Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H45

Datum:
23.10.2016
Místo konání:
Louka v obci Ládví i Liliová ulice
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice

H45 3.24 km, 140 m, 24 kontrol

(51)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP6605 Cincibus Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8669 100 Kč
MFP6301 Forst Libor Matfyz Praha C 303939 100 Kč
ZVO7102 Kraml Martin OB SK Zvole C 2031360 100 Kč
SLA7002 Straka Lukáš SKOB Slaný C 8578 100 Kč
TAP6402 Kopečný Mojmír KOB Tretra Praha C 232200 100 Kč
TAP6102 Tihon Jaroslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515440 100 Kč
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 100 Kč
PGP6801 Maleček Vít SK Praga C 2067268 100 Kč
HCE6901 Černý Radomír TJ Hostivice C 1417246 100 Kč
TAP6400 Zmátlo Radek KOB Tretra Praha zapůjčit 140 Kč
ROZ6801 Sedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky C 51894 100 Kč
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 100 Kč
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 100 Kč
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 682651 100 Kč
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 100 Kč
EKP6912 Kabát Jan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 886298 100 Kč
HCE7100 Strnad Pavel TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 140 Kč
MLA6701 Bartoš Luděk MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 888609 100 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 100 Kč
SJP6800 Bláha Jan KČT Slavoj Praha C 1407424 100 Kč
TAP5501 Fiala Zdeněk KOB Tretra Praha C 232177 100 Kč
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 100 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich OOB Aš C 2026166 100 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel OOB Aš C 7003021 100 Kč
LME7000 Ždimera Zdeněk SK Los Mělník C 303908 100 Kč
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 51631 100 Kč
SLP6601 Chum Jaroslav OOB Slavia Praha C 51613 100 Kč
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 100 Kč
DKP6701 Řada Richard Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202892 100 Kč
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 100 Kč
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 100 Kč
FSP6304 Šimek Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1403434 100 Kč
ZVO6901 Jonáš Radek OB SK Zvole C 515107 100 Kč
RIC6905 Šrámek Petr OB Říčany C 2035144 100 Kč
ZVO6401 Hájek Tomáš OB SK Zvole C 515007 100 Kč
DKP6703 Sanna Roberto Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9180967 100 Kč
ZVO6902 Brachtl Daniel OB SK Zvole C 887907 100 Kč
LBE7000 Uhlíř Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331179 100 Kč
SLA7000 Doubek Petr SKOB Slaný C 426378 100 Kč
VSP6910 Nosek Jan USK Praha C 446367 100 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 100 Kč
KNC6602 Votava Petr Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52894 100 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 100 Kč
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 53550 100 Kč
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 100 Kč
SCP6901 Rakovec Michal OK Sparta Praha C 1700085 100 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 100 Kč
NNN1025 Chvojka Zbyšek Neregistrovaní 2800314 100 Kč
NNN5500 Šomvársky Ján Neregistrovaní 232173 100 Kč
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 100 Kč
11C7001 Škrabálek Jan Letci v akci 2067260 100 Kč