Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21L

Datum:
23.10.2016
Místo konání:
Louka v obci Ládví i Liliová ulice
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice

H21L 4.92 km, 195 m, 30 kontrol Rank. koef.: 1

(66)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 100 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 100 Kč
MFP7603 Pangrác Ondřej Matfyz Praha C 232253 100 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 100 Kč
TZL7920 Beran Pavel SKOB Zlín C 52220 100 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 100 Kč
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 100 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 100 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 100 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 100 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 100 Kč
KPY6201 Kohl Jiří SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301391 100 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 100 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 100 Kč
DKP7203 Vojtík Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51870 100 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 51558 100 Kč
VSP0000 Semík Jakub USK Praha B 446363 100 Kč
EKP7608 Štěňha Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7003036 100 Kč
TAP7701 Pucherna Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 7151177 100 Kč
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 100 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 100 Kč
KPY8601 Liška Petr SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 7207705 100 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 7717777 100 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 100 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 100 Kč
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 436949 100 Kč
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 100 Kč
71X8300 Nesrovnal Jaroslav Hoši Planá 2800311 100 Kč
PGP8605 Vlach Martin SK Praga C 51807 100 Kč
DKP9401 Řada Jakub Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515144 100 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 100 Kč
VRL7305 Wohanka Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8973 100 Kč
TAP9702 Vlášek Jakub KOB Tretra Praha A 7779702 100 Kč
FSP7611 Nitsch Karel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8914 100 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 100 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 100 Kč
RIC7600 Pecháček Libor OB Říčany C 2069067 100 Kč
RIC7400 Pelant Michal OB Říčany C 2069060 100 Kč
RIC7401 Polívka Petr OB Říčany C 2073693 100 Kč
RIC7302 Pračka Tomáš OB Říčany C 448935 100 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 100 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 100 Kč
RIC8501 Chromec Jan OB Říčany 2085605 100 Kč
TAP9703 Valach Marek KOB Tretra Praha C 442844 100 Kč
DKL9901 Vítek Karel KOB Kladno A 7207350 100 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 9201329 100 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 100 Kč
DKP7201 Víteček Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7007201 100 Kč
STE0000 Jirka Mikuláš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 7202871 100 Kč
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 100 Kč
PGP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK Praga C 51628 100 Kč
PGP8705 Neumann Petr SK Praga C 232124 100 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 51263 100 Kč
KNC9103 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52898 100 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 100 Kč
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 100 Kč
DOK8700 Novák Daniel OK Doksy C 887924 100 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 100 Kč
MKP8800 Maška Marek SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov C 336744 100 Kč
TUR8702 Vlček Martin OOB TJ Turnov C 515047 100 Kč
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 100 Kč
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 100 Kč
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075669 100 Kč
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2075666 100 Kč
UVP8800 Beran Jaroslav Slovan Praha C 2099488 100 Kč
NNNN6543 Kurmakaev Damir Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 190 Kč