Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D14C

Datum:
05.11.2016
Místo konání:
Kutná Hora - Kaňk, fotbalové hřiště
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
3.22 km, 13 kontrol
(48)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9201326 50 Kč
TAP0253 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha B 1418760 50 Kč
TAP0252 Popová Jana KOB Tretra Praha B 1418759 50 Kč
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 7208078 50 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2043610 50 Kč
JIL0352 Karlová Anna OK Jilemnice A 2078470 50 Kč
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 1398986 50 Kč
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007719774 50 Kč
SJC0253 Klacková Štěpánka Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002082909 50 Kč
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056290 50 Kč
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha C 2020712 50 Kč
JIL0251 Pitrmucová Antonie OK Jilemnice C 2078456 50 Kč
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 9102283 50 Kč
VRL0351 Pilná Natálie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2096240 50 Kč
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 232331 50 Kč
JIL0353 Kuříková Zuzana OK Jilemnice C 2078457 50 Kč
STH0351 Hrnčířová Ivana SK Studenec B 7207502 50 Kč
SJH0352 Veselá Aneta SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 442866 50 Kč
SJH0454 Novotná Jitka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2079504 50 Kč
STH0254 Bachtíková Petra SK Studenec C 2009002 50 Kč
PZR0351 Sobotková Klára UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 1400419 50 Kč
PHK0351 Besedová Katka OK 99 Hradec Králové B 336788 50 Kč
PHK0353 Horáková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2087682 50 Kč
PHK0252 Machová Viktorie OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2070820 50 Kč
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8623000 50 Kč
VRL0352 Matoušová Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2035739 50 Kč
LPU0353 Bártová Adéla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7207036 50 Kč
LPU0355 Cibulková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032160 50 Kč
LPU0360 Fejfarová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 219207 50 Kč
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7203463 50 Kč
LPU0380 Petrásová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2096143 50 Kč
LPU0361 Pinke Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2085649 50 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2032180 50 Kč
LPU0356 Stohanzlová Kristýna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2085635 50 Kč
LPU0354 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025372 50 Kč
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice A 515426 50 Kč
KAM0358 Semíková Julie OK Kamenice C 2080943 50 Kč
JIL0354 Kynčlová Jiřina OK Jilemnice C 2078453 50 Kč
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč B 0000052239 50 Kč
SHK0352 Morávková Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51489 0 Kč
SHK0252 Kodytková Denisa OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2058528 0 Kč
SHK0251 Raková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049526 0 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 410360 0 Kč
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2020709 50 Kč
SHK9990 Navrátilová Anna OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9136 0 Kč
HOR0350 Vávrová Vanda TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2032104 50 Kč
SJI0250 Dočkalová Klára OK Jihlava B 1396852 50 Kč
OSN0250 Slámová Taťána SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 7207775 50 Kč