Přihlášky závodu: Pěkné prázdniny (s OB v Českém ráji)

pro kategorii: H16

Datum:
19.08.2016
Místo konání:
Malá Skála
Pořadatel:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Akce
Omezený počet přihlášek
Závodníků: 1407
Náhradníků: 500
2.83 km, 13 kontrol
(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398985 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SHK0101 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 51179 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TJN0004 Pavel Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2045201 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ZBP0100 Zoubek Michal OOB SK Zbraslav 232261 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TJN0102 Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2032159 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
47D0000 Görke Alexander (GER) Team Saarland 224382 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
47D0100 Saß Kolya (GER) Team Saarland 7205442 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VRL0001 Kubát Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000339555 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7207061 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002082910 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
47D0101 Geiler Till (GER) Team Saarland 7010728 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
35S0000 Nilsson Oscar (SWE) Långhundra IF 213733 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
CHA0000 Galbavý Matěj OK Chrastava B 2059764 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
71D0100 Holfeld Anton (GER) USV TU Dresden 2068133 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7070007 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PZR0105 Kalas Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKL0100 Postolka Jonáš KOB Kladno C 2800297 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno C 2080903 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
43S0100 Balogh Matúš (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno B 682699 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
43S0101 Jonáš Adam (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 416704 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
43S0103 Kukurugya Matej (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007839783 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 7200589 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
19D9900 Scheuermann Erik (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 2032215 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
47S0001 Schenk Jakub (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 338400 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
47S0003 Goldschmidt Tobiáš (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 Klaška Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 2032105 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2058465 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
PHK0001 Samek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1413977 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7201210 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
JEN0101 Zabořil Vojta OB Jenišovice C 2060290 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 0002800321 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031368 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
ROU0103 Pohořalý Hugo SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2023957 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha A 2020707 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
VSP0101 Puchalský Jan USK Praha C 2021836 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
STB0103 Sloma Grzegorz TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2016464 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
LME0001 Dittrt Štěpán SK Los Mělník C 2800162 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
24I0101 Yarden Gilad (ISR) Israel Orienteering 445029 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
24I0102 Beri Yakir (ISR) Israel Orienteering 440278 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
24I0103 Salomon Noam (ISR) Israel Orienteering 440276 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
24I0104 Uzan Dror (ISR) Israel Orienteering 440258 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
24I0105 Shavit Yuval (ISR) Israel Orienteering 440256 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč
24I0106 Zur Amir (ISR) Israel Orienteering 440255 Ano Ano Ano 600 Kč