Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 60 Kč |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 Kč |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 60 Kč |
PGP0950 | Pokorná EmaPokorná Ema | SK Praga | C | 51637 | 60 Kč |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 60 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 60 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 60 Kč |
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682083 | 60 Kč |
HCE0750 | Dostálová JuditaDostálová Judita | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MLA0751 | Dřízhalová KláraDřízhalová Klára | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 60 Kč | ||
DKP0754 | Macešková Jana MarieMacešková Jana Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086460 | 60 Kč | |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 60 Kč |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682643 | 60 Kč |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 60 Kč |
SLP0850 | Kučerová JanaKučerová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 2042501 | 60 Kč |
KTA0751 | Doleželová VendulaDoleželová Vendula | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 05296 | 60 Kč |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 60 Kč |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 51639 | 60 Kč |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0751 | Nováková EmmaNováková Emma | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 60 Kč |
DKP0952 | Lampová JulieLampová Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092360 | 60 Kč |
TAP0687 | Šárka SotonováŠárka Sotonová | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 60 Kč |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 60 Kč |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 60 Kč |
FSP0850 | Vondrová EliškaVondrová Eliška | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7200315 | 60 Kč |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 60 Kč |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0852 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | 436408 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 60 Kč |
MFP0650 | Pangracová AnnaPangracová Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 218784 | 60 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 Kč |
TAP0651 | Kohoutková LucieKohoutková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085009 | 60 Kč |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 60 Kč |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417251 | 60 Kč |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | 60 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 60 Kč |
UVP0650 | Bohatá MarieBohatá Marie | Slovan Praha | C | 7960 | 60 Kč |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2099405 | 60 Kč |
DKP0652 | Mandová MagdalenaMandová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086469 | 60 Kč | |
24C0650 | Andrade MiriamAndrade Miriam | OK Vršovice | 2800322 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 60 Kč |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 60 Kč |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 60 Kč |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2049632 | 60 Kč |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 60 Kč |
RIC0756 | Stoklasová EliškaStoklasová Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049643 | 60 Kč |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 60 Kč |
9JC0850 | Paldusová NelaPaldusová Nela | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7208207 | 60 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | 416181 | 60 Kč | |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | C | 2096266 | 60 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 60 Kč |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2080957 | 60 Kč |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | 2050487 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 60 Kč |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079497 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 60 Kč |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | B | 2067999 | 60 Kč |
PGP0552 | Pokorná NelaPokorná Nela | SK Praga | C | 682654 | 60 Kč |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 49641 | 60 Kč |
KNC0551 | Botková JosefínaBotková Josefína | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 60 Kč |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102534 | 60 Kč |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 60 Kč |
KAM0459 | Čapková LucieČapková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 2103294 | 60 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 60 Kč |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 60 Kč |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085659 | 60 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079493 | 60 Kč |
DKP0458 | Papajová SáraPapajová Sára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 60 Kč |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073704 | 60 Kč |
PGP0553 | Chmelařová RomanaChmelařová Romana | SK Praga | B | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
KAM0554 | Nováková NinaNováková Nina | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0450 | Káninská DanielaKáninská Daniela | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 60 Kč |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 60 Kč |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 60 Kč |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 60 Kč |
RIC0552 | Pokorná TereziePokorná Terezie | OB Říčany | C | 2085564 | 60 Kč |
RIC0553 | Vosátková EliškaVosátková Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049642 | 60 Kč |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 60 Kč |
VSP0457 | Nosková BarboraNosková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058488 | 60 Kč |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 60 Kč |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 60 Kč |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 60 Kč |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 60 Kč |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 60 Kč |
DOR0456 | Neubauerová AnnaNeubauerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2102702 | 60 Kč |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 60 Kč |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 Kč |
FSP0451 | Dušková SáraDušková Sára | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 60 Kč |
KAM0461 | Matějková JulieMatějková Julie | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM0460 | Holubářová AnnaHolubářová Anna | OK Kamenice | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 60 Kč |
ROU0550 | Dobiášová AnnaDobiášová Anna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099520 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0256 | Berounská AnnaBerounská Anna | USK Praha | C | 7202895 | 60 Kč |
VSP0352 | Berounská AdélaBerounská Adéla | USK Praha | C | 7202884 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 60 Kč |
TAP0254 | Charouzková EliškaCharouzková Eliška | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085001 | 60 Kč |
KAM0257 | Selucká AlžbětaSelucká Alžběta | OK Kamenice | C | 2083407 | 60 Kč |
PGP0254 | Černá AnetaČerná Aneta | SK Praga | C | 2106727 | 60 Kč |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 60 Kč | |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | B | 2087652 | 60 Kč |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | C | 981838 | 60 Kč |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 60 Kč |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 60 Kč |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | C | 4455 | 60 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 2051523 | 60 Kč |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 60 Kč |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 60 Kč |
KAM0452 | Víšková VeronikaVíšková Veronika | OK Kamenice | B | 2088701 | 60 Kč |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084949 | 60 Kč |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2084936 | 60 Kč |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 60 Kč |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2050483 | 60 Kč |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 60 Kč |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 60 Kč |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | B | 2085005 | 60 Kč |
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 60 Kč |
ROU0350 | Dobiášová JitkaDobiášová Jitka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099529 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 100 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 100 Kč |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 100 Kč |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 232535 | 100 Kč |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 100 Kč |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 100 Kč |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 100 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 100 Kč |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1416362 | 100 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 100 Kč |
MFP0050 | Pelikánová MášaPelikánová Máša | Matfyz Praha | B | 428223 | 100 Kč |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 100 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | A | 2019236 | 100 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800330 | 100 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 428253 | 100 Kč |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 100 Kč |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | A | 515426 | 100 Kč |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | A | 2058463 | 100 Kč |
KAM0252 | Chaloupková HanaChaloupková Hana | OK Kamenice | B | 442850 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0051 | Dědková TeodoraDědková Teodora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 361961 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 100 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 7207777 | 100 Kč |
PGP9954 | Sieglová EliškaSieglová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 7201197 | 100 Kč |
DKP9952 | Klikarová ZuzanaKlikarová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2043004 | 100 Kč |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 100 Kč |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2094474 | 100 Kč |
NNN9898 | Sheshikova AnastasiaSheshikova Anastasia | Neregistrovaní | 1600872 | 100 Kč | |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 100 Kč |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 100 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 100 Kč |
TZL8553 | Beranová KristínaBeranová Kristína | SKOB Zlín | C | 2083393 | 100 Kč |
TAP9053 | Zamazalová KateřinaZamazalová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 416010 | 100 Kč |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 100 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | B | 438639 | 100 Kč |
PGP8251 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51688 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 100 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 100 Kč |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 2086465 | 100 Kč |
DKP9052 | Setínková JanaSetínková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 100 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 100 Kč |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 100 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 100 Kč |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 100 Kč |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779755 | 100 Kč |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 100 Kč |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 100 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 100 Kč |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 500556 | 100 Kč |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51494 | 100 Kč |
HCE9750 | Náhlíková ErikaNáhlíková Erika | TJ Hostivice | C | 51986 | 100 Kč |
PGP8556 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 100 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 100 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 434826 | 100 Kč | |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 100 Kč |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 100 Kč |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 100 Kč |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 100 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 100 Kč |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 100 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 100 Kč |
ROZ9350 | Klinkerová TerezaKlinkerová Tereza | OK Roztoky | C | 930524 | 100 Kč |
SJI9852 | Čechová TerezaČechová Tereza | OK Jihlava | A | 2058511 | 100 Kč |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 100 Kč |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 100 Kč |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 100 Kč |
OOL8750 | Typltová HanaTypltová Hana | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207357 | 100 Kč |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 100 Kč |
KRP8251 | Filipová ZdeňkaFilipová Zdeňka | SK KOURA | C | 8943 | 100 Kč |
OOL8950 | Štěpánová PetraŠtěpánová Petra | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207354 | 100 Kč |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 100 Kč |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 100 Kč |
TAP9853 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442863 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP8650 | Slotová JarmilaSlotová Jarmila | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778650 | 100 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2099494 | 100 Kč |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 100 Kč |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7009151 | 100 Kč |
KPY8750 | Dobešová KateřinaDobešová Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301352 | 100 Kč |
ROU9351 | Šinovská KristýnaŠinovská Kristýna | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 428267 | 100 Kč |
NNN1036 | Grundmanová LenkaGrundmanová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | 2060285 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 100 Kč |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102812 | 100 Kč |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 100 Kč |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 100 Kč |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 100 Kč |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 100 Kč |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 100 Kč |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 51638 | 100 Kč |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092415 | 100 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 100 Kč |
KNC7750 | Lindová MiroslavaLindová Miroslava | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7200327 | 100 Kč |
SJC7451 | Škorpilová JanaŠkorpilová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 211303 | 100 Kč |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 100 Kč |
5BX8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | 2800224 | 100 Kč | |
TAP7350 | Halamová AnnaHalamová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800294 | 100 Kč |
UVP7450 | Bohatá PavlaBohatá Pavla | Slovan Praha | C | 7920 | 100 Kč |
DKP7351 | Mandová KateřinaMandová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086470 | 100 Kč | |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 100 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 100 Kč |
PGP7256 | Přibíková MonikaPřibíková Monika | SK Praga | C | 301618 | 100 Kč |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 100 Kč |
24C7550 | Andrade MilenaAndrade Milena | OK Vršovice | 2081371 | 100 Kč | |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 100 Kč |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 100 Kč |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 100 Kč |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1470164 | 100 Kč |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 D | 100 Kč |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 100 Kč |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | 2085603 | 100 Kč | |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 100 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 100 Kč |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | 2058494 | 100 Kč |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 51555 | 100 Kč |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 100 Kč |
VIP7855 | Skobová TerezaSkobová Tereza | SK VIPrahlo | 2053563 | 100 Kč | |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 100 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 100 Kč |
DOR7652 | Arnoštová KateřinaArnoštová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 100 Kč |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 100 Kč |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 100 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | 2092419 | 100 Kč | |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 100 Kč |
ROU8150 | Eiglerová PetraEiglerová Petra | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2096267 | 100 Kč |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 100 Kč |
ROU7451 | Dobiášová HanaDobiášová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099485 | 100 Kč |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 100 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 100 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 100 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 100 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 100 Kč |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 100 Kč | |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 100 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 100 Kč |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindraHavlíčková Jindra | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 100 Kč |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 100 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 100 Kč |
KTA6951 | Hudečková HelenaHudečková Helena | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 9101705 | 100 Kč |
MFP7050 | Sieglová DagmarSieglová Dagmar | Matfyz Praha | C | 443075 | 100 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 100 Kč |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 100 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 100 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 100 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 100 Kč |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 100 Kč |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 100 Kč |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 100 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 100 Kč |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 100 Kč |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 100 Kč |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 100 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 100 Kč |
TAP7151 | Longinová LenkaLonginová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 981829 | 100 Kč |
DKL7150 | Bejčková JanaBejčková Jana | KOB Kladno | C | 301616 | 100 Kč |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 100 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 100 Kč |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 100 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 100 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 100 Kč |
OKP6450 | Čechmánková HelenaČechmánková Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51720 | 100 Kč |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 100 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 100 Kč |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 100 Kč |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 100 Kč |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 100 Kč |
DKP6652 | Lustigová LenkaLustigová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434580 | 100 Kč |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 100 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 100 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 100 Kč |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 100 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 100 Kč |
TAP5452 | Hejtmánková AlenaHejtmánková Alena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53641 | 100 Kč |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 100 Kč |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 100 Kč |
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 232190 | 100 Kč |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 07870 | 100 Kč |
SCP5250 | Jůzková JaroslavaJůzková Jaroslava | OK Sparta Praha | C | 49837 | 100 Kč |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 60 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 60 Kč |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 60 Kč |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 60 Kč |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 60 Kč |
DKP4750 | Ďurčatová HanaĎurčatová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51762 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6KC0800 | Ouda FilipOuda Filip | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
6KC1000 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 410721 | 60 Kč |
5BX0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 1413334 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086451 | 60 Kč | |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 60 Kč |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 60 Kč |
DKL0700 | Geisler RichardGeisler Richard | KOB Kladno | C | 2067952 | 60 Kč |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 60 Kč |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 246850 | 60 Kč |
NNN1002 | Zapletal JanZapletal Jan | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
52X0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | SnailSquad | 2031347 | 60 Kč | |
KRL0901 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | Kometa Kralovice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0545 | Tadeáš MoláčekTadeáš Moláček | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 60 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0603 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | SK Praga | C | 2103760 | 60 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 60 Kč |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 60 Kč |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 2092429 | 60 Kč |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 60 Kč |
SCP0600 | Kuc DavidKuc David | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1007532 | 60 Kč |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 60 Kč |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 60 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | C | 2099508 | 60 Kč |
HCE0600 | Hradil MartinHradil Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 1398989 | 60 Kč |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 60 Kč |
TAP0606 | Kourek VojtěchKourek Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 60 Kč | |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | 7948 | 60 Kč |
PGP0801 | Chmelař DavidChmelař David | SK Praga | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 60 Kč |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085632 | 60 Kč |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087643 | 60 Kč |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 7202858 | 60 Kč |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 60 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 60 Kč |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | C | 2075658 | 60 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 60 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 60 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 60 Kč |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 60 Kč |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51793 | 60 Kč |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102794 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 60 Kč |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 60 Kč |
RIC0604 | Kuchař PavelKuchař Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2085579 | 60 Kč |
FSP0704 | Kostlán KryštofKostlán Kryštof | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 60 Kč |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 60 Kč |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 60 Kč |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 60 Kč |
FSP0700 | Dušek VojtěchDušek Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 60 Kč |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 60 Kč |
ROU0801 | Havlák ŠtěpánHavlák Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2084986 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 60 Kč |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | C | 49642 | 60 Kč |
SCP0400 | Kuc RadimKuc Radim | OK Sparta Praha | B | 682668 | 60 Kč |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207629 | 60 Kč |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207616 | 60 Kč |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 60 Kč |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2099511 | 60 Kč |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 60 Kč | |
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 60 Kč |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 60 Kč |
SJP0500 | Bláha MatyášBláha Matyáš | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443105 | 60 Kč |
SJP0501 | Bláha VojtěchBláha Vojtěch | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 443072 | 60 Kč |
KAM0501 | Šiler MartinŠiler Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 2083424 | 60 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 60 Kč |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | B | 2053580 | 60 Kč |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2084943 | 60 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 60 Kč |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080905 | 60 Kč |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 60 Kč |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 60 Kč |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 60 Kč |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096235 | 60 Kč |
VSP0409 | Nosek DanielNosek Daniel | USK Praha | C | 446366 | 60 Kč |
EKP0401 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 428214 | 60 Kč |
EKP0402 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2075608 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0402 | Novák ŠimonNovák Šimon | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019227 | 60 Kč |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 60 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | 7204994 | 60 Kč | |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 60 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 60 Kč |
KAM0503 | Milota JakubMilota Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2099497 | 60 Kč |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 60 Kč | |
FSP0500 | Vondra TomášVondra Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2102774 | 60 Kč |
ZVO0505 | Jelínek TomášJelínek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | 301533 | 60 Kč | |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 60 Kč |
ROU0602 | Havlák RenéHavlák René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2102674 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 60 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 60 Kč |
KNC0303 | Kozadajev AdamKozadajev Adam | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 60 Kč |
LME0300 | Gebauer JiříGebauer Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102699 | 60 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 60 Kč |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 60 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 60 Kč |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 60 Kč |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 9200730 | 60 Kč |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 60 Kč |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 60 Kč |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026165 | 60 Kč |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | C | 2026164 | 60 Kč |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 60 Kč |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 2060249 | 60 Kč |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080906 | 60 Kč |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 60 Kč |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 60 Kč |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 60 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 60 Kč |
KAM0301 | Chaloupka ViktorChaloupka Viktor | OK Kamenice | B | 443069 | 60 Kč |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 60 Kč |
PGP0305 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | SK Praga | B | 2800293 | 60 Kč |
DOR0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | OK Dobříš | B | 2045308 | 60 Kč |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 60 Kč |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | A | 9201061 | 60 Kč |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 60 Kč |
KAM0305 | Kyral MaxmiliánKyral Maxmilián | OK Kamenice | C | 682639 | 60 Kč |
DKP0202 | Lustig AdamLustig Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515410 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 100 Kč |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2106739 | 100 Kč |
VSP0101 | Puchalský JanPuchalský Jan | USK Praha | C | 2021836 | 100 Kč |
KNC0100 | Volek JaroslavVolek Jaroslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303937 | 100 Kč |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 100 Kč |
ROZ0100 | Felkel JonášFelkel Jonáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2069043 | 100 Kč |
PGP0104 | Siegl MatyášSiegl Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 7201196 | 100 Kč |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | A | 2020707 | 100 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 100 Kč |
PGP0105 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | SK Praga | C | 515060 | 100 Kč |
TAP0012 | Čermák PetrČermák Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 100 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 100 Kč |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2069066 | 100 Kč |
ZVO0102 | Brachtl AdamBrachtl Adam | OB SK Zvole | C | 887903 | 100 Kč |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7201203 | 100 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 100 Kč |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 100 Kč |
DOR0100 | Janda OndřejJanda Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2045310 | 100 Kč |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2104701 | 100 Kč |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2031368 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9805 | Ransdorf JakubRansdorf Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 9201323 | 100 Kč |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 100 Kč |
TAP9900 | Zmátlo JanZmátlo Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
KNC9900 | Varga OndřejVarga Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 9101673 | 100 Kč |
KNC9903 | Prkno JonášPrkno Jonáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224867 | 100 Kč |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102784 | 100 Kč |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | C | 336710 | 100 Kč |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 7207341 | 100 Kč |
TAP0001 | Dědek MatějDědek Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2067986 | 100 Kč |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 100 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 100 Kč |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 100 Kč |
TZL7920 | Beran PavelBeran Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 52220 | 100 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 100 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 100 Kč |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 100 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 100 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 100 Kč |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 100 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 100 Kč |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 100 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 100 Kč |
DKP7203 | Vojtík PetrVojtík Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51870 | 100 Kč |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 100 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 100 Kč |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 100 Kč |
TAP7701 | Pucherna JanPucherna Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 100 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 100 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 100 Kč |
KPY8601 | Liška PetrLiška Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207705 | 100 Kč |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 7717777 | 100 Kč |
PGP6803 | Pospíšil VítekPospíšil Vítek | SK Praga | C | 681612 | 100 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 100 Kč |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 100 Kč |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 100 Kč |
71X8300 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | Hoši Planá | 2800311 | 100 Kč | |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 100 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 100 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 100 Kč |
VRL7305 | Wohanka PetrWohanka Petr | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8973 | 100 Kč |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 100 Kč |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 100 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 100 Kč |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 100 Kč |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 100 Kč |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 100 Kč |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 100 Kč |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 100 Kč |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 100 Kč |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 9700729 | 100 Kč |
RIC8501 | Chromec JanChromec Jan | OB Říčany | 2085605 | 100 Kč | |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 100 Kč |
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | A | 7207350 | 100 Kč |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 100 Kč |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1700077 | 100 Kč |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 100 Kč |
STE0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7202871 | 100 Kč |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 100 Kč |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 51628 | 100 Kč |
PGP8705 | Neumann PetrNeumann Petr | SK Praga | C | 232124 | 100 Kč |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 100 Kč |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 100 Kč |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 100 Kč |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 100 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 887924 | 100 Kč |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 100 Kč |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 100 Kč |
TUR8702 | Vlček MartinVlček Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 515047 | 100 Kč |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515469 | 100 Kč |
ROU9303 | Buk JindřichBuk Jindřich | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 1602625 | 100 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 100 Kč |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 2075666 | 100 Kč |
UVP8800 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | Slovan Praha | C | 2099488 | 100 Kč |
NNNN6543 | Kurmakaev DamirKurmakaev Damir | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 190 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7900 | Hopanyuk AnatoliyHopanyuk Anatoliy | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 100 Kč |
TAP8301 | Kutálek JanKutálek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 100 Kč |
LPU8602 | Bolech FilipBolech Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 49634 | 100 Kč |
OOL8900 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7204996 | 100 Kč |
OKP9000 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 303935 | 100 Kč |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 100 Kč |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 100 Kč |
DKP7912 | Mencl PavelMencl Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515416 | 100 Kč |
TAP9000 | Cvrček AntonínCvrček Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | 53443 | 100 Kč | |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | A | 425596 | 100 Kč |
RBK8604 | Jalový VlastimilJalový Vlastimil | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52024 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 100 Kč |
PDY7700 | Kaplan DanielKaplan Daniel | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102773 | 100 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 100 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 100 Kč |
SRK7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9527 | 100 Kč |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103283 | 100 Kč |
5BX7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | 2800223 | 100 Kč | |
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 553437 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 100 Kč |
6KC7300 | Čejka TomášČejka Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 207820 | 100 Kč | |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 100 Kč |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 100 Kč |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 100 Kč |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 100 Kč |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 100 Kč |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | 100 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 100 Kč |
DKL7500 | Geisler MichalGeisler Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 7205029 | 100 Kč |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 100 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 100 Kč |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 100 Kč |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 995851 | 100 Kč |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 100 Kč |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2090857 | 100 Kč |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 100 Kč |
PGP7507 | Hřivna ŠtěpánHřivna Štěpán | SK Praga | C | 7201813 | 100 Kč |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 100 Kč |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 100 Kč |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 100 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 100 Kč |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 100 Kč |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 100 Kč |
DOR8001 | Matys JanMatys Jan | OK Dobříš | 2104704 | 100 Kč | |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 100 Kč |
ROU7904 | Šlapánek RenéŠlapánek René | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51436 | 100 Kč |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8669 | 100 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 100 Kč |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 100 Kč |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 100 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 100 Kč |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 100 Kč |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 100 Kč |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 100 Kč |
HCE6901 | Černý RadomírČerný Radomír | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417246 | 100 Kč |
TAP6400 | Zmátlo RadekZmátlo Radek | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 100 Kč |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 100 Kč |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 51712 | 100 Kč |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 100 Kč |
MFP6700 | Siegl RomanSiegl Roman | Matfyz Praha | C | 443068 | 100 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 100 Kč |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | zapůjčit | 140 Kč |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 100 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 100 Kč |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 100 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 100 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 100 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 100 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 100 Kč |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 100 Kč |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 100 Kč |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 100 Kč |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 100 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 100 Kč |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8675 | 100 Kč |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 100 Kč |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6901 | Jonáš RadekJonáš Radek | OB SK Zvole | C | 515107 | 100 Kč |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 100 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 100 Kč |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 100 Kč |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 100 Kč |
VSP6910 | Nosek JanNosek Jan | USK Praha | C | 446367 | 100 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 100 Kč |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 100 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 100 Kč |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 53550 | 100 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 100 Kč |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 100 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 100 Kč |
NNN1025 | Chvojka ZbyšekChvojka Zbyšek | Neregistrovaní | 2800314 | 100 Kč | |
NNN5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | Neregistrovaní | 232173 | 100 Kč | |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 100 Kč |
11C7001 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | Letci v akci | 2067260 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 100 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 100 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 100 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 100 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 100 Kč |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
PCB5901 | Blabla ZdeněkBlabla Zdeněk | SKP České Budějovice | C | 51406 | 100 Kč |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 100 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 100 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 100 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 100 Kč |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 100 Kč |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 100 Kč |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 100 Kč |
DKL5201 | Brumek StanislavBrumek Stanislav | KOB Kladno | C | 51343 | 100 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 100 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 100 Kč |
SJI5901 | Zeman JaroslavZeman Jaroslav | OK Jihlava | C | 52337 | 100 Kč |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 100 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 100 Kč |
DOR5500 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 303905 | 100 Kč |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 100 Kč |
DKP5601 | Lustig ZdeněkLustig Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 436443 | 100 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 301599 | 100 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 150 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 60 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 60 Kč |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 60 Kč |
TJP4200 | Veselý RadkoVeselý Radko | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2092395 | 60 Kč |
TJP4201 | Šubrt VáclavŠubrt Václav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 428292 | 60 Kč |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 60 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 60 Kč |
2MC4900 | Král LuděkKrál Luděk | Dedecek a Babicka | 981831 | 60 Kč | |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 60 Kč |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 60 Kč |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 60 Kč |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49885 | 60 Kč |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 60 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 60 Kč |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 60 Kč |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 60 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 60 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 60 Kč |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 60 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 60 Kč |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 60 Kč |
SJH4201 | Gřunděl IvanGřunděl Ivan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 9200531 | 60 Kč |
DVP5001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51548 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 60 Kč |
PGP2800 | Samohýl RichardSamohýl Richard | SK Praga | C | 52098 | 60 Kč |
SLP4001 | Chloupek RadekChloupek Radek | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 53555 | 60 Kč |
FSP3300 | Vondra JaroslavVondra Jaroslav | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51865 | 60 Kč |
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 60 Kč |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 60 Kč |
FSP3400 | Hanák MilanHanák Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51964 | 60 Kč |
DKP3800 | Ďurčat JozefĎurčat Jozef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51763 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 60 Kč |
MFP1051 | Pangrácová EvaPangrácová Eva | Matfyz Praha | C | 2103268 | 60 Kč |
NNN0000 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP0901 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 60 Kč |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 60 Kč |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 60 Kč |
5BX1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | 53459 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086452 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1050 | Cajthamlová AnnaCajthamlová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086453 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1250 | Cajthamlová BarboraCajthamlová Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086454 | 60 Kč | |
TAP1400 | Pucherna ŠtěpánPucherna Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 60 Kč |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 60 Kč |
MLA1051 | Dřízhalová AnnaDřízhalová Anna | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 60 Kč | ||
DKP0903 | Maceška Stanislav JosefMaceška Stanislav Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086464 | 60 Kč | |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 60 Kč |
KNC0900 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 52256 | 60 Kč | |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | 09434 | 60 Kč | |
DKL0550 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 336741 | 60 Kč |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 60 Kč |
MAS0405 | Málová AnnaMálová Anna | OOB Aš | 2087633 | 60 Kč | |
MAS0904 | Mála TomášMála Tomáš | OOB Aš | 2087659 | 60 Kč | |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080988 | 60 Kč |
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 60 Kč |
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 301528 | 60 Kč |
9HX1000 | Lazar DavidLazar David | Lazarovi | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KTA1151 | Doleželová JolanaDoleželová Jolana | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 05297 | 60 Kč |
24C7400 | Andrade TelmoAndrade Telmo | OK Vršovice | 308380 | 60 Kč | |
VRL1151 | Wohanková MichaelaWohanková Michaela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0403 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0951 | Francová EmilyFrancová Emily | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0404 | Horák FrantišekHorák František | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0405 | Vraspír Jan MarcusVraspír Jan Marcus | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0451 | Píšová ZuzanaPíšová Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0500 | Novák MartinNovák Martin | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0701 | Novák PetrNovák Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0753 | Bílá AdélaBílá Adéla | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0802 | Chlubna PatrikChlubna Patrik | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0752 | Štěpánová EliškaŠtěpánová Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0702 | Novotný MikulášNovotný Mikuláš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0750 | Volková EmaVolková Ema | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0801 | Pavlík VojtěchPavlík Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0803 | Čížek MichalČížek Michal | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY0650 | Šmirerová AntonieŠmirerová Antonie | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 416140 | 60 Kč |
PDY0700 | Ratmajer OndřejRatmajer Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
PDY1100 | Lounek AlexandrLounek Alexandr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102797 | 60 Kč |
PDY1200 | Plachý MatějPlachý Matěj | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102786 | 60 Kč |
FSP1000 | Nitsch OndřejNitsch Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232241 | 60 Kč |
5BX1301 | Mazůrek HubertMazůrek Hubert | Čepíci | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031373 | 60 Kč |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 60 Kč |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 60 Kč |
KPY0900 | Kopecký OldřichKopecký Oldřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 60 Kč |
PDY0501 | Štěpán ŠimonŠtěpán Šimon | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
NNN1001 | Kučerová EvaKučerová Eva | Neregistrovaní | 51286 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08642 | 60 Kč |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 60 Kč |
KRP1450 | Filipová ŠárkaFilipová Šárka | SK KOURA | C | 8941 | 60 Kč |
NNN2009 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN2012 | Janda VítekJanda Vítek | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
NNN2010 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
LBE0900 | Stříbrný VilémStříbrný Vilém | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981809 | 60 Kč |
DVP1001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DVP1201 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | DVP ORIENTATION | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SCP0800 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336785 | 60 Kč |
FSP0651 | Svobodová JulieSvobodová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 60 Kč |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 60 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková AmáliePetriláková Amálie | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 60 Kč |
SLA1100 | Hanák KryštofHanák Kryštof | SKOB Slaný | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 60 Kč |
DVP1005 | Lhotský MarekLhotský Marek | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DVP1251 | Lhotská LindaLhotská Linda | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 60 Kč |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 60 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1LC7750 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | Klub Miki | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KAM7650 | Bažata MiroslavaBažata Miroslava | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 60 Kč |
SCP6151 | Vrabcová JindraVrabcová Jindra | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51570 | 60 Kč |
6YC7201 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | Neregistrovaní | 2103742 | 60 Kč | |
6YC7202 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | Neregistrovaní | 2102563 | 60 Kč | |
KAM7751 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2103702 | 60 Kč |
KPY0451 | Řídká TerezaŘídká Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 60 Kč |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 60 Kč |
KNC0702 | Sukdoláková AnnaSukdoláková Anna | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 438614 | 60 Kč | |
KNC0556 | Sukdoláková LenkaSukdoláková Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 60 Kč |
PDY7450 | Káninská HanaKáninská Hana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102791 | 60 Kč |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 60 Kč |
VRL7955 | Wohanková KateřinaWohanková Kateřina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 425552 | 60 Kč |
PDY8100 | Adamec MirekAdamec Mirek | Běhej Poděbrady | C | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413714 | 60 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 60 Kč |
KPY0550 | Kovandová KamilaKovandová Kamila | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2087668 | 60 Kč | |
PGP7777 | Brettl FrantišekBrettl František | SK Praga | 7956 | 60 Kč | |
DKP1818 | Ondřej DolákOndřej Dolák | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2086459 | 60 Kč | |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 60 Kč |
8FX8350 | Kymlová ŠárkaKymlová Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
TAP7979 | Jitka SotonováJitka Sotonová | KOB Tretra Praha | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
DVP4951 | Šťovíčková ZdenaŠťovíčková Zdena | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 981810 | 60 Kč |
NNN1016 | Šíma OndřejŠíma Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč | |
KPY0503 | Vaňha JanVaňha Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 2091542 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2058510 | 60 Kč | |
DOR8000 | Füllsack DavidFüllsack David | OK Dobříš | 2090856 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7700 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2104692 | 60 Kč | |
DOR7852 | Neuerová KateřinaNeuerová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2104697 | 60 Kč | |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 60 Kč |
ROU7951 | Havláková DanielaHavláková Daniela | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51434 | 60 Kč |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 60 Kč |
NNN6879 | Michal KocMichal Koc | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 100 Kč |
PGP0350 | Pokorná LindaPokorná Linda | SK Praga | C | 899177 | 100 Kč |
6KC7650 | Bednářová BarboraBednářová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
5SX7800 | Pospíšil RadekPospíšil Radek | Májovci | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
PDY6700 | Sehnal TomášSehnal Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2088723 | 100 Kč |
PDY9800 | Sehnal VojtěchSehnal Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102789 | 100 Kč |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 100 Kč |
VSP7461 | Bártíková IrenaBártíková Irena | USK Praha | C | 2070890 | 100 Kč |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7003010 | 100 Kč |
ROZ7301 | Jirásek VítJirásek Vít | OK Roztoky | C | 2069046 | 100 Kč |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 100 Kč |
9GX7200 | Chmelař BohumilChmelař Bohumil | Chmelíci | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
9GX7700 | Chmelařová ZuzanaChmelařová Zuzana | Chmelíci | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
9HX7600 | Lazarova PavlaLazarova Pavla | Lazarovi | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
PDY8000 | Plachý JaroslavPlachý Jaroslav | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102778 | 100 Kč |
MFP6950 | Pelikánová LuciePelikánová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | C | 410387 | 100 Kč |
9JC7900 | Paldusová DanielaPaldusová Daniela | neregistrovaní - Všenory | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN1000 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
52X7200 | Moravec StanislavMoravec Stanislav | SnailSquad | 1409871 | 100 Kč | |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 100 Kč |
DOR5801 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | 2104708 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2082932 | 100 Kč | |
DOR7551 | Housková MonikaHousková Monika | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 100 Kč | |
SLA8151 | Hanáková ZuzanaHanáková Zuzana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8800 | 100 Kč |
ZVO6951 | Hájková SoňaHájková Soňa | OB SK Zvole | 2019225 | 100 Kč | |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 100 Kč |
NNN1019 | Hasiková KristýnaHasiková Kristýna | Neregistrovaní | 232904 | 100 Kč | |
NNN1020 | Pfeiferová ZuzanaPfeiferová Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | 7200333 | 100 Kč | |
NNN1021 | Mašková KateřinaMašková Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 51968 | 100 Kč | |
NNN1022 | Ležíková MarieLežíková Marie | Neregistrovaní | 51965 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 100 Kč |
KTA7701 | Doležel TomášDoležel Tomáš | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 2108861 | 100 Kč |
6KC-000 | Martin OudaMartin Ouda | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
HCE1819 | Černý DavidČerný David | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
HCE1820 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
HCE1821 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
MKP8600 | Paulino JosePaulino Jose | SK Meteor Kačerov | 51706 | 100 Kč | |
8FX8900 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
DVP7703 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51549 | 100 Kč |
NNN1017 | Kopecký KryštofKopecký Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN1018 | Martan JaroslavMartan Jaroslav | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN7878 | Křemen ŠťepánKřemen Šťepán | Neregistrovaní | 428232 | 100 Kč | |
DVP7707 | Lhotský PetrLhotský Petr | DVP ORIENTATION | zapůjčit | 140 Kč | |
NNN1023 | Šuser VáclavŠuser Václav | Neregistrovaní | 51966 | 100 Kč | |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 100 Kč |