Přihlášky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny (s OB v Českém ráji)

pro kategorii: D14

Datum:
19.08.2016
Místo konání:
Malá Skála
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 1407
Náhradníků: 500
1.36 km, 9 kontrol
(40)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TJN0253 Budská Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7201759 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7206547 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TJN0355 Mrkvičková Veronika OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069097 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TJN0256 Nedomlelová Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2080843 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VRL0351 Pilná Natálie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 0000438036 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000416271 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 0002020709 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TJN0251 Rydlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2035725 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
47D0250 Saß Larissa (GER) Team Saarland 7205434 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
47D0350 Wersin Marit (GER) Team Saarland 2050440 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
47D0351 Kästner Lisa (GER) Team Saarland 7030525 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
35S0250 Söderberg Nicolina (SWE) Långhundra IF 452831 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHA0252 Růžičková Vendula OK Chrastava B 2070839 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LDC0350 Nehasilová Veronika KOB Děčín C 505131 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TUR0251 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov B 2032102 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov B 2035709 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TUV0252 Šritrová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov B 51808 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 0001398986 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
DKL0250 Vítková Barbora KOB Kladno B 336741 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2051486 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
31D0350 Neumann Lena (GER) SV Lengefeld 7122003 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TUV0351 Veselá Pavla SOK TJ Turnov C zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 450 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078462 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061817 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
31D0351 Steinert Luise (GER) SV Lengefeld 7006058 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
47S0250 Miklušová Tamara (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PHK0351 Besedová Katka OK 99 Hradec Králové B 336788 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PHK0353 Horáková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2087682 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PHK0252 Machová Viktorie OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2070820 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LCE0260 Šmelíková Dorota OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1399951 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
ROU0351 Buková Anežka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059749 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VSP0352 Berounská Adéla USK Praha C 7202884 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VSP0256 Berounská Anna USK Praha C 7202895 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
STB0351 Piecek Emilia TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2025004 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha C 2020712 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2021832 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VSP0255 Nosková Klára USK Praha C 2058493 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha B 2035748 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč