pro kategorii: HDR
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 50 Kč |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 50 Kč |
JPV0909 | Matečný MatyášMatečný Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075677 | 50 Kč |
UOL0901 | Šaňák HynekŠaňák Hynek | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069081 | 50 Kč |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 Kč |
SSU0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224904 | 50 Kč |
UOL7400 | Polách TomášPolách Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 50 Kč | |
8VX0900 | Dráčová EmaDráčová Ema | Klub | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
PTE1050 | Šnajdrová NikolŠnajdrová Nikol | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 301571 | 50 Kč |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 50 Kč |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 50 Kč |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 53348 | 50 Kč |
SBK1010 | Daněk FrantišekDaněk František | KOB START Blansko | 330612 | 50 Kč | |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
KSU1010 | Kroul FrantišekKroul František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2080974 | 50 Kč |
KON0717 | Křupka OndřejKřupka Ondřej | KOB Konice | C | 49367 | 50 Kč |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 Kč |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 428280 | 50 Kč |
HLV1000 | Sedláček MatějSedláček Matěj | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53833 | 50 Kč |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 Kč |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102716 | 50 Kč |
PTE0757 | Jungmannová SofieJungmannová Sofie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102714 | 50 Kč |
8VX1200 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | Klub | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
8VX1500 | Svoboda TobiášSvoboda Tobiáš | Klub | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
STE1055 | Bártková RozárkaBártková Rozárka | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 2073430 | 50 Kč | |
JPV0800 | Chmelář FilipChmelář Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
KRN0707 | Zavřel MikulášZavřel Mikuláš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 425525 | 50 Kč |
OOL0800 | Petřivalský NilPetřivalský Nil | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2051491 | 50 Kč |
PLU0950 | Chytráčková ZuzanaChytráčková Zuzana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 Kč | |
SSU1155 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
JPV8687 | Otrusinová IvanaOtrusinová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 410337 | 50 Kč |