Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088144 | 50 CZK |
AOP0652 | Gallo NatálieGallo Natálie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7003005 | 50 CZK |
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 50 CZK |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 1400404 | 50 CZK |
UOL0652 | Dráčová BarboraDráčová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069085 | 50 CZK |
STE0653 | Burdová HelenaBurdová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073435 | 50 CZK |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 50 CZK |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 50 CZK |
ASU0698 | Pazderníková ZdeňkaPazderníková Zdeňka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 50 CZK |
STE0650 | Zatloukalová JulieZatloukalová Julie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080967 | 80 CZK |
KON0799 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | KOB Konice | C | 2069073 | 80 CZK |
KON0666 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 2069072 | 80 CZK |
STE0652 | Kotrle SylviaKotrle Sylvia | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073433 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 50 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020729 | 50 CZK |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 50 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 50 CZK |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8796 | 50 CZK |
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 50 CZK |
JPV0579 | Hrubá KláraHrubá Klára | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2078581 | 50 CZK |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087689 | 50 CZK |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102549 | 50 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 50 CZK |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035719 | 50 CZK |
KSU0550 | Konečná JulieKonečná Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053569 | 50 CZK |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 443076 | 50 CZK |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446428 | 50 CZK |
KSU0464 | Knyplová TerezaKnyplová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446430 | 50 CZK |
KSU0454 | Heclová MarieHeclová Marie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446447 | 50 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0555 | Karásková DenisaKarásková Denisa | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206390 | 50 CZK |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7206550 | 50 CZK |
ASU0499 | Vorlová EvaVorlová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | B | 406938 | 50 CZK |
AOP0552 | Cetlová MagdalenaCetlová Magdalena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091591 | 50 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 50 CZK |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | B | 53354 | 80 CZK |
AOP0551 | Pachmannová KatkaPachmannová Katka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361953 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0252 | Raclavská LenkaRaclavská Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092435 | 50 CZK |
UOL0251 | Raclavská ZuzanaRaclavská Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092434 | 50 CZK |
UOL0253 | Raclavská VlaďkaRaclavská Vlaďka | SOB Olomouc | B | 2092433 | 50 CZK |
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 52722 | 50 CZK |
AOP0251 | Krčková HelenaKrčková Helena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2053557 | 50 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 50 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 50 CZK |
STE0253 | Pospíšilová HelenaPospíšilová Helena | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080839 | 50 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 50 CZK |
KSU0353 | Hegedüšová ViktorieHegedüšová Viktorie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 50 CZK |
OTK0351 | Panovcová AnitaPanovcová Anita | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 426381 | 50 CZK |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 50 CZK |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 50 CZK |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361981 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 80 CZK |
TZL0050 | Matulíková AnetaMatulíková Aneta | SKOB Zlín | C | 331362 | 80 CZK |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 80 CZK |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 80 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 80 CZK |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7203336 | 80 CZK |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091544 | 80 CZK |
TZL0152 | Čeleďová JustýnaČeleďová Justýna | SKOB Zlín | B | 436954 | 80 CZK |
UOL0050 | Konečná AdélaKonečná Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 2035727 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 80 CZK |
UOL9853 | Holečková AnnaHolečková Anna | SOB Olomouc | C | 301555 | 80 CZK |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 80 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | A | 2020742 | 80 CZK |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053582 | 80 CZK |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2025342 | 80 CZK |
TZL9951 | Tichá VeronikaTichá Veronika | SKOB Zlín | A | 2091555 | 80 CZK |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2073659 | 80 CZK |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 8898 | 80 CZK |
LCE9353 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 515413 | 80 CZK |
ZBM9153 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 897391 | 80 CZK |
SSU7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025355 | 80 CZK |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 80 CZK |
4EX9150 | Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2092370 | 80 CZK | |
6KC8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 2080849 | 80 CZK | |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058483 | 80 CZK |
KSU9493 | Hnilicová ŠárkaHnilicová Šárka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897370 | 80 CZK |
KSU9394 | Vozdová AnetaVozdová Aneta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 897363 | 80 CZK |
KSU9393 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 80 CZK |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 80 CZK |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 80 CZK |
LBM8651 | Štěpánková PetraŠtěpánková Petra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 331008 | 80 CZK |
ADA8880 | Matulová LucieMatulová Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2042533 | 80 CZK |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | R | 7204981 | 80 CZK |
OOL9562 | Slavíčková KlárkaSlavíčková Klárka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421853 | 80 CZK |
LCE9155 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 890118 | 80 CZK |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 52957 | 120 CZK |
KAM9450 | Jančová JanaJančová Jana | OK Kamenice | C | 232162 | 120 CZK |
ZBM8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52330 | 120 CZK |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2092440 | 80 CZK |
AOP7951 | Gallo MartinaGallo Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7204970 | 80 CZK |
SBR8050 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | C | 2092369 | 80 CZK |
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 80 CZK |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 80 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 80 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 80 CZK |
PBM7375 | Tršová DanielaTršová Daniela | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 53539 | 80 CZK |
STE7550 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080963 | 80 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 80 CZK |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | rent | 90 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 80 CZK |
STE7454 | Urbanová EditaUrbanová Edita | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52480 | 80 CZK |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 80 CZK |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 219251 | 80 CZK |
KSU7793 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067339 | 80 CZK |
KSU7676 | Ondráčková AdélaOndráčková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443099 | 80 CZK |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 80 CZK |
PLU7677 | Otrubová IvonaOtrubová Ivona | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 887939 | 80 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 80 CZK |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 80 CZK |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 80 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 80 CZK |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 80 CZK |
VRB7373 | Slavíková LenkaSlavíková Lenka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 2067389 | 80 CZK |
TZL6556 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 920669 | 80 CZK |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 80 CZK |
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2085577 | 80 CZK |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 80 CZK |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 80 CZK |
ODR7450 | Králová IvanaKrálová Ivana | SKOB Odry | C | 49479 | 120 CZK |
KON8080 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | KOB Konice | C | 2069071 | 120 CZK |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 120 CZK |
ADA7651 | Procházková LucieProcházková Lucie | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 352314 | 120 CZK |
AOP7252 | Pachmannová HanaPachmannová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 361977 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 80 CZK |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 80 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 80 CZK |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 80 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 80 CZK |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 361929 | 80 CZK |
TBM6363 | Jašková MonikaJašková Monika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410324 | 80 CZK |
HLV6856 | Končáková KatkaKončáková Katka | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416086 | 80 CZK |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 80 CZK |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 80 CZK |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 80 CZK |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 80 CZK |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 80 CZK |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 80 CZK |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 80 CZK |
JPV6350 | Honkyšová EvaHonkyšová Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2080978 | 80 CZK |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 80 CZK |
UOL6954 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361997 | 80 CZK |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 80 CZK |
OOL6955 | Slavíčková KatkaSlavíčková Katka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421852 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 80 CZK |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 80 CZK |
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 80 CZK |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 80 CZK |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52058 | 80 CZK |
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 80 CZK |
JPV5757 | Dudíková EvaDudíková Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 307335 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0802 | Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 53278 | 50 CZK |
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 50 CZK |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 50 CZK |
KSU0808 | Paloncý JanPaloncý Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058484 | 50 CZK |
KSU0700 | Mlček VincencMlček Vincenc | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53654 | 50 CZK |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2073738 | 50 CZK |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 50 CZK |
KON0606 | Křupka TadeášKřupka Tadeáš | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 50 CZK |
ASU0746 | Král OndřejKrál Ondřej | Magnus Orienteering | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
ASU0747 | Navrátil PavelNavrátil Pavel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7206535 | 50 CZK |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 50 CZK |
SSU0701 | Cveček JanCveček Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52573 | 50 CZK |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 50 CZK |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075670 | 50 CZK |
UOL0400 | Náhončík JakubNáhončík Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 CZK | |
AOP0500 | Krček JanKrček Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2070838 | 50 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061762 | 50 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 50 CZK |
JPV0520 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | rent | 60 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 50 CZK |
KSU0525 | Bláha AdamBláha Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU0515 | Opravil VojtěchOpravil Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073734 | 50 CZK |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53565 | 50 CZK |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49316 | 50 CZK |
KSU0500 | Šimek AdamŠimek Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52566 | 50 CZK |
KSU0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2082903 | 50 CZK |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 50 CZK |
KON0537 | Dvořák ŠtěpánDvořák Štěpán | KOB Konice | C | 2067321 | 50 CZK |
ASU0447 | Bartášek TomášBartášek Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416716 | 50 CZK |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 50 CZK |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | B | 53112 | 50 CZK |
UOL0402 | Čecháček AdamČecháček Adam | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092436 | 50 CZK |
OOL0501 | Petřivalský ArnauPetřivalský Arnau | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421860 | 50 CZK |
ODR0400 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49334 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | B | 2088178 | 50 CZK |
8XX0300 | Kettner MatyášKettner Matyáš | Kettnerovi | rent | 60 CZK | |
ZPV0300 | Hošťálek OndřejHošťálek Ondřej | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 303923 | 50 CZK |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 50 CZK |
UOL0202 | Jedzok VojtěchJedzok Vojtěch | SOB Olomouc | C | 50 CZK | |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2075675 | 50 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 50 CZK |
STE0300 | Cupal PetrCupal Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027236 | 50 CZK |
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 50 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032192 | 50 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 50 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 50 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2058480 | 50 CZK |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 50 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053547 | 50 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 50 CZK |
SKM0300 | Frkal JiříFrkal Jiří | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416079 | 50 CZK |
VRB0202 | Matuš VítMatuš Vít | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | B | 2067396 | 50 CZK |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 50 CZK |
OOL0203 | Petřivalský BernatPetřivalský Bernat | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421859 | 50 CZK |
ODR0300 | Matěja JanMatěja Jan | SKOB Odry | C | 49357 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 7207780 | 80 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 80 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 80 CZK |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 80 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085648 | 80 CZK |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 80 CZK |
UOL0000 | Prachař MatoušPrachař Matouš | SOB Olomouc | B | 80 CZK | |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 80 CZK |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 80 CZK |
KSU0111 | Babišta AntonínBabišta Antonín | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 53649 | 80 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 80 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 80 CZK |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 80 CZK |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2067337 | 80 CZK |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439212 | 80 CZK |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7206538 | 80 CZK |
UOL9800 | Mazanec JakubMazanec Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051499 | 120 CZK |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | B | 1400425 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4EC8500 | Jurek RadimJurek Radim | Frenštát pod Radhoštěm | 1417252 | 80 CZK | |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 80 CZK |
ADA7512 | Procházka JiříProcházka Jiří | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 49864 | 80 CZK |
SHK7905 | Svoboda LukášSvoboda Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9138 | 80 CZK |
SSU7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025356 | 80 CZK |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8716 | 80 CZK |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 80 CZK |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060296 | 80 CZK |
JPV8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52870 | 80 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 80 CZK |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 80 CZK |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 80 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 80 CZK |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | R | 886264 | 80 CZK |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 8422248 | 80 CZK |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 80 CZK |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 80 CZK |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 995797 | 80 CZK |
VPM7905 | Jirka JakubJirka Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8252429 | 80 CZK |
1DC7600 | Musil RadekMusil Radek | Targa Orienteering | 7201805 | 80 CZK | |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602630 | 80 CZK |
ADA8202 | Matula PetrMatula Petr | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2042531 | 80 CZK |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 80 CZK |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 80 CZK |
KRN6804 | Zavřel MichalZavřel Michal | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52643 | 80 CZK |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 80 CZK |
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 120 CZK |
AOP9501 | Sklenář MartinSklenář Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 7200365 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZBM8208 | Stehlík MiroslavStehlík Miroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232254 | 80 CZK |
4EX9400 | Panský JanPanský Jan | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2104595 | 80 CZK | |
4EX0000 | Šudřich Tomᚊudřich Tomáš | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2083419 | 80 CZK | |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 80 CZK |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 80 CZK |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 80 CZK |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 234582 | 80 CZK |
6YC8201 | Ženka OndřejŽenka Ondřej | Neregistrovaní | rent | 90 CZK | |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 80 CZK |
4EX8300 | Bednařík MarekBednařík Marek | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2104586 | 80 CZK | |
SKM8700 | Lachendro JanLachendro Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 1144114 | 80 CZK |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 80 CZK |
PTE8204 | Mikuš OldřichMikuš Oldřich | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8830 | 80 CZK |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 80 CZK |
4EX7600 | Pastrnek PavelPastrnek Pavel | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2103254 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON6919 | Huňka KarelHuňka Karel | KOB Konice | C | 52720 | 80 CZK |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 80 CZK |
AOP7602 | Gallo MarekGallo Marek | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7201830 | 80 CZK |
PVP7400 | Cveček MartinCveček Martin | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8041 | 80 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 80 CZK |
AOP7302 | Krček MartinKrček Martin | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 253130 | 80 CZK |
KAR7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | SK Karlovice | C | 301259 | 80 CZK |
PBM7302 | Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 682097 | 80 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 80 CZK |
STE7900 | Novák JanNovák Jan | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102537 | 80 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2075602 | 80 CZK |
STE8000 | Tomášek TomášTomášek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073434 | 80 CZK |
6YC7401 | Doležal ZdeněkDoležal Zdeněk | Neregistrovaní | rent | 90 CZK | |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 7202579 | 80 CZK |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 2083412 | 80 CZK |
KSU7503 | Pavelka MartinPavelka Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073731 | 80 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 80 CZK |
KSU7302 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2067331 | 80 CZK |
KSU7227 | Šimek MartinŠimek Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52541 | 80 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 80 CZK |
KON7537 | Dvořák MiloslavDvořák Miloslav | KOB Konice | C | 8907 | 80 CZK |
ASU7448 | Bartášek JiříBartášek Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416715 | 80 CZK |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 80 CZK |
ASU7102 | Macek KarelMacek Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52656 | 80 CZK |
ASU7449 | Navrátil MartinNavrátil Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203338 | 80 CZK |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 80 CZK |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2067988 | 80 CZK |
PTE7619 | Dušek VáclavDušek Václav | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8824 | 80 CZK |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 80 CZK | |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 80 CZK |
LOV7600 | Bochňák ZbyněkBochňák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 7612230 | 80 CZK |
ODR7300 | Král JiříKrál Jiří | SKOB Odry | C | 49326 | 120 CZK |
STE6907 | Petřivalský MarekPetřivalský Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1004660 | 80 CZK |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 120 CZK |
8VX7100 | Možný MilanMožný Milan | Klub | rent | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 80 CZK |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 80 CZK |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 80 CZK |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 80 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 80 CZK |
OTK6910 | Kunz PetrKunz Petr | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052344 | 80 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 80 CZK |
TBM6201 | Jašek MilanJašek Milan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232747 | 80 CZK |
HLV6321 | Končák JaroslavKončák Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53856 | 80 CZK |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 80 CZK |
STE6333 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426375 | 80 CZK |
SBR6300 | Kolář RudolfKolář Rudolf | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7207359 | 80 CZK |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 80 CZK |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 80 CZK |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 80 CZK |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 80 CZK |
KSU6349 | Paloncý PavelPaloncý Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886291 | 80 CZK |
OTK6201 | Panovec VladanPanovec Vladan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052348 | 80 CZK |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 80 CZK |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 80 CZK |
3RX7000 | Pánek TomášPánek Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | rent | 90 CZK | |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 515090 | 80 CZK |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 80 CZK |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436923 | 80 CZK |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 80 CZK |
OOL6303 | Konečný JiříKonečný Jiří | SK Haná orienteering | C | 342524 | 80 CZK |
STE7000 | Zatloukal RadekZatloukal Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073431 | 120 CZK |
SSU6504 | Souček JanSouček Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2027203 | 120 CZK |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 120 CZK |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 7200586 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 80 CZK |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 80 CZK |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 80 CZK |
SOP5701 | Pospíšil VáclavPospíšil Václav | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49391 | 80 CZK |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 80 CZK |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 411761 | 80 CZK |
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049563 | 80 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 80 CZK |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 80 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 80 CZK |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 410158 | 80 CZK |
6YC6100 | Dvorský IljaDvorský Ilja | Neregistrovaní | 416082 | 80 CZK | |
KSU5749 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886293 | 80 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 80 CZK |
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52050 | 80 CZK |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 80 CZK |
SBR5301 | Vojtášek JanVojtášek Jan | SKOB Bruntál | C | 352328 | 120 CZK |
MOV5801 | Petr VáclavPetr Václav | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52980 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52549 | 80 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51376 | 80 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 80 CZK |
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 80 CZK |
SBR4501 | Dospíšil JaroslavDospíšil Jaroslav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51905 | 80 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 80 CZK |
KAR5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | SK Karlovice | C | 51950 | 80 CZK |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 80 CZK |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 80 CZK |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 80 CZK |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 80 CZK |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 80 CZK |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 80 CZK |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 80 CZK |
RAD4801 | Huňka JiříHuňka Jiří | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49433 | 80 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 2090865 | 50 CZK |
SSU0750 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52561 | 50 CZK |
PTE0700 | Šnajdr JakubŠnajdr Jakub | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8835 | 50 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 50 CZK |
KSU0979 | Kočandrlová NatálieKočandrlová Natálie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446412 | 50 CZK |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52617 | 50 CZK |
KSU0950 | Paloncý AdélaPaloncý Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058485 | 50 CZK |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 50 CZK |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
ASU0799 | Bartášková KarolínaBartášková Karolína | Magnus Orienteering | C | 416509 | 50 CZK |
PTE0808 | Mikuš MatějMikuš Matěj | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102713 | 50 CZK |
PTE0852 | Klapková AlžbětaKlapková Alžběta | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102717 | 50 CZK |
PTE0750 | Příhodová VeronikaPříhodová Veronika | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102684 | 50 CZK |
AOP0752 | Cetlová KarolínaCetlová Karolína | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2091596 | 50 CZK |
AOP0902 | Cetl JanCetl Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 307338 | 50 CZK |
STE0552 | Mikošková MarieMikošková Marie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073423 | 50 CZK |
STE0801 | Janda OskarJanda Oskar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073432 | 80 CZK |
ODR0850 | Králová HedvikaKrálová Hedvika | SKOB Odry | C | 49498 | 80 CZK |
AOP0852 | Pachmannová IvaPachmannová Iva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232251 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA1001 | Procházka FerdinandProcházka Ferdinand | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2073729 | 50 CZK |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 50 CZK |
JPV0909 | Matečný MatyášMatečný Matyáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075677 | 50 CZK |
UOL0901 | Šaňák HynekŠaňák Hynek | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069081 | 50 CZK |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 CZK |
SSU0909 | Matoušek JanMatoušek Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224904 | 50 CZK |
UOL7400 | Polách TomášPolách Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 60 CZK |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 50 CZK | |
8VX0900 | Dráčová EmaDráčová Ema | Klub | rent | 60 CZK | |
PTE1050 | Šnajdrová NikolŠnajdrová Nikol | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 301571 | 50 CZK |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 50 CZK |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 50 CZK |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 53348 | 50 CZK |
SBK1010 | Daněk FrantišekDaněk František | KOB START Blansko | 330612 | 50 CZK | |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
KSU1010 | Kroul FrantišekKroul František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 CZK | |
JPV0653 | Přikrylová IvanaPřikrylová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2080974 | 50 CZK |
KON0717 | Křupka OndřejKřupka Ondřej | KOB Konice | C | 49367 | 50 CZK |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 50 CZK |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 428280 | 50 CZK |
HLV1000 | Sedláček MatějSedláček Matěj | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53833 | 50 CZK |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 50 CZK |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102716 | 50 CZK |
PTE0757 | Jungmannová SofieJungmannová Sofie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2102714 | 50 CZK |
8VX1200 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | Klub | rent | 60 CZK | |
8VX1500 | Svoboda TobiášSvoboda Tobiáš | Klub | rent | 60 CZK | |
STE1055 | Bártková RozárkaBártková Rozárka | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 2073430 | 50 CZK | |
JPV0800 | Chmelář FilipChmelář Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | rent | 60 CZK | |
KRN0707 | Zavřel MikulášZavřel Mikuláš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 425525 | 50 CZK |
OOL0800 | Petřivalský NilPetřivalský Nil | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2051491 | 50 CZK |
PLU0950 | Chytráčková ZuzanaChytráčková Zuzana | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 50 CZK | |
SSU1155 | Tichá AnnaTichá Anna | SK Severka Šumperk | rent | 60 CZK | |
JPV8687 | Otrusinová IvanaOtrusinová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 410337 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 361976 | 50 CZK |
JPV7901 | Hrubý OndřejHrubý Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092405 | 50 CZK |
8VX7601 | Šaňák DanielŠaňák Daniel | Klub | rent | 60 CZK | |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 50 CZK |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 50 CZK |
KRN0606 | Herman JakubHerman Jakub | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 428248 | 50 CZK |
8VX7200 | Pavel DráčPavel Dráč | Klub | rent | 60 CZK | |
STE0206 | Doseděl ŠtěpánDoseděl Štěpán | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 442883 | 50 CZK |
STE9751 | Dosedělová KláraDosedělová Klára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060297 | 50 CZK |
STE7551 | Pospíšilová LuciePospíšilová Lucie | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2102551 | 50 CZK |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 50 CZK |
STE6451 | Smolková DagmarSmolková Dagmar | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 50 CZK |
UOL6800 | Čecháček PetrČecháček Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088729 | 50 CZK |
6KC8350 | Bauerová PetraBauerová Petra | Neregistrovaní | rent | 60 CZK | |
KSU7878 | Paloncý JanaPaloncý Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 995833 | 50 CZK |
KSU7550 | Heclová JanaHeclová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443087 | 50 CZK |
KSU7222 | Ondráček MartinOndráček Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443095 | 50 CZK |
KON7717 | Křupka TomášKřupka Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 50 CZK |
SKM6301 | Kavan LubošKavan Luboš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 619094 | 50 CZK |
SKM6200 | Moser ZdeněkMoser Zdeněk | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 1962624 | 50 CZK |
SKM9402 | Kavan JiříKavan Jiří | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416077 | 50 CZK |
ASU7499 | Doubravová BlankaDoubravová Blanka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53032 | 50 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 50 CZK |
ASUXXYY | Musilová JanaMusilová Jana | Magnus Orienteering | 0 | 50 CZK | |
ASUCCXX | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | 0 | 50 CZK | |
UOL7350 | Čecháčková ŠárkaČecháčková Šárka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088187 | 50 CZK |
VBM6651 | Pinterová KateřinaPinterová Kateřina | VSK Mendelu Brno | 515032 | 50 CZK | |
25C6100 | Honkyš PetrHonkyš Petr | péčkaři | 439239 | 50 CZK | |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 50 CZK |
PTE8365 | Mikušová IvanaMikušová Ivana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8831 | 50 CZK |
UOL6702 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 361946 | 50 CZK |
25C6750 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | péčkaři | 8885 | 50 CZK | |
JPV7505 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 2102771 | 50 CZK | |
JPV7855 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 2080971 | 50 CZK | |
OOP6600 | Cetl VladimírCetl Vladimír | TJ Opava | C | 50 CZK | |
STE7855 | Lubrichová EvaLubrichová Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 2073427 | 50 CZK | |
JPV7504 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | rent | 60 CZK | |
JPV0103 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | rent | 60 CZK | |
JPV0304 | Chmelář PavelChmelář Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | rent | 60 CZK | |
OOL6708 | Slavíček StanislavSlavíček Stanislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2023805 | 50 CZK |
4HC7900 | Zifčák RobinZifčák Robin | PSÍ TÝM | rent | 60 CZK | |
4HC8751 | Zifčáková MiroslavaZifčáková Miroslava | PSÍ TÝM | rent | 60 CZK | |
ODR0000 | Matěja VojtěchMatěja Vojtěch | SKOB Odry | C | 49399 | 50 CZK |
PLU0100 | Halabrín PetrHalabrín Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52484 | 50 CZK |
SBR7750 | Vlachová DitaVlachová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | 410731 | 50 CZK | |
ZBM8507 | Palas JanPalas Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 500267 | 50 CZK |
KTA8101 | Kozel JiříKozel Jiří | SK Kotnov Tábor | 2108887 | 50 CZK | |
KTA9051 | Mikulášová HanaMikulášová Hana | SK Kotnov Tábor | 2108863 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8VX7500 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | Klub | 2067992 | 80 CZK | |
8VX7501 | Špak ZdeněkŠpak Zdeněk | Klub | 424879 | 80 CZK |