Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: D35D

Datum:
05.11.2016
Místo konání:
Kutná Hora - Kaňk, fotbalové hřiště
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
3.50 km, 15 kontrol
(39)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TYN6850 Šišmová Hana OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 416296 80 Kč
81C0050 Mácová Martina Cirkus Čakovice 1400418 80 Kč
81C7450 Nováková Jana Cirkus Čakovice zapůjčit 120 Kč
STH7451 Junková Petra SK Studenec C 220254 80 Kč
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 80 Kč
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003046 80 Kč
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 80 Kč
KOR7450 Langrová Lenka OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2061846 80 Kč
KOR7650 Müllerová Marie OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087679 80 Kč
SJC7253 Hanušová Zdena Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102083 80 Kč
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056264 80 Kč
SJC7957 Posoldová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009979 80 Kč
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany 2085603 80 Kč
CHC7854 Krummerová Martina K.O.B. Choceň C 9551 80 Kč
VAM7251 Rykalová Jitka OB Vamberk C 9680 80 Kč
VIP7855 Skobová Tereza SK VIPrahlo 2053563 80 Kč
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 80 Kč
TYN7452 Kašparová Eva OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9735 80 Kč
STH7351 Junková Kateřina SK Studenec C 7204984 80 Kč
STH7753 Linková Eva SK Studenec C 253377 80 Kč
STH7251 Hrnčířová Lenka SK Studenec C 410775 80 Kč
SJH7652 Potužníková Eva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 109 80 Kč
CHT7352 Zlesáková Stáňa OOB SK Chrast C 52154 80 Kč
SNA7850 Ježková Dana TJ START Náchod C 1401856 80 Kč
HOR7350 Loukotová Andrea TJ Jiskra Hořice C 52892 80 Kč
PHK7052 Koutná Alena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 232635 80 Kč
JIL7555 Šaldová Jana OK Jilemnice C 426351 80 Kč
BRU7152 Rusinová Alena Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0002032384 80 Kč
BRU7550 Mádlová Denisa Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0000425507 80 Kč
LPU7854 Kašparová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2059754 80 Kč
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035734 80 Kč
LPU6654 Valachová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253353 80 Kč
LPU7357 Vodičková Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049524 80 Kč
LTU7350 Licková Dana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057595 80 Kč
LTU7850 Termerová Jana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103288 80 Kč
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009801 80 Kč
KOR7550 Tichá Kateřina OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087670 80 Kč
CET8051 Šafářová Ivana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9724 80 Kč
SOB7150 Brabencová Alena SOBSA C 887945 80 Kč