Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H10N

Datum:
05.11.2016
Místo konání:
Kutná Hora - Kaňk, fotbalové hřiště
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
1.98 km, 9 kontrol
(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PZR0800 Šimon Eduard UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 126 50 Kč
STH0801 Junek Matouš SK Studenec C 1302784 50 Kč
STH1001 Junek Šimon SK Studenec C 7756777 50 Kč
KRL0901 Kříž Matěj Kometa Kralovice C zapůjčit 90 Kč
KOR0805 Vít Petr OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2083380 50 Kč
SJC0703 Haken Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004275 50 Kč
SJC0804 Karásek Šimon Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002103299 50 Kč
SJC0802 Pešek Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004295 50 Kč
SJC1002 Pešek Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004743 50 Kč
SJC0803 Posolda Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053584 50 Kč
SJC0700 Švorc Petr Sportcentrum Jičín 0000004745 50 Kč
SJC0800 Tuma Lukáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002085566 50 Kč
ZAM0701 Kunt Martin OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 436955 50 Kč
SJH0801 Sviták Václav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096234 50 Kč
SJH0803 Parkan Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331244 50 Kč
SJI0901 Prášil Adam OK Jihlava C 2088159 50 Kč
JIL0701 Třešňák Matěj OK Jilemnice C 426380 50 Kč
STH0600 Horáček Dominik SK Studenec C 330520 50 Kč
PHK0703 Kujal Josef OK 99 Hradec Králové C 50 Kč
PHK0901 Novotný Vít OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2060279 50 Kč
PHK0800 Příkazský Josef OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2080949 50 Kč
PHK0705 Vrábel Štěpán OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9387 50 Kč
BRU0701 Mádle Ondřej Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0002032375 50 Kč
SJH Nouza Michal SOS Jindřichův Hradec 2088212 50 Kč
LPU0901 Držka Filip OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9324 50 Kč
LPU1001 Kadaně Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9212 50 Kč
LPU0902 Kroupa Matyáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2070816 50 Kč
LPU0503 Starý Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 224865 50 Kč
LPU0806 Šípek Daniel OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075641 50 Kč
LPU0705 Nekvapil Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 53349 50 Kč
LTU0702 Vondra Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2057580 50 Kč
LTU0800 Termer Štěpán OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425571 50 Kč
TTR0701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000053153 50 Kč
SHK0901 Čečka Matěj OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7753 0 Kč
SHK0802 Rémiš Štěpán OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331276 0 Kč
SHK0801 Rémiš Šimon OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 331576 0 Kč
SRK0801 Šeps Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009794 50 Kč
SJI0803 Venhauer Štepán OK Jihlava C 140 50 Kč
KOR0701 Marek Bořivoj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2051501 50 Kč
SJI0805 Rozsypal Jakub OK Jihlava 110 50 Kč
STH0703 Buďárek Šimon SK Studenec C 9044 50 Kč
HOR0600 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1398984 50 Kč
OSN0808 Přibyl Daniel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 50 Kč
TTR0901 Prášil Šimon OOB Třebíč C 232322 75 Kč
RUZ0902 Hofhanzl Antonín TJ Růžená C 2092366 75 Kč
LPU0706 Zeman Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2102528 50 Kč
PGP0902 Dočkal Štěpán SK Praga C 2099504 75 Kč