Přihlášky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny (s OB v Českém ráji)

pro kategorii: H14

Datum:
19.08.2016
Místo konání:
Malá Skála
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 1407
Náhradníků: 500
1.38 km, 10 kontrol
(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2085591 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 53353 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TJN0303 Řehoř Vojta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2080823 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0002088183 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049513 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027207 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0002017678 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LPU0309 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200595 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TUV0203 Hájek Kryštof SOK TJ Turnov B 9102562 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
47D0200 Imbsweiler Lucas (GER) Team Saarland 7070471 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
35S0100 Östergren Alfred (SWE) Långhundra IF 244646 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice B 682695 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
48S0200 Landelius Fabian (SWE) Lessebo OK 1030915 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
74S0200 Martinsson Philip (SWE) FK Finn 433964 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TUV0214 Muller Ondra SOK TJ Turnov C 23777 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHA0301 Danko Štěpán OK Chrastava C 436449 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
CHA0202 Matyáš Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 2049595 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 888640 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 2090836 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PZR0202 Kopecký Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2087700 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TUV0308 Mellan Jonáš SOK TJ Turnov C 888622 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
XBM0201 Suchánek Jakub PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
19D0200 Scheuermann Martin (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 7777774 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 51770 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK0201 Zemánek Mikuláš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000009496 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002070826 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002091541 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
SRK0304 Šípek Stanislav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002027201 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
HOR0400 Kolář Šimon TJ Jiskra Hořice B 7200597 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
47S0201 Schenk Michal (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 49377 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové B 682336 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PHK0201 Poláček Radim OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9967 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
PHK0303 Valenta Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2090871 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
JEN0201 Mencl Jan OB Jenišovice C 2060293 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7205006 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
84S0300 Novota Lukáš (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha B 2032107 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
MFP0302 Nykl Petr Matfyz Praha C 301355 Ne Ne Ano 300 Kč
STB0303 Pachnik Stanislaw TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1396724 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
TUR0307 Mertlík Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 1403055 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
24I0201 David Chen (ISR) Israel Orienteering 445341 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
24I0202 Kamil Omri (ISR) Israel Orienteering 445082 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč
24I0203 Gorsky Kiril (ISR) Israel Orienteering 440260 Ano Ano Ano 300 Kč