Přihlášky závodu: Veteran cup

Datum:
01.07.2016
Místo konání:
Kostelec nad Orlicí
Pořadatel:
VAM - OB Vamberk
KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21A     D21B     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21A     H21B     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     HDR     P     T    
1.20 km, 9 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LME0650 Dittrtová Rozálie SK Los Mělník C 2102534 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
CHC0653 Prudičová Tereza K.O.B. Choceň C 232902 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LPU0651 Vodičková Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025373 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SJI0652 Pejchalová Veronika OK Jihlava C 110 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
KOR0651 Rybínová Vendula OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2083388 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KOR0652 Fialová Eliška OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2051520 Ano Ano Ne 160 Kč
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 Ano Ano Ne 180 Kč
1.50 km, 11 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PHK0555 Kopecká Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9423 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
PHK0557 Rychterová Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2102557 Ne Ano Ne 80 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000425542 Ne Ne Ano 80 Kč
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002025350 Ano Ne Ne 80 Kč
KUO0599 Holubářová Viktorie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2085600 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KUO0451 Brožková Tereza KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087684 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 53164 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava C 2059732 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
KOR0551 Smisitelová Elena OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2083356 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KOR0550 Výchová Veronika OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095955 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
VAM0550 Mikysková Adéla OB Vamberk C 51468 Ne Ano Ano 180 Kč
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 2060260 Ano Ano Ne 180 Kč
1.60 km, 10 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 1398986 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
DKP0358 Poborská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 232179 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7206547 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LPU0352 Koberová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7203463 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LPU0357 Pušová Bára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2032180 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
LPU0354 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025372 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
BRU0251 Meierová Bára Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032385 Ne Ano Ano 180 Kč
1.80 km, 14 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SHK0151 Zimová Barbora OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 2049549 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 2019236 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007207356 Ano Ne Ne 120 Kč
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007203465 Ano Ne Ne 120 Kč
KUO0151 Brožková Lucie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2087714 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
1.90 km, 12 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
JHB9953 Pejšková Eva TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KPY9951 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682095 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
2.30 km, 17 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PGP7454 Vildmonová Pavla SK Praga C 995812 Ano Ne Ne 120 Kč
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1398689 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK8756 Andršová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009591 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
1.90 km, 12 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TYN8651 Nymsová Marie OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9746 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CET8152 Pilíková Veronika TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 436953 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JHB8951 Culková Hana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 4668 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
21C9998 Lánová Michaela BK Douleby n.O. 219202 Ano Ne Ne 150 Kč
2.10 km, 14 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PHK6961 Weberová Zuzana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9462 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VRL7752 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2060275 Ne Ano Ne 120 Kč
TYN7452 Kašparová Eva OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9735 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 889279 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PHK7752 Rychterová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9409 Ne Ano Ne 120 Kč
ASU7751 Hrobařová Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 9482 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007204991 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
NPA8152 Podlipná Veronika SK LOB Nová Paka C 2080944 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU7854 Kašparová Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2059754 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
2.10 km, 14 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PZR7352 Suková Renata UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410374 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ZBM7676 Klangová Bohumila SK Žabovřesky Brno C 765108 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK7251 Lockerová Milena SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009801 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KUN7450 Boháčová Alena TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9026 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KOR7551 Rybínová Iva OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 09598 Ne Ano Ano 240 Kč
KOR7650 Müllerová Marie OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087679 Ne Ano Ano 240 Kč
SRK7452 Zemánková Eva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9796 Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
SLA7351 Kolářová Michaela SKOB Slaný C 981813 Ne Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK6751 Kulhavá Jarmila SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2045240 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
1.90 km, 12 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9656 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LME6852 Dittrtová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 2102533 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHA7051 Bartáková Eva OK Chrastava C 331779 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU6954 Koberová Lenka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9336 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU6052 Knapová Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9316 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PHK6852 Kopecká Marcela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9494 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007207351 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SSU6091 Králová Zdenka SK Severka Šumperk C 1406132 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
LPU6854 Horáková Jindra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 8950 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
1.90 km, 12 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SJI6051 Hrstková Dana OK Jihlava C 7260012 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU6554 Roudná Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51183 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 336735 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SNA6251 Vondráčková Zdeňka TJ START Náchod C 9608 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK6351 Peremská Dana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009535 Ne Ne Ano 120 Kč
LPU6555 Julínková Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 425573 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
VRL6251 Vlachová Hana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 8962 Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
1.50 km, 12 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
CHT5852 Jansová Alena OOB SK Chrast C 51897 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SHK6152 Hausvaterová Marcela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 219201 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
PHK5952 Balcarová Eva OK 99 Hradec Králové C 301691 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
DKP5851 Svobodná Eva Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 301365 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
ZAM6051 Nováková Miloslava OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9592 Ano Ne Ne 130 Kč
1.50 km, 12 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SBK5251 Kolaříková Věra KOB START Blansko C 49685 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
TBM4951 Slámová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53246 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
TUR5151 Tvrdková Eva OOB TJ Turnov C 303959 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8165 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SHK5351 Fejlková Alice OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9107 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
1.50 km, 12 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LPU4752 Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9247 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LPU4950 Kellnerová Stanislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 436429 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
1.20 km, 9 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SJI0701 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059733 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2060299 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KOR0900 Hladký Radovan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087655 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KOR0600 Krejčí Martin OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095970 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KOR0803 Vanický Viktor OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2083380 Ne Ano Ano 160 Kč
KOR0701 Marek Bořivoj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2087632 Ne Ano Ne 80 Kč
SRK0602 Jiroušek Dominik SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 425588 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
1.60 km, 12 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 Ano Ne Ne 80 Kč
SRK0502 Zemánek Adam SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000425553 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SRK0503 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000425589 Ne Ne Ano 80 Kč
KOR0502 Sedláček David OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2067958 Ano Ano Ne 160 Kč
KOR0500 Zářecký Daniel OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095980 Ano Ne Ne 80 Kč
KOR0401 Langr Jakub OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095937 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
BRU0501 Meier Jakub Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032388 Ne Ano Ano 180 Kč
1.80 km, 14 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LPU0209 Macek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2075644 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SRK0200 Locker Daniel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000405991 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002070826 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002091541 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SRK0301 Pokorný Dominik SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000405995 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SRK0304 Šípek Stanislav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002027201 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
HOR0400 Kolář Šimon TJ Jiskra Hořice B 7200597 Ne Ano Ne 90 Kč
KOR0301 Beneš Robin OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2061852 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KOR0302 Müller Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2083389 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KOR0201 Krejčí Milan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095969 Ano Ano Ne 160 Kč
SRK0201 Zemánek Mikuláš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 9496 Ne Ano Ne 90 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 897393 Ne Ano Ano 180 Kč
CHC0301 Grundman Viktor K.O.B. Choceň C 2060285 Ano Ne Ne 90 Kč
2.10 km, 14 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LME0001 Dittrt Štěpán SK Los Mělník C 2800162 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9884 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KUN0101 Rusz Rostislav TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9017 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU0005 Kulhavý Tadeáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025361 Ano Ano Ne 300 Kč
2.30 km, 17 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SRK9802 Locker Tomáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002017682 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007205561 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1394693 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
2.50 km, 18 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 Ano Ne Ne 120 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7203462 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 899156 Ne Ne Ano 120 Kč
SHK7911 Weiner Jakub OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9140 Ano Ne Ne 120 Kč
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000009814 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJI7801 Srb Vladimír OK Jihlava C 2059730 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 Ano Ne Ne 150 Kč
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering R 886264 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 2053589 Ano Ne Ne 150 Kč
2.30 km, 17 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TYN8502 Nymsa Zdeněk OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 682669 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7206543 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ALB8401 Roll Martin OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7207 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49809 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU7715 Vodička Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025371 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2083373 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
BOR7710 Klusáček Radim OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8516 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP7900 Hopanyuk Anatoliy Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 682700 Ne Ne Ano 150 Kč
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PGP9405 Uhlíř Marek SK Praga C 331157 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
2.30 km, 17 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VRL7601 Kutlvašr Ruda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2017664 Ne Ano Ne 120 Kč
TYN7001 Kašpar Václav OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí C 9737 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CET7801 Betlach Michal TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2058466 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
HAV7103 Vébr Radek OB Havířov C 515066 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VIC7938 Starosta Pavel OB Vizovice C 515037 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SHK8003 Lán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049544 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101116 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SHK7602 Toužil Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9134 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TTR7701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 52240 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TBM7611 Nečas David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 682073 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ASU8049 Vančura Martin Magnus Orienteering C 51234 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007204489 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK7701 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301106 Ne Ne Ano 120 Kč
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 887615 Ne Ano Ano 300 Kč
SSU6301 Valenta Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 51508 Ne Ano Ano 300 Kč
2.30 km, 17 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LPU7309 Froš Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049533 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU7421 Belej Jiří OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045236 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
EKP7500 Poborský Petr VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 232116 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KUN7201 Rusz Roman TJ Sokol Kunvald C 425598 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PHK7603 Čapek Miroslav OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053586 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
SRK7401 Zemánek Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027222 Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
RIC7200 Koten Pavel OB Říčany C 2060262 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
BRU7400 Meier Jiří Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2033634 Ne Ano Ano 300 Kč
2.10 km, 14 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZAM6801 Levý Tomáš OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 331587 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
21C6200 Smutný Michal BK Douleby n.O. 9672 Ano Ne Ne 120 Kč
PZR6701 Suk Marek UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 410394 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DKP6901 Kalousek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 443079 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 Ne Ne Ano 120 Kč
LPU6702 Kober Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9335 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KPY6700 Liška Jindřich SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682077 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK7001 Locker Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301158 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KUO7101 Holubář David KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2060252 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU7103 Věříš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 682602 Ne Ano Ne 120 Kč
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KPY5701 Dobeš Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 301374 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 Ne Ano Ne 150 Kč
BRU7000 Ptáček Miloš Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032371 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
2.10 km, 14 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
ZAM5901 Chládek Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2060235 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU6201 Cinkan Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9327 Ano Ne Ne 120 Kč
KUN6201 Lux Zdeněk TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9025 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KUN5801 Trejtnar Pavel TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9014 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KUN6501 Brůna Tomáš TJ Sokol Kunvald 9021 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK5701 Kulhavý Josef SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 681857 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
21C9997 Hartman Petr BK Douleby n.O. 2037944 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
1.70 km, 14 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SHK5801 Hausvater Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 301648 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
CHC6001 Janeba Petr K.O.B. Choceň C 9573 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LPU6102 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9277 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LPU6003 Kološ Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9899 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
PHK5703 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9354 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
PHK5503 Souček Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7260015 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
KOR6100 Pross Josef OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2067990 Ne Ano Ano 180 Kč
BBM5700 Gawel Jiří BETA URSUS Orienteering C 301272 Ano Ne Ne 130 Kč
CHC5801 Grundman Martin K.O.B. Choceň C 9571 Ano Ne Ne 130 Kč
DKP5800 Svobodný Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49871 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SJC6001 Řehák Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 9916 Ano Ne Ne 130 Kč
ZAM5801 Andrš Milan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2085624 Ano Ano Ne 260 Kč
1.70 km, 14 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SBK5406 Kolařík Zdeněk KOB START Blansko C 49683 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LPU5101 Knap Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51105 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
KUN5201 Šroler Zdeněk TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9027 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
CHT5101 Zlesák Milan OOB SK Chrast C 51951 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
1.70 km, 14 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PZR4800 Kříž Pavel UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023807 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
ZAM4701 Šponar Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9038 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
TBM4730 Sláma Dušan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53243 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
KBP4500 Valter Petr KBP Praha C 6645 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
TUR4949 Tvrdek Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 51283 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
CHA5100 Barták Jiří OK Chrastava C 8161 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
CHA5003 Ševčík Milan OK Chrastava C 8199 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
CHC4601 Švadlena Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 9554 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009798 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SRK5002 Stárek Jiří SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009818 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
VRL5002 Farář Jaroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096242 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9005225 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
1.50 km, 12 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LBE4600 Nosál Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun C 8805 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
SRK4301 Seidl Karel SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9474 Ano Ano Ano 350 Kč
1.50 km, 12 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
FSP3400 Hanák Milan VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 51964 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
PHK3802 Novotný Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9422 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
PHK3002 Vykysalý František OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9455 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
PHK3901 Weber Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9461 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
1.40 km, 8 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
81C0800 Tejkl Štěpán Cirkus Čakovice 2088207 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
VRL0951 Kutlvašrová Pavla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2096243 Ne Ano Ne 80 Kč
SCP0800 Veljačik Jonáš OK Sparta Praha C 336785 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
TTR0951 Dvořáčková Eliška OOB Třebíč C 52247 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
ZAM0701 Kunt Martin OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 436955 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SRK1061 Sobotková Klára SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 0000009499 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SRK1301 Sobotka Alexander SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 425568 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KUN0751 Ruszová Svatava TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9022 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
PHK0850 Čapková Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 09665 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
ZAM0751 Chlupáčová Anežka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 9285 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
SJI0850 Pejchalová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 111 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
ZAM1101 Novák Michal OB TJ Sokol Žamberk Ne Ano Ne 90 Kč
21C9996 Prudič Víc BK Douleby n.O. 232903 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
PHK0702 Hrdý David OK 99 Hradec Králové C Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
1.60 km, 12 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SHK4001 Máslo Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9103 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KPY6650 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2070850 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SRK6853 Šabatová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301130 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SRK6901 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000425579 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SRK7652 Cejpková Lenka SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 416342 Ano Ne Ne 80 Kč
PHK7850 Čapková Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2053587 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
SJI7950 Pejchalová Petra OK Jihlava 112 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
PZR7801 Kříž Martin UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 8710 Ano Ne Ano 180 Kč
KOR7100 Kašpar Jiří OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2083387 Ne Ano Ano 160 Kč
KOR7400 Krejčí Milan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095967 Ne Ano Ano 160 Kč
KOR7700 Marek Robert OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2051472 Ne Ano Ne 80 Kč
KOR6900 Vach Vladimír OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2051501 Ne Ano Ne 80 Kč
KOR7451 Sedláčková Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 09594 Ne Ano Ne 80 Kč
49C6900 Dachovský Radovan Tempo Malšovice 09468 Ne Ano Ne 90 Kč
2.10 km, 14 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
81C7700 Tejkl Jiří Cirkus Čakovice 7205567 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
3IX6150 Zelenková Lenka Zelenkovi 405951 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
3IX5900 Jireš František Zelenkovi 301639 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
TTR8154 Dvořáčková Jana OOB Třebíč C 224888 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
ZAM7401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 2800295 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
KUN9801 Rusz Vratislav TJ Sokol Kunvald 9024 Ano Ano Ano 200 Kč
21C9999 Jirásková Dora BK Douleby n.O. 330694 Ano Ano Ano 250 Kč
21C9995 Novotný Petr BK Douleby n.O. 2067992 Ne Ano Ne 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 280, vklad: 67950 Kč