Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D35

Datum:
23.10.2016
Místo konání:
Louka v obci Ládví i Liliová ulice
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice

D35 3.09 km, 115 m, 21 kontrol

(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 100 Kč
DCE8050 Kučerová Berenika KOB Dobřichovice C 2102812 100 Kč
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 100 Kč
SLA7251 Straková Jana SKOB Slaný C 8579 100 Kč
MFP7653 Pangrácová Jana Matfyz Praha C 448940 100 Kč
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 100 Kč
PGP7559 Malečková Iva SK Praga C 2067949 100 Kč
PGP7562 Pokorná Magdaléna SK Praga C 51638 100 Kč
BZP7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092415 100 Kč
PGP7551 Šimerková Olga SK Praga C 682094 100 Kč
ROZ7050 Sedláčková Petra OK Roztoky C 7921 100 Kč
KNC7750 Lindová Miroslava Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 7200327 100 Kč
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 211303 100 Kč
DKP8051 Izdná Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086455 100 Kč
5BX8050 Pilařová Kateřina Čepíci 2800224 100 Kč
TAP7350 Halamová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2800294 100 Kč
UVP7450 Bohatá Pavla Slovan Praha C 7920 100 Kč
DKP7351 Mandová Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2086470 100 Kč
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 2102815 100 Kč
DKL7251 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 897353 100 Kč
PGP7256 Přibíková Monika SK Praga C 301618 100 Kč
EKP7453 Izáková Ivana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 361968 100 Kč
24C7550 Andrade Milena OK Vršovice 2081371 100 Kč
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 100 Kč
DKL8150 Šeborová Tereza KOB Kladno C 52228 100 Kč
DKP8161 Ledinská Leona Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102803 100 Kč
DKP7250 Tichá Dagmar Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1470164 100 Kč
RIC7350 De Heij Margita OB Říčany C 2095933 D 100 Kč
RIC7299 Hudosová Gábina OB Říčany C 2056283 100 Kč
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany 2085603 100 Kč
RIC7251 Šrámková Iva OB Říčany C 2035141 100 Kč
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 889279 100 Kč
VSP7261 Nosková Pavla USK Praha C 2058494 100 Kč
PGP7350 Ptáčková Kateřina SK Praga C 51555 100 Kč
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 100 Kč
VIP7855 Skobová Tereza SK VIPrahlo 2053563 100 Kč
VIC7752 Rydlová Jana OB Vizovice C 426333 100 Kč
FSP8051 Skripniková Kateřina VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 887950 100 Kč
DOR7652 Arnoštová Kateřina OK Dobříš C 8857 100 Kč
DOR7752 Lorencová Marcela OK Dobříš C 2045320 100 Kč
DOR7251 Pavlíčková Lenka OK Dobříš C 2058515 100 Kč
DOR7656 Petriláková Petra OK Dobříš 2092419 100 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 100 Kč
ROU8150 Eiglerová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2096267 100 Kč
ROU7850 Hellerová Alena SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2081373 100 Kč
ROU7451 Dobiášová Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099485 100 Kč
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 100 Kč