Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

pro kategorii: HDR

Datum:
05.11.2016
Místo konání:
Kutná Hora - Kaňk, fotbalové hřiště
Pořadatel:
SHK - OK Slavia Hradec Králové
1.98 km, 10 kontrol
(74)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
81C1050 Mácová Barbora Cirkus Čakovice zapůjčit 90 Kč
2UX1150 Horáková Eliška Horáková 2099496 50 Kč
SCP0800 Veljačik Jonáš OK Sparta Praha C 336785 50 Kč
STH1201 Junek Kryštof SK Studenec C 7202572 50 Kč
KRN1051 Pethsová Isabella KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 51933 50 Kč
KAM7202 Mišek Michal OK Kamenice C 2088709 50 Kč
EKP1158 Vítová Marianne VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515154 50 Kč
EKP1305 Vít Damien VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515003 50 Kč
VSP1100 Baldrian Josef USK Praha C 2075606 50 Kč
KOR0800 Langr Matyáš OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095940 50 Kč
PDY1100 Lounek Alexandr Běhej Poděbrady C 2102797 50 Kč
NNN Bečvářová Barbora Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
VRL1002 Kutlvašr Vláďa OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2075628 50 Kč
SJC0950 Havrdová Selina Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102076 50 Kč
SJC1050 Jakubcová Karolína Sportcentrum Jičín 0000000000 50 Kč
SJC0902 Kejval Vojtěch Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002102077 50 Kč
SJC1049 Lukáš Posolda Sportcentrum Jičín 4742 50 Kč
NNN1299 Teplý Martin Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
VRL1201 Wohanka Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 232639 50 Kč
SNA1001 Jirout Vilém TJ START Náchod C 9621 50 Kč
SNA1151 Maráková Sofie TJ START Náchod 0000009645 50 Kč
CTB0902 Klusáček Mikuláš SK OB Chotěboř C 50 Kč
HCE1200 Pinkr Josef TJ Hostivice C zapůjčit 90 Kč
SJH1151 Komárková Radka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2025364 50 Kč
SJH1550 Kubáková Laura SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 301356 50 Kč
SJH1152 Svitáková Ludmila SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331439 50 Kč
PHK1010 Kunart Lukáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2059756 50 Kč
CTB1101 Šťastný Antonín SK OB Chotěboř C 51830 50 Kč
PHK0950 Kvapilová Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 50 Kč
TAP0952 Pompachová Natálie KOB Tretra Praha 09434 50 Kč
NNN2009 Štěpánková Emma Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
NNN2012 Janda Vítek Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
NNN2099 Janda Martin Neregistrovaní 50 Kč
LPU1070 Kuhnová Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2070814 50 Kč
LPU1588 Dvořáková Marie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2103243 50 Kč
LPU1054 Fenclová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9660 50 Kč
LPU1052 Froschová Magdaléna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9271 50 Kč
LPU1352 Jirásková Julie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2080983 50 Kč
LPU1003 Juška Vojtěch OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2082906 50 Kč
LPU1002 Kárník Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049542 50 Kč
LPU1288 Kárníková Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 920672 50 Kč
LPU1155 Kay Leila OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2102530 50 Kč
LPU1154 Kroupová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075642 50 Kč
LPU1153 Macháčková Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2090838 50 Kč
LPU0952 Švíglerová Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51128 50 Kč
LPU7053 Žáková Marcela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 425554 50 Kč
LPU1451 Žemličková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9283 50 Kč
LTUxxxx Vondrová Adélka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2103286 50 Kč
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 0000052247 50 Kč
SHK0803 Viktor Baláž OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 0 Kč
SHK0601 Kočí Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2088152 0 Kč
SHK9989 Baláž Samuel OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0 Kč
SHK9988 Beneda Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0 Kč
6YC1001 Cupáková Anička Neregistrovaní 206434 50 Kč
HOR0750 Vávrová Anna TJ Jiskra Hořice C 50 Kč
KOR0950 Sehnoutková Anna OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2061791 50 Kč
KOR1350 Hladká Emma OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2011867 50 Kč
SJI0855 Mácová Rozálie OK Jihlava C 2087651 50 Kč
SJI0953 Novotná Nicol OK Jihlava C 433091 50 Kč
SJI0804 Zhorela Ondřej Jakub OK Jihlava 142 50 Kč
CET1103 Šafář Jakub TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9725 50 Kč
CHT1202 Martinec Eduard OOB SK Chrast C 2102866 50 Kč
SOB0450 Brabencová Anna SOBSA C zapůjčit 90 Kč
DCE0950 Vaculovičová Alžběta KOB Dobřichovice C 2050484 50 Kč
DCE1000 Vaculovič Matěj KOB Dobřichovice C 2079491 50 Kč
44C1202 Zahradník Václav Neregistrovaní borci 2102799 50 Kč
CHT1051 Besedová Barborka OOB SK Chrast C 232881 50 Kč
HCE9989 Pinkr Jan TJ Hostivice zapůjčit 90 Kč
VSP0098 Neyrinck Nina USK Praha 2106722 50 Kč
SHK0099 Machková Berenika OK Slavia Hradec Králové 0 Kč
DKP1200 Mullis Robert Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2075694 50 Kč
81C0700 Arnot Josef Cirkus Čakovice 2073712 50 Kč
LTU Klubrtová Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 50 Kč
SJH1103 Veselý Matyáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 50 Kč