Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D45

Datum:
23.10.2016
Místo konání:
Louka v obci Ládví i Liliová ulice
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice

D45 2.62 km, 105 m, 19 kontrol

(42)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP6651 Cincibusová Ivana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8668 100 Kč
MFP6850 Forstová Lenka Matfyz Praha C 2079501 100 Kč
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 100 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 100 Kč
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 100 Kč
6YC6850 Petrová Martina Neregistrovaní 232196 100 Kč
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 100 Kč
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 100 Kč
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9201322 100 Kč
LME6852 Dittrtová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 2102533 100 Kč
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 100 Kč
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 9101705 100 Kč
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 100 Kč
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 100 Kč
PGP7151 Čtrnáctová Magdalena SK Praga C 231924 100 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 100 Kč
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 100 Kč
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 100 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 100 Kč
TEH5751 Sládková Eva Sokol Tehov C 51398 100 Kč
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 100 Kč
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 100 Kč
DKP6150 Malačková Jana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 232646 100 Kč
OKP6451 Červinková Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 53525 100 Kč
LME6950 Ždimerová Monika SK Los Mělník C 232357 100 Kč
OKP6651 Nováková Irena SK OK 24 Praha C 236111 100 Kč
DKP6551 Řadová Jaromíra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515168 100 Kč
TAP7151 Longinová Lenka KOB Tretra Praha C 981829 100 Kč
DKL7150 Bejčková Jana KOB Kladno C 301616 100 Kč
PGP5550 Doležalová Vlasta SK Praga C 52095 100 Kč
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 224915 100 Kč
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 100 Kč
KPY6850 Míchalová Marcela SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682670 100 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 7868 100 Kč
OKP6450 Čechmánková Helena SK OK 24 Praha C 51720 100 Kč
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 2800325 100 Kč
PGP6250 Hrabánková Ilona SK Praga C 232184 100 Kč
DOR6450 Kopáčková Alena OK Dobříš C 436940 100 Kč
DOR6651 Nentvichová Romana OK Dobříš C 2058509 100 Kč
DOR7150 Nová Jana OK Dobříš C 2045313 100 Kč
DKP6652 Lustigová Lenka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434580 100 Kč
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 100 Kč