Event entries: Oblastní žebříček

Date:
2016/10/28
Place:
Vracov, fotbalový stadion FC Vracov
Organiser:
TZL - SKOB Zlín
Classes:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D21D     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H21D     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
2.60 km, 6 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52032 50 CZK
TBM0756 Kubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230671 50 CZK
TBM0758 Dobrovolná Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2081351 50 CZK
TZL0651 Kusáková Valentýna SKOB Zlín C 53896 50 CZK
TZL0650 Rosíková Růžena Eliška SKOB Zlín C 8594 50 CZK
ABM0655 Palátová Renáta KOB ALFA Brno C 2054645 50 CZK
ZBM0850 Kočová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061840 50 CZK
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 50 CZK
ZBM0653 Barnatová Magda SK Žabovřesky Brno 0 50 CZK
2.90 km, 7 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín B 08612 50 CZK
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín B 53853 50 CZK
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín B 53354 50 CZK
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín B 2091565 50 CZK
ABM0657 Kurečková Klára KOB ALFA Brno C 337648 50 CZK
TBM0659 Doušková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083392 50 CZK
ZBM0456 Pánková Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094524 50 CZK
ZBM0553 Ondrová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051474 50 CZK
LCE0552 Mališková Kristýna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7207037 50 CZK
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 50 CZK
TBM0653 Fuchsová Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067204 50 CZK
TBM0560 Baláčová Natálie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083375 50 CZK
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1403420 50 CZK
UBM0451 Čelechovská Radka MENISKOS Brno C 2049602 50 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232732 50 CZK
4.00 km, 8 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín A 2091544 50 CZK
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín B 08924 50 CZK
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 438603 50 CZK
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331701 50 CZK
ZBM0256 Lukšíková Eliška SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2090858 50 CZK
ZBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína SK Žabovřesky Brno B 416017 50 CZK
ZBM0352 Barnatová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2094532 50 CZK
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 52682 50 CZK
LCE0354 Mališková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416068 50 CZK
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 53866 50 CZK
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7208226 50 CZK
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 50 CZK
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232032 50 CZK
5.10 km, 8 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL0151 Rosíková Alžběta Marie SKOB Zlín C 8589 90 CZK
TZL0152 Čeleďová Justýna SKOB Zlín B 436954 90 CZK
ABM0199 Radová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno B 232876 90 CZK
ZBM0059 Baštařová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2042528 90 CZK
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2056310 90 CZK
LCE0260 Šmelíková Dorota OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1399951 90 CZK
NNNyxx1 Miklušová Tamara Neregistrovaní 434822 90 CZK
6.30 km, 10 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2020727 90 CZK
LCE9851 Hauerlandová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 253367 90 CZK
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7207020 90 CZK
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2085608 90 CZK
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2091521 90 CZK
NNNyxx2 Miklušová Tereza Neregistrovaní 435207 90 CZK
8.10 km, 12 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA8880 Matulová Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042533 90 CZK
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 90 CZK
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 1400448 90 CZK
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 90 CZK
LBM8651 Štěpánková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 331008 90 CZK
ADA8451 Matulová Iva OOB Spartak Adamov C 8083 90 CZK
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 52223 90 CZK
ZVS9250 Řezaninová Iva TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53382 90 CZK
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 90 CZK
ZBM8658 Palasová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52330 90 CZK
ZBM8870 Chromá Adéla SK Žabovřesky Brno C 888602 90 CZK
ZBM9457 Chroustová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 331025 90 CZK
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 90 CZK
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 889310 90 CZK
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 90 CZK
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200316 90 CZK
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 90 CZK
TZL84y1 Smolová Anna SKOB Zlín 428255 90 CZK
4.80 km, 8 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ABM7054 Otrusinová Helena KOB ALFA Brno C 52057 90 CZK
ABM7653 Šnyrchová Jitka KOB ALFA Brno C 420410 90 CZK
ZBM8659 Stehlíková Jana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52339 90 CZK
ZBM9053 Smoradová Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2053561 90 CZK
39Sxxx2 Molnárová Monika (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 533303 90 CZK
6.20 km, 11 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM7659 Čechová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2061854 90 CZK
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204525 90 CZK
AZL7474 Palasová Michaela SKOB ARIS Zlín 49592 90 CZK
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 90 CZK
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204507 90 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 90 CZK
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 90 CZK
19X8050 Tomíčková Dana ESOX ODEI 2096221 90 CZK
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 53360 90 CZK
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 90 CZK
JZL7850 Chromčáková Jitka TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53802 90 CZK
ABM6654 Obrátilová Naďa KOB ALFA Brno C 219257 90 CZK
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 90 CZK
ABM7451 Radová Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 8010 90 CZK
OTK7251 Klímová Barbora OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331069 90 CZK
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 90 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 90 CZK
ZBM6251 Hrušková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49398 90 CZK
ZBM7551 Urbánková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno 2051480 90 CZK
ZBM7653 Chmelíková Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094547 90 CZK
ZBM7655 Tachovská Kamila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2094550 90 CZK
ZBM7861 Kroutilová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899170 90 CZK
ZBM8160 Kočová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 815422 90 CZK
LCE7252 Mudráková Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52689 90 CZK
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 90 CZK
TBM7652 La Carbonara Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515049 90 CZK
TBM7260 Fuchsová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067207 90 CZK
UBM7451 Čelechovská Zora MENISKOS Brno C 515449 90 CZK
TBM7372 Ryglová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53227 90 CZK
UBM7752 Němečková Eva MENISKOS Brno C 515434 90 CZK
ZVS7450 Vyškovská Radka TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53697 90 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 90 CZK
ODR7450 Králová Ivana SKOB Odry C 49479 90 CZK
TBM7991 Malá Alice KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53228 90 CZK
4.70 km, 10 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 90 CZK
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7202887 90 CZK
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 90 CZK
HLV6856 Končáková Katka KČT - OB Holešov C 416086 90 CZK
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52090 90 CZK
KVS6551 Maliňáková Eva SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 887151 90 CZK
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 90 CZK
ABM6666 Tomanová Elena KOB ALFA Brno C 2075673 90 CZK
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 90 CZK
TZL6566 Schäferová Jana SKOB Zlín C 52342 90 CZK
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 90 CZK
LCE6051 Valentová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51509 90 CZK
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 90 CZK
VBA6952 Šmelíková Barbora ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 90 CZK
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 52346 90 CZK
3.90 km, 9 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 90 CZK
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49660 90 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 90 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52058 90 CZK
TZL5954 Žaludková Miroslava SKOB Zlín C 53838 90 CZK
ZBM5582 Kabáthová Jitka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232005 90 CZK
SBK5251 Kolaříková Věra KOB START Blansko C 49685 90 CZK
TZL6052 Polášková Kamila SKOB Zlín C 53338 90 CZK
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301247 90 CZK
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 90 CZK
2.60 km, 6 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL0602 Pernička Václav SKOB Zlín C 7207028 50 CZK
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53234 50 CZK
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 8618 50 CZK
LBM0500 Kycl Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52047 50 CZK
LBM0501 Kycl Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52082 50 CZK
TBM0707 Urválek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410702 50 CZK
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C 53353 50 CZK
TBM0607 Štěpánek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2090860 50 CZK
ZBM0602 Koča Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051511 50 CZK
ZBM0603 Lasota Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067241 50 CZK
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061850 50 CZK
ZBM0805 Saitl David SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103687 50 CZK
LCE0701 Skýba Jakub Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2075691 50 CZK
VBA0701 Šmelík Daniel ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442590 50 CZK
3.40 km, 9 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín B 2091553 50 CZK
TZL0402 Vaněk Ondřej SKOB Zlín B 8601 50 CZK
TZL0505 Vaněk Bořek SKOB Zlín C 8602 50 CZK
TZL0507 Palas Jan SKOB Zlín C 49895 50 CZK
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 2070833 50 CZK
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 50 CZK
LBM0300 Kycl Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52042 50 CZK
TZL0503 Němec Filip SKOB Zlín C 08605 50 CZK
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno B 420418 50 CZK
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051518 50 CZK
ZBM0411 Chmelík Albert SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2085641 50 CZK
ZBM0502 Tachovský Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403435 50 CZK
LCE0501 Hrbáček Filip OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416072 50 CZK
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080833 50 CZK
LCE0503 Kovařík Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 50 CZK
LCE0502 Sláma Šimon OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080838 50 CZK
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín B 8595 50 CZK
ODR0400 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49334 50 CZK
5.20 km, 10 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín A 218977 50 CZK
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 50 CZK
UBM0303 Rajnoha Tomáš MENISKOS Brno C 2049608 50 CZK
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7203458 50 CZK
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 332962 50 CZK
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7207618 50 CZK
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 436930 50 CZK
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400432 50 CZK
ZBM0208 Tachovský Matyáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403423 50 CZK
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2042526 50 CZK
LCE0307 Kovařík Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 51301 50 CZK
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888648 50 CZK
UBM0202 Čelechovský Matěj MENISKOS Brno B 2049604 50 CZK
ODR0300 Matěja Jan SKOB Odry C 49357 50 CZK
7.10 km, 11 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ABM0103 Fučík Kryštof KOB ALFA Brno C 682347 90 CZK
SKM0101 Zvoníček Jiří KOB Směr Kroměříž B 425520 90 CZK
8.80 km, 16 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7204496 90 CZK
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 90 CZK
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno A 500260 90 CZK
ABM9906 Šnyrch Jakub KOB ALFA Brno B 332946 90 CZK
ABM9907 Ingršt Matěj KOB ALFA Brno B 2073670 90 CZK
ABM9919 Šnyrch Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 332963 90 CZK
ZBM9903 Říčný Vojta SK Žabovřesky Brno B 410331 90 CZK
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 995867 90 CZK
12.20 km, 17 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ADA8202 Matula Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 2042531 90 CZK
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 90 CZK
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 90 CZK
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7777400 90 CZK
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1396847 90 CZK
LPU9001 Hovorka Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981816 90 CZK
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 8411 90 CZK
4EC8500 Jurek Radim Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1417252 90 CZK
PHK9150 Kosová Denisa OK 99 Hradec Králové E 7207347 90 CZK
SSU8841 Král Vojtěch SK Severka Šumperk E 7207366 90 CZK
19X8700 Javůrek Tomáš ESOX ODEI rent 130 CZK
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 90 CZK
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2045216 90 CZK
SKM8700 Lachendro Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž C 1144114 90 CZK
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering R 886264 90 CZK
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52056 90 CZK
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232872 90 CZK
ABM9409 Obrátil Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno C 886825 90 CZK
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 90 CZK
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno B 438043 90 CZK
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 90 CZK
ZBM8206 Koča Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 301217 90 CZK
ZBM8503 Stehlík Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1985625 90 CZK
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 7203321 90 CZK
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2017666 90 CZK
LCE6602 Kunčar Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889307 90 CZK
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 8422248 90 CZK
ZBM9907 Dekrét Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2088141 90 CZK
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 90 CZK
ASU8101 Bubela Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 7456789 90 CZK
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7208215 90 CZK
39Sxxx1 Piják Ondrej (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 9900077 90 CZK
LCE7701 Bencúr Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 682377 90 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53247 90 CZK
8.50 km, 12 controls
Rank. coef.: 1
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
9BC8400 Hrazdil Jiří NNN 682621 90 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 90 CZK
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 90 CZK
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 90 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 90 CZK
ABM9309 Toman Filip KOB ALFA Brno C 331211 90 CZK
ZBM7507 Chmelík Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2085647 90 CZK
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 90 CZK
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2082929 90 CZK
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 1414506 90 CZK
9.00 km, 13 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49659 90 CZK
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 53143 90 CZK
TBM7506 Kubáň Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232708 90 CZK
5QC7400 Novosad Pavel Zlínské Prašivky 2080910 90 CZK
SSU6301 Valenta Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 51508 90 CZK
TBM7401 Schwab David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1700079 90 CZK
UBM7104 Rajnoha Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 515472 90 CZK
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 90 CZK
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 90 CZK
TBM7911 Doušek Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067213 90 CZK
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 90 CZK
OTK7500 Pohořalý Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426382 90 CZK
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232736 90 CZK
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 2060216 90 CZK
ABM7401 Rada Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 8004 90 CZK
SKM7325 Rytíř Michal KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52201 90 CZK
UOL7500 Binar Robert SOB Olomouc C 681853 90 CZK
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 52341 90 CZK
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1396843 90 CZK
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403412 90 CZK
LCE8103 Sláma Lumír OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2091534 90 CZK
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 90 CZK
LCE6413 Vavrys Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7206527 90 CZK
SKM6901 Zvoníček Josef KOB Směr Kroměříž C 331683 90 CZK
TBM7337 La Carbonara Claudio KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083415 90 CZK
VICxxx3 Vlček OB Vizovice 90 CZK
ODR7300 Král Jiří SKOB Odry C 49326 90 CZK
6.80 km, 12 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
NNN6100 Fuchs Vladimír Neregistrovaní rent 130 CZK
HLV7137 Tomeček Ladislav KČT - OB Holešov C 331485 90 CZK
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 90 CZK
EZL6205 Otrusina Milan PEV Zlín C 52338 90 CZK
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 90 CZK
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 416048 90 CZK
HLV6321 Končák Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53856 90 CZK
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 90 CZK
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 90 CZK
KVS6401 Žemlík Radim SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53682 90 CZK
3RX7000 Pánek Tomáš SKOB Zlín rent 130 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 90 CZK
OTK6910 Kunz Petr OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052344 90 CZK
ABM6512 Fučík Radek KOB ALFA Brno C 681879 90 CZK
ABM6701 Smutný Radek KOB ALFA Brno C 438049 90 CZK
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 90 CZK
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2085633 90 CZK
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 90 CZK
LCE6311 Hubáček Jaroslav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889303 90 CZK
LCE6702 Piše Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331231 90 CZK
TBM6901 Král Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7200328 90 CZK
EZL7010 Urbanec Vít PEV Zlín C 886270 90 CZK
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553435 90 CZK
DKL7101 Datel Jiří KOB Kladno C 995851 90 CZK
5.60 km, 11 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53230 90 CZK
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52050 90 CZK
SKM4905 Wiedermann Jaroslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53813 90 CZK
6YC6100 Dvorský Ilja Neregistrovaní 416082 90 CZK
TZL5702 Štípek Rostislav SKOB Zlín 428296 90 CZK
19X5900 Javůrek Antonín ESOX ODEI 301298 90 CZK
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 90 CZK
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 90 CZK
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 90 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 90 CZK
ZBM6108 Štěpánský Václav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1210961 90 CZK
LCE5501 Hauerland Jaroslav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 53398 90 CZK
SBK5406 Kolařík Zdeněk KOB START Blansko C 49683 90 CZK
SVS5501 Maliňák Josef Orientklub Vsetín C 53389 90 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 90 CZK
KVS5904 Kaloč Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2021853 90 CZK
KVS5501 Chalupa Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 51530 90 CZK
KRN5201 Hrouza Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52623 90 CZK
3.90 km, 8 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 90 CZK
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 90 CZK
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 90 CZK
UBM4401 Novotný Jan MENISKOS Brno C 682606 90 CZK
OTK4001 Šidla Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426383 90 CZK
ZVS4301 Vyškovský Ivan TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 416129 90 CZK
2.30 km, 6 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL0800 Pernička Martin SKOB Zlín C 7207055 50 CZK
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52038 50 CZK
TZL0604 Huleja Martin SKOB Zlín C 8620 50 CZK
VIC0850 Marková Michaela OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C 218973 50 CZK
TBM0904 Doušek Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067212 50 CZK
TZL0752 Poslušná Jitka SKOB Zlín C 8598 50 CZK
TZL0704 Mikláš Matěj SKOB Zlín C 8582 50 CZK
ZBM0708 Chmelík Robert SK Žabovřesky Brno C 434832 50 CZK
ZBM0953 Coufalová Rea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092385 50 CZK
ZBM1050 Coufalová Thea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2092407 50 CZK
LCE0951 Mališková Libuše OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 218987 50 CZK
LCE0703 Stacke Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52676 50 CZK
TBM0801 La Carbonara Matteo KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083414 50 CZK
TBM0857 Ryglová Adéla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53244 50 CZK
UBM0702 Němeček Adam MENISKOS Brno C 361909 50 CZK
ODR0850 Králová Hedvika SKOB Odry C 49498 50 CZK
2.50 km, 6 controls
(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM1001 Kubáň Patrik KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232025 50 CZK
VIC1060 Marková Tatiana OB Vizovice C 50 CZK
TBM1188 Schwabová Barbora KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53273 50 CZK
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 53886 50 CZK
TZL0858 Lázničková Alžběta SKOB Zlín C 331753 50 CZK
TZL0807 Přibík Martin SKOB Zlín C 08597 50 CZK
19X1050 Tomíčková Eliška ESOX ODEI 52023 50 CZK
19X1350 Tomíčková Ivana ESOX ODEI 52537 50 CZK
OTK0500 Riessler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 50 CZK
JZL0900 Navrátil Daniel TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 2070835 50 CZK
TZL0805 Němec Michal SKOB Zlín C 08614 50 CZK
OTK0950 Klímová Markéta OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 330673 50 CZK
TBM0809 Štěpánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2094544 50 CZK
ZBM0701 Kroutil Jošt SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087678 50 CZK
ZBM0901 Kroutil Tadeáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087680 50 CZK
ZBM1100 Koča František SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49376 50 CZK
ZBM1350 Kroutilová Eliška SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52007 50 CZK
LCEffff Stacke Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 889300 50 CZK
LCE1111 Michálek Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 50 CZK
LCEWWWW Nevěřilová Jolana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 416062 50 CZK
LCEDDDD Zichová Nela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 52703 50 CZK
TBM1156 La Carbonara Noemi KOS TJ Tesla Brno 416206 50 CZK
TZL0806 Hozík Štěpán SKOB Zlín C 8615 50 CZK
VICxxx1 Vlček OB Vizovice 50 CZK
VICxxx2 Vlčková OB Vizovice 50 CZK
NNNxxx1 Lasota Jakub Neregistrovaní 2087636 50 CZK
FYD0801 Juřina Jakub Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant C 8329 50 CZK
FYDxxx1 Juřinová Aneta Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant rent 90 CZK
FYDxxx2 Olejníková Anna Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant rent 90 CZK
FYDxxx3 Olejník Jiří Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant rent 90 CZK
LCE1051 Slámová Julie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 CZK
ZVS0801 Stříteský Tomáš TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53383 50 CZK
TZL11y2 Smola Jakub SKOB Zlín 515174 50 CZK
TZL0801 Solař Adam SKOB Zlín C 8588 50 CZK
TZLeee1 Solař Jan SKOB Zlín 8586 50 CZK
TBM0910 Malý Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 320128 50 CZK
3.60 km, 7 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 50 CZK
VIC7857 Marková Pavla OB Vizovice C 1400414 50 CZK
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 920669 50 CZK
LBM7450 Kyclová Jitka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 50 CZK
LBM7100 Kycl Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52026 50 CZK
KVS6851 Žemlíková Pavlína SKOB Kobra Vsetín 53673 50 CZK
LBM5200 Svatava Vršková TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 52017 50 CZK
SKM6301 Kavan Luboš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 619094 50 CZK
SKM6200 Moser Zdeněk KOB Směr Kroměříž C 1962624 50 CZK
9MX5800 Buráň Zdeněk BzB rent 90 CZK
9MX7050 Buráňová Hana BzB rent 90 CZK
ABM7666 Kurečková Dana KOB ALFA Brno 232864 50 CZK
SKM73xx Blank Radka KOB Směr Kroměříž 53809 50 CZK
VBM6651 Pinterová Kateřina VSK Mendelu Brno 515032 50 CZK
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 50 CZK
ZBM8507 Palas Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 500267 50 CZK
ZBM7303 Urbánek Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno 2103688 50 CZK
OTK7250 Bantová Martina OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433089 50 CZK
TBM7650 Králová Dana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446404 50 CZK
6KC8350 Bauerová Petra Neregistrovaní rent 90 CZK
LCE8253 Slámová Alena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 50 CZK
NNNzxx1 Urban Jaroslav Neregistrovaní rent 90 CZK
ODR0000 Matěja Vojtěch SKOB Odry C 49399 50 CZK
NNNaxx1 Jirásková Dora Neregistrovaní 330694 50 CZK
NNNaxx2 Stehlík Martin Neregistrovaní 253144 50 CZK
6.30 km, 11 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM8801 Stejskal Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52088 50 CZK
HLV7707 Pecka Lukáš KČT - OB Holešov C 4632 50 CZK
19X7900 Tomíček Oldřich ESOX ODEI 2096247 50 CZK
6KC8550 Muchová Barbora Neregistrovaní 2080849 50 CZK
ZVS8900 Řezanina Jakub TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 53381 50 CZK
6YC8201 Ženka Ondřej Neregistrovaní rent 90 CZK
entered total: 391, fee: 28950 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.