Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU0050 | Filipová TerezaFilipová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2091516 | 60 Kč |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1416362 | 60 Kč |
LTP0151 | Pavlová MartinaPavlová Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202857 | 60 Kč |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP9950 | Žejdlíková KarolínaŽejdlíková Karolína | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7200332 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP9050 | Černá EliškaČerná Eliška | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2088205 | 80 Kč |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 80 Kč |
46P7700 | Biolik AgnieszkaBiolik Agnieszka | (POL) Trackcourse | 8197778 | 80 Kč | |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 80 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 80 Kč |
PGP8658 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | E | 920677 | 80 Kč |
PGP9850 | Janovská KateřinaJanovská Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 981838 | 80 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 80 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | A | 7003042 | 80 Kč |
BOR9161 | Burdová AdélaBurdová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7434894 | 80 Kč |
55P9700 | Gorczyca MariaGorczyca Maria | (POL) Grunwald Poznań | 2067844 | 80 Kč | |
LTP8854 | Kovářová JulieKovářová Julie | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | 80 Kč |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | R | 7200344 | 80 Kč |
LLI8450 | Křenková Geislerová BlankaKřenková Geislerová Blanka | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51207 | 80 Kč |
34G7850 | Sullivan RachelSullivan Rachel | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 780423 | 80 Kč | |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 80 Kč |
44D8400 | Reich KatrinReich Katrin | (GER) OLV Steinberg | 80 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32I0400 | Di Stefano Marco AnselmoDi Stefano Marco Anselmo | (ITA) Pol Besanese | 505595 | 60 Kč | |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2017678 | 60 Kč |
LPU0309 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200595 | 60 Kč |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | B | 9101105 | 60 Kč |
LPU0203 | Pipek OndřejPipek Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 7200907 | 60 Kč |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7207061 | 60 Kč |
LPU0002 | Roudný MartinRoudný Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 7202872 | 60 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 60 Kč |
LPU0008 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 2032380 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP8700 | Vrabec TomášVrabec Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 232028 | 80 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 80 Kč |
13J8300 | Yagami YosukeYagami Yosuke | (JPN) Tokiwa Forest Runners | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
14J8600 | Ota TakahiroOta Takahiro | (JPN) michinokai | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
JPV9803 | Pryjma FryderykPryjma Fryderyk | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 9980407 | 80 Kč |
13J8900 | Nishina KeishiNishina Keishi | (JPN) Tokiwa Forest Runners | zapůjčit | 130 Kč | |
46P7600 | Biolik GrzegorzBiolik Grzegorz | (POL) Trackcourse | 770327 | 80 Kč | |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 80 Kč |
54H7600 | Tőzsér AndrásTőzsér András | (HUN) Dva Kuku Orienteering | 525269 | 80 Kč | |
54H7700 | Weibl ZoltánWeibl Zoltán | (HUN) Dva Kuku Orienteering | 46025 | 80 Kč | |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 80 Kč |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 80 Kč |
PGP8407 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | E | 515110 | 80 Kč |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49669 | 80 Kč |
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078484 | 80 Kč |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 7300187 | 80 Kč |
ZBM9102 | Bravený VítBravený Vít | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 888891 | 80 Kč |
PGP9702 | Navrátil ŠimonNavrátil Šimon | SK Praga | R | 681882 | 80 Kč |
PGP9002 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | SK Praga | C | 515113 | 80 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 80 Kč |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 80 Kč |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 886295 | 80 Kč |
LLI8300 | Křenek TomášKřenek Tomáš | LOK-o Liberec | C | 1409872 | 80 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 80 Kč |
BOR9608 | Burda MatějBurda Matěj | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 7667667 | 80 Kč |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 515132 | 80 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 80 Kč |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 2080959 | 80 Kč |
34G8000 | Byrne WayneByrne Wayne | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 886435 | 80 Kč | |
34G7100 | Liston JohnListon John | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 9595383 | 80 Kč | |
34G7200 | Hall IanHall Ian | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 886422 | 80 Kč | |
34G7300 | Johnston-Davis PhilipJohnston-Davis Philip | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 8339991 | 80 Kč | |
34G7600 | Ellis GeoffreyEllis Geoffrey | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 8190576 | 80 Kč | |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 80 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 80 Kč |
EKP7705 | Benda LukášBenda Lukáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078483 | 80 Kč |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051509 | 80 Kč |
1ID7700 | Dargacz PiotrDargacz Piotr | (GER) Gymnasion Offenbach | 2080320 | 80 Kč | |
PGP9103 | Landovský TomášLandovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 910714 | 120 Kč |
SHK8406 | Komanec VáclavKomanec Václav | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 995807 | 120 Kč |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 120 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76P6800 | Malinowski ZbigniewMalinowski Zbigniew | (POL) Rodzina z Teresina | 1411329 | 60 Kč | |
54H6800 | Mentler BalázsMentler Balázs | (HUN) Dva Kuku Orienteering | 332877 | 60 Kč | |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2011900 | 60 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9277 | 60 Kč |
LPU7104 | Vališ JanVališ Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2091562 | 60 Kč |
SRK7101 | Filip LiborFilip Libor | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2080850 | 60 Kč |
97P7100 | Gorczyca JacekGorczyca Jacek | (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 2067843 | 60 Kč | |
97P6800 | Zieliński PawełZieliński Paweł | (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 553468 | 60 Kč | |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 682072 | 60 Kč |
LTP6102 | Kovář KarelKovář Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205033 | 60 Kč |
LTP6806 | Pavel PetrPavel Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200337 | 60 Kč |
85F7100 | DELAUME Jean-MarcDELAUME Jean-Marc | (FRA) AVON OK | 9876549 | 60 Kč | |
34G6100 | Poole ChristopherPoole Christopher | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 8090561 | 60 Kč | |
34G6700 | Collins StevenCollins Steven | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 7300131 | 60 Kč | |
34G6901 | Woods RobertWoods Robert | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 9520626 | 60 Kč | |
34G7000 | Barker-Pilsworth AndrewBarker-Pilsworth Andrew | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 7300100 | 60 Kč | |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682114 | 90 Kč |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 515090 | 90 Kč |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | 60 Kč |
EKP7900 | Rozkošný KarelRozkošný Karel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2067964 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP9262 | Ksandrová MarieKsandrová Marie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 60 Kč | |
SRK7373 | Filipová IvanaFilipová Ivana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2096120 | 60 Kč |
TAP7350 | Halamová AnnaHalamová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800294 | 60 Kč |
97P0001 | Gorczyca MagdalenaGorczyca Magdalena | (POL) KS Hades Poznań | 2067842 | 60 Kč | |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202886 | 60 Kč |
PGP875x | Radka Žáčková a Jaroslav BartoňRadka Žáčková a Jaroslav Bartoň | SK Praga | 51861 | 60 Kč | |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202898 | 60 Kč |
34G6500 | Edwards MichaelEdwards Michael | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 9651011 | 60 Kč | |
34G6900 | Moseley AdrianMoseley Adrian | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 886433 | 60 Kč | |
34G8100 | Baptista RobertBaptista Robert | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 886421 | 60 Kč | |
34G8700 | Stannett ScottStannett Scott | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 886413 | 60 Kč | |
34G8850 | Collings CarlyCollings Carly | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 886436 | 60 Kč | |
34G9400 | Giles SamuelGiles Samuel | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 941181 | 60 Kč | |
34G8900 | Evans ThomasEvans Thomas | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 886414 | 60 Kč | |
34G9000 | Beveridge FrederickBeveridge Frederick | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 885432 | 60 Kč | |
34G9200 | Troake KrissTroake Kriss | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 886411 | 60 Kč | |
34G9300 | Rushton RobertRushton Robert | (GBR) RAFO (Royal Air Force Orienteering) | 886434 | 60 Kč | |
BRU7601 | Rusin JanRusin Jan | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 2032383 | 60 Kč |
UOL8650 | Fidrmucová LindaFidrmucová Linda | SOB Olomouc | C | 301553 | 90 Kč |