Event entries: Česká Kanada 2016

Date:
2016/08/10
Place:
Kunžak u Jindřichova Hradce, autokemp Zvůle
Organiser:
PGP - SK Praga
Classes:
D10L     D10     D12A     D12B     D14A     D14B     D16     D18     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50A     D50B     D55     D60     D65     D70     D75     H10L     H10     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16     H18     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55A     H55B     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T1     T2    
2.80 km, 50 m, 7 controls
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2045230 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
97P0850 Nowak Zofia (POL) KS Hades Poznań 2067840 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
46A065x Lilli Stadler (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz 05457 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
85F0750 DELAUME Charlotte (FRA) AVON OK 7123456 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VRL0952 Hančová Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 9246 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM0980 Ptáčková Julie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53250 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TAP0851 Šimůnková Michaela KOB Tretra Praha C rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
LPU0756 Pipková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075619 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
32I0850 Di Stefano Silvia (ITA) Pol Besanese 210593 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KON0760 Rozsívalová Adéla KOB Konice C 2090865 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VSP0654 Pastuszková Laura USK Praha C 53374 Yes No Yes Yes No 300 CZK
VPM0851 Sobotová Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434815 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DKP0950 Janatová Violka Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9785 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
49H0750 Baracsi Lena (HUN) Hóbagoly rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
PGP0854 Kalistová Alena SK Praga C 7300173 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PGP0654 Vozábalová Hana SK Praga C rent Yes Yes Yes Yes No 600 CZK
PGP0750 Ptáčková Hana SK Praga C 51639 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KSU0888 Reichlová Pavla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 51309 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KSU0850 Reichlová Lucie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJH0951 Beranová Marie SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2087674 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2088158 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DKP0750 Štoková Sofie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515403 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
PGP1050 Bartalošová Ada SK Praga C 2085003 Yes No Yes No No 200 CZK
SJH0852 Bubeníková Denisa SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
SJH0853 Bubeníková Nicol SOS Jindřichův Hradec C rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
TBM0888 Čechová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49555 No No No Yes Yes 200 CZK
2CP0950 Kucharska Karolina (POL) indyvidual No Yes Yes Yes Yes 400 CZK
2ID1050 Stölting Kira (GER) OL Team Lippe 01575 Yes Yes No No No 200 CZK
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103674 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
1IX0750 Marhoulová Kateřina NERMarhule Yes Yes Yes No No 300 CZK
PGP0950 Pokorná Ema SK Praga C 51637 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
2.10 km, 55 m, 6 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov C 9200732 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RIC0651 Kotenová Markéta OB Říčany C 2069057 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0655 Priehodová Nela SK Praga C 2096266 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232732 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0850 Malečková Pavlína SK Praga C 2067959 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0653 Rážová Dorota SK Praga C 9102086 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0756 Kubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230671 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SKV0752 Bauerová Aneta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059774 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRL0653 Gelnerová Anna Kometa Kralovice C 232611 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRL0654 Čadková Marcela Kometa Kralovice C Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRL0656 Roučková Karolína Kometa Kralovice C Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRL0952 Gelnerová Markéta Kometa Kralovice C Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 232404 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROZ0651 Křístková Viktorie OK Roztoky C 2087688 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROZ0650 Křístková Veronika OK Roztoky C 2087706 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
27S0750 Kotuliaková Lea (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078498 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha C 51730 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0853 Bartalošová Anežka SK Praga C 2084992 Yes No Yes No No 240 CZK
TBM0679 Doušková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067211 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBR0750 Good Julie SKOB Bruntál 345895 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0656 Pomahačová Agáta SK Praga C Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0653 Fuchsová Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067204 No No No Yes Yes 240 CZK
RUZ0750 Gregorová Julie TJ Růžená C 51838 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0754 Kudrnáčová Marta OK Kamenice C 2084937 No No No Yes Yes 240 CZK
TBM0659 Doušková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083392 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP0850 Bulířová Žofie KOB Tretra Praha C rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice C 416309 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
LLI0652 Balcarová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51201 No No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0655 Ehlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446326 No No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
PZR0651 Doleželová Anna UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 220400 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
TBM0758 Dobrovolná Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2081351 No No Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2CP0650 Kucharska Julia (POL) indyvidual No Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
56H0650 Gönczi Zsuzsa (HUN) Gonczi 2069579 No No Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.60 km, 70 m, 10 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
32A0450 Kirchmeir Yolanda (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 445626 No No Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TUV0558 Hájková Tereza SOK TJ Turnov C 888626 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV0559 Mellanová Judita SOK TJ Turnov C 411518 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0452 Čechmánková Anna SK Praga C 347887 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0550 Malečková Hana SK Praga B 2067999 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
44H0500 Lili Lantai (HUN) Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2032070 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU0451 Hošková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405971 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU0452 Licková Štěpánka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057583 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410323 No No No Yes Yes 240 CZK
18L0450 Kripulevičiute Vytaute (LTU) SM Gaja 2073632 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
18L0550 Skundaite Auguste (LTU) SM Gaja 2073635 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0452 Víšková Veronika OK Kamenice B 2088701 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 206416 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2056284 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc B 1398997 No No Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232389 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
31F0450 Vehmas Ronja (FIN) Finland - non registered rent Yes Yes No No No 400 CZK
2.40 km, 70 m, 9 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
SKV0451 Dítková Markéta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682652 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RIC0452 Kotenová Barbora OB Říčany B 2060260 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035723 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice C 232975 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLA0551 Zemková Pavlína SKOB Slaný C 436970 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
49H0550 Baracsi Hanna (HUN) Hóbagoly rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
KRL0552 Zmarzláková Olga Kometa Kralovice C 232613 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0551 Ptáčková Veronika SK Praga C 51666 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0453 Komárková Jindra SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 426377 No No No No Yes 120 CZK
SJH0451 Kubáková Nela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2061857 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZVO0452 Kramlová Barbora OB SK Zvole C 2083385 No No No Yes Yes 240 CZK
ZVO0557 Švecová Karolína OB SK Zvole C 2079493 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ONO0550 Ševčíková Anežka SKOB Ostrov C 52183 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
FSP0450 Cincibusová Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8666 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBR0550 Good Eliška SKOB Bruntál 2091593 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VAM0550 Mikysková Adéla OB Vamberk C 51468 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VCB0552 Janošíková Eva OB České Budějovice C 416310 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2103673 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
KAM0457 Trešlová Veronika OK Kamenice C 2075615 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 900 CZK
PGP0552 Pokorná Nela SK Praga C 682654 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 900 CZK
3.10 km, 95 m, 12 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering B 9201326 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLA0251 Kašparová Barbora SKOB Slaný B 2085001 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
97P0350 Nowak Maria (POL) KS Hades Poznań 2067839 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
27B-050 Ceulemans Lisse (BEL) TROL Belgium 800023 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2020709 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 897371 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU0350 Kinclová Natálie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057593 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416072 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 889310 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 438603 No No No Yes Yes 240 CZK
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2051486 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007719774 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035733 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0350 Hankovcová Helena OK Kamenice B 442879 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0252 Chaloupková Hana OK Kamenice B 442850 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52682 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice A 515426 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha B rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
38P025x Block Amelia (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 7200171 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LME0250 Bejvlová Karolína SK Los Mělník A 2058463 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
TJN0253 Budská Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7201759 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
CST0351 Šafaříková Lucie OB Strakonice C 439103 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
38P035x Gola Martyna (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 887248 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
BBM0250 Pataki Virág Lara BETA URSUS Orienteering C 1396265 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 900 CZK
3.00 km, 90 m, 11 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
ADA0351 Richterová Julie OOB Spartak Adamov C 49285 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP0350 Žejdlíková Eliška OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202886 Yes Yes No No No 240 CZK
SRK0351 Filipová Lucie SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2027245 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0254 Černá Aneta SK Praga C rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
49H0350 Baracsi Luca (HUN) Hóbagoly rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
44H0202 Boróka Lantai (HUN) Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2032067 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KNC0250 Votavová Žofie Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. B 446355 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 416314 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROZ0350 Křístková Magdalena OK Roztoky C 51895 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZVO0353 Kramlová Kateřina OB SK Zvole C 2083376 No No No Yes Yes 240 CZK
ZVO0352 Švecová Anežka OB SK Zvole C 2079492 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZVO0351 Vrtišková Kateřina OB SK Zvole C 2079505 No Yes Yes Yes No 360 CZK
DCE0351 Kándlová Ema KOB Dobřichovice C 53591 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL0352 Matoušová Gabriela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2035739 Yes Yes No No No 240 CZK
RUZ0251 Jelínková Adéla TJ Růžená C 232331 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0255 Štěpánková Ema OK Kamenice B 2087652 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 52311 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
TAP0253 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha B 1418760 No Yes Yes Yes No 450 CZK
TAP0252 Popová Jana KOB Tretra Praha B 1418759 No Yes Yes Yes No 450 CZK
2FS025x Lara Zupan (SLO) OK Komenda 2070918 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
3.40 km, 120 m, 14 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
97P0050 Zielińska Magdalena (POL) KS Hades Poznań 2067837 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202857 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZLH0051 Novotná Tereza OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331514 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TAP0150 Halamová Barbora KOB Tretra Praha B 1416362 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SSU0158 Zatloukalová Hana SK Severka Šumperk C 224900 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2091516 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LME0050 Machová Marie SK Los Mělník B 2060278 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KNC0051 Kováčiková Jolana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52256 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SLA0051 Straková Veronika SKOB Slaný B 219276 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2800315 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VIC0151 Sadílková Iva OB Vizovice C 53122 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7200905 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHT0051 Vacková Anna OOB SK Chrast C 51970 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 897364 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 232425 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056270 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2035737 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek A 2056275 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZVO0152 Vallová Kristýna OB SK Zvole C 2035151 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
1CP0050 Deptulska Maria (POL) UKS Siódemka Rumia 9102639 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DCE0150 Rusá Vendula KOB Dobřichovice C 232737 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 7201818 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007207356 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VPM0051 Svobodová Alexandra KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042515 No No Yes Yes No 320 CZK
44H0150 Dominika Mérő (HUN) Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2015002 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU0157 Kubíčková Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2091564 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno A 410338 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
19A0050 Zeiner Elena (AUT) OLC Graz 8030200 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
19A0150 Zeiner Dora (AUT) OLC Graz 8031001 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
31B0150 Vankevich Darya (BLR) КСО Березино BLR 1412494 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
2FS005x Patricija Primožič (SLO) OK Komenda 2069791 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
91S006x Nika Poljanšek (SLO) OK Azimut 1398929 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
3.90 km, 120 m, 13 controls
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
LLI9854 Fürstová Anna LOK-o Liberec B 2056306 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ROZ9951 Voltrová Alena OK Roztoky B 7205027 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KNC9950 Čiháková Barbora Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 232895 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZLH9851 Novotná Klára OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331363 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KPY9951 Lišková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 682095 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTP9950 Žejdlíková Karolína OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7200332 Yes Yes No No No 320 CZK
SSU9950 Zatloukalová Romana SK Severka Šumperk B 2025342 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
JHB9953 Pejšková Eva TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice B 515491 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice A 886274 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SLA9950 Kolářová Johana SKOB Slaný B 897346 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LCE9851 Hauerlandová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 253367 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN9852 Knížková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2070852 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
18L9950 Dambrauskaite Ieva (LTU) SM Gaja 7203788 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 7291299 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056287 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU9959 Waňková Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9102570 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 897355 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400403 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VPM9950 Doležalová Dorotka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2075660 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VRL9955 Matoušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2032127 Yes Yes No No No 320 CZK
EKP9850 Zurynková Michaela VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 416340 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TUR9952 Thořová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov A 7206529 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051502 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
ZBM9952 Malivánková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 122 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
ROU9951 Kyselová Nela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 434804 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
31B9800 Vankevich Alieksandra (BLR) КСО Березино BLR 9101663 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
BBM9951 Pataki Réka Dalida BETA URSUS Orienteering A 1396265 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
2FS985x Polona Jezeršek (SLO) OK Komenda 2034095 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
4.30 km, 130 m, 16 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
49P9701 Gorczyca Maria (POL) DFS Wrocław 2067844 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov R 1403419 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha A 7779755 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
HCE9750 Náhlíková Erika TJ Hostivice C 51986 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
18L9850 Gineikaite Ugne (LTU) SM Gaja 9101381 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 7140196 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU9750 Jansová Doubravka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070818 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200367 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1007533 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJI9852 Čechová Tereza OK Jihlava A 2058511 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PHK9753 Kavalírová Julie OK 99 Hradec Králové A 207804 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
38P975x Nikitczenko Natasza (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 887239 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LLI9751 Balcarová Barbora LOK-o Liberec B 434595 No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
VCB9755 Gottfriedová Adéla OB České Budějovice B 426398 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
LPU9752 Fenclová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9648 No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
ZBM9753 Koporová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 53721 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno B 1441628 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
5.30 km, 140 m, 20 controls
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 7208080 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TUR8650 Krafková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov R 876522 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM8851 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice R 232409 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LLI9651 Štičková Anna LOK-o Liberec E 7200361 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9000007 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany A 9101106 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU9394 Vozdová Aneta Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 897363 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJH9451 Benešová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 920682 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice R 7003009 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
LPU9558 Doleželová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 7200598 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 887906 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SSU9191 Březinová Marie SK Severka Šumperk C 888629 Yes Yes Yes No No 480 CZK
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice R 7200333 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008174 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TAP9053 Zamazalová Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 416010 No No Yes Yes No 400 CZK
15G8951 Stevens Victoria (GBR) DRONGO 503545 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
LPU8357 Zvěřinová Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 7202878 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
38P9450 Stankiewicz Agata (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 9101162 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
SJH9452 Tichá Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 995864 No No No Yes No 240 CZK
LCE9250 Sklenářová Radka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889312 Yes Yes No No No 480 CZK
4.90 km, 145 m, 17 controls
(49)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
SOB8851 Choutková Magdaléna SOBSA C 2067886 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 2800345 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTP9750 Kovářová Lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice R 7200344 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTP8854 Kovářová Julie OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN9851 Štemberová Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416039 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
71D8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) USV TU Dresden 445644 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52144 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
15G8200 Collis Blanka (GBR) DRONGO 517704 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
BOR9161 Burdová Adéla OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7434894 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP8654 Margoldová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095945 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHT8053 Korecká Lenka OOB SK Chrast C 515504 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM9354 Aschermannová Petra OK Kamenice C 232415 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM7850 Albrechtová Eva OK Kamenice C 515490 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN9353 Krpatová Klára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416846 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102088 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP8954 Matějková Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 416154 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
SJC8765 Setínková Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 8946 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
VPM7995 Vodrážková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 53252 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VPM8494 Lesová Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 886266 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9999888 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KRN8456 Kopcová Michaela KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52533 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHT8251 Matrasová Vendula OOB SK Chrast C 51982 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU9393 Janů Hana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886267 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ROZ7450 Křístková Hana OK Roztoky C 51608 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJC8484 Kazdová Lenka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000995813 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA9150 Gorčicová Eliška OK Chrastava C 8197 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA8850 Ježková Barbora OK Chrastava C 4126 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SHK9351 Fundová Eliška OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995884 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM9157 Rusá Šárka OK Kamenice C 331162 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM9053 Smoradová Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2053561 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VPM9252 Doležalová Barbora KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2085626 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000515158 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
RUZ8051 Polednová Hana TJ Růžená C 51780 No No Yes Yes Yes 480 CZK
BZP8650 Přívozníková Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7203455 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
44D8400 Reich Katrin (GER) OLV Steinberg Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9054 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
26N8450 Sramkova Vendula (NOR) Hemsedal IL 505040 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
HAV8550 Fujáková Katka OB Havířov C 49408 No No Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9152 Straková Andrea OK Kamenice C 224884 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
KAM9151 Macková Lucia OK Kamenice C 416131 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7260021 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 53339 Yes No Yes No No 400 CZK
SJI7850 Chudíková Barbora OK Jihlava C 886269 No No Yes Yes No 400 CZK
SJI8057 Paulíčková Renata OK Jihlava C 7260022 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
18L9250 Dambrauskaite Egle (LTU) SM Gaja 8629970 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
TZL7979 Mašláňová Hana SKOB Zlín C 53313 Yes No Yes Yes No 600 CZK
SJH9352 Šrámková Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553458 No No Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
4.40 km, 120 m, 17 controls
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
21L8350 Līgate Kitija (LAT) ZVOC 1396680 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LLI8450 Křenková Geislerová Blanka LOK-o Liberec C 51207 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
AOP8850 Stoszková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52986 No Yes No Yes No 320 CZK
STB8196 Kučerková Romana TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682355 Yes No Yes No Yes 480 CZK
ONO9250 Urbánková Kateřina SKOB Ostrov C 9200731 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ROZ9350 Klinkerová Tereza OK Roztoky C 930524 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM6450 Klinkerová Jitka OK Kamenice C 7205037 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VSP8050 Uhrová Zuzana USK Praha C 232062 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 No No Yes Yes Yes 480 CZK
CHT8651 Binková Jana OOB SK Chrast C 52312 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
UOL7651 Janošíková Lenka SOB Olomouc C 301554 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9281 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha C 9784 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VIC9090 Kršáková Veronika OB Vizovice C 53889 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VIC9191 Kršáková Marie OB Vizovice C 53887 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KON8277 Ebnerová Eva KOB Konice C 515485 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM8558 Vernerová Radka VSK Mendelu Brno C 53211 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU8691 Rajnošek Tereza Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 7865718 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJH9351 Benešová Iveta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336789 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
FSP8989 Rydlová Eva VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 889669 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM8353 Čechová Jitka VSK Mendelu Brno C 209751 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP8158 Štoková Mariana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9880 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP8350 Karbanová Vendula Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51759 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHC8851 Sýkorová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA7952 Krtičková Michaela OK Chrastava C 8897 No No Yes Yes Yes 480 CZK
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 2067255 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
EKP7053 Zurynková Jana VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 515496 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU9559 Habigerová Radka Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058483 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
MLA8750 Pluháčková Markéta MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7201209 No No Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2DD8950 Krukewitt Lisa (GER) GER - Unregistered rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1250 CZK
RUZ8151 Kubešová Eva TJ Růžená C 51923 No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
CHT8751 Šmídová Stanislava OOB SK Chrast C 4537 No No No Yes No 240 CZK
4.10 km, 110 m, 14 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
VAM9098 Müllerová Petra OB Vamberk C 2045224 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZAM8251 Venclová Veronika OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053565 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZAM9151 Šponarová Lucie OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9030 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DOB8750 Khýnová Radka KOB Dobruška C 7221 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SKV7751 Bauerová Kateřina TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059772 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJP9350 Krausová Martina TJ Sokol Troja C 53512 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TAP8462 Hejtmánková Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha C 53640 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 Yes Yes Yes Yes No 640 CZK
LLI7551 Peterková Viktorie LOK-o Liberec C 51205 Yes No Yes No Yes 480 CZK
SCP9050 Černá Eliška OK Sparta Praha C 2088205 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJP6750 Weislová Eva TJ Sokol Troja C 51326 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJP9750 Weislová Adéla TJ Sokol Troja C 51560 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
46X8800 Jurgová Martina Krutě Kruté Krůty 2087707 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
EKP8259 Kalinová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8629752 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 7260027 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KTA6351 Zemanová Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 232359 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
EKP8151 Ouhrabková Radka VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9200521 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
EKP8756 Trčková Helena VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2087687 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
DCE7950 Jarošová Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
EKP8651 Hausmannová Klára VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067248 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
ABM9262 Jakubková Vendula KOB ALFA Brno 232705 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
EKP8452 Hanzlíčková Martina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2053578 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
51S8450 Hríbiková Andrea (SVK) ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystrica 2066979 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KRE8850 Dulovcová Michaela OOB TJ Sokol Křemže 416242 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
54H8750 Badis Anissa (HUN) Dva Kuku Orienteering 2072272 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
EKP8461 Mikanová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2061773 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
EKP9262 Ksandrová Marie VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
KTA8851 Kršková Lenka SK Kotnov Tábor C 232351 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
5DX8650 Hašková Arina 5dixi club 53815 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
UOL8650 Fidrmucová Linda SOB Olomouc C 301553 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
SKV9551 Smolíková Lucie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
KOR9050 Dušková Pavla OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2051498 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
4.00 km, 115 m, 16 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
LTP7758 Lošťáková Ivana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202864 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 336783 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
5GX7850 Rotzler Mirjam (SUI) OLG Aesch 2037045 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
97P8050 Zbroja-Nowak Justyn (POL) KS Hades Poznań 2067838 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
97P9750 Bultrowicz Agnieszka (POL) KS Hades Poznań 2067841 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
BZP7851 Dlouhá Marta Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2099494 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
46P7700 Biolik Agnieszka (POL) Trackcourse 8197778 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VCB7851 Teringlová Martina OB České Budějovice C 52113 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SLA7451 Asterová Jana SKOB Slaný C 442858 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
34G7850 Sullivan Rachel (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) 780423 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
EKP7850 Ondráčková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045231 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 7500077 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM7454 Bukovacová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2085643 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
11R8050 Minakova Ekaterina (RUS) Orienta-MosCompass 9999980 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VSP7752 Gajdová Kristina USK Praha C 436445 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZVS7450 Vyškovská Radka TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 7202890 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
TJP6550 Pecharová Michaela TJ Sokol Troja C 301536 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2060390 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
3.60 km, 100 m, 14 controls
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SKV7752 Dítkova Jitka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682676 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ONO7851 Urbánková Jana SKOB Ostrov C 52182 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KOR7950 Hladká Petra OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 7003046 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KOR7450 Langrová Lenka OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2061846 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DCE8050 Kučerová Berenika KOB Dobřichovice C No No Yes Yes Yes 480 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ONO8050 Ječmenová Věra SKOB Ostrov C 301420 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VPM7250 Sobotová Jana KOS Slavia Plzeň C 01466 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
JES7451 Kotásková Jana OK Rakovník C 237528 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
BZP7750 Svítilová Pavla Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C rent Yes Yes No No No 420 CZK
49H7500 Lux Andrea (HUN) Hóbagoly 45388 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
49H7750 Farkas Fruzsina (HUN) Hóbagoly 45530 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
MLA7750 Fišáková Hana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301474 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TEP7850 Městková Lucie Tempo Praha C 49546 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
33I8150 Giuganino Barbara (ITA) CO2 7202221 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU7793 Smolíková Kateřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067339 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJH7851 Beranová Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2035147 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA8150 Poláková Veronika OK Chrastava C 8186 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ONO7650 Ševčíková Olga SKOB Ostrov C 8678 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TUR8160 Preclíková Jana OOB TJ Turnov C 682650 Yes Yes No No No 320 CZK
AOV8050 Vellechová Radka OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 52960 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TBM7761 Doušková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067214 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SBR8050 Good Ludmila SKOB Bruntál C 2092369 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SBR8051 Holubová Eva SKOB Bruntál 2075650 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
FSP7852 Kurfürstová Magdalena VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 207837 No No Yes Yes Yes 480 CZK
VIC7752 Rydlová Jana OB Vizovice C 426333 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
SNA7850 Ježková Dana TJ START Náchod C 1401856 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SCP6550 Lohrová Hana OK Sparta Praha C 51556 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LCE7667 Bednaříková Lenka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51296 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TBM7377 Ehlová Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52037 No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
KOR7650 Müllerová Marie OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087679 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
ZBM7353 Firešová Andrea SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111097 Yes Yes No No No 400 CZK
KRL7951 Křížová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2800313 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
2FS815x Irena Hacin Kolner (SLO) OK Komenda 2052385 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
91S816x Nataša Bogataj (SLO) OK Azimut 2088810 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
3.80 km, 115 m, 15 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
TUV7351 Hájková Magdalena SOK TJ Turnov C 411543 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TUV7251 Mellanová Veronika SOK TJ Turnov C 411597 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
BZP7650 Pospíšilová Štěpánka Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092415 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206478 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2096120 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
23D7500 Frenzel Frieda (GER) ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 7750203 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SLA7351 Kolářová Michaela SKOB Slaný C 981813 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204525 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7204507 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PVP7251 Rohanová Markéta VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 446365 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM7350 Škvorová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 52273 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
OKP7350 Balusková Ida SK OK 24 Praha C 681852 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LME7350 Bejvlová Martina SK Los Mělník C 2060273 Yes No Yes No Yes 600 CZK
TBM7659 Čechová Marcela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2061854 No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
3.50 km, 105 m, 15 controls
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202898 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZAK7250 Kašparová Marie OK Netopýr Zákupy C 331399 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 886273 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
RIC7252 Kotenová Klára OB Říčany C 2073694 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SNA7053 Krunková Bohuslava TJ START Náchod C 416262 No No Yes Yes Yes 480 CZK
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TAP7350 Halamová Anna KOB Tretra Praha C 2800294 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VRL7052 Hančová Alice OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 206480 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SLA7352 Matoušková Markéta SKOB Slaný C rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1050 CZK
LPU7158 Waňková Dita OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 331619 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU7156 Pipková Táňa OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049550 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU7558 Krpatová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2035734 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN7651 Dejnožková Blanka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049610 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SLA7450 Zemková Helena SKOB Slaný C 425546 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTU7350 Licková Dana OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057595 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTU6452 Paurová lenka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2060203 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224919 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZLH7551 Moskvová Jitka OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 361979 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
KSU7272 Krčová Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 442855 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU7252 Švancárová Helena Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2027233 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJC7353 Janků Radka Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002056264 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZVO7451 Marholdová Martina OB SK Zvole C 438635 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZVO7452 Vrtišková Kateřina OB SK Zvole C 53535 No Yes Yes Yes No 480 CZK
27S7551 Kotuliaková Petra (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2078494 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
BRU7152 Rusinová Alena Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov C 2032384 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DCE7550 Kándlová Adéla KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJH7550 Blažková Markéta SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2067998 Yes Yes Yes Yes No 640 CZK
FSP7350 Borovičková Lenka VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 995809 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VRL7154 Matoušová Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 331359 Yes Yes No No No 320 CZK
ZAM7051 Chládková Eva OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053562 No No Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2BD7400 Hartmann Meike (GER) TGV Horn 231995 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
2FS765x Romana Zupan (SLO) OK Komenda 2070919 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
3.50 km, 100 m, 13 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
3XX6700 Müllerová Zorka POT 981805 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
32A6950 Aschacher Angelika (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 9080469 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
BZP7150 Krotilová Magdaléna Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 2092416 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
97P0001 Gorczyca Magdalena (POL) KS Hades Poznań 2067842 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
2BS6950 Pretnar Irma (SLO) Kamniški orientacijski klub 1398945 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KNC6750 Čiháková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 51387 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KNC6550 Komersová Jana Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52265 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
85F7000 Antoine-Delaume Sophie (FRA) AVON OK 7123457 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KTA6951 Hudečková Helena SK Kotnov Tábor C 9101705 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TAP6851 Šimůnková Martina KOB Tretra Praha C 442851 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 410359 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
44H6850 Németh Zsoltné (HUN) Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2054401 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
12H6951 Wengrin Ágnes (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club 45455 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
12H6950 Németh Ágnes (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club 339831 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJH6951 Hojná Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2090840 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 332950 No No Yes No No 160 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM7053 Hankovcová Lenka OK Kamenice C 682099 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
KAM7051 Macková Lenka OK Kamenice C 8623 No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
SLA6950 Hrdličková Ludmila SKOB Slaný C 224894 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
56H7050 Magyari Orsolya (HUN) Gonczi 233503 No No Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP6651 Illnerová Daniela Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231939 No No No Yes Yes 480 CZK
3.40 km, 100 m, 13 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
LDC6851 Burdová Simona KOB Děčín C 440493 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SKV6751 Kubínová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 331089 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SKV6551 Žandová Marie TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 236486 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SNA7155 Douchová Jaroslava TJ START Náchod C 9606 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZLH7050 Novotná Jitka OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 361929 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
46A685x Wagner Birgit (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz 2061268 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SSU7050 Zatloukalová Eva SK Severka Šumperk 2027210 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KNC7151 Dobešová Monika Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 438614 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM6851 Hlubučková Šárka OK Kamenice C 232398 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN6952 Picková Helena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416843 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KNC0002 Kováčiková Lenka Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 420401 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM6752 Čermáková Gabriela OK Kamenice C 232397 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
76P7150 Malinowska Agnieszka (POL) Rodzina z Teresina 2016945 Yes No Yes No No 320 CZK
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTU6952 Lazáková Šárka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057594 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPM6151 Pechová Iva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2067245 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
12H7050 Ebinger Mónika (HUN) Tipo Orienteering Club 232801 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
47C6850 Ženčáková Marie ASPV OA Šumperk 2032185 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2067965 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZVO7152 Bártová Pavla OB SK Zvole C 2083418 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PHK7151 Maňáková Silvie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224872 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTU6951 Bendáková Jitka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085652 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
51S7050 Časnochová Tatiana (SVK) ŠK Hadveo Banská Bystrica 406977 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PHK6757 Azebová Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 49890 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TBM7060 Doušková Vlasta KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067215 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LLI7150 Balcarová Alena LOK-o Liberec C 1398994 No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
85C7150 Buchwaldková Klára ProvodovJan No No Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR7171 Doleželová Iva UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 438601 Yes No Yes No No 400 CZK
VCB7055 Gottfriedová Marcela OB České Budějovice C 426396 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 No No Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV6556 Štorková Simona Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075676 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
ROU7050 Kyselová Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043619 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
91S715x Marjanca Poljanšek (SLO) OK Azimut 406854 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
3.40 km, 120 m, 14 controls
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 52417 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
32A6650 Kirchmeir Elisabeth (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 443910 No No Yes Yes Yes 480 CZK
LLI6351 Košková Vlasta LOK-o Liberec C 2085634 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PVP6650 Neumannová Renata VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 51580 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TAP6253 Tihonová Jindra KOB Tretra Praha C 232161 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN6150 Jermanová Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 425590 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
41H1650 Teo Dóra (HUN) HUN-Mix 2056160 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 2053545 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 No No Yes Yes Yes 480 CZK
KUO6499 Mutinská Zdeňka KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51751 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTU6351 Petrželová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085658 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTU6451 Hindráková Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 7201808 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM6655 Chroustová Petra VSK Mendelu Brno C 995888 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 No No Yes Yes No 320 CZK
12A6450 Gollmann Birgit (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien 230609 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA6550 Gorčicová Ivana OK Chrastava C 8179 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA6551 Pavlíková Pavla OK Chrastava C 51533 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA6250 Čechlovská Jana OK Chrastava C 8175 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 336735 No No No No Yes 160 CZK
UOL6451 Poklopová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 52451 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KON6285 Dittrichová Lenka KOB Konice C 52420 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 920669 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
TJN6354 Kočibová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 307418 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
18D6650 Müller Anke (GER) Post SV Dresden 2047 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
19A6550 Zeiner Elisabeth (AUT) OLC Graz 1399969 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
SPE665x Pijáková Iveta (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok 1407866 No No Yes Yes No 480 CZK
3.20 km, 95 m, 14 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 4183 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
66A635x Silvia Pietsch (AUT) NF Wien 46469 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PEN6350 Kábrtová Iva OK RECO Sport C 232387 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CET6450 Záveská Anna TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 331549 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VAM6550 Kulová Jana OB Vamberk C 416317 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
32I6350 Sanvito Anna Maria (ITA) Pol Besanese Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHC6651 Semrádová Jitka K.O.B. Choceň C 331708 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SKV6351 Krejčová Vlasta TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 1470168 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU6554 Roudná Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51183 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KNC6452 Votavová Renata Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 253105 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
MLA6552 Miturová Radka MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416173 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
FSP6651 Cincibusová Ivana VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 8668 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
MLA6258 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416175 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DCE6452 Rusá Lenka KOB Dobřichovice C 301314 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TTR6151 Syslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 0000052237 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
72A6300 Schreiber Hannelore (AUT) HSV Langenlebarn 2033536 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
ROU6650 Svobodová Lenka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2043618 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
3.20 km, 100 m, 12 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTP6151 Kovářová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205026 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KNC6150 Havlíčková Jindra Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 9201322 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SLP5951 Chloupková Jana OOB Slavia Praha C 51546 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KON5887 Smičková Eva KOB Konice C 52412 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN6052 Večeřová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027204 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LCE5551 Stackeová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889300 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
47C6050 Felklová Jarmila ASPV OA Šumperk 433098 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM5655 Potěšilová Vladimíra VSK Mendelu Brno C 53238 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009908 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA5750 Kadavá Eva OK Chrastava C 8171 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SHK5851 Gazdačková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9117 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VPM5950 Doležalová Liběna KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2075661 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 1954721 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 No No Yes Yes Yes 480 CZK
SBR6150 Czaschová Irena SKOB Bruntál C 51915 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
OSN5964 Černíková Zdeňka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8012 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TTR6152 Klusáčková Jitka OOB Třebíč C 0000303944 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
38P615x Deredos Nina (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 887240 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
13D6050 Brettschneider Gudrun (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 5066 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
BZP5850 Kujanová Martina Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 301647 No No Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.60 km, 85 m, 12 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
TBM5351 Procházková Helena KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301247 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
32A5650 Ponweiser Christine (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 9560428 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SNA5351 Langrová Eva TJ START Náchod C 9612 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena KOB Tretra Praha C 53641 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VCB5651 Hejzlarová Vladimíra OB České Budějovice C 53725 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
39S5351 Májová Paulína (SVK) KOBRA Bratislava 533304 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU5551 Klimplová Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1006614 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
46H5650 Lenkei Erzsébet (HUN) Hidegkúti Spartacus 45350 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9290 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
62A5350 Hardy Jan (AUS) Australopers Tasmania 1391810 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
18L5650 Dambrauskiene Genovaite (LTU) SM Gaja 1408200 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA5351 Ševčíková Alena OK Chrastava C 8165 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA5650 Lusková Olga OK Chrastava C 8170 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA5651 Vajcová Hana OK Chrastava C 8566 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 8162 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP5350 Dlasková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49842 No No Yes Yes Yes 480 CZK
RBK5454 Henková Svatava SK Radioklub Blansko C 52092 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
RUZ5552 Jelínková Jana TJ Růžená C 51922 Yes Yes Yes Yes No 640 CZK
27H5050 Ildikó Keszthelyi (HUN) BÖF 448960 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
27H5450 Margit Jenei (HUN) BÖF 7600258 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
2.60 km, 70 m, 9 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2059769 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 No No Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
UVP4850 Kohoutová Jitřenka Slovan Praha C 51265 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU4751 Kutáčková Stanislava OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 405955 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TEP4851 Městková Eva Tempo Praha C 51647 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOV4852 Sikorová Marie TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2092387 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 2070837 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
48F495x Oudin Marie-Reine (FRA) C.O.Colmar 1603107 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
2.20 km, 70 m, 8 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJP4250 Provazníková Svatava TJ Sokol Troja C 53532 Yes No Yes No No 240 CZK
46A465x Wagner Elfi (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz 2545608 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KTA4351 Hudečková Alena SK Kotnov Tábor C 416338 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAS4551 Nejezchlebová Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682619 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA4650 Kašková Eva OK Chrastava C 8152 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OCB4351 Boučková Ludmila OC České Budějovice C 51432 No No Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
13D4250 Lemnitzer Erika (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 7204585 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
2.00 km, 50 m, 8 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
82D3950 Eulitz Ilse (GER) OLV Weimar 1969 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
82D4150 Schubert Gisela (GER) OLV Weimar 1965 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK3951 Ehlová Iva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9539 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJP3651 Bláhová Blanka KČT Slavoj Praha C 51148 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.80 km, 50 m, 7 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
PGP0706 Svítil Patrik SK Praga C rent Yes Yes No No No 300 CZK
PGP0903 Svítil Martin SK Praga C rent Yes Yes No No No 300 CZK
VPM0802 Vodrážka Štěpán KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434814 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DKP0604 Machar Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51793 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DKP0803 Machar Eda Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102794 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DKP0705 Havlín Prokop Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2102804 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJP0700 Bláha Šimon KČT Slavoj Praha C 51421 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
DKP1111 Janata Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8277 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
49H0800 Molnar Agoston (HUN) Hóbagoly rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
LCE0703 Stacke Václav OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52676 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 426369 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOV0800 Novák Richard OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 336722 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
AOV0801 Novák Viktor OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 361904 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SJH0801 Sviták Václav SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096234 No No Yes Yes No 200 CZK
CHA0801 Polák Tomáš OK Chrastava C 2092428 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
VSP0903 Gajda Petr USK Praha C 52283 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TUR0701 Drahoňovský Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov C 305984 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM0904 Doušek Vilém KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067212 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
SBR0800 Holub Ivan SKOB Bruntál 416040 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
85C0700 Sikora Jan ProvodovJan 49484 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
TBM0804 Hájek Štěpán KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230663 No No Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP0900 Brettl Tobiáš SK Praga C 246850 Yes Yes Yes No No 300 CZK
AOV0700 Vlach Antonín OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 53825 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 500 CZK
KRL0901 Kříž Matěj Kometa Kralovice C 51475 Yes Yes Yes No No 300 CZK
2.10 km, 55 m, 6 controls
(46)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
97P0600 Bultrowicz Tymoteusz (POL) KS Hades Poznań 2067833 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
97P0700 Zieliński Tomasz (POL) KS Hades Poznań 2067836 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ADA0601 Richter Rudolf OOB Spartak Adamov C 52668 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PVP0600 Čechmánek Václav VSK Přírodní vědy Praha C 8575 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KOR0900 Hladký Radovan OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2087655 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KOR0700 Hladký Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2060299 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ONO0600 Ječmen Matyáš SKOB Ostrov C 7201205 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232730 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VCB0702 Teringl Vojtěch OB České Budějovice C 232980 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN0600 Dejnožka Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2035718 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0707 Urválek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410702 No No Yes Yes Yes 360 CZK
PGP0605 Střelba Antonín SK Praga C 2099508 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0703 Matyšek Ondřej SK Praga C 2087642 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0603 Kosák Jonáš SK Praga C Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0704 Kosák Eliáš SK Praga C 2800310 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MLA0700 Janoch Mikuláš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 2085576 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
44H0600 Gergő Bálint (HUN) Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2032056 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU0700 Kutáček Ondřej OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425561 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU0701 Hanák Matěj OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 416292 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU0800 Termer Štěpán OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 425571 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0800 Šimerka Ondřej SK Praga C 2067935 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLA0800 Zápotocký Jiří SKOB Slaný C 2075658 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0621 Vedra Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446444 No No No Yes Yes 240 CZK
KRL0701 Biersak Petr Kometa Kralovice C 232960 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRL0702 Škrle Michael Kometa Kralovice C 232961 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRL0703 Bejvančický Josef Kometa Kralovice C Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KSU0808 Paloncý Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058484 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0603 Pobuda Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 436450 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZVO0601 Bárta Viktor OB SK Zvole C 2083401 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53234 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0603 Fuchs Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067206 No No No Yes Yes 240 CZK
TBM0629 Mudrák Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232377 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0800 Denemarek Max KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7080127 No No No Yes Yes 240 CZK
TBM0611 Čech Radan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53275 No No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446328 No No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
CTB0601 Novák Matyáš SK OB Chotěboř C 2081396 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
TBM0606 Folprecht Matyáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083390 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
PGP0600 Brettl Filip SK Praga C 7995 Yes Yes Yes No No 450 CZK
ROZ0602 Jirásek Šimon OK Roztoky C 7948 No No No No Yes 150 CZK
SSU0701 Cveček Jan SK Severka Šumperk C rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 51330 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
ROZ0601 Čech Adam OK Roztoky C 2085006 No Yes Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
91S060x Rok Bogataj (SLO) OK Azimut 2045663 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
3.00 km, 85 m, 10 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
43S0402 Kukurugya Šimon (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROZ0500 Jíra Filip OK Roztoky C 7941 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 9005143 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 9101104 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HOR0400 Kolář Šimon TJ Jiskra Hořice B 7200597 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0403 Krpata Michal OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049515 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
32I0400 Di Stefano Marco Anselmo (ITA) Pol Besanese 505595 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0401 Čtrnáct František SK Praga B 231948 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
52D0500 Cionoiu Daniel (GER) TV Coburg-Neuses 2041760 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0406 Ráž Miloslav SK Praga C 9102085 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
44H0400 Ádám Bálint (HUN) Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2032055 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU0400 Pirožek Vojtěch OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057589 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU0401 Šedivka Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057587 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU0500 Lazák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057590 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP0405 Baldrian Tomáš USK Praha B 9200730 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 443090 Yes Yes Yes Yes No 480 CZK
18L0500 Šimkunas Edvinas (LTU) SM Gaja 2073633 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
18L0501 Gineika Julius (LTU) SM Gaja 2073634 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0401 Dundáček Karel SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 420435 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
27S0400 Kotuliak Viktor (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2085594 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM0501 Bukovác Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2096113 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM0512 Kasza Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno 2078496 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 49358 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP0602 Bulíř Jáchym KOB Tretra Praha C Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
EKP0412 Kabát Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2099511 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník B 2056261 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
TBM0404 Ehl Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410340 No No No Yes Yes 300 CZK
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice C 436432 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
2FS040x Tilen Zupan (SLO) OK Komenda 2070917 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
2.60 km, 85 m, 8 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2049579 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 232649 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SKV0402 Bauer Matyáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059773 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0502 Dlouhý Aleš SK Praga C 2086527 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KOR0401 Langr Jakub OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí C 2095937 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
76P0400 Malinowski Jurek (POL) Rodzina z Teresina 1411330 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJP0500 Bláha Matyáš KČT Slavoj Praha C 443105 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJP0501 Bláha Vojtěch KČT Slavoj Praha C 443072 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VPM0502 Sobota Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232337 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
49H0500 Molnar Vince (HUN) Hóbagoly rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 850 CZK
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416180 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0407 Šimerka Jakub SK Praga C 682658 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOV0501 Novák Igor OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515500 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0504 Potužník Viktor SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096259 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZVO0501 Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole C 2051483 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZVO0503 Vrtiška Jakub OB SK Zvole C 2079506 No Yes Yes Yes No 360 CZK
DCE0500 Kándl Matěj KOB Dobřichovice C 2102710 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0503 Bartaloš Matyáš SK Praga B 2084972 Yes No Yes No No 240 CZK
SBR0500 Holub Mikuláš SKOB Bruntál 2045229 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ0400 Gregor Jáchym TJ Růžená B 2087716 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ0500 Jelínek Filip TJ Růžená B 232335 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VPM0601 Svoboda Antonín KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 No No Yes Yes No 240 CZK
LCE0401 Bednařík Sebastián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0404 Vaněček Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2096219 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
JPV0505 Štorek Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075670 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
3.40 km, 110 m, 13 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
TUV0203 Hájek Kryštof SOK TJ Turnov B 9102562 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV0308 Mellan Jonáš SOK TJ Turnov C 888622 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 No No No Yes Yes 240 CZK
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032192 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2017678 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200907 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0309 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200595 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ONO0301 Oncirk Jan SKOB Ostrov B 9101105 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN0300 Dejnožka Vojtěch OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027224 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0300 Kovářík Tomáš OK Kamenice B 436963 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 897393 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
44H0200 Benedek Bálint (HUN) Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2800241 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
44H0300 Dániel Angyal (HUN) Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2054406 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU0300 Šitina Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057588 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2027218 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZPV0201 Jirka Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov B 206496 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0301 Hojný Jáchym SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 443062 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH0302 Pobuda Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 436440 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK0303 Tichý Lubomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 09828 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BRU0301 Rusin Vojtěch Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov B 2032387 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice B 9201061 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga B 7260011 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0201 Hankovec Hugo OK Kamenice B 436446 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0301 Chaloupka Viktor OK Kamenice B 443069 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice B 425596 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VPM0205 Spěváček Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2090853 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
38P030x Bartos Zbigniew (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 887243 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
41H0200 Kovacs Peter (HUN) HUN-Mix 2067296 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
56H0300 Gönczi Péter (HUN) Gonczi 2069573 No No Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
38P030y Słomczyński Ignacy (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 887251 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
PGP0305 Hřivna Jakub SK Praga B 2800293 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 900 CZK
3.30 km, 105 m, 11 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZLH0301 Novotný Erik OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 2020722 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
46P0300 Biolik Emil (POL) Trackcourse 981644 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0203 Albrecht Adam OK Kamenice C 995899 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
44H0201 Zalán Gloch (HUN) Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2800242 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU0202 Termer Václav OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL0201 Průša Jan KOB Kladno C 515033 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRL0202 Haller Jiří Kometa Kralovice C 51474 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZVO0301 Marhold Přemysl OB SK Zvole C 2023809 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ONO0200 Ševčík Daniel SKOB Ostrov C 301495 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2088183 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUZ0301 Jelínek Kryštof TJ Růžená B 2099490 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VPM0207 Svoboda Vojtěch KOS Slavia Plzeň C 232356 No No Yes Yes No 240 CZK
44H0301 Bence Vass (HUN) Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2032065 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHC0301 Grundman Viktor K.O.B. Choceň C 2060285 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0204 Hejsek Filip OK Kamenice B 2050496 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0207 Renda Michal OK Kamenice B 2084934 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI0300 Hejna Hynek LOK-o Liberec C 682626 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
KOR0302 Müller Matěj OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 2083389 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
JPV0202 Štorek David Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2075675 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
3.90 km, 125 m, 14 controls
(45)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
43S0103 Kukurugya Matej (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
HAV0000 Kaděra Vojta OB Havířov C 301297 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LLI0001 Melichar Petr LOK-o Liberec A 1398996 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
HAV0002 Staněk Ondra OB Havířov C 336728 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ROZ0100 Felkel Jonáš OK Roztoky C 2069043 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 2032105 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
KUN0101 Rusz Rostislav TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9017 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PGP0001 Čtrnáct Šimon SK Praga C 2032143 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 7839783 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
JES0001 Rosenbaum Ondřej OK Rakovník C 237524 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9884 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTU0000 Hašek Patrik OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057579 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTU0001 Šitina Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057577 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2082929 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
44H0100 András Etlinger (HUN) Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2014998 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU0105 Šafář Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056308 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2032380 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZVO0101 Marhold Ondřej OB SK Zvole B 2023808 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZVO0001 Zimmer Jan OB SK Zvole C 897354 Yes Yes Yes No No 480 CZK
SHK0000 Tichý Radomír OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 7300181 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM0100 Valášek Václav OK Kamenice B 336743 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 2082910 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
84F0100 MONTEMONT Lucas (FRA) ORIENTALP 2020801 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
STE0000 Jirka Mikuláš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 7202871 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
44H0000 Bálint Tokai-Kiss (HUN) Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2014979 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM0104 Blaha Petr OK Kamenice B 2053550 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM0102 Víšek Martin OK Kamenice B 9101674 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LCE0003 Bitto Maxim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
38P010x Bartos Grzegorz (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 887234 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
38P010y Deredos Bruno (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 887238 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava A 2075680 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
SJH0002 Nosek Jakub SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 331357 No No Yes Yes No 400 CZK
VCB0005 Gottfried Adam OB České Budějovice C 426392 Yes No Yes No Yes 600 CZK
ROZ0101 Jirásek Kryštof OK Roztoky C 7944 No No No No Yes 200 CZK
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398985 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
56H0100 Gönczi Keve (HUN) Gonczi 2069578 No No Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KSU0005 Matoušek Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2080935 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
38P0102 Rzenca Piotr (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 7200163 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
TJN0001 Šmaus Antonín OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2025357 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
2FS000x Matic Blaž (SLO) OK Komenda 9101667 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
2FS001x Žan Ravnikar (SLO) OK Komenda 2069796 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
4.20 km, 125 m, 14 controls
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
LLI9802 Melichar Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec A 7200375 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LLI9801 Košek Jan LOK-o Liberec C 7205022 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CTB9903 Čermák Jiří SK OB Chotěboř B 51138 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027208 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 232325 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025379 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201825 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
AOV9801 Novák Pavel OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 336733 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
18L9900 Dechtiar Viktoras (LTU) SM Gaja 2073636 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VRL9802 Starý Ondra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2025354 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU9909 Šrámek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053548 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU9906 Müller Jonáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053541 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU9900 Gedeon Dominik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2067337 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU9902 Fencl Jonáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070827 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2067347 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 1394693 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TUR9901 Karatsiolis Kryštof OOB TJ Turnov A 888618 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
FSP9801 Borovička Tomáš VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha B 888614 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2059757 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové A 7202866 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové A 9110998 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056285 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
38P980x Zuchmański Przemysław (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 7200166 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PGP9808 Novák Aleš SK Praga B 7202855 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
BOR9805 Kašpar Ludvík OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7200544 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov A 7201809 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
PHK9908 Chvátil Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035744 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 9201065 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín A 9200524 No No Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
41H9900 Kovacs Robert (HUN) HUN-Mix 8001127 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
32A9800 Brantner Niklas (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 2112522 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
91S980x Mark Bogataj (SLO) OK Azimut 2077611 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové A 7681889 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
4.60 km, 130 m, 16 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
KNC0001 Kováčik Jurko Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 420403 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TZL9601 Sadílek Jan SKOB Zlín B 53126 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VIC9704 Jochec Michal OB Vizovice C Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
21D9700 Zschaeckel Robin (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 973101 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJC9802 Doležal Vít Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002060206 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002053542 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
3VX9600 Zámečník ml. Pavel Zámečníci 7300189 No No Yes Yes No 400 CZK
32A9701 Braun jun Emanuel (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 800091 No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
61F9700 Vehmas Miika (FIN) EsSu rent Yes Yes No No No 500 CZK
74A9600 Kubelka Stefan (AUT) Leibnitzer Athletik Club 960201 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
28A9700 Gremmel Richard (AUT) HSV PINKAFELD 553000 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
6.30 km, 175 m, 22 controls
(70)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
TUR8900 Schulhof Jan OOB TJ Turnov C 51225 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TUR8700 Luštický Martin OOB TJ Turnov R 7092626 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VIC8308 Měrka Roman OB Vizovice C 2045226 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7667667 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 897360 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
32A8200 Plohn Markus (AUT) HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 1100040 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 2053577 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
41H7201 Gyimesi Zoltán (HUN) HUN-Mix 8448444 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy A 888634 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec E 7003006 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 888608 No No Yes Yes Yes 480 CZK
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 No No Yes Yes Yes 480 CZK
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1400447 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LCE9501 Hubáček Jonáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 8629757 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
JPV8235 Perknovský Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52475 Yes No No No No 160 CZK
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TUR9502 Horák Patrik OOB TJ Turnov E 9001001 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
JPV9803 Pryjma Fryderyk Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 9980407 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 887640 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU9043 Vozda Vojtěch Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515150 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
KSU8506 Rajnošek Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515128 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU7945 Turczer Petr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515179 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TUR7900 Šurgan Štefan OOB TJ Turnov C 515024 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 8200 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
OSN9339 Kamenický Tobiáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9930517 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 899156 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 Yes Yes Yes No No 480 CZK
SHK8901 Jirásek Michal OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7777400 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP8502 Falta Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7208100 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM7605 Bukovac Maroš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 525005 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM8841 Chromý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno R 896975 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM8923 Klusáček Matěj SK Žabovřesky Brno C 303927 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 886812 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě R 551995 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM7600 Pašek František OK Kamenice C 523000 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 7201777 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava R 7003044 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava E 1625050 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PHK9110 Azeb Karim OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553448 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové R 2045215 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9199 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
11R8200 Minakov Alexander (RUS) Orienta-MosCompass 7777782 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LCE8001 Červák Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 766112 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CHC8801 Grundman Vojtěch K.O.B. Choceň C 2049551 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
38P900x Charuba Łukasz (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 7200174 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
15G9000 Windsor Ben (GBR) DRONGO 901028 No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 515110 No No No Yes No 200 CZK
15G8701 Stevens Ben (GBR) DRONGO 503535 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
CTB7001 Novák Pavel SK OB Chotěboř C 7260014 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
LPU9505 Waněk Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 1602634 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 995807 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 681876 No No Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno R 888891 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 515487 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
AOP9202 Navrátil Boris Orientační Běh Opava C 515444 No No Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec C 887630 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava C 887157 No No Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP8610 Zajíc Vítězslav KOB Tretra Praha C 515469 No No Yes Yes No 400 CZK
TZL8301 Krejčík Jiří SKOB Zlín C 8931 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
38P810x Paszyński Piotr (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 505001 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
38P9600 Rzenca Krzysztof (POL) UKS Orientus Lodz 7200168 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava R 7200365 No No No Yes Yes 480 CZK
AOP9001 Melecký Martin Orientační Běh Opava R 920663 No No Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
2FS950x Nejc Zorman (SLO) OK Komenda 9988877 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 No No Yes No No 240 CZK
5.70 km, 170 m, 20 controls
(57)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
FSP7612 Hrouda Martin VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha C 232957 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KRE7701 Klimeš Petr OOB TJ Sokol Křemže C 682673 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SKV7701 Bauer Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059771 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 887165 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJI8309 Jirků Roman OK Jihlava C 301273 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LDC8901 Havel Michal KOB Děčín C 1413339 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
VLI8901 Kobr Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1969696 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
AOP8300 Stoszek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 2090837 Yes No Yes No No 320 CZK
CHT7901 Korecký Miroslav OOB SK Chrast C 301360 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2067320 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP8403 Matějka Zbyněk Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2087646 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
CHT9001 Krejsa Martin OOB SK Chrast C 52161 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
13J8300 Yagami Yosuke (JPN) Tokiwa Forest Runners rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1050 CZK
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LTU9102 Lazák Tomáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515479 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
EKP8310 Pidrman Milan VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2067264 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
LPU7308 Vávra Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7203457 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
14J8600 Ota Takahiro (JPN) michinokai rent Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1050 CZK
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 No No No Yes Yes 320 CZK
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886292 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SJC8202 Kazda Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000886288 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VBM8001 Čech Viktor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53485 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 886814 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ZBM8242 Brabec Jaroslav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 520540 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
PHK8505 Veselý Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1602626 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TTR8201 Kříž Lukáš OOB Třebíč C 0000515159 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TBM7835 Čech Radovan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515094 No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887901 No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
EKP8806 Domín Nikolas VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078484 No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207495 No No No Yes No 200 CZK
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 7200599 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
SJI7419 Lauerman Jan OK Jihlava C 51772 No No Yes Yes No 400 CZK
CST7401 Šafařík Ivo OB Strakonice C 434828 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
CST6702 Pelc Václav OB Strakonice C 2027924 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1000 CZK
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 53667 No No No Yes Yes 400 CZK
SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 886295 No No Yes Yes No 480 CZK
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno A 9201063 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 1200 CZK
NPA6705 Zikmund Zdeněk SK LOB Nová Paka C 7003002 Yes Yes Yes No No 480 CZK
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 886286 Yes No Yes No No 480 CZK
EKP7705 Benda Lukáš VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2078483 No No Yes Yes Yes 720 CZK
5.10 km, 130 m, 19 controls
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
E4
E5
Fee
LLI8300 Křenek Tomáš LOK-o Liberec C 1409872 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
VAM8201 Hladký Viktor OB Vamberk C 7003026 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
21L8200 Ligats Janis (LAT) ZVOC 1407888 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KRN8101 Peths Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 446353 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU9405 Zelinka Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 207824 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49809 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
TJN9501 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102087 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
LPU9609 Kaplan Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887156 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
ROZ9502 László David OK Roztoky C 207854 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
SUL6000 Hromádka Miroslav OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem C 8138 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
34G8900 Evans Thomas (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) 886414 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
34G9400 Giles Samuel (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) 941181 Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes 800 CZK
34G8700