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov
3.30 km, 20 m, 7 controls
(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUV0999 Kvapilová Kristýna SOK TJ Turnov C 411591 50 CZK
LTP1050 Jelínková Anna OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 434575 50 CZK
VLI1201 Votava Vojtěch Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2090845 50 CZK
LIT1111 Pavlík Tobiáš KOB Litvínov C 8109 50 CZK
VLI0902 Vilém Štěpán Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411246 50 CZK
KRN1051 Pethsová Isabella KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 51933 50 CZK
48D1000 Hähnel Ron (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 7040167 50 CZK
VLI0802 Vraný Filip Slavia Liberec orienteering C 232249 50 CZK
CHA1001 Diener Jannik OK Chrastava 8159 50 CZK
CHA1002 Hlaváč Šimon OK Chrastava 4403305 50 CZK
CHA1000 Krtička Jáchym OK Chrastava C 553441 50 CZK
VLI0811 Týfa Daniel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411236 50 CZK
VLI1150 Týfová Ella Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411235 50 CZK
LME0950 Šimková Anežka SK Los Mělník C 416325 50 CZK
TUR0851 Blažková Karolína OOB TJ Turnov 53769 50 CZK
TUR0650 Blažková Petra OOB TJ Turnov 1000 50 CZK
TUR1006 Drahoňovský Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 1403064 50 CZK
VLI1050 Pechová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402228 50 CZK
VLI0950 Čalounová Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4411233 50 CZK
VSP1150 Jirásková Mia USK Praha C 51747 50 CZK
VSP1151 Jirásková Viola USK Praha C 52266 50 CZK
BOR0953 Zemancová Nelly OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4439 50 CZK
BOR0654 Štolfová Veronika OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4414 50 CZK
BOR0804 Bouda Jakub OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 361279 50 CZK
BOR1100 Lamač Vítek OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8550 50 CZK
BOR0754 Štolfová Anna OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4413 50 CZK
BOR0800 Göttlich Vít OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4379 50 CZK
BOR0901 Murswiek Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4410 50 CZK
BOR0852 Vávrová Terezie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4418 50 CZK
BOR0951 Prokopová Dorotka OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4406 50 CZK
BOR1102 Kocman Lukáš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4362 50 CZK
BOR1050 Kučerová Ema OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 4419 50 CZK
48D0950 Schöne Amalia (GER) OL-Team Wehrsdorf 7205433 50 CZK
TJN0811 Lesák Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4408031 50 CZK
TJN0835 Potměšil Šimon OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 4408033 50 CZK
4UX0900 Berka Tadeáš Green Farm 2103255 50 CZK
4UX1150 Berková Leontýna Green Farm 2103275 50 CZK
LTP0801 Šašek Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 232917 50 CZK
LME1150 Šimková Šárka SK Los Mělník C 2102698 50 CZK
VLI1002 Šebelka Jakub Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402219 50 CZK
FYD0801 Juřina Jakub Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C rent 115 CZK
FYD0951 Čabanová Eva Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C rent 115 CZK
FYD1151 Juřinová Aneta Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant půjčit 75 CZK
VSP1300 Kopecký Hynek USK Praha C 75 CZK
4UX1000 Rychna Vojta Green Farm 2102796 75 CZK