Event entries: Šumperský divočák

Date:
2016/07/22
Place:
Sobotín - Klepáčov
Organiser:
KSU - Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk
Classes:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21L     D21K     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     DH10N     H10     H12     H14     H21L     H21K     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     HDR     P    
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 1400404 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
RIC0655 Kotková Adéla OB Říčany C 2049632 Yes Yes No 180 CZK
RIC0750 Hudosová Kristýna OB Říčany C 2069056 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
SSU0650 Seidenglanzová Johana SK Severka Šumperk C 6710 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha B 2021830 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín C 53853 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín B 53354 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 436422 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
BFM0557 Kočarová Marie SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49467 No Yes Yes 180 CZK
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 436929 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov B 981840 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL0352 Matoušová Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2035739 No Yes No 90 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VSP0051 Kosíková Eliška USK Praha C 9101185 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KUO0099 Nováková Markéta KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2075693 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL0050 Matulíková Aneta SKOB Zlín C 331362 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VPM9850 Spěváčková Blanka KOS Slavia Plzeň 2092357 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZLH9851 Novotná Klára OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331363 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SSU9950 Zatloukalová Romana SK Severka Šumperk B 2025342 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400403 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRN8456 Kopcová Michaela KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52533 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PTE8771 Boháčová Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8829 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VPM8494 Lesová Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886266 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 515006 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KRN9151 Bohunská Monika KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52637 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZBM8379 Křístková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52865 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1007533 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZBM9353 Koporová Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7200316 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SSU7951 Matoušková Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 2025355 No No Yes 120 CZK
SSU8151 Klíchová Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 9480 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KRN0000 Stískalová Eva KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 53534 No Yes Yes 240 CZK
AOP8152 Košárková Iva Orientační Běh Opava R 2082714 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 8111 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CET7552 Kovářová Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 339546 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 1398986 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU8352 Odvodyová Šárka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 835307 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
6KC8550 Muchová Barbora Neregistrovaní 2080849 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KON7852 Otrubová Johana KOB Konice C 995816 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PTE8485 Zavadilová Simona TJ Sokol Ptení C 8843 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník A 2058463 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CET8251 Pešková Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9718 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU9392 Mátlová Pavlína Magnus Orienteering C 920693 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CHA7952 Krtičková Michaela OK Chrastava C 8897 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VLI7455 Severýnová Popková Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2067951 Yes Yes No 240 CZK
ADA7654 Oujeská Lenka OOB Spartak Adamov C 52597 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
STE7550 Marková Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080963 Yes Yes No 240 CZK
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 2060211 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
STE7251 Janků Renata SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52502 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZLH7451 Siatková Silvie OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C rent Yes Yes Yes 440 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VIC7658 Fukátková Miroslava OB Vizovice C 253155 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 53317 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VRL7154 Matoušová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331359 No Yes No 120 CZK
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
RIC7352 Kotková Lenka OB Říčany 2085603 Yes Yes No 240 CZK
RIC7299 Hudosová Gábina OB Říčany C 2056283 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
23X7351 Čermáková Monika XX Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SSU7450 Seidenglanzová Irena SK Severka Šumperk 6713 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SOP7150 Hájková Jitka OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 515407 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
47C6850 Ženčáková Marie ASPV OA Šumperk 2032185 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
23X7151 Satoriová Katerina XX rent Yes Yes Yes 440 CZK
8YC6951 Malíková Miloslava NNNN Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
DKL7152 Mědílková Iva KOB Kladno C 7204522 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 332950 Yes No No 200 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VSP6550 Kosíková Helena USK Praha C 9101184 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 920669 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZAM6351 Cabalková Ivana OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 53569 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZAM6251 Nožková Dagmar OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2092408 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KUO6499 Mutinská Zdeňka KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51751 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
23P6550 Bargiel Beata (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 2086530 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CHA6250 Čechlovská Jana OK Chrastava C 8175 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
HSU5350 Štáblová Jitka Horizont klub Šumperk C 52557 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
73P5650 Olbrycht Anna (POL) OLBnO 412377 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
BOR5351 Bartoňová Marie OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8433 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301247 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU4752 Kubíková Květa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9247 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
LPU4950 Kellnerová Stanislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 436429 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
ZAM4651 Lhotská Hana OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2056289 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 2070837 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LIT0851 Pavlíková Rozárie KOB Litvínov C 8116 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
ZAM0761 Chlupáčová Anežka OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 9285 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
CET0751 Hájková Lucie TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 361913 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52482 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
KSH0852 Mayerová Daniela OB Kašperské Hory 416181 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
CHA0754 Krtičková Ester OK Chrastava C 8908 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
AOV0700 Vlach Antonín OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 53825 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
23X0651 Satorie Johana XX rent Yes Yes Yes 340 CZK
ZAM0701 Kunt Martin OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 436955 No No Yes 150 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha B 2021829 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2060236 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
BFM0701 Kočara František SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49461 No Yes Yes 180 CZK
ZBM0805 Saitl David SK Žabovřesky Brno C rent Yes Yes Yes 340 CZK
KSU0701 Jordán Alexandr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk Yes Yes Yes 90 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
KSH0501 Šustr Ondřej OB Kašperské Hory C 2080905 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
RIC0503 Hudos Václav OB Říčany C 2069064 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
STE0404 Janků Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035728 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
23X0401 Satorie Kryštof XX rent Yes Yes Yes 340 CZK
23X0501 Čermák Jakub XX Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
23X0402 Novotný Joel XX rent Yes Yes Yes 340 CZK
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446437 Yes Yes Yes 90 CZK
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 No No Yes 150 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2090853 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
KSH0201 Šustr Antonín OB Kašperské Hory B 2080906 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
KSH0202 Mayer Šimon OB Kašperské Hory C 2078478 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
VLI0302 Ekert Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2078461 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
23X0201 Satorie Jáchym XX rent Yes Yes Yes 340 CZK
SSU0202 Seidenglanz Jáchym SK Severka Šumperk B 1407427 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KSU0333 Patterman Prokop Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 442865 Yes Yes Yes 90 CZK
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2058480 Yes Yes Yes 90 CZK
KSU0306 Stryk Štěpán Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2053547 Yes Yes Yes 90 CZK
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PTE8403 Jirka Michal TJ Sokol Ptení C 52430 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CHT9204 Pitra Martin OOB SK Chrast C 7206543 No Yes Yes 240 CZK
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 51225 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 446353 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515009 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZAM9603 Lesák Jakub OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9040 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PDY8200 Lounek Jakub Běhej Poděbrady C 2060237 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU9302 Kos Oldřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207355 No Yes No 120 CZK
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207362 No Yes No 120 CZK
TUR9502 Horák Patrik OOB TJ Turnov E 9001001 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KRN8600 Žaloudík Jiří KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 8630865 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 8422248 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 8200 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SSU7504 Matoušek Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 2025356 No No Yes 120 CZK
SSU8243 Král Václav SK Severka Šumperk C 332966 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
6YC9001 Tesař Jan Neregistrovaní 04671 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LCE7835 Hanslian David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 995852 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ADA7433 Oujeský Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 9101103 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 7200324 No Yes No 60 CZK
AOP7102 Košárek Pavel Orientační Běh Opava C 51568 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TAP7201 Jirous Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 442867 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PVP7400 Cveček Martin VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8041 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LPU8206 Odvody Zdeněk OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 828384 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
TZL6808 Šidla Jan SKOB Zlín C 53367 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CET7601 Pilgr Luděk TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075666 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
BFM9101 Mutina Jiří SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49491 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
BFM9301 Mutina Václav SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2087698 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PLU7931 Krtička Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2067929 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CET8002 Pešek Kamil TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 336732 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZAM8401 Andrš Petr OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2083373 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
4EC8500 Jurek Radim Frenštát pod Radhoštěm rent Yes Yes Yes 440 CZK
AOV7700 Vlach Oldřich OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 53888 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KUO8301 Štěpánek Milan KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 52322 Yes Yes No 240 CZK
9BC8400 Hrazdil Jiří NNN 682621 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UOL7501 Trávníček Jan SOB Olomouc C 1012269 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VAM9749 Kula Tadeáš OB Vamberk C 2095977 No Yes No 200 CZK
SSU9609 Mikula Jan SK Severka Šumperk B 433099 Yes No No 200 CZK
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SSU7700 Možný Stanislav SK Severka Šumperk C 224897 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KUO8001 Koblížek Kamil KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 980350 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VPM7906 Les Martin KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7200317 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
LPU7816 Václavek Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025376 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
STE7501 Marek Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2049564 Yes Yes No 240 CZK
VLI7600 Ekert Vladimír Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058477 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SRK7701 Morávek Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 301106 No Yes Yes 240 CZK
STE7102 Janků Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073424 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
5VC8001 Tomášek Petr M 52462 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZLH7200 Siatka Radim OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C rent No Yes No 150 CZK
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52506 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SSU7401 Seidenglanz Marek SK Severka Šumperk C 2067988 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KSU7337 Patterman Pavel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446410 Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
ZAM7401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 2800295 No Yes Yes 400 CZK
KRN8100 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52625 Yes Yes Yes 550 CZK
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VSP7602 Štrait Martin USK Praha C 410393 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 51773 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZAM7501 Lesák František OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 2096135 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
23X7201 Satorie Martin XX rent Yes Yes Yes 440 CZK
23X6401 Čermák Radek XX Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
UOL7004 Kašpar Jaroslav SOB Olomouc C 2069100 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
16R7100 Sytov Nikolay (RUS) Mosmeridian 8631550 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
LTU6900 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 416282 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KSH7001 Šustr Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8675 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KSH6900 Mayer Tomáš OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
BFM7001 Kočara Jiří SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 426344 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
47C6100 Ženčák Jaroslav ASPV OA Šumperk 2060274 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SSU6700 Zatloukal Tomáš SK Severka Šumperk C 420422 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LME7100 Bejvl Jakub SK Los Mělník C 2060271 Yes No Yes 400 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 7200586 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 51873 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KUO6501 Mutinský Viktor KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51752 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
23P6500 Dragowski Marek (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 345986 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
23P5901 Konstanciak Andrzej (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412316 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
6KC6501 Málek Martin Neregistrovaní rent No Yes No 230 CZK
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 52337 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZAM5702 Fikejs Vladimír OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 232634 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49457 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KUN5801 Trejtnar Pavel TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9014 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
ZAM5801 Andrš Milan OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2085624 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
CHA5900 Čechlovský Josef OK Chrastava C 8172 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
OOL5804 Albert František SK Haná orienteering C 52531 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 307337 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
KSU7504 Videcký Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C Yes Yes Yes 180 CZK
VAM6100 Kula Jiří OB Vamberk C 51465 Yes Yes No 400 CZK
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU5206 Třasák Milan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9257 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
61C5300 nechyba jiri Stara Hut 04276 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
73P5500 Olbrycht Janusz (POL) OLBnO 886663 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
SBR5301 Vojtášek Jan SKOB Bruntál C 352328 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
KUN5201 Šroler Zdeněk TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9027 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
TJP4900 Peterka František TJ Sokol Troja C 8861 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
ZAM4701 Šponar Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9038 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
ZAM4401 Tobiška Václav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9039 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 0002075656 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
CET5002 Čípa Jiří TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2085582 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
ZPV5100 Pilc Oldřich KOB ZPV Prostějov C 1400440 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51376 Yes Yes Yes 350 CZK
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020740 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 352304 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 9005225 Yes Yes Yes 250 CZK
PHK3801 Mikulecký Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9005137 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU1252 Odvodyová Nikola OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1234562 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
KRN1051 Pethsová Isabella KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 51933 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
PDY1100 Lounek Alexandr Běhej Poděbrady C 2102797 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
BFM0457 Popieluchová Michaela SKOB Frýdek - Místek 410792 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
BFM0801 Popieluch Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49468 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
23P0600 Paweł Tomankiewicz (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
HLV1000 Sedláček Matěj KČT - OB Holešov C 53833 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
CHA1000 Krtička Jáchym OK Chrastava C 553441 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
AOV1151 Vlachová Hana OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 53814 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
23X0801 Satorie Josef XX rent Yes Yes Yes 240 CZK
23X1051 Čermáková Anna XX Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
5VC0000 Tomášek Josef M rent Yes Yes Yes 240 CZK
VRB0800 Smetana Adam Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067386 No Yes No 50 CZK
3JX1200 Hala Robin Varadero rent No Yes No 80 CZK
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
NNN0003 Jireš František Neregistrovaní 301639 No Yes No 50 CZK
NNN0002 Zelenková Lenka Neregistrovaní 405951 No Yes No 50 CZK
TAP8301 Kutálek Jan KOB Tretra Praha C 442878 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
CET0102 Kovář Lukáš TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2035730 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
LPU7110 Kos Radovan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416270 No Yes No 50 CZK
LPU7153 Kosová Leona OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 416272 No Yes No 50 CZK
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2087691 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
BFM7301 Popieluch Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek 04320 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
BFM7453 Popieluchová Ivona SKOB Frýdek - Místek 426342 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
BFM7251 Kočarová Klára SKOB Frýdek - Místek 49492 No Yes Yes 100 CZK
47C6000 Felkl Luděk ASPV OA Šumperk 52589 Yes No Yes 100 CZK
47C6050 Felklová Jarmila ASPV OA Šumperk 433098 Yes No Yes 100 CZK
23P6750 Kierebińska Paulina (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412339 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
23P6401 Bargiel Włodzimierz (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412306 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
23P0100 Dragowski Paweł (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412334 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
ADA1001 Procházka Ferdinand OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073729 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
23X0351 Čermáková Klára XX Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
ASU9747 Kašpar Jakub Magnus Orienteering B 920686 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
3JX7800 Hala Mirek Varadero rent Yes Yes Yes 240 CZK
6FX8300 Zubíčková Jana HS EPO Hemenex rent Yes Yes Yes 240 CZK
TBM9012 Autrata Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446416 Yes No No 50 CZK
TBM9151 Šulerová Pavlína KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232355 Yes No No 50 CZK
74C Jirásková Dora NER 330694 Yes Yes Yes 150 CZK
entered total: 287, fee: 82650 CZK