Event entries: Pěkné prázdniny (s OB v Českém ráji)

Date:
2016/08/19
Place:
Malá Skála
Organiser:
TUR - OOB TJ Turnov
Classes:
D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21UK     D21UL     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21UK     H21UL     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     HDR    
Action
Entries limited
Regular: 1407
Stand-by: 500
2.17 km, 5 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LIT0851 Pavlíková Rozárie KOB Litvínov C 8116 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0752 Švíglerová Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2081386 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0757 Tichá Alexandra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2075616 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TZL0950 Kundratová Eva SKOB Zlín C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0851 Čivrná Eliška OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002045230 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0852 Hanušová Markéta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002085588 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0852 Nožičková Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078479 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0850 Pavlova Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070803 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0951 Růtová Amálka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4408032 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HCE0750 Dostálová Judita TJ Hostivice C rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA0751 Klustová Tereza OK Chrastava C 2070848 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
35S0700 Persson Ida (SWE) Långhundra IF 452848 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0851 Březinová Antonie OK Chrastava C 8169 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0762 Ferbasová Matylda OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR0850 Heřmánková Bára OOB TJ Turnov C 9394 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
81C0750 Mácová Natálie Cirkus Čakovice 2088194 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0853 Novotná Karolína OOB TJ Turnov C 2095926 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0657 Vamberová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CET0751 Hájková Lucie TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 0000361913 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SKV0851 Vlašímská Karolína TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682698 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 51139 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0951 Zabořilová Anna OB Jenišovice C 2060292 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
RUM0651 Červenková Anna ZOOB Rumburk rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
RUM0652 Červenková Kristýna ZOOB Rumburk rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
ROU0750 Buková Hana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031369 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0950 Pěkná Alžběta SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 53537 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP0950 Pokorná Ema SK Praga C 51637 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0950 Kučerová Kateřina USK Praha C 1398983 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0998 Tomášková Matilda SOK TJ Turnov C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0854 Krejzová Markéta OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
35S0650 Nyrell Ia (SWE) Långhundra IF 452829 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 2032113 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
1.03 km, 8 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN0655 Dušková Viktorie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 4408031 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0654 Háková Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2085580 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SHK0750 Netuková Anežka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 51405 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJH0651 Benešová Michaela SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 553451 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HCE0651 Kolencová Sára TJ Hostivice C rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
HCE0650 Müllerová Hana TJ Hostivice C 410247 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
81C0650 Mácová Štěpánka Cirkus Čakovice 2088190 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0750 Baloghová Zora (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2028798 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
71D0750 Helling Finja (GER) USV TU Dresden 7300349 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
71D0850 Holfeld Anna (GER) USV TU Dresden 2036287 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SKV0651 Vlašímská Bára TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0652 Balcarová Marie LOK-o Liberec C 51201 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
37C0650 Bestová Tereza Bez registrace 52256 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SKV0652 Řeháková Mirka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7202879 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 1400404 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
STB0651 Kowalczyk Honorata TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2025013 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
STB0752 Zawada Marcelina TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2025012 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LME0650 Dittrtová Rozálie SK Los Mělník C 2102534 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0751 Houžvičková Daniela OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR0660 Lamačová Kateřina OOB TJ Turnov C 1418757 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
1.20 km, 9 controls
(50)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU0553 Mrskočová Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049520 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0000425599 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0002078482 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0453 Knobová Agáta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0002053583 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0454 Suková Tereza OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0002078488 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47D0450 Pastor Melanie (GER) Team Saarland 2800144 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 436422 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0450 Zaňková Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069089 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0554 Zoubková Šárka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2078475 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47D0650 Kästner Anne (GER) Team Saarland 7060214 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0552 Havlová Katka OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000000000 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
35S0450 Jonsson Kort Isabel (SWE) Långhundra IF 420132 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
35S0451 Karlsson Liam (SWE) Långhundra IF 26979 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava C 2049590 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0450 Tomanicová Sofie OK Chrastava B 436428 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
48S0400 Landelius Mikaela (SWE) Lessebo OK 256485 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
48S0450 Landelius Elaine (SWE) Lessebo OK 408676 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0450 Marková Hana LOK-o Liberec B 2060281 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov C 1403054 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
37D0550 Wersin Jule (GER) TGM Budenheim 2839 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov C 2095950 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DOB0550 Kubcová Anna KOB Dobruška C 1602624 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0551 Novotná Michaela OOB TJ Turnov C 2095942 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0550 Blahutová Martina Matfyz Praha C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0551 Šimšová Pavla Matfyz Praha B 428269 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0551 Vorlíčková Martina (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049985 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0558 Hájková Tereza SOK TJ Turnov C 888626 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2043610 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2088143 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080848 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0559 Mellanová Judita SOK TJ Turnov B 411518 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080991 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 436929 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0555 Kopecká Martina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9423 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0561 Matušincová Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102541 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2056274 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0557 Rychterová Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2102557 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 8658 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0452 Menclová Anna OB Jenišovice C 411613 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 2102772 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP0552 Pokorná Nela SK Praga C 682654 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0455 Beranová Hana USK Praha C 2021833 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0453 Kopecká Valentýna USK Praha B 2021847 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha B 2021830 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
STB0450 Kowalczyk Wiktoria TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2025014 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
STB0552 Zawada Karolina TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2025015 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha C 2020713 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0550 Floriánková Františka USK Praha C 2021839 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0457 Nosková Barbora USK Praha C 2058488 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
1.36 km, 9 controls
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN0253 Budská Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7201759 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SHK0350 Thýnová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7206547 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0355 Mrkvičková Veronika OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069097 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0256 Nedomlelová Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2080843 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0351 Pilná Natálie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 0000438036 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0252 Randáková Alžběta OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000416271 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0251 Štreglová Zuzana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 0002020709 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0251 Rydlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2035725 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47D0250 Saß Larissa (GER) Team Saarland 7205434 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47D0350 Wersin Marit (GER) Team Saarland 2050440 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47D0351 Kästner Lisa (GER) Team Saarland 7030525 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
35S0250 Söderberg Nicolina (SWE) Långhundra IF 452831 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0252 Růžičková Vendula OK Chrastava B 2070839 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LDC0350 Nehasilová Veronika KOB Děčín C 505131 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0251 Linková Lucie OOB TJ Turnov B 2032102 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov B 2035709 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0252 Šritrová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov B 51808 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CET0251 Kovářová Jana TJ Loko Česká Třebová B 0001398986 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL0250 Vítková Barbora KOB Kladno B 336741 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2051486 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
31D0350 Neumann Lena (GER) SV Lengefeld 7122003 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0351 Veselá Pavla SOK TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078462 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061817 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
31D0351 Steinert Luise (GER) SV Lengefeld 7006058 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47S0250 Miklušová Tamara (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 434822 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0351 Besedová Katka OK 99 Hradec Králové B 336788 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0353 Horáková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2087682 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0252 Machová Viktorie OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2070820 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LCE0260 Šmelíková Dorota OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1399951 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0351 Buková Anežka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059749 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0352 Berounská Adéla USK Praha C 7202884 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0256 Berounská Anna USK Praha C 7202895 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
STB0351 Piecek Emilia TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2025004 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha C 2020712 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0254 Beranová Eva USK Praha C 2021832 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0255 Nosková Klára USK Praha C 2058493 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0250 Titzová Adéla USK Praha B 2035748 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
2.61 km, 12 controls
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV0051 Mullerová Anna SOK TJ Turnov C 21645 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0151 Držková Berenika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7200905 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0157 Kubíčková Iva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2091564 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7201814 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín B 7203458 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN0151 Rydlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035701 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2053560 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHC0051 Chaloupková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň A 320290 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D0150 Schneider Pia (GER) Team Saarland 1001008 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL0152 Havlová Klára OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000000000 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
85D0150 Leonhardt Charlotte (GER) LV Berlin 7010304 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
35S0050 Nilsson Emma (SWE) Långhundra IF 213750 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101707 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200323 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 436447 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP0151 Pavlová Martina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice B 7202857 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 232425 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP0051 Dědková Teodora KOB Tretra Praha A 361961 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP0150 Šimšová Barbora Matfyz Praha B 428243 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice A 434818 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL0050 Benešová Hana KOB Kladno C 49640 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL0150 Horychová Zuzana KOB Kladno C 515197 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL0151 Geislerová Aneta KOB Kladno B 2042535 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DLT0151 Reisingerová Eliška KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 440404 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KBP0150 Valterová Adéla KBP Praha C 436426 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC0153 Kochová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002059737 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002075653 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056270 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515497 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007203465 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S0150 Kubenová Alžbeta (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 445622 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428253 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK0052 Hlaváčková Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9369 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK0051 Hápová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2075681 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
23P0151 Olszanka Gabriela (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412327 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP0150 Horáková Barbora USK Praha B 331064 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STB0099 Świca Katarzyna TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2016469 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7203324 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP0050 Lacigová Marie USK Praha C 246899 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LME0050 Machová Marie SK Los Mělník B 2060278 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.85 km, 14 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SHK9952 Malinová Apolena OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032162 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205002 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D9850 Friedrichs Birte (GER) Team Saarland 981904 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň A 9569 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň A 425544 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice B 515491 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051502 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9850 Zimmerová Kateřina OK Kamenice A 886274 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR9951 Nechutová Aneta UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou A 439123 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056287 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga C 443101 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI9854 Fürstová Anna LOK-o Liberec B 2056306 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
17S9950 Gombalova Martina (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 406962 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S9851 Matejíčková Lucia (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 406932 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2075609 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM9898 Korpasová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno A 9101703 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU9954 Pohořalá Anna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023953 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP9950 Kopecká Johana USK Praha B 2021848 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.85 km, 14 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205001 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9750 Jansová Doubravka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2070818 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga A 232050 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI9650 Valešová Martina LOK-o Liberec C 8194 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.06 km, 16 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PZR5654 Rosecká Alena UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 7205030 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 219251 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE9952 Šmelíková Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9101680 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV8551 Zítková Michaela SOK TJ Turnov C Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
3.21 km, 18 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9154 Valešová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 1008144 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
3.92 km, 21 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VRL7452 Randáková Helena OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000515185 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8752 Hermanová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515136 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR9758 Müller Dorothea OOB TJ Turnov R 1621997 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9457 Horová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 887927 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI9651 Štičková Anna LOK-o Liberec E 7200361 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D9300 Döllgast Nina (GER) Team Saarland 7110393 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
31D7350 Straube Hanka (GER) SV Lengefeld 7770777 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 7208080 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9550 Bořánková Karolína OK Kamenice R 9102089 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice R 7200333 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRN8456 Kopcová Michaela KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52533 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9056 Jakobová Adélka SK Praga E 682103 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8952 Bochenková Ivana Sportcentrum Jičín E 0000897345 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 434840 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8853 Karochová Simona Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9944499 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8850 Svobodná Šárka Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 887612 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8450 Kolínová Kristýna Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 9000007 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8756 Dlouhá Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7875600 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
11H9201 Tóth Korinna (HUN) Budai Osforrás 888359 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8951 Čepová Daniela OK 99 Hradec Králové E 1700076 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
23P9550 Drągowska Maria (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887233 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D9400 Flechsig Theresa (GER) USV TU Dresden 1994620 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D8650 Rickmeyer Tina (GER) USV TU Dresden 445644 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
19P9350 Szeliga Małgorzata (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 1394898 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP9450 Tesařová Marcela Orientační Běh Opava C 515074 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9451 Novotná Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové R 2058530 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
3.08 km, 16 controls
(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LIT8551 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 886283 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ASU8598 Vavrova Veronika Magnus Orienteering R 920685 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LIT7451 Pavlíková Klára KOB Litvínov C 8111 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK9251 Teplá Karolína OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008174 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1398689 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8857 Kolešová Helena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253357 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9460 Kosová Štěpánka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073750 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9456 Lehárová Alžběta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2045225 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
18D8750 Kraemer Jitka (GER) Post SV Dresden 9200394 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HCE8850 Kudrnáčová Lucie TJ Hostivice C 2800345 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA9150 Gorčicová Eliška OK Chrastava C 8197 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA8852 Vejstrková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 4662 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7850 Kašková Kateřina OK Chrastava C 887906 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN8972 Wurzelová Hana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 52144 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9354 Aschermannová Petra OK Kamenice C 232415 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 7260013 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN8555 Voráčková Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9201331 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PTE8771 Boháčová Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8829 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SOB8851 Choutková Magdaléna SOBSA C 2067886 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 1400448 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8055 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1398538 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8351 Mrázková Romana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000500556 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU8950 Petrželová Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK8756 Andršová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009591 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza SK Praga C 8780 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8254 Jiřištová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9054 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8154 Janatová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9999888 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga C 7200338 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8654 Margoldová Barbora Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095945 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8550 Schütznerová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095927 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
23P8951 Ślusarczyk Katarzyna (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 8636522 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SMB9251 Žitná Jana SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49973 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7751 Boumová Irena USK Praha C 51739 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOB8585 Wysocka Malwina KOB Dobruška C 886617 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.88 km, 14 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN9353 Krpatová Klára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416846 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7670 Držková Markéta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9281 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9252 Posseltová Tereza OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102088 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
18D9250 Rückerová Petra (GER) Post SV Dresden 51132 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP8050 Zoubková Jana OOB SK Zbraslav C 53592 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN7950 Vokurková Marta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 253111 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D6850 Döllgast Ulrike (GER) Team Saarland 2048137 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D9550 Staudter Nathalie (GER) Team Saarland 1281095 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU2 Kosová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7750 Pachnerová Dominika OK Chrastava C 7500077 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA8050 Lankašová Barbora OK Chrastava C 4212 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
UOL9151 Štrajtová Štěpánka SOB Olomouc C 52465 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8254 Bozděchová Lenka SK Praga C 2080966 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
17S1452 Hlavacikova Erika (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 416753 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8051 Mokrá Julie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 9102561 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8352 Švihovská Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007770109 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8759 Zamrzlová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002067255 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SMR8451 Hanajová Káťa SNS Smržovka C 428294 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
23P8950 Miśkiewicz Martyna (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 7200382 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8655 Rambová Kamila Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1413714 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8852 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9355 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7250 Metelková Taťána OK 99 Hradec Králové C 434591 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 7204508 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP8351 Pokorná Kristýna VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 52186 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JHB9160 Fencíková Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 682632 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV8151 Kvapilová Lenka SOK TJ Turnov C 7707 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV8557 Zakouřilová Kamila SOK TJ Turnov C 52370 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
73C7650 Loskotová Daniela xxx 2056292 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP8151 Neuhäuserová Ladislava USK Praha C 5641 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.73 km, 15 controls
(40)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SHK8256 Doležalová Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9148 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LIT8951 Neradová Eva KOB Litvínov C 8115 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8253 Kadaňová Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9868 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8559 Krčálová Eliška OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 425543 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL8052 Dančáková Michaela OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000000000 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9155 Marešová Kristýna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 405957 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8960 Procházková Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515036 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KTA9550 Vébrová Denisa SK Kotnov Tábor C 2019541 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
86S9000 Kotrlová Katarína (SVK) Slávia ZU Žilina 2102783 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7751 Jílková Radka OOB SK Zbraslav C 2075667 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
86S8950 Kotrlová Janka (SVK) Slávia ZU Žilina rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
CHC8851 Sýkorová Daniela K.O.B. Choceň C 9549 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D6250 Kloos Bärbel (GER) Team Saarland 336134 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HCE8350 Pinkrová Šárka TJ Hostivice C rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
47D9750 Schwarz Michelle (GER) Team Saarland 336127 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7651 Fikar Stránská Linda OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002011837 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL8254 Poláková Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000331655 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DCE7950 Jarošová Klára KOB Dobřichovice C 416316 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP7953 Blahutová Hanka Matfyz Praha C Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VAM9098 Müllerová Petra OB Vamberk C 2045224 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
21P8750 Puternicka Joanna (POL) Orientop Wrocław 9870922 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8355 Musilová Vendula Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007142530 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC7957 Posoldová Eva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009979 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8754 Špicarová Michaela Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009971 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7455 Severýnová Popková Klára Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2067951 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8250 Trávníčková Hana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 307414 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SMB9051 Pološčuková Lucie SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49977 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK9351 Peremská Dana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009536 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S9751 Schenková Tereza (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 9000008 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV8575 Kubaňová Petra Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52861 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
9PC8650 Trdá Lucie HO Humanita 52063 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JEN8451 Kalousková Pavla OB Jenišovice C 7788 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
69X8600 Pecharová Aneta HO Humanita 887908 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
69X8350 Benešová Zuzana HO Humanita 2106732 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
69X9050 Vojáčková Šárka HO Humanita 8121 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU9351 Šinovská Kristýna SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 428267 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ALB8950 Sojková Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7215 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7150 Beranová Iva USK Praha C 2021834 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7250 Kopecká Alena USK Praha C 2021849 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.93 km, 16 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LPU7356 Mrskočová Dana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049512 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 2060211 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D6900 Eckardt Cornelia (GER) USV TU Dresden 690719 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU1 Tichá Elena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
CHA7852 Štveráková Monika OK Chrastava C 2059761 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7751 Březinová Michaela OK Chrastava C 2084448 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
81C0050 Mácová Martina Cirkus Čakovice 1400418 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
17S1402 Bialekova Martina (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 7201767 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP7959 Králová Michaela Matfyz Praha C 52139 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
46P7700 Biolik Agnieszka (POL) Trackcourse 871977 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP7651 Šimšová Jana Matfyz Praha C 682683 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CET8051 Šafářová Ivana TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 0000009724 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL7152 Mědílková Iva KOB Kladno C 7204522 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S7751 Urbanová Monika (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S7651 Vorlíčková Barbora (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049984 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 443078 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8054 Matějů Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 336783 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8150 Horáčková Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51230 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7755 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2032117 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC7756 Havrdová Renata Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009977 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007204991 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 1470169 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JIL7554 Vlastníková Lucie OK Jilemnice C 2060258 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8054 Melounková Lucie OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9416 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D7850 Löhning Susanne (GER) USV TU Dresden 781104 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP7454 Vildmonová Pavla SK Praga C 995812 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZVS7450 Vyškovská Radka TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53697 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU7850 Hellerová Alena SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2081373 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU7951 Havláková Daniela SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51434 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU8150 Eiglerová Petra SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2096267 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP7562 Pokorná Magdaléna SK Praga C 51638 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV7851 Tomášková Radka SOK TJ Turnov C Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.76 km, 16 controls
(65)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TZL7350 Kundratová Jana SKOB Zlín C 53360 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK7350 Kroniková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2049540 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK7251 Langrová Monika OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9802 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK7052 Netuková Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 219217 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN7450 Mairichová Radka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2059728 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK6561 Teplá Hana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9125 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN7650 Pavlova Irena OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073667 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN7050 Posseltová Romana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 410359 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7355 Čivrná Karolína OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000886273 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7153 Pilná Libuše OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000232639 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7353 Smith Lucie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002096241 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7658 Švíglerová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 889272 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7354 Stará Petra OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000425562 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN7652 Růtová Martina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067314 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7552 Štreglová Andrea OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000206478 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN7250 Řehořová Lenka OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073661 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL6851 Kubátová Dana OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008968 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D7250 Kästner Anja (GER) Team Saarland 7003449 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HCE7450 Kolencová Marta TJ Hostivice C rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
21D7250 Zschaeckel Daniela (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 9005172 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202898 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7550 Švorcová Lenka OK Chrastava C 2084436 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7551 Danková Irena OK Chrastava C 2070830 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7652 Matyášová Jana OK Chrastava C 2070836 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ALB7450 Černá Petra OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7220 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOB7451 Kubcová Lenka KOB Dobruška C 7258 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM6850 Semíková Iva OK Kamenice C 2035702 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7451 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400433 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL7251 Kohoutová Zdeňka KOB Kladno C 897353 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 0000009722 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DLT7251 Nosek Martina KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 236061 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7452 Martanová Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8126 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC7656 Hvězdová Dagmar Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002080844 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000211303 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7552 Skácelová Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1400445 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK7452 Zemánková Eva SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009796 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S7450 Schenková Katarína (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 307438 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S7350 Miklušová Dagmar (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 434835 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SKV7551 Bredlerová Tereza TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204502 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RIC7451 Hlubučková Andrea OB Říčany 2060267 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7051 Chaloupská Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682334 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7450 Chvátilová Pavlína OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9430 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7551 Kubečková Zdena OK 99 Hradec Králové C 224919 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7456 Samková Renáta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9431 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JEN7457 Zabořilová Romana OB Jenišovice C 7775 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR7452 Cíchová Pavlína OOB Třebíč 0002092365 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV7250 Veselá Jitka SOK TJ Turnov rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
TUV7251 Mellanová Veronika SOK TJ Turnov C 411597 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV7351 Hájková Magdalena SOK TJ Turnov C 411543 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU7150 Buková Jana SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331208 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PDY7350 Nováková Martina Běhej Poděbrady C 2102798 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2GD7400 Lischewski Sandra (GER) BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1401178 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205038 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU6850 Pohořalá Karolína SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023951 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU7550 Pěkná Eva SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2080840 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CST7454 Pelcová Pavla OB Strakonice C 7749 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7255 Horáková Lenka USK Praha C 51728 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7551 Kučerová Marie USK Praha C 53546 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7252 Štraitová Jitka USK Praha C 682665 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP7550 Nyklová Helena Matfyz Praha C 51872 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 232401 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.65 km, 16 controls
(50)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN6950 Pokorná Hana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2073666 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI7152 Marková Jana LOK-o Liberec C 2049529 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6955 Demlová Jitka OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9656 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6654 Valachová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253353 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH7051 Benešová Iva SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 9101672 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7053 Procingerová Ilona OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000219210 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHC6951 Chaloupková Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 9542 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
87D0003 Leonhardt Annette (GER) LG Ost 9672101 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA6551 Pavlíková Pavla OK Chrastava C 51533 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA6250 Čechlovská Jana OK Chrastava C 8175 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL7050 Benešová Jaroslava KOB Kladno C 49647 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S6951 Jonášová Marta (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027945 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL7054 Vítková Marie KOB Kladno C 2800302 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LDC7150 Nehasilová Zuzana KOB Děčín C 7121314 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI6950 Fürstová Katka LOK-o Liberec C 2032126 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI7150 Rachůnková Markéta OK Jihlava C 2102817 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007207351 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK6853 Šabatová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301130 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBA6952 Šmelíková Barbora ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 307356 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP6553 Foglarová Naďa Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2060251 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S6950 Pánková Martina (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 445621 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP6750 Klašková Kateřina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49806 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN7071 Nožičková Renata OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 2070806 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP6951 Blahová Markéta VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 224915 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI7150 Balcarová Alena LOK-o Liberec C 1398994 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI6952 Žihlová Lucie LOK-o Liberec C 434597 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK6756 Kavalírová Kateřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9833 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK6852 Kopecká Marcela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9494 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI6950 Kovaříková Mária TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200587 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JEN7152 Žeravová Markéta OB Jenišovice C 302948 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7157 Hápová Šárka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9396 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV6851 Sokolářová Jitka SOK TJ Turnov C 411616 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SMR7151 Pařízková Věrka SNS Smržovka C 7205014 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAS7051 Eichlerová Jana KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682641 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D7150 Holfeld Christina (GER) USV TU Dresden 2004390 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ABM7051 Muselíková Vladislava KOB ALFA Brno C 416013 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D7050 Helling Claudia (GER) USV TU Dresden 631970 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU7051 Buková Zdeňka SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2059753 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7050 Menclová Silvie USK Praha C 51749 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ONO6750 Lisá Monika SKOB Ostrov C 682085 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LME6852 Dittrtová Lucie SK Los Mělník C 2102533 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR7070 Poláčková Bohuslava UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2052393 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SMR6950 Rychterová Dana SNS Smržovka C 7203339 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
18D6850 Sihver Wiebke (GER) Post SV Dresden 7201456 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TAP6950 Úlehlová Monika KOB Tretra Praha C 2092376 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
UOL1 Pinkrtonová Lucie SOB Olomouc 2060240 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.15 km, 16 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN6354 Kočibová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 307418 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK6651 Thýnová Ivana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017663 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH6451 Tichá Jana SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51925 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
18D6350 Kraemer Karin (GER) Post SV Dresden 888903 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6554 Roudná Eva OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 51183 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D6550 Klar Anne-Katrin (GER) Team Saarland 650101 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHC6651 Semrádová Jitka K.O.B. Choceň C 331708 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HCE6451 Mudrová Martina TJ Hostivice C 51984 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HCE6450 Kettnerová Lenka TJ Hostivice C 7202877 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
74S6550 Karlsson Anneli (SWE) FK Finn 343186 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP6352 Ježková Regina SK Praga C 51660 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR6550 Pávková Jana OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8445 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
24D6650 Cruse Katrin (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035206 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S6550 Baloghová Hana (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2028800 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZVO6451 Zimmerová Lenka OB SK Zvole C 428220 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SMB6551 Pološčuková Monika SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 7722 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DLT6651 Živcová Pavlína KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP6451 Veljačiková Markéta OK Sparta Praha C 2800325 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI6251 Petrová Věra Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51218 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC6657 Zalabová Martina Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053545 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU6351 Petrželová Alena OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085658 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S6252 Kumová Iva (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 307367 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SOB6350 Choutková Lenka SOBSA C 4183 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 920669 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK6251 Kubíčková Marcela OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9389 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D6351 Hellmann Kerstin (GER) USV TU Dresden 1091963 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR6151 Syslová Iva OOB Třebíč C 0000052237 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI6351 Košková Vlasta LOK-o Liberec C 2085634 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D6250 Leideck Heike (GER) USV TU Dresden 620713 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D6650 Richter Sabine (GER) USV TU Dresden 2008978 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
23P6250 Dragowska Marzena (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887229 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 7965 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.12 km, 16 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN5752 Kuncová Jiřina OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8257 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN5964 Černíková Zdeňka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8012 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK5852 Bláhová Luba OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9118 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK5851 Gazdačková Jana OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9117 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK5652 Šabatková Zdena OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9112 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL5451 Nýdrlová Eva OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008954 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU5851 Víchová Ladislava OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 888601 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN6052 Večeřová Ivana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2027204 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 438643 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP5850 Zelená Markéta SK Praga C 2080958 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA5750 Kadavá Eva OK Chrastava C 8171 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI6051 Štičková Eva LOK-o Liberec C 253133 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM5795 Janská Iva TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219280 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC6151 Benešová Iva Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009908 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JIL6052 Jiřištová Hana OK Jilemnice C 9093 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK5951 Panchártková Jitka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 253368 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOR6150 Bochenková Jana OK Dobříš C 232174 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN5950 Hrušková Zdeňka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 590124 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TCB5751 Pokorná Eva SK Technik České Budějovice C 52184 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2HD5750 Kuleva Angelina (GER) Angy OL 8622642 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.07 km, 15 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN5450 Böhmová Eva OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232515 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5651 Filipová Dagmar OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9111 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5351 Fejlková Alice OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9107 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5551 Klimplová Alena OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1006614 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5654 Novotná Jiřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9290 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SNA5351 Langrová Eva TJ START Náchod C 9612 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SKV5351 Nováková Svatava TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2059748 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA5550 Bradnová Věra OK Chrastava C 8162 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA5651 Vajcová Hana OK Chrastava C 8566 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
24P5650 Wysocka Jolanta (POL) Slask O-Team 886619 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
47S5651 Vávrová Beata (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 682341 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5650 Mrázková Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2095936 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAS5451 Malá Jitka KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682674 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5350 Dlasková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49842 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52058 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK5651 Běhounová Jiřina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102552 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LLI5550 Korejčíková Dáďa LOK-o Liberec C 8546 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LJN5550 Matoušková Marie OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou C 7742 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
26A5650 Haider Anna (AUT) HSV Ried 8630860 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
1.88 km, 14 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LIT5051 Neradová Alena KOB Litvínov C 8110 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SNA5052 Rufferová Iva TJ START Náchod C 9620 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA5150 Šaffková Zuzana OK Chrastava C 2070837 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PZR5051 Křížová Zdenka UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 2023804 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI5150 Karmazínová Ivana Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51216 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI4950 Horáčková Stanislava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080918 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI5152 Pachnerová Jaroslava Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2059769 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
UVP4850 Kohoutová Jitřenka Slovan Praha C 51265 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DKP5150 Stehnová Hana Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 51799 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VSP5050 Dohnalová Dana USK Praha C 51645 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
1.57 km, 12 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
CHA4650 Kašková Eva OK Chrastava C 8152 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP4451 Dvořáková Ladislava SK Praga C 52096 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAS4551 Nejezchlebová Věra KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682619 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
KAS4350 Štrojsová Jaroslava KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682607 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
2.17 km, 5 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN0812 Mairich Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2096129 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0703 Kadaně Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2025377 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HCE0800 Kolenec Jan TJ Hostivice C rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VRL0601 Fikar Šimon OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000438037 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0906 Vřešťál František OOB TJ Turnov C 1403052 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
DKL0700 Geisler Richard KOB Kladno C 2067952 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SCP0800 Veljačik Jonáš OK Sparta Praha C 336785 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0800 Habán Eduard Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4100 Yes No No 300 CZK
VLI0702 Hyxa Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402224 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0605 Jakeš Filip Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8310 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0901 Skácel Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4402226 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0803 Posolda Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053584 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0701 Horák Filip OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2088727 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0802 Matušinec Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2103293 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
RIC0900 Hlubuček Ondřej OB Říčany Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0900 Kučera Jakub USK Praha C 2032189 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0701 Tomášek Prokop SOK TJ Turnov C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0702 Šálek Richard OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
1.05 km, 8 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN0603 Mairich Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2067316 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TZL0700 Kundrata Vít SKOB Zlín C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0809 Nožička Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2088176 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0604 Hanuš Filip OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002078481 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0700 Řehoř Hynek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2053559 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
35S0600 Östergren Ossian (SWE) Långhundra IF 213800 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0702 Klust Jan OK Chrastava C 2070858 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0605 Březina Karel OK Chrastava C 2059765 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0604 Vřešťál Antonín OOB TJ Turnov C 1403051 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 0002060236 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0701 Brňák Jakub (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049999 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
11C0800 Besta Radek Letci v akci 224868 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VLI0600 Habán Oliver Slavia Liberec orienteering C 4214 Yes No No 100 CZK
SJI0602 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 446402 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0703 Haken Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000004275 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0702 Kopecký Matyáš Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000008225 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0601 Veselý Václav SOK TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VBA0701 Šmelík Daniel ŠK VAZKA Bratislava 442590 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0801 Metelka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 331689 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0602 Havlák René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0702 Heller Jakub SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51438 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0801 Havlák Štěpán SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2084986 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CST0601 Pelc Tadeáš OB Strakonice C 51330 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0601 Horák Martin USK Praha C 51649 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0602 Mencl Josef USK Praha C 2021850 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha B 2021829 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0600 Matoušek Martin Matfyz Praha 301366 No No Yes 300 CZK
STB0602 Pachnik Jedrzej TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1396725 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0802 Bukvic Kryštof SOK TJ Turnov Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0704 Mertlík Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 1403056 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
35S0701 Belin Hugo (SWE) Långhundra IF 304891 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
1.27 km, 9 controls
(35)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LIT0401 Pavlík Matěj KOB Litvínov C 8112 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0400 Pokorný Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2056302 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0500 Rokos Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2049534 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47D0500 Diehr Benny (GER) Team Saarland 7050922 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0501 Čivrný Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0000232649 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47D0501 Saß Jannik (GER) Team Saarland 7205435 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47D0400 Reinert Ben (GER) Team Saarland 7040731 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
35S0400 Östergren Moltas (SWE) Långhundra IF 213760 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
74S0400 Karlsson Anton (SWE) FK Finn 451930 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
74S0401 Martinsson Hugo (SWE) FK Finn 451925 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0500 Heřmánek Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 8020 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0507 Král Adam Matfyz Praha B 2053580 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
71D0500 Löhning Jakob (GER) USV TU Dresden 2037295 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
43S0402 Kukurugya Šimon (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049991 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
XBM0401 Suchánek Martin PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 443090 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJC0401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053544 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KBP0400 Valter Ondřej KBP Praha C 436404 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2051506 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061762 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200590 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
EKP0401 Blaha Jiří VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 428214 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0501 Háp Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2017670 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0402 Kokrda Vojtěch OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2078476 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0504 Málek David OK 99 Hradec Králové B 7260020 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0401 Zabořil Ondřej OB Jenišovice B 7780 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TTR0401 Cícha Václav OOB Třebíč B 0002092373 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
EKP0402 Blaha Michal VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2075608 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
ROU0501 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 53537 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CST0401 Pelc Matyáš OB Strakonice B 436432 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0501 Houžvička David OOB TJ Turnov C rent Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUR0503 Nejezchleb Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov C 1403061 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0409 Nosek Daniel USK Praha C 446366 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha B 232616 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0401 Titz Adam USK Praha C 2032183 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
1.38 km, 10 controls
(47)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN0306 Lesák Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2085591 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 53353 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0303 Řehoř Vojta OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2080823 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0305 Procinger Jakub OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0002088183 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0205 Mrskoč Marek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2049513 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TJN0401 Tkáč Matěj OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027207 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VRL0301 Štregl Matyáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 0002017678 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LPU0309 Waněk Hubert OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200595 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0203 Hájek Kryštof SOK TJ Turnov B 9102562 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47D0200 Imbsweiler Lucas (GER) Team Saarland 7070471 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
35S0100 Östergren Alfred (SWE) Långhundra IF 244646 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
KAM0309 Škácha Vít OK Kamenice B 682695 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
48S0200 Landelius Fabian (SWE) Lessebo OK 1030915 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
74S0200 Martinsson Philip (SWE) FK Finn 433964 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0214 Muller Ondra SOK TJ Turnov C 23777 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0301 Danko Štěpán OK Chrastava C 436449 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
CHA0202 Matyáš Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 2049595 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 888640 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 2090836 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PZR0202 Kopecký Jan UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2087700 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUV0308 Mellan Jonáš SOK TJ Turnov C 888622 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
XBM0201 Suchánek Jakub PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
19D0200 Scheuermann Martin (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 7777774 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga B 2060249 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SJI0301 Venhoda Matěj OK Jihlava B 51770 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SRK0201 Zemánek Mikuláš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0000009496 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SRK0202 Šabata Radek SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002070826 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SRK0300 Flegl Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002091541 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
SRK0304 Šípek Stanislav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. B 0002027201 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
HOR0400 Kolář Šimon TJ Jiskra Hořice B 7200597 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
47S0201 Schenk Michal (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 434810 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec B 49377 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
LLI0203 Bradáč David LOK-o Liberec B 2032132 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0302 Chaloupský Jakub OK 99 Hradec Králové B 682336 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0201 Poláček Radim OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9967 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
PHK0303 Valenta Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2090871 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
JEN0201 Mencl Jan OB Jenišovice C 2060293 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7205006 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
84S0300 Novota Lukáš (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice 2025333 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha B 2032107 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
MFP0302 Nykl Petr Matfyz Praha C 301355 No No Yes 300 CZK
STB0303 Pachnik Stanislaw TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 1396724 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
TUR0307 Mertlík Jakub OOB TJ Turnov C 1403055 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
24I0201 David Chen (ISR) Israel Orienteering 445341 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
24I0202 Kamil Omri (ISR) Israel Orienteering 445082 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
24I0203 Gorsky Kiril (ISR) Israel Orienteering 440260 Yes Yes Yes 300 CZK
2.83 km, 13 controls
(52)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 1398985 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK0101 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové B 51179 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN0004 Pavel Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2045201 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP0100 Zoubek Michal OOB SK Zbraslav 232261 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN0102 Růta Matyáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2032159 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D0000 Görke Alexander (GER) Team Saarland 224382 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D0100 Saß Kolya (GER) Team Saarland 7205442 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL0001 Kubát Tomáš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000339555 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7207061 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL0102 Procinger Jan OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002082910 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D0101 Geiler Till (GER) Team Saarland 7010728 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
35S0000 Nilsson Oscar (SWE) Långhundra IF 213733 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA0000 Galbavý Matěj OK Chrastava B 2059764 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D0100 Holfeld Anton (GER) USV TU Dresden 2068133 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR0102 Poláček Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou B 2052352 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7070007 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR0105 Kalas Tomáš UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 52970 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL0100 Postolka Jonáš KOB Kladno C 2800297 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL0101 Kohout Václav KOB Kladno C 2080903 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S0100 Balogh Matúš (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2028797 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL0102 Melichna Matěj KOB Kladno B 682699 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S0101 Jonáš Adam (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 416704 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S0103 Kukurugya Matej (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049990 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 887632 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007839783 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 7200589 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
19D9900 Scheuermann Erik (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 2032215 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S0001 Schenk Jakub (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 338400 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S0003 Goldschmidt Tobiáš (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 2045678 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP0100 Klaška Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 9889 Klaška Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI0002 Bradáč Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 2032105 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2058465 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK0001 Samek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1413977 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7201210 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JEN0101 Zabořil Vojta OB Jenišovice C 2060290 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR0102 Cícha Matěj OOB Třebíč B 0002800321 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU0102 Buk Ondřej SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031368 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU0103 Pohořalý Hugo SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2023957 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha A 2020707 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP0101 Puchalský Jan USK Praha C 2021836 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STB0103 Sloma Grzegorz TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 2016464 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LME0001 Dittrt Štěpán SK Los Mělník C 2800162 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
24I0101 Yarden Gilad (ISR) Israel Orienteering 445029 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
24I0102 Beri Yakir (ISR) Israel Orienteering 440278 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
24I0103 Salomon Noam (ISR) Israel Orienteering 440276 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
24I0104 Uzan Dror (ISR) Israel Orienteering 440258 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
24I0105 Shavit Yuval (ISR) Israel Orienteering 440256 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
24I0106 Zur Amir (ISR) Israel Orienteering 440255 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
3.57 km, 16 controls
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027208 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027247 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9801 Novák Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027217 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9901 Novotný Marek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 232325 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D9900 Britz Jacob (GER) Team Saarland 7000179 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025379 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 8716 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SOP9903 Procházka Jakub OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 232491 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín A 2025335 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI9900 Marek Jakub LOK-o Liberec B 2049589 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL9800 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49648 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL9900 Postolka Jáchym KOB Kladno B 888621 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL9901 Vítek Karel KOB Kladno B 7207350 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D9901 Klein Cedrik (GER) USV TU Dresden 7207178 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC9802 Doležal Vít Sportcentrum Jičín B 0002060206 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
31D9900 Bräuer Dennis (GER) SV Lengefeld 9150799 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 0007205561 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9802 Faltejsek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9464 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9900 Kučera Kryšpín OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2075657 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI9800 Marek Lukáš LOK-o Liberec C 2070805 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D9900 Holfeld Wilhelm (GER) USV TU Dresden 1301784 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9808 Novák Aleš SK Praga B 7202855 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
3.57 km, 16 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
18D9601 Müller Kurt (GER) Post SV Dresden 2023915 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2067320 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL9701 Hrdinka Daniel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002085616 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9709 Šimáček Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 246869 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR9608 Burda Matěj OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 7667667 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9705 Werner Michal SK Praga A 2080959 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC9601 Štál Jan Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007207017 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC9603 Zlámal David Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002053542 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga R 502088 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU9601 Buk Michal SKOB Roudnice nad Labem B 2075669 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.62 km, 15 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HCE6800 Müller Jan TJ Hostivice C 7208085 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 811213 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
17S8900 Nemec Juraj (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 406961 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 307355 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV7402 Kvapil Petr SOK TJ Turnov C 8322 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
3.54 km, 20 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
21P7200 Ligienza Krzysztof (POL) Orientop Wrocław 600400 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9105 Šafka Daniel OK Kamenice C 53667 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 7999888 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
21P8500 Wieszaczewski Jacek (POL) Orientop Wrocław 852702 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP7417 Boudný Jan OK Sparta Praha C 51773 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2075666 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV8501 Horáček Matěj SOK TJ Turnov C 8067 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
23P9001 Piłkowski Tadeusz (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 842658 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU7504 Simr Pavel SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2031351 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU9303 Buk Jindřich SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 1602625 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP6801 Gajda Jan USK Praha C 515108 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
4.43 km, 24 controls
(60)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 1400436 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 995807 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
18D9600 Kamolz Anton (GER) Post SV Dresden 1409868 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D9800 Döhler Erik (GER) Team Saarland 1310398 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR9504 Döllgast Moritz OOB TJ Turnov C 1180295 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
69X7500 Jaroš Zdeněk HO Humanita Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUR9603 Grätsch Markus OOB TJ Turnov 9080057 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8608 Kafka Miloš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 886290 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9307 Kubelka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 889299 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice C 887640 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM6501 Kozák Petr OK Kamenice C 51733 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga E 887941 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8700 Sysel Ctibor SK Praga R 515161 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 887165 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7700 Horáček Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering R 500290 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53247 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
11H9200 Bugár Gergely (HUN) Budai Osforrás 9101950 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7707 Habán Ivo Slavia Liberec orienteering C 53226 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8901 Kobr Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1969696 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI9603 Fürst Matouš LOK-o Liberec E 7003006 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8302 Sysel Ondřej SK Praga C 515038 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8104 Kovář Miroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007201777 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8102 Mrázek Jan Sportcentrum Jičín E 0007717777 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8401 Prášil Ondřej Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007207016 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JIL8702 Malý Aleš OK Jilemnice C 1155115 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
19D7901 Dittmann Robert (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 501931 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202874 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8306 Janata Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 888608 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
11H8500 Gösswein Csaba (HUN) Budai Osforrás 2004470 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP7701 Kolín Jan Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 9007701 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 899156 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK9403 Remeš Petr OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9199 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové R 515420 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK8900 Šabatka Zdeněk OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9189 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889311 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga C 7203462 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D9200 Flechsig Florian (GER) USV TU Dresden 1972767 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D8600 Leideck Karsten (GER) USV TU Dresden 1986035 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV7500 Zakouřil Tomáš SOK TJ Turnov C 51726 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
3NX9000 Slezák Jiří RumpálPP 515424 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
19P9100 Pachnik Wojciech (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 504407 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP7506 Pokorný Ondřej SK Praga C 682686 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 920696 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL9206 Benroth Martin SKOB Zlín C 553455 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8200 Nývlt Martin Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207407 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8705 Neumann Petr SK Praga C 232124 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8605 Lenner Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1403417 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP6803 Pospíšil Vítek SK Praga C 681612 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
3.98 km, 22 controls
(42)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN9101 Picek Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416840 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7800 Pražák Jiří OOB SK Zbraslav C 53583 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
18D8400 Schroth Peter (GER) Post SV Dresden 9002828 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
69X8500 Lužnický Jiří HO Humanita 7205016 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 887928 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU7604 Držka Štěpán OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2073755 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8610 Koleš Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1602619 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9407 Šimáček Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9659 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU3 Lněnička Jakub OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 246875 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA8201 Veselý Marek OK Chrastava C 8066 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7203 Schröter Pavel OK Chrastava C 301545 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA9105 Vejstrk Daniel OK Chrastava C 2049588 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7800 Kadavý Petr OK Chrastava C 8188 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA9300 Čechlovský Jan OK Chrastava C 8200 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SMR7901 Svoboda Honza SNS Smržovka C 995876 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PTE8403 Jirka Michal TJ Sokol Ptení C 52430 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 7201200 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM7609 Pátek Richard SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7700077 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SKM8014 Stachoň Zdeněk KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7905090 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM7540 Kasal Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7770000 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBM8001 König Lukáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 999666 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 Yes Yes Yes 0 CZK
SJI7104 Venhoda Milan OK Jihlava C 7206548 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8005 Švihovský Jaromír Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007654324 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8007 Uhlík Michal Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000051180 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8801 Špicar Petr Sportcentrum Jičín C 7106922 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK8905 Pátek Lukáš SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000009498 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8009 Voráček Michal SK Praga C 8009 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 9700729 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP7911 Mrázek Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7922111 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8004 Nývlt Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207404 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8606 Ramba Jiří Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 231951 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1700077 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 515503 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7605 Kadeřávek Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9399 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV7135 Žemlík Pavel SOK TJ Turnov C 8893 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
24D9100 Cruse Franz (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 502212 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D7301 Lenk Andreas (GER) USV TU Dresden 1802201 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
23P0000 Cwalina Karol (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 1418714 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP8108 Beneš Miroslav SK Praga C 7203451 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7302 Kučera Jan USK Praha C 51650 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
3.11 km, 18 controls
(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
LIT8201 Pavlík Bronislav KOB Litvínov C 8119 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LIT8202 Kučerka David KOB Litvínov C 7703600 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LIT7605 Pavlík Libor KOB Litvínov C 8124 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN8200 Petr Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2800222 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9501 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 9102087 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KTA6901 Vébr Jiří SK Kotnov Tábor C 515484 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN9301 Pustai David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232645 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH9201 Tichý Tomáš SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 886295 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN7501 Vokurka Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 253145 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7201 Cupák Jiří OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008972 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7303 Štregl Petr OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002017676 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7501 Wohanka Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002096236 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8407 Krčál Jaroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9275 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9114 Lehár Adam OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2088721 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHC8601 Sýkora Bohumil K.O.B. Choceň C 9563 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU9110 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 981815 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU8106 Šabatka Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9269 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D8700 Torgau Moritz (GER) Team Saarland 347872 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7702 Polák Vlastimil OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002096239 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI6205 Poloprutský Tomáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 51227 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9305 Prášek Přemysl OK Kamenice C 410375 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
UOL7501 Trávníček Jan SOB Olomouc C 1012269 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S8900 Kubina Filip (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2095924 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP6801 Lohr Ivo OK Sparta Praha C 442853 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SMR7902 Pesničák Jan SNS Smržovka C 8266 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
17S9200 Nemec Andrej (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 207857 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK9509 Ptáček Martin SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000301112 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SOB8703 Randík Jan SOBSA C 53643 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KPY8700 Klomínský Václav SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. C 2059735 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8203 Goder Josef Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7202900 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JHB8607 Culka Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 49809 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KTA7501 Střelba Ondřej SK Kotnov Tábor C 1400438 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH6401 Tichý Martin SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 51929 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
69X7800 Polák Robert HO Humanita 2067260 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STB8101 Bernášek Jiří TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 682354 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OOL8901 Kala Matěj SK Haná orienteering C 7260029 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SLP8503 Fišer Jiří OOB Slavia Praha C 7111117 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOB8200 Drągowski Piotr KOB Dobruška C 842664 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.78 km, 14 controls
(34)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ASU7517 Aleš David Magnus Orienteering C 515175 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LIT8301 Moutvička Ondřej KOB Litvínov C 8125 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VTA9301 Lexa Lukáš SC vebr-sport 2019542 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7302 Vaněk Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 995800 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7602 Zoubek Petr OOB SK Zbraslav C 53587 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
86S8900 Vríčan Peter (SVK) Slávia ZU Žilina rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
ZBP7900 Laga Miroslav OOB SK Zbraslav C 53582 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HCE8200 Pinkr Josef TJ Hostivice C rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
LPU9102 Macl Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9867 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KNC8101 Besta Lukáš Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 303945 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2KX8900 Koutný Lukáš Zoufalí Zbloudilci 52466 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP9405 Hulha Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682116 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP7808 Král Aleš Matfyz Praha C 887613 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP7301 Blahuta Marek Matfyz Praha C 897349 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM9404 Nebeský Daniel OK Kamenice C 2102810 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OOP8201 Hudeček Tomáš TJ Opava C 232358 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP5200 Přeček Zdeněk OK Sparta Praha C 500289 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP8801 Eiselt Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682092 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI8100 Kolaja Jan Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8627111 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7501 Mokrý Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058479 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI6900 Řezáč Pavel Slavia Liberec orienteering C 301152 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC8602 Vágner Vladislav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002083384 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JPV8237 Vlach Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 210440 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP7912 Mencl Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515416 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JEN9601 Kadečka Adam OB Jenišovice C 2085627 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S9304 Štubňa Philip (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 10399407 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S9605 Bejdák Martin (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 434830 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP8202 Tuček Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103753 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
22N9000 Yates Codey (NZL) Counties Manukau Orienteering Club Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7421 Augusta Jiří USK Praha C 2021838 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP6505 Mencl Miloslav USK Praha C 52277 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
6SX8900 Emingr Jakub Orientační běh Louny rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
ALB8500 Sojka Lukáš OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7218 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
24I8401 Goldner Yakir (ISR) Israel Orienteering 440257 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
3.56 km, 17 controls
(33)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
ASU8049 Vančura Martin Magnus Orienteering C 51234 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK7704 Slovák Miroslav OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101117 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 438642 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
81C8000 Máca Petr Cirkus Čakovice 1416364 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7601 Tomanica Vojtěch OK Chrastava C 2070857 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP7602 Kučera Petr Matfyz Praha C 515076 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM7200 Milota Jan OK Kamenice C 682629 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CET7001 Śafář Miroslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 0000232633 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL7500 Geisler Michal KOB Kladno C 7205029 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S7752 Brňáková Martina (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049995 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL6901 Šemelík Petr KOB Kladno C 515065 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL7101 Datel Jiří KOB Kladno C 995851 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL7300 Vítek Jiří KOB Kladno C 2800324 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S7501 Vorlíček Peter (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049993 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LCE7034 Šuráň René OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7206555 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
46P7600 Biolik Grzegorz (POL) Trackcourse 770327 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7702 Matějů Michal Slavia Liberec orienteering C 887154 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7802 Peteráč Zdeněk Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080914 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7701 Přinda Lukáš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8300 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC7701 Koťátko Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000500264 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC7705 Musil Pavel Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007800087 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0007204489 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SOB6301 Choutka Jaroslav SOBSA C 1396839 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7903 Potůček Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2027202 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7906 Silný Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2032168 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU7708 Heller Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331503 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU7904 Šlapánek René SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 51436 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SMB6401 Žitný Tomáš SKOB Mladá Boleslav C 49971 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7305 Horák Pavel (Starosta) USK Praha C 2032184 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
66P7900 Tkaczuk Tomasz (POL) UKS Azymut Pabianice 7900030 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP6902 Aschermann Jan USK Praha C 52284 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK7602 Toužil Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9134 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
3.24 km, 18 controls
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN7101 Mrkvička Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2020748 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK6601 Souček Karel OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 553452 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
18D7500 Müller Marko (GER) Post SV Dresden 9819 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN5901 Zuzánek Zdeněk OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1302798 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL7101 Fikar Aleš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0002011832 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 9630 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP7202 Kruschina Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682112 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DCE7500 Zeman Tomáš KOB Dobřichovice C 232129 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7200 Danko Tomáš OK Chrastava C 436410 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7301 Štverák Jan OK Chrastava C 2059762 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7603 Matyáš Libor OK Chrastava C 2059767 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7604 Březina Jan OK Chrastava C 2095960 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA7501 Pachner Pavel OK Chrastava C 7700075 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VAM7200 Adamovský Michal OB Vamberk C 9852 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL7200 Kohout Zdeněk KOB Kladno C 2080902 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S7601 Brňák Štefan (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049992 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S7401 Urban Marek (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027943 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 7204490 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7400 Harazin Martin Slavia Liberec orienteering C 899176 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VLI7403 Šesták Marek Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2058471 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK7401 Zemánek Miroslav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0002027222 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC7502 Hain Jan Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009975 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC7401 Tesař Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín C 0002053543 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HOR7300 Kolář Viktor TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2049537 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI7201 Bradáč Stanislav LOK-o Liberec C 434595 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7200 Chvátil Jiří OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336717 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VAM7501 Műller Kamil OB Vamberk C 2049538 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410254 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR7503 Cícha Radek OOB Třebíč 0002092381 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D7300 Löhning Michael (GER) USV TU Dresden 733003 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV7301 Hájek Jan SOK TJ Turnov C 5788 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RUM7601 Babický Jan ZOOB Rumburk rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
71D7100 Kaufmann Torsten (GER) USV TU Dresden 941971 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZVS7401 Stříteský Tomáš TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53383 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
4PX7300 Skácel Dalibor HO Ještěd 2102587 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 436433 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAD7101 Řehák Miroslav Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň C 7207367 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7602 Štrait Martin USK Praha C 410393 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
6YC7103 Lisý Ondřej Neregistrovaní 52179 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
3.26 km, 18 controls
(66)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN7100 Pavel Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070804 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK7001 Netuka Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9126 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK6902 Kohout Josef OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017669 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK6701 Langr Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9531 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK6401 Teplý Jiří OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9123 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN6802 Posselt Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 232256 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ZBP7102 Toušek Filip OOB SK Zbraslav C 53586 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
18D5900 Leibiger Jens (GER) Post SV Dresden 591019 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN7000 Rydl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7750 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJH7001 Beneš Jan SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 336767 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN7004 Řehoř Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2059729 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D6900 Saß Jörn (GER) Team Saarland 7205439 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LDC7101 Nehasil Vladislav KOB Děčín C 7111213 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D7100 Imbsweiler Philippe (GER) Team Saarland 7020471 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL6306 Čivrný Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000995887 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL6701 Kubát Miroslav OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008977 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI6801 Fürst Aleš LOK-o Liberec C 436961 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
21D6701 Schmiedeberg Nils (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 501914 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
21D6700 Zschaeckel Raik (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 886511 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HCE7100 Strnad Pavel TJ Hostivice C rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
LTP6710 Kovář Boris OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 899153 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP6806 Pavel Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7200337 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DOB7002 Kubec Martin KOB Dobruška C 1400420 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
13D7000 Jobst Henry (GER) Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 8251070 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
XBM7008 Suchánek Ladislav PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 232332 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443068 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP7100 Šimša Jaromír Matfyz Praha C 51712 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PZR7008 Sobotka Petr UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 53709 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S6900 Balogh Richard (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2027941 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S6912 Jonáš Radoslav (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 406911 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101183 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S6400 Kniebügl Anton (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 416747 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DLT6901 Nosek Petr KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice C 336778 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI6801 Rachůnek Stanislav OK Jihlava C 219258 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
19D6901 Scheuermann Jürgen (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul 300657 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SRK6901 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 0000425579 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S6802 Schenk Róbert (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 434820 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAS6900 Eichler Petr KOB Kamenický Šenov C 682631 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP6500 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8650 Klaška Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KBP6900 Valter Dalibor KBP Praha C 53543 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7103 Chaloupský David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 682359 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7001 Cichý David OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2070824 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7003 Faltejsek Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2017671 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK7101 Háp Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9395 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK6503 Kavalír Karel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9650526 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK6504 Melichar Igor OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336796 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK6800 Metelka Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2058529 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK6502 Novotný Milan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2045248 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
JEN7101 Zabořil Michal OB Jenišovice C 7781 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI7000 Marek Martin LOK-o Liberec C 2049593 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV6802 Šritr Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 232388 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV6901 Veselý Pavel SOK TJ Turnov rent Yes Yes Yes 750 CZK
SMR7001 Pařízek Petr SNS Smržovka C 7205036 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
8KC6900 Kruliš Petr ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně 301186 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ABM6946 Gross Michal KOB ALFA Brno C 52009 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D6400 Müller Rico (GER) USV TU Dresden 2032226 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D7000 Klose Sven (GER) USV TU Dresden 7000099 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU6901 Buk Jiří SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2099501 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP6802 Apeltauer Milan OK Sparta Praha C 2102546 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
86S6800 Čierny Jozef (SVK) Slávia ZU Žilina 445618 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
STB6901 Pachnik Dariusz TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 504408 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV7001 Tomášek Ondřej SOK TJ Turnov C Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV7000 Bukvic Martin SOK TJ Turnov Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
1SC7100 Gemperle František Wall Street Systems 2061812 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
3.01 km, 16 controls
(36)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
24D6600 Cruse Kay (GER) SV Robotron Dresden 2035204 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TJN6301 Schindler Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416828 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D6400 Garbas Gerhard (GER) Team Saarland 7196425 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL6301 Starý Pavel OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000009005 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VRL6401 Havel Leoš OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 0000008964 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6503 Procházka Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9270 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2060272 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6505 Valach Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 253352 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DCE6100 Pavlů Jaroslav KOB Dobřichovice C 232041 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA6600 Vydra Ivan OK Chrastava C 8185 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
KAM6400 Ročejdl Marek OK Kamenice C 995804 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP6600 Valtr Pavel Matfyz Praha 218786 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MFP6401 Suk Jiří Matfyz Praha C 515016 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKL6600 Beneš Jan KOB Kladno C 49646 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
43S6601 Kukurugya Emil (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg 2049986 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HOR6302 Vávra Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2059759 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP6200 Veljačik Pavel OK Sparta Praha C 2800319 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
17S6400 Ščehovič Roman (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 305982 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
RIC6300 Hlubuček Petr OB Říčany C 232418 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTU6301 Petržela Pavel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2085656 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
DKP6300 Betlach Miroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 49818 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D6301 Hellmann René (GER) USV TU Dresden 2000173 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK6401 Hlaváček Lubomír OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2059745 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D6500 Gossel Heiko (GER) USV TU Dresden 990002 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR6202 Sysel Svatobor OOB Třebíč C 0000052235 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TUV6304 Mellan Martin SOK TJ Turnov C 411583 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
71D6600 Wendisch Mayk (GER) USV TU Dresden 01506 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU6202 Buk Miloslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 331058 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HAV6302 Krhut Libor OB Havířov C 303932 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ROU6401 Pohořalý Dobroslav SKOB Roudnice nad Labem C 2023803 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
84S6001 Novota Mikuláš (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice 2025332 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VSP6201 Němeček Jan USK Praha C 682682 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ONO6400 Hájek Jiří SKOB Ostrov C 682072 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 7003021 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.81 km, 16 controls
(37)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
OSN6025 Černík Zdeněk SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 8011 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
75S5900 Palicka Miroslav (SVK) KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves 416561 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SHK5702 Gazdačko Milan OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 410797 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
18D5800 Kraemer Werner (GER) Post SV Dresden 8629988 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47D5900 Döllgast Ralf (GER) Team Saarland 2048138 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHC6001 Janeba Petr K.O.B. Choceň C 9573 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HCE5900 Kettner Pavel TJ Hostivice C 515105 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SNA5701 Hnyk Petr TJ START Náchod C 416261 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU5905 Novotný Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301183 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU6102 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9277 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LPU5801 Vícha Vladimír OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9228 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
17S1401 Nemec Juraj (SVK) TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banska Bystrica 406942 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP5802 Eiselt Miloš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 682076 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LTP6001 Hulha Karel OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 52927 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
ALB6000 Černý Petr OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí C 7224 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VIC5902 Kršák Karel OB Vizovice C 1006613 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
CHA5900 Čechlovský Josef OK Chrastava C 8172 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR5801 Pávek Miloš OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 8436 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 682630 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 1700084 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJI5901 Zeman Jaroslav OK Jihlava C 52337 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
SJC5801 Beneš Josef Sportcentrum Jičín C 0000009907 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S5802 Formanko Dušan (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 51335 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S5801 Štubňa Ján (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 442874 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
47S5800 Mazúr Ján (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 1399956 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409878 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
PHK5701 Běhoun Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2102525 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 307337 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
23P5900 Drągowski Robert (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 887222 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 0000995847 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
LLI5903 Košek Ladislav LOK-o Liberec C 410732 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336792 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
23P5800 Wróblewski Tadeusz (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa 412316 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
BOR5802 Sucharda Jiří OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 51542 Yes Yes Yes 600 CZK
2.42 km, 16 controls
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
E1
E2
E3
Fee
TJN5101 Böhm Karel OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 416833 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN5602 Horák Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2056301 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TJN5549 Kunc Radovan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 8249 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5501 Filip Aleš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2058468 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SHK5202 Fejlek Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9104 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
SNA5403 Langr Stanislav TJ START Náchod C 9633 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5201 Farář Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9260 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
LPU5102 Sáňka Bedřich OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2032164 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
VLI4701 Urválek Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 1602616 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA4901 Kadavý Zdeněk OK Chrastava C 8155 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA5500 Kaška Rudolf OK Chrastava C 2080917 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
CHA5400 Pavlík Milan OK Chrastava C 51231 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JIL5201 Erlebach Josef OK Jilemnice C 9774 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PGP5200 Sysel Zdeněk SK Praga C 52107 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
PHK4801 Novotný František OK 99 Hradec Králové C 9425 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 7770011 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JEN5301 Jedlička Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 336709 Yes Yes Yes 450 CZK
JEN5201 Bárta Miroslav OB Jenišovice C 7778 Yes