Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: H21C

Datum:
05.11.2016
Místo konání:
Kutná Hora - Kaňk, fotbalové hřiště
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
5.36 km, 28 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(131)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 80 Kč
CHT8701 Krejsa Jan OOB SK Chrast C 53155 80 Kč
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 80 Kč
TJN7501 Vokurka Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 253145 80 Kč
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 80 Kč
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 80 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 80 Kč
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 80 Kč
SOB8703 Randík Jan SOBSA C 53643 80 Kč
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 80 Kč
CHT7301 Chaloupka Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52333 80 Kč
SOB9300 Setnička Karel SOBSA C 53018 80 Kč
SCP8303 Vrabec Ondřej OK Sparta Praha C 51558 80 Kč
FSP7600 Vondra Jiří VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 2092409 80 Kč
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 80 Kč
PZR8814 Hladílek Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 49824 80 Kč
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 80 Kč
LBE8801 Šimon Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 52979 80 Kč
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 80 Kč
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416840 80 Kč
CHT9501 Hledík Jakub OOB SK Chrast C 7207628 80 Kč
CHT8801 Musil Marek OOB SK Chrast C 52301 80 Kč
VSP6507 Semík Jan USK Praha C 53572 80 Kč
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 551995 80 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 80 Kč
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 80 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7300171 80 Kč
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 446353 80 Kč
AOP7102 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 51568 80 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 80 Kč
VSP0000 Semík Jakub USK Praha B 446363 80 Kč
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7206543 80 Kč
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 80 Kč
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 80 Kč
VSP5001 Uher Petr USK Praha C 52269 80 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 80 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 80 Kč
OSN6900 Mareček Petr SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 51991 80 Kč
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7205032 80 Kč
DKP4900 Stehno Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51760 80 Kč
KPY8600 Kohl Ondřej SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301370 80 Kč
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 7003026 80 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 80 Kč
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 7207016 80 Kč
KPY7800 Pavlíček Lubomír SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 420417 80 Kč
VSP6506 Hartman Aleš USK Praha C 51620 80 Kč
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 80 Kč
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 80 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 80 Kč
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 80 Kč
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 2053577 80 Kč
FSP7901 Fibír Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515067 80 Kč
PGP8401 Buzek Martin SK Praga C 51263 80 Kč
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 80 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 2053589 80 Kč
SJC8205 Hanzl Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009965 80 Kč
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 0007717777 80 Kč
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007207702 80 Kč
PGP6100 Tichovský Martin SK Praga C 51682 80 Kč
CHT8505 Kuban Michal OOB SK Chrast C 52303 80 Kč
VSP6902 Aschermann Jan USK Praha C 2020710 80 Kč
CHT8502 Martinec Petr OOB SK Chrast C 52168 80 Kč
CHC9501 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 2025344 80 Kč
PGP7504 Hýbl Lukáš SK Praga C 51628 80 Kč
ALB7800 Kupka Jaroslav OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7213 80 Kč
PGP7405 Komín David SK Praga C 9767 80 Kč
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8972 80 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 80 Kč
SJH7702 Komárek Arnošt SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 981817 80 Kč
SJH9300 Nouza Petr ml. SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2079508 80 Kč
SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 886295 80 Kč
PZR8903 Novohradský Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53700 80 Kč
CHC9602 Janeba Vladimír K.O.B. Choceň B 9572 80 Kč
VAM8401 Veverka Tomáš OB Vamberk C 9669 80 Kč
CTB7901 Šťastný Karel SK OB Chotěboř C 2087711 80 Kč
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 80 Kč
PHK8101 Novotný Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9410 80 Kč
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 80 Kč
PHK7905 Tihon Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078454 80 Kč
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 80 Kč
TJN8700 Strachota Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7207342 80 Kč
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 80 Kč
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 80 Kč
BRU7601 Rusin Jan Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 0002032383 80 Kč
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887928 80 Kč
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 80 Kč
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 80 Kč
LPU7102 Filičko Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301168 80 Kč
LPU7601 Jirásek Aleš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 997601 80 Kč
LPU9102 Macl Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9867 80 Kč
LPU9702 Novotný Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 9308 80 Kč
LPU7715 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025371 80 Kč
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 80 Kč
LTU8700 Škoda Jáchym OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405988 80 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 80 Kč
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 515483 0 Kč
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101116 0 Kč
SHK5801 Hausvater Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 301648 0 Kč
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7300181 0 Kč
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 80 Kč
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2032380 80 Kč
LTU9102 Lazák Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515479 80 Kč
SCP7400 Bašus Petr OK Sparta Praha C 7200592 80 Kč
STE0000 Jirka Mikuláš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 7202871 80 Kč
LTU7400 Pešan Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2102556 80 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0000009814 80 Kč
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007205561 80 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 80 Kč
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava R 7003044 80 Kč
SJI9501 Koumar František OK Jihlava C 682090 80 Kč
SJI8509 Plíhal Tomáš OK Jihlava C 1700080 80 Kč
46X8500 Jurga Vojtěch Krutě Kruté Krůty 2087671 80 Kč
46X8900 Jurga Václav Krutě Kruté Krůty 2800296 80 Kč
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 80 Kč
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1398988 80 Kč
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň A 9200535 80 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9110998 80 Kč
SLA8002 Hanák Jan SKOB Slaný C 9201329 80 Kč
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 80 Kč
ZHR7900 Slabý Jan TJ Zhoř C 7300187 80 Kč
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 80 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 80 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 80 Kč
VSP5203 Polák Zdeněk USK Praha C 51740 80 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 500580 120 Kč
ADA8110 Tejkal Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 2103784 120 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 120 Kč
DOB8600 Ďoubal Jan KOB Dobruška C 7248 120 Kč
EKP8511 Černý Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 7205000 120 Kč
SJI8306 Kadlec Jan OK Jihlava C 2073707 120 Kč
69X8200 Tůma Martin HO Humanita 7205004 120 Kč