Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
23.10.2016
Místo konání:
Louka v obci Ládví i Liliová ulice
Pořadatel:
KAM - OK Kamenice

HDR 1.83 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol

(76)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP0901 Forst Albert Matfyz Praha C 410727 60 Kč
MFP1051 Pangrácová Eva Matfyz Praha C 2103268 60 Kč
NNN0000 Cichra Patrik Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
TAP0901 Kohoutek Jan KOB Tretra Praha C zapůjčit 100 Kč
TAP0902 Paulíny Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 232725 60 Kč
DKP1200 Mullis Robert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075698 60 Kč
SCP1450 Vrabcová Olívie OK Sparta Praha C 51571 60 Kč
5BX1300 Pilař Jiří Čepíci 53459 60 Kč
DKP1153 Procházková Aneta Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2086452 60 Kč
DKP1050 Cajthamlová Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2086453 60 Kč
DKP1250 Cajthamlová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2086454 60 Kč
TAP1400 Pucherna Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha C 7518567 60 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 60 Kč
MLA1051 Dřízhalová Anna MLOK Mariánské Lázně 60 Kč
DKP0903 Maceška Stanislav Josef Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2086464 60 Kč
MFP1053 Nedbalová Magdalena Matfyz Praha C 49639 60 Kč
KNC0900 Havlová Veronika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 52256 60 Kč
TAP0952 Pompachová Natálie KOB Tretra Praha 09434 60 Kč
DKL0550 Jedličková Tereza KOB Kladno C 336741 60 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš OOB Aš C 2026162 60 Kč
MAS0405 Málová Anna OOB Aš 2087633 60 Kč
MAS0904 Mála Tomáš OOB Aš 2087659 60 Kč
TAP1150 Šubrtová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha C 2080988 60 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 60 Kč
SLP1250 Chumová Lada OOB Slavia Praha C 301528 60 Kč
9HX1000 Lazar David Lazarovi zapůjčit 100 Kč
KTA1151 Doleželová Jolana SK Kotnov Tábor C 05297 60 Kč
24C7400 Andrade Telmo OK Vršovice 308380 60 Kč
VRL1151 Wohanková Michaela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0403 Pavlík Mojmír Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0951 Francová Emily Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0404 Horák František Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0405 Vraspír Jan Marcus Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0451 Píšová Zuzana Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0500 Novák Martin Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0701 Novák Petr Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0753 Bílá Adéla Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0802 Chlubna Patrik Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0752 Štěpánová Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0702 Novotný Mikuláš Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0750 Volková Ema Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0801 Pavlík Vojtěch Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0803 Čížek Michal Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY0650 Šmirerová Antonie Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
SCP1350 Khelová Bára OK Sparta Praha C 416140 60 Kč
PDY0700 Ratmajer Ondřej Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
PDY1100 Lounek Alexandr Běhej Poděbrady C 2102797 60 Kč
PDY1200 Plachý Matěj Běhej Poděbrady C 2102786 60 Kč
FSP1000 Nitsch Ondřej VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232241 60 Kč
5BX1301 Mazůrek Hubert Čepíci zapůjčit 100 Kč
ZVO0802 Linhart Jakub OB SK Zvole C 2031373 60 Kč
LBE0950 Uhlířová Marie TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 218788 60 Kč
LBE1150 Uhlířová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 331238 60 Kč
KPY0900 Kopecký Oldřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 53731 60 Kč
PDY0501 Štěpán Šimon Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 100 Kč
NNN1001 Kučerová Eva Neregistrovaní 51286 60 Kč
DKP1002 Machar Dan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 08642 60 Kč
HCE1000 Müller Karel TJ Hostivice C 232490 60 Kč
KRP1450 Filipová Šárka SK KOURA C 8941 60 Kč
NNN2009 Štěpánková Emma Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
NNN2012 Janda Vítek Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
NNN2010 Janda Martin Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
LBE0900 Stříbrný Vilém TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 981809 60 Kč
DVP1001 Šťovíček Jan DVP ORIENTATION C zapůjčit 100 Kč
DVP1201 Šťovíček Filip DVP ORIENTATION C zapůjčit 100 Kč
SCP0800 Veljačik Jonáš OK Sparta Praha C 336785 60 Kč
FSP0651 Svobodová Julie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092382 60 Kč
DOR1200 Arnošt Daniel OK Dobříš C 51648 60 Kč
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie OK Dobříš C 7205024 60 Kč
SLA1100 Hanák Kryštof SKOB Slaný C zapůjčit 100 Kč
FSP1050 Kurfürstová Marie VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 1407430 60 Kč
DVP1005 Lhotský Marek DVP ORIENTATION zapůjčit 100 Kč
DVP1251 Lhotská Linda DVP ORIENTATION zapůjčit 100 Kč
ROU1101 Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099506 60 Kč
ROU1150 Dobiášová Eliška SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099514 60 Kč
STH1201 Junek Kryštof SK Studenec C 7202572 60 Kč