Přihlášky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
01.07.2016
Místo konání:
Šindelová
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HD10L     HDR     P3    
1.50 km, 10 m, 7 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 50 Kč
MAS0650 Voráčová Pavlína KČT Aš 2087640 50 Kč
BSO0650 Kohoutková Klára KOB Baník Sokolov C 8684 50 Kč
1.90 km, 10 m, 8 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 50 Kč
MAS0450 Křížková Marie KČT Aš C 301516 50 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056284 50 Kč
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 52183 50 Kč
2.40 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 50 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2043610 50 Kč
MAS0250 Křížová Daniela KČT Aš C 301510 50 Kč
MAS0352 Petříková Adéla KČT Aš C 4455 50 Kč
BSO0351 Lillová Marie KOB Baník Sokolov C 301433 50 Kč
BSO0251 Mudrová Kateřina KOB Baník Sokolov 0 50 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 7260007 50 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 50 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067349 50 Kč
3.10 km, 35 m, 14 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš C 301514 70 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2056275 70 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 70 Kč
3.80 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067348 70 Kč
4.30 km, 45 m, 19 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP8454 Vítová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515125 70 Kč
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7200363 70 Kč
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 70 Kč
DCE7950 Jarošová Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 70 Kč
SHK9051 Mechlová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 515425 70 Kč
3.80 km, 40 m, 16 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 70 Kč
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8126 70 Kč
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 70 Kč
VSP8150 Kopecká Anežka USK Praha C 51642 70 Kč
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 2102815 70 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 70 Kč
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 70 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 70 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 70 Kč
MAS8050 Křížková Jitka KČT Aš C 301508 70 Kč
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 70 Kč
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 70 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 70 Kč
MFP7550 Nyklová Helena Matfyz Praha C 51872 70 Kč
VSP7099 Klapalová Pavla USK Praha C 51589 70 Kč
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 70 Kč
3.60 km, 35 m, 16 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 70 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 70 Kč
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 70 Kč
NEJ6550 Danihelová Janka TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232202 70 Kč
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 70 Kč
18H6750 Jakubecz Andrea (HUN) Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint KSE 45296 70 Kč
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 70 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 70 Kč
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 70 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 70 Kč
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011846 70 Kč
MLA6951 Jelínková Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416171 70 Kč
45X7050 Hlavatá Pavla PAT Praha 253812 70 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 70 Kč
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 70 Kč
2.40 km, 20 m, 12 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 70 Kč
MLA5451 Opavová Stanislava MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7884 70 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 70 Kč
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 70 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 70 Kč
ONO5950 Gabrielová Šárka SKOB Ostrov C 2085653 70 Kč
1.90 km, 10 m, 8 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 50 Kč
TEP4851 Městková Eva Tempo Praha C 51647 50 Kč
LPM4850 Bohuslavová Věra OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51480 50 Kč
NEJ4950 Horáková Magdalena TJ Jiskra Nejdek 301414 50 Kč
VLI4950 Horáčková Stanislava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080918 50 Kč
OCB4351 Boučková Ludmila OC České Budějovice C 51432 50 Kč
1.50 km, 10 m, 7 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov C 2102677 50 Kč
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 50 Kč
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 50 Kč
BSO0603 Spiřík František KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 50 Kč
BSO0601 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 232237 50 Kč
MFP0600 Matoušek Martin Matfyz Praha 301366 50 Kč
45X0600 Lorenc Tadeáš PAT Praha 2103755 50 Kč
2.40 km, 20 m, 11 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 50 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 2102676 50 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 50 Kč
SKV0502 Košina Tobiáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204501 50 Kč
LPM0401 Bohuslav Josef OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8856 50 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 443090 50 Kč
BSO0500 Milko Matyáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 50 Kč
BSO0501 Smaržik Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 50 Kč
3.10 km, 35 m, 14 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2090853 50 Kč
KSH0202 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory C 2078478 50 Kč
MAS0302 Vendelberger Tomáš KČT Aš C 2026165 50 Kč
MAS0201 Křížek Josef KČT Aš C 2026164 50 Kč
MAS0301 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301509 50 Kč
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 7260011 50 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 50 Kč
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory B 2080906 50 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov B 7875 50 Kč
BSO0301 Kohoutek Oldřich KOB Baník Sokolov B 7204986 50 Kč
BSO0203 Lill Petr KOB Baník Sokolov B 8687 50 Kč
BSO0305 Šour Denis KOB Baník Sokolov C 0 50 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 50 Kč
MFP0302 Nykl Petr Matfyz Praha C 301355 50 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 50 Kč
4.00 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 70 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan KČT Aš B 301512 70 Kč
NEJ0101 Newiak Nick TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2096220 70 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 70 Kč
5.50 km, 80 m, 24 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 70 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 9101108 70 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 70 Kč
VSP7800 Kopecký Pavel USK Praha C 49385 70 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 70 Kč
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 70 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 70 Kč
ONO7401 Ritter Aleš SKOB Ostrov C 7202865 70 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 1955315 70 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří KČT Aš B 301505 70 Kč
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 70 Kč
TAP8511 Makovský Jakub KOB Tretra Praha C 7778511 70 Kč
LIT8401 Macek Jiří KOB Litvínov C 8107 70 Kč
PGP8301 Hora Vojtěch SK Praga C 1006283 70 Kč
TAP8808 Hodek Michal KOB Tretra Praha C 515433 70 Kč
FSP7400 Kurfürst Pavel VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207827 70 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 70 Kč
TAP8902 Černý Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 887637 70 Kč
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga R 515161 70 Kč
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 70 Kč
VPM7700 Martínek Robert KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301170 70 Kč
OCB9701 Ash Adam OC České Budějovice B 51409 70 Kč
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 70 Kč
4.70 km, 70 m, 17 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LPM7904 Šitra Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2103744 70 Kč
SKV7301 Dítko Jan TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682634 70 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 70 Kč
MAS7800 Křížek Filip KČT Aš C 301506 70 Kč
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2081365 70 Kč
ONO7900 Ječmen Vladimír SKOB Ostrov C 301504 70 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 70 Kč
LPM7206 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 7203340 70 Kč
MLA5801 Milota Josef MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7880 70 Kč
ROU8009 Duda Miroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 70 Kč
ONO7200 Ševčík Petr SKOB Ostrov C 7201768 70 Kč
4.00 km, 40 m, 19 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 70 Kč
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 70 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 70 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 70 Kč
DCH5701 Michalec Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 7207360 70 Kč
18H7000 Kovács Zoltán (HUN) Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint KSE 45294 70 Kč
18H6700 Kovács Gábor (HUN) Balassagyarmati Balassi Bálint KSE 45292 70 Kč
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 70 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 70 Kč
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 70 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2067948 70 Kč
3.60 km, 35 m, 16 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
FSP6104 Borovička Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 515097 70 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 70 Kč
EKP5600 Adrián Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8627106 70 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 70 Kč
LPM5402 Pech Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067253 70 Kč
PGP5900 Grivalský Michal SK Praga C 52103 70 Kč
DCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav Radioelektronika Cheb C 7890 70 Kč
2.40 km, 20 m, 12 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP4800 Zelený Vladimír SK Praga C 51863 50 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 50 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 50 Kč
LPM4201 Bohuslav Václav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51479 50 Kč
DCE4401 Paul Josef KOB Dobřichovice C 301171 50 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 50 Kč
MLA4401 Fišák Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7882 50 Kč
VLI5000 Horáček Miroslav Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080998 50 Kč
OCB4101 Bouček Václav OC České Budějovice C 51410 50 Kč
MLA4201 Sklenář Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51611 50 Kč
2.20 km, 10 m, 7 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0804 Heczko Erik Slavia Liberec orienteering C 302695 30 Kč
VLI0652 Heczková Anna Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7752 30 Kč
VSP0951 Kopecká Marie USK Praha C 1416363 30 Kč
LPM0850 Šitrová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088717 30 Kč
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 30 Kč
LPM0750 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2088719 30 Kč
BSO0900 Gregor Richard KOB Baník Sokolov C 301405 30 Kč
VSP0800 Jedlička Aleš USK Praha C 2067940 30 Kč
VSP0651 Jedličková Josefína USK Praha C 443085 30 Kč
2.20 km, 10 m, 7 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
EKP1158 Vítová Marianne VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515154 30 Kč
EKP1305 Vít Damien VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515003 30 Kč
LPM1001 Šitra Šimon OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 2090869 30 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 30 Kč
MAS0801 Křížek Ivo KČT Aš C 301728 30 Kč
MAS1000 Křížek Vilém KČT Aš C 301515 30 Kč
MAS0700 Halík Libor KČT Aš C 237548 30 Kč
MAS0800 Mála Matyáš KČT Aš C 2026162 30 Kč
LPM0900 Bohuslav Fanda OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 8285 30 Kč
BSO1200 Gregor Ondřej KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 30 Kč
BSO0800 Vít Tomáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 4659 30 Kč
2.30 km, 15 m, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DCE7500 Zeman Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice C 232129 30 Kč
PGP7152 Janasová Barbora SK Praga C 446439 30 Kč
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301495 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 187, vklad: 10930 Kč