Event entries: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

Date:
2017/05/13
Place:
Paprsek
Organiser:
SSU - SK Severka Šumperk
Classes:
D10C     D12C     D14B     D14C     D16A     D16B     D16C     D18A     D18B     D20A     D20B     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35B     D35C     D40B     D45B     D45C     D50B     D55B     D55C     D60B     D65B     D70B     DH10N     H10C     H12C     H14B     H14C     H16A     H16B     H16C     H18A     H18B     H18C     H20A     H20B     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H21D     H35B     H35C     H40B     H45B     H45C     H50B     H55B     H55C     H60B     H65B     H70B     H75B     HDR     P     T3     T5    
1.80 km, 70 m, 7 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL0850 Kűnstlerová Natálie SOB Olomouc C 52438 50 CZK
CTB0751 Gregorová Alice SK OB Chotěboř C 51139 50 CZK
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava C 436421 50 CZK
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7208071 50 CZK
AOP0852 Pachmannová Iva Orientační Běh Opava C 232251 50 CZK
AOP0752 Cetlová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 2091596 50 CZK
LCE0851 Michálková Sabina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 253362 50 CZK
LCE0852 Škodová Štěpánka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2080938 50 CZK
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067231 50 CZK
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103674 50 CZK
ASU0799 Bartášková Karolína Magnus Orienteering C 416509 50 CZK
VRB0777 Malá Karolína Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067388 50 CZK
KON0799 Jílková Pavla KOB Konice C 2069073 75 CZK
2.20 km, 70 m, 9 controls
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž B 53811 50 CZK
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232732 50 CZK
TBM0655 Ehlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446326 50 CZK
PLU0577 Otrubová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2019215 50 CZK
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov B 981840 50 CZK
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 206416 50 CZK
AOP0652 Gallo Natálie Orientační Běh Opava C 7003005 50 CZK
AOP0551 Pachmannová Katka Orientační Běh Opava C 361953 50 CZK
UOL0650 Kopecká Nela SOB Olomouc C 301263 50 CZK
STE0653 Burdová Helena SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2108904 50 CZK
STE0652 Kotrle Sylvia SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2108917 50 CZK
STE0650 Zatloukalová Julie SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080967 50 CZK
JPV0652 Přikrylová Jana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112722 50 CZK
JPV0653 Přikrylová Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2112741 50 CZK
AOP0552 Cetlová Magdaléna Orientační Běh Opava C 2091591 50 CZK
UOL0651 Šaňáková Marie SOB Olomouc C 2111803 50 CZK
TZL0550 Batani Valeria SKOB Zlín B 7053853 50 CZK
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín B 7053354 50 CZK
KSU0660 Pattermanová Magdalena Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2085598 50 CZK
KSU0656 Stryková Karolína Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53652 50 CZK
KSU0550 Konečná Julie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2053569 50 CZK
TZL0552 Matochová Adéla SKOB Zlín B 53831 50 CZK
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2051495 50 CZK
ABM0655 Palátová Renáta KOB ALFA Brno C 2054645 50 CZK
ABM0657 Kurečková Klára KOB ALFA Brno C 337648 50 CZK
ASU0599 Navrátilová Marie Magnus Orienteering B 7206550 50 CZK
ASU0698 Pazderníková Zdeňka Magnus Orienteering C 0 50 CZK
VRB0555 Tomčíková Eliška Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067392 50 CZK
KUO0599 Holubářová Viktorie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2085600 50 CZK
KRN0757 Rychlá Karolína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 1400404 75 CZK
1VP0651 Golinowska Ola (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 346009 75 CZK
KON0666 Jílková Lenka KOB Konice C 2069072 75 CZK
3.00 km, 100 m, 10 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava B 436929 100 CZK
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 7207881 100 CZK
TRI0451 Haltofová Romana TJ TŽ Třinec B 49341 100 CZK
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava B 8796 100 CZK
OOP0451 Švidrnochová Eliška TJ Opava B 436422 100 CZK
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc B 1398997 100 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061817 100 CZK
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc B 2020728 100 CZK
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc B 2020729 100 CZK
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410323 100 CZK
STE0350 Chabiera Lena SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8444999 100 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035723 100 CZK
STE0351 Nitsch Aleksandra SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8280803 100 CZK
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 8635873 100 CZK
SOP0350 Hájková Lucie OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7204988 100 CZK
KSU0494 Šánová Julie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 443076 100 CZK
KSU0484 Skoumalová Petra Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446428 100 CZK
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín B 2091565 100 CZK
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102885 100 CZK
LCE0355 Juříková Jolana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2042547 100 CZK
LCE0352 Mudráková Eliška OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 53866 100 CZK
LCE0551 Pišová Adéla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2049511 100 CZK
TZL0453 Březinová Zuzana SKOB Zlín B 7209276 100 CZK
ZBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína SK Žabovřesky Brno B 416017 100 CZK
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2103673 100 CZK
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno B 361987 100 CZK
ASU0398 Šneiderová Daniela Magnus Orienteering B 7201771 100 CZK
ASU0499 Vorlová Eva Magnus Orienteering B 406938 100 CZK
PLU0350 Němečková Kateřina TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 1400409 150 CZK
TZL0452 Kolaříková Eliška SKOB Zlín B 995797 150 CZK
2.80 km, 60 m, 8 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PLU0354 Hartmannová Anna TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2051531 50 CZK
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava C 361981 50 CZK
STE0451 Lubrichová Veronika SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2102549 50 CZK
KSU0464 Knyplová Tereza Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446430 50 CZK
KSU0454 Heclová Marie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446447 50 CZK
4.30 km, 235 m, 9 controls
(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR0252 Pekařová Jana OOB TJ Turnov A 2035709 200 CZK
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 7206554 200 CZK
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice A 7207772 200 CZK
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 253379 200 CZK
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 515497 200 CZK
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101707 200 CZK
PGP0256 Bejvlová Karolína SK Praga A 2058463 200 CZK
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering A 2056275 200 CZK
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 200 CZK
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7203465 200 CZK
SRK0151 Kosová Tereza SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7207356 200 CZK
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8623000 200 CZK
VPM0250 Černá Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 9102566 200 CZK
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň A 2011852 200 CZK
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2051486 200 CZK
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 8645925 200 CZK
VPM0151 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2035737 200 CZK
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín A 2091544 200 CZK
RIC0151 Vyhnálková Marie OB Říčany A 2019236 200 CZK
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 7205017 200 CZK
STE0151 Mianowska Julia SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 886685 200 CZK
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 7201779 200 CZK
SOP0151 Poláková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7204985 200 CZK
TJN0152 Mašínová Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2056303 200 CZK
TJN0256 Nedomlelová Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2080843 200 CZK
TJN0151 Rydlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035701 200 CZK
TJN0251 Rydlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035725 200 CZK
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2053560 200 CZK
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 7205007 200 CZK
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102568 200 CZK
LCE0260 Šmelíková Dorota OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 1399951 200 CZK
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056270 200 CZK
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007719774 200 CZK
SJC0153 Kochová Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007208206 200 CZK
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín A 0008631581 200 CZK
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002075653 200 CZK
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 410360 200 CZK
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín A 2091546 200 CZK
ZBM0260 Miklušová Tamara SK Žabovřesky Brno B 434822 200 CZK
3.90 km, 115 m, 6 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 49360 180 CZK
UOL0253 Raclavská Vlaďka SOB Olomouc B 2092433 180 CZK
TZL0257 Šuráňová Pavlína SKOB Zlín B 08924 180 CZK
TZL0152 Čeleďová Justýna SKOB Zlín B 436954 180 CZK
STE0250 Smolková Sabina SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 7206537 180 CZK
27S0250 Patassiová Michaela (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2104620 180 CZK
STE0152 Skoupá Vendula SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 7203461 180 CZK
KSU0197 Hajduková Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2067338 180 CZK
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7208226 180 CZK
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 180 CZK
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2056310 180 CZK
ASU0299 Greschnerová Tereza Magnus Orienteering B 7203336 180 CZK
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín B 2091554 180 CZK
3.30 km, 85 m, 8 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL0251 Raclavská Zuzana SOB Olomouc C 2092434 80 CZK
UOL0252 Raclavská Lenka SOB Olomouc C 2092435 80 CZK
UOL0151 Vránová Eliška SOB Olomouc C 682663 80 CZK
VIC0151 Sadílková Iva OB Vizovice C 53122 80 CZK
6.30 km, 310 m, 9 controls
(48)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200323 200 CZK
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 7208096 200 CZK
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec A 7205020 200 CZK
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 200 CZK
AOP9951 Čechová Klára Orientační Běh Opava A 2045206 200 CZK
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2075609 200 CZK
UOL9950 Janošíkova Tereza SOB Olomouc E 2059758 200 CZK
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7203324 200 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101109 200 CZK
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 331291 200 CZK
PHK0051 Hápová Petra OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2075681 200 CZK
VRL9955 Matoušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2032127 200 CZK
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 416210 200 CZK
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín A 7200901 200 CZK
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 8100500 200 CZK
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice A 515491 200 CZK
STE0050 Głowacz Julia SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1110200 200 CZK
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec A 7201776 200 CZK
STH9953 Urbanová Markéta SK Studenec A 7201754 200 CZK
CHC0051 Chaloupková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň A 320290 200 CZK
SOP0050 Hájková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7207857 200 CZK
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 2061783 200 CZK
TZL0058 Kundratová Lucie SKOB Zlín A 7203458 200 CZK
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň A 425544 200 CZK
LPU0054 Borovičková Valerie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 682622 200 CZK
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2091516 200 CZK
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 200 CZK
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7201814 200 CZK
LPU9959 Waňková Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9102570 200 CZK
TBM9952 Utíkalová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 232865 200 CZK
ZLH9950 Zatloukalová Romana OOB TJ Zlaté Hory A 2025342 200 CZK
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2091521 200 CZK
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava A 7205966 200 CZK
SJI9950 Nechutová Aneta OK Jihlava A 439123 200 CZK
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056287 200 CZK
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering A 7207019 200 CZK
SHK9952 Malinová Apolena OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032162 200 CZK
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205002 200 CZK
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 200 CZK
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno A 410338 200 CZK
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 897355 200 CZK
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400403 200 CZK
ASU0099 Hrabošová Magdalena Magnus Orienteering A 2045171 200 CZK
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové A 682365 200 CZK
ZBM9960 Miklušová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno A 435207 200 CZK
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 1204999 300 CZK
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín A 2091555 300 CZK
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 897364 200 CZK
5.30 km, 160 m, 8 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP9952 Švidrnochová Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 2032153 180 CZK
ZLH0051 Novotná Tereza OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331514 180 CZK
KSU0050 Pšenčíková Adéla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446425 180 CZK
ZPV9999 Křečková Jana KOB ZPV Prostějov B 2073659 180 CZK
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2085608 180 CZK
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 7207020 180 CZK
ZBM9952 Malivánková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 122 180 CZK
TBM0059 Štefková Klára KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7204506 180 CZK
6.90 km, 290 m, 11 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(23)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TUR9751 Linková Alena OOB TJ Turnov R 1403419 200 CZK
KAM9852 Čechová Tereza OK Kamenice R 2058511 200 CZK
TRI9850 Szarzecová Lucie TJ TŽ Třinec A 7208088 200 CZK
TRI9751 Tesařová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073746 200 CZK
TBM9898 Korpasová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 9101703 200 CZK
TBM9859 Grycová Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 9988889 200 CZK
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 2082918 200 CZK
CHC9852 Chaloupková Veronika K.O.B. Choceň A 9556 200 CZK
TZL9753 Kavánková Iva SKOB Zlín R 7204981 200 CZK
DKP9751 Nováková Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka E 886271 200 CZK
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 7208324 200 CZK
PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie SK Praga E 1407423 200 CZK
KAM9851 Hájková Eliška OK Kamenice A 515001 200 CZK
RIC9850 Vyhnálková Barbora OB Říčany R 9101106 200 CZK
AOP9850 Fukalová Hana Orientační Běh Opava R 52957 200 CZK
KAM9853 Sheshikova Anastasia OK Kamenice A 1600872 200 CZK
TZL9754 Chovancová Zuzana SKOB Zlín R 2032161 200 CZK
SHK9755 Červená Adéla OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205001 200 CZK
ZBM9757 Odehnalová Tereza SK Žabovřesky Brno R 1007533 200 CZK
ASU9797 Horvátová Hana Magnus Orienteering A 980354 200 CZK
ASU9852 Vývodová Jana Magnus Orienteering A 2027242 200 CZK
BOR9854 Nováková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2051502 300 CZK
BOR9853 Staňová Karolína OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 2111769 300 CZK
5.40 km, 160 m, 9 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON9888 Škrabalová Šárka KOB Konice B 2108866 180 CZK
ZLH9851 Novotná Klára OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331363 180 CZK
KON9898 Vlachová Kateřina KOB Konice B 2020742 180 CZK
KSU9888 Habigerová Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2053582 180 CZK
ZBM9753 Koporová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 53721 180 CZK
UOL9853 Holečková Anna SOB Olomouc C 301555 180 CZK
9.00 km, 345 m, 13 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice C 7003009 200 CZK
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515006 200 CZK
28P9350 Kubicka Zuzanna (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 8625739 200 CZK
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 7208080 200 CZK
PHK8051 Rollier Monika OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8005907 200 CZK
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 7207077 200 CZK
CTB9451 Voborníková Alena SK OB Chotěboř R 2081369 200 CZK
KAM9550 Bořánková Karolína OK Kamenice R 9102089 200 CZK
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201819 200 CZK
PGP9056 Jakobová Adélka SK Praga E 682103 200 CZK
LPU9659 Hančová Petra OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 1398998 200 CZK
LCE9155 Čermáková Magdalena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 361921 200 CZK
SHK9151 Chmelařová Michaela OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 995857 200 CZK
ZBM8888 Hlavová Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515450 200 CZK
ZBM8950 Poklopová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1007544 200 CZK
ZBM8966 Kabáthová Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno E 7200341 200 CZK
ZBM8989 Hlavová Jindra SK Žabovřesky Brno E 515488 200 CZK
ZBM9350 Šimková Johanka SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9005227 200 CZK
ZBM9451 Chromá Kateřina SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9201069 200 CZK
ZBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela SK Žabovřesky Brno R 7200367 200 CZK
KAM9554 Procházková Marie OK Kamenice E 7200333 200 CZK
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201820 200 CZK
LPU9451 Procházková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 940318 300 CZK
ZBM9354 Hrušková Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno E 1668661 300 CZK
6.90 km, 330 m, 10 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
PHK8753 Balcarová Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7260024 200 CZK
TRI9656 Sabelová Markéta TJ TŽ Třinec R 2073724 200 CZK
28P8650 Panchenko Olena (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 1414201 200 CZK
TZL9453 Jeřábková Jitka SKOB Zlín C 7170894 200 CZK
PGP7355 Janovská Petra SK Praga C 1470169 200 CZK
TBM7374 Ptáčková Veronika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083378 200 CZK
KON8787 Dittrichová Petra KOB Konice C 515153 200 CZK
OSN9696 Vališová Martina SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 981804 200 CZK
LPU8552 Udržalová Pavla OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2053588 200 CZK
LPU9461 Žaloudková Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7204993 200 CZK
TZL8181 Slováčková Věra SKOB Zlín C 53339 200 CZK
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga C 7003042 200 CZK
LCE9450 Tesařová Marcela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515074 200 CZK
SHK9352 Myslivcová Pavla OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 2051524 200 CZK
SHK8152 Hepnerová Martina OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1398689 200 CZK
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 515158 200 CZK
ZBM8951 Mádlová Věra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995814 200 CZK
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416329 200 CZK
ASU9299 Kopecká Eliška Magnus Orienteering C 682342 200 CZK
ASU9353 Koporová Petra Magnus Orienteering C 7200316 200 CZK
ASU8756 Staňková Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7203330 200 CZK
ASU8964 Vozdová Klára Magnus Orienteering C 515189 200 CZK
PHK8855 Azebová Nina OK 99 Hradec Králové C 981820 300 CZK
KSU9393 Janů Hana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886267 200 CZK
6.20 km, 270 m, 8 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOK7950 Synková Petra OK Doksy C 7200372 200 CZK
DKP9652 Šňupárková Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 515071 200 CZK
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 200 CZK
AOP7251 Kašparová Šárka Orientační Běh Opava C 52295 200 CZK
STE7054 Skyvová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007548 200 CZK
AOP9352 Šarmanová Alena Orientační Běh Opava C 232405 200 CZK
LCE9052 Dékány Pavla OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889310 200 CZK
LCE8951 Jirčáková Martina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889305 200 CZK
LCE9555 Končáková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 53828 200 CZK
LCE8151 Michálková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2088219 200 CZK
RBK8151 Kozumplíková Alice SK Radioklub Blansko C 981818 200 CZK
ASU9271 Křečková Lenka Magnus Orienteering C 515412 200 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 8007503 200 CZK
PTE8771 Boháčová Lucie TJ Sokol Ptení C 8829 200 CZK
PGP9055 Bialožytová Tereza SK Praga C 8780 200 CZK
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 300 CZK
KRN8559 Rychlá Pavlína KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 995815 300 CZK
LTU8950 Panchártková Tereza OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 515140 300 CZK
5.40 km, 160 m, 9 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL8553 Beranová Kristína SKOB Zlín C 2083393 80 CZK
MOV7650 Štětínská Soňa SKOB Ostrava C 232406 80 CZK
SKM9151 Christovová Neli KOB Směr Kroměříž C 331143 80 CZK
PGP8155 Košárková Iva SK Praga C 2082714 80 CZK
LPU8499 Klapalová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice R 981834 80 CZK
LPU8151 Klimplová Zuzana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207503 80 CZK
SKM9651 Pěčková Veronika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416078 80 CZK
LCE9158 Botiková Daniela OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52700 80 CZK
SBK8383 Csakvaryová Lenka KOB START Blansko C 920679 80 CZK
KON9175 Dittrichová Zuzana KOB Konice C 52416 80 CZK
VRB9899 Svačinková Kateřina Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436926 80 CZK
UOL7651 Janošíková Lenka SOB Olomouc C 301554 120 CZK
ZAM9153 Chládková Zuzana OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 9035 120 CZK
ZAM7051 Chládková Eva OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2053562 120 CZK
55X8750 Sádovská Petra CEDA 9510 0 CZK
KAM9450 Jančová Jana OK Kamenice C 232162 120 CZK
5.80 km, 205 m, 11 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SKM7750 Dittrichová Andrea KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52208 180 CZK
MOV7750 Horáčková Vladimíra SKOB Ostrava C 2082935 180 CZK
OOP7751 Švidrnochová Hana TJ Opava C 2060211 180 CZK
PLU7852 Otrubová Johana TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 995816 180 CZK
MOV7752 Pannová Vendula SKOB Ostrava C 2075664 180 CZK
AOP7951 Gallo Martina Orientační Běh Opava C 7204970 180 CZK
CHA7952 Krtičková Michaela OK Chrastava C 8897 180 CZK
RIC7552 Vyhnálková Eva OB Říčany C 889279 180 CZK
UOL7051 Horčičková Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 180 CZK
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 443078 180 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2096137 180 CZK
EKP7850 Ondráčková Veronika VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045231 180 CZK
VZA7250 Chupekova Silvia (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7204971 270 CZK
3.90 km, 135 m, 8 controls
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH7451 Siatková Silvie OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C rent 120 CZK
TBM7377 Ehlová Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52037 80 CZK
UOL7850 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc C 2045207 80 CZK
KON7575 Benešová Petra KOB Konice C 1418763 80 CZK
ZPV6970 Karásková Marcela KOB ZPV Prostějov C 2092440 80 CZK
STE7159 Maťátková Marcela SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52532 80 CZK
UOL7650 Šaňáková Šárka SOB Olomouc C 1420235 80 CZK
KSU7793 Smolíková Kateřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067339 80 CZK
KSU7787 Štáblová Michaela Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 49418 80 CZK
KSU7552 Tomanková Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058462 80 CZK
KSU7499 Reichlová Jiřina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067330 80 CZK
KSU7676 Ondráčková Adéla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443099 80 CZK
ABM7469 Mulíčková Eva KOB ALFA Brno C 52041 80 CZK
ASU7499 Doubravová Blanka Magnus Orienteering C 53032 80 CZK
ASU7799 Navrátilová Helena Magnus Orienteering C 301698 80 CZK
VRB7373 Slavíková Lenka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067389 80 CZK
VRB7777 Svačinková Jitka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436921 80 CZK
SBR8050 Good Ludmila SKOB Bruntál C 2092369 80 CZK
MOV7450 Vavříková Iveta SKOB Ostrava C 2025346 80 CZK
KSU7551 Pattermanová Ivana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2085601 80 CZK
KON8080 Jílková Hana KOB Konice C 2069071 120 CZK
5.30 km, 150 m, 8 controls
(27)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP7351 Valíková Petra Orientační Běh Opava C 980374 180 CZK
28P7301 Nitsch Joanna (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 2043896 180 CZK
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409879 180 CZK
SRK7373 Filipová Ivana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2096120 180 CZK
TZL7352 Chovancová Jana SKOB Zlín C 426400 180 CZK
MOV7352 Hulenková Martina SKOB Ostrava C 51174 180 CZK
OSN7557 Nechanická Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205038 180 CZK
SRK7651 Šklíbová Jana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204991 180 CZK
VAM7250 Vandasová Markéta OB Vamberk C 2053570 180 CZK
AOP7252 Pachmannová Hana Orientační Běh Opava C 361977 180 CZK
CET7554 Hájková Ludmila TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 9722 180 CZK
STE7550 Marková Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2080963 180 CZK
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 180 CZK
STB7499 Dolejší Lenka TJ Stadion Nový Bor C 434839 180 CZK
TZL7653 Pekárková Eva SKOB Zlín C 7752223 180 CZK
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 180 CZK
VAM6251 Smutná Jana OB Vamberk C 9676 180 CZK
LCE7252 Mudráková Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52689 180 CZK
TZL7351 Batani Hana SKOB Zlín C 7209281 180 CZK
KVS Pavlicová Anna SKOB Kobra Vsetín 51527 180 CZK
STE7251 Janků Renata SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52502 180 CZK
ZBM7454 Bukovacová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 522004 180 CZK
ZBM7550 Finstrlová Alena SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2087665 180 CZK
JPV7650 Chmelářová Radka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2085577 180 CZK
ASU7498 Šneiderová Lucie Magnus Orienteering C 7201755 180 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 180 CZK
PLU7777 Němečková Věra TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035158 270 CZK
4.30 km, 145 m, 9 controls
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP7252 Riby Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7205009 180 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 2096115 180 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 2096150 180 CZK
HAV7051 Kaděrová Barbora OB Havířov C 49428 180 CZK
TRI6850 Argalášová Gabriela TJ TŽ Třinec C 2073677 180 CZK
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 443075 180 CZK
BZR6951 Čechová Zuzana Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů C 980334 180 CZK
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 1400448 180 CZK
KAM6850 Semíková Iva OK Kamenice C 2035702 180 CZK
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 180 CZK
TBM6969 Grycová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49412 180 CZK
PLU7171 Vidmuchová Martina TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 49883 180 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 180 CZK
CHC6951 Chaloupková Lenka K.O.B. Choceň C 9542 180 CZK
BBM7155 Kunzová Ivana BETA URSUS Orienteering C 52346 180 CZK
TRI6950 Kovaříková Mária TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200587 180 CZK
ZPV7076 Křečková Petra KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52582 180 CZK
SRK6751 Kulhavá Jarmila SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 2045240 180 CZK
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 180 CZK
ASU6999 Šmelíková Hana Magnus Orienteering C 2012280 180 CZK
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 180 CZK
3.70 km, 125 m, 7 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 80 CZK
BFM7152 Řeháková Jana SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113071 80 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 80 CZK
AOV6951 Mielcová Elena OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 896961 80 CZK
UOL6750 Holečková Lenka SOB Olomouc C 301560 80 CZK
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 80 CZK
STE6751 Neumannová Kamila SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52514 80 CZK
ZLH7050 Novotná Jitka OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 361929 80 CZK
UOL6452 Štrajtová Zuzana SOB Olomouc C 52466 80 CZK
UOL6953 Kotrlová Gita SOB Olomouc C 352324 80 CZK
KSU7252 Švancárová Helena Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2027233 80 CZK
KSU6950 Pšenčíková Eva Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443106 80 CZK
TBM7261 Kliglová Radka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067216 80 CZK
ASU6099 Strachotová Eva Magnus Orienteering C 52560 80 CZK
3SX6450 Roubalíková Iva ZŠ Těšetice 2102820 80 CZK
UOL6653 Šimková Hana SOB Olomouc C 52476 120 CZK
4.20 km, 145 m, 9 controls
(22)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV6751 Vričanová Sylva OB Havířov C 8815 180 CZK
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 180 CZK
AOP6151 Glabazňová Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 515423 180 CZK
HAV6651 Hanzlová Svatava OB Havířov C 49329 180 CZK
HAV6652 Opletalová Pavlína OB Havířov C 49306 180 CZK
KON6389 Hlavová Miroslava KOB Konice C 52417 180 CZK
UOL6451 Poklopová Ivana SOB Olomouc C 52451 0 CZK
MOV6750 Šarmanová Jarmila SKOB Ostrava C 303027 180 CZK
SRK6752 Kosová Michaela SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7207351 180 CZK
ZPV6666 Jarošová Petra KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52654 180 CZK
VAM6452 Veverková Yveta OB Vamberk C 9678 180 CZK
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 180 CZK
VAM6451 Klapalová Jana OB Vamberk C 1416361 180 CZK
KON5887 Smičková Eva KOB Konice C 52412 180 CZK
27S6350 Mižúrová Jana (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 2079495 180 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 180 CZK
LCE6651 Kukolová Alena OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416075 180 CZK
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 180 CZK
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 180 CZK
TZL6566 Schäferová Jana SKOB Zlín C 52342 180 CZK
KUO6499 Mutinská Zdeňka KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51751 180 CZK
KON6285 Dittrichová Lenka KOB Konice C 52420 180 CZK
3.80 km, 145 m, 8 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV6250 Sochorová Hana OB Havířov C 52943 180 CZK
TZL6262 Krejčíková Monika SKOB Zlín C 8260628 180 CZK
LCE6051 Valentová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51509 180 CZK
ASU6199 Davi Jana Magnus Orienteering C 0 180 CZK
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 180 CZK
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 180 CZK
VBM5655 Potěšilová Vladimíra VSK Mendelu Brno C 53238 180 CZK
3.40 km, 130 m, 9 controls
(6)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL5651 Künstlerová Milada SOB Olomouc C 52445 80 CZK
HSU5350 Štáblová Jitka Horizont klub Šumperk C 52557 80 CZK
UOL5858 Janošíková Jaroslava SOB Olomouc C 682075 80 CZK
UOL5953 Hrubanová Věra SOB Olomouc C 52439 80 CZK
HSU5050 Čadilová Alena Horizont klub Šumperk C 52599 80 CZK
HSU4850 Kupcová Věroslava Horizont klub Šumperk C 52600 80 CZK
3.80 km, 105 m, 10 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP5451 Řezníková Renáta Orientační Běh Opava C 49421 130 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 195 CZK
3.60 km, 105 m, 10 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 130 CZK
ZLH4850 Novotná Ludmila OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52763 130 CZK
TBM5253 Cigošová Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410192 130 CZK
3.40 km, 130 m, 9 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOV4450 Vlachová Renata OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 8882 130 CZK
1.80 km, 70 m, 8 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SKM1000 Dittrich Matouš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436931 50 CZK
PLU0888 Otrubová Karolína TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52482 50 CZK
CHA0754 Krtičková Ester OK Chrastava C 8908 50 CZK
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín C 51518 50 CZK
KSU0979 Kočandrlová Natálie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446412 50 CZK
KSU0959 Tomanková Alice Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 52617 50 CZK
KSU0950 Paloncý Adéla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058485 50 CZK
KSU0888 Reichlová Pavla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 51309 50 CZK
KSU0850 Reichlová Lucie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 50 CZK
KSU1100 Štábl Vít Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 50 CZK
KSU1010 Kroul František Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 50 CZK
TBM0853 Skřivanková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2058523 50 CZK
1.80 km, 70 m, 7 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0702 Riby Philip OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897359 50 CZK
SKM0700 Pěček Jakub KOB Směr Kroměříž C 51305 50 CZK
TBM0717 Ptáček Jonáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232730 50 CZK
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 50 CZK
AOP0802 Gallo Ondřej Orientační Běh Opava C 53278 50 CZK
STE0800 Světnický Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2108898 50 CZK
STE0801 Janda Oskar SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 50 CZK
ZAM0701 Kunt Martin OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102873 50 CZK
KSU0818 Polášek Filip Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073739 50 CZK
KSU0808 Paloncý Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058484 50 CZK
KSU0700 Mlček Vincenc Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53654 50 CZK
ASU0747 Navrátil Pavel Magnus Orienteering C 7206535 50 CZK
ASU0749 Šneider Kvido Magnus Orienteering C 53003 50 CZK
1VP0900 Golinowski Piotr (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 346005 75 CZK
2.40 km, 75 m, 10 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL0601 Strakoš Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 7209291 50 CZK
TRI0501 Sikora Matěj TJ TŽ Třinec C 49396 50 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2061762 50 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov B 2051506 50 CZK
PLU0600 Soldán Robin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 682687 50 CZK
UOL0502 Vodička Igor SOB Olomouc B 7200909 50 CZK
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 50 CZK
OSN0606 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9579 50 CZK
CET0601 Hájek Dominik TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2060236 50 CZK
CET0501 Kovář Radim TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2056307 50 CZK
STE0503 Antonowicz Jan SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8636188 50 CZK
STE0500 Maťátko Václav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52512 50 CZK
TZL0502 Pekárek Tobias SKOB Zlín B 2070831 50 CZK
KSU0626 Jordán Alexandr Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2056276 50 CZK
KSU0616 Šána Robert Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2073738 50 CZK
KSU0606 Štábl Patrik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 446437 50 CZK
KSU0600 Ondráček Viktor Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53670 50 CZK
KSU0525 Bláha Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073730 50 CZK
KSU0515 Opravil Vojtěch Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073734 50 CZK
KSU0505 Kroul Jiří Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53565 50 CZK
ZBM0501 Bukovác Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2096113 50 CZK
ZBM0512 Kasza Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2078496 50 CZK
VRB0505 Slavík Ondřej Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 232194 50 CZK
KYL0500 Navrátil Sam SK SP Kylešovice C rent 90 CZK
ASU0546 Kobylka David Magnus Orienteering C 2102553 75 CZK
5.00 km, 170 m, 13 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BFM0305 Bjolek Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087698 100 CZK
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava A 2081359 100 CZK
KON0404 Beneš Jindřich KOB Konice B 1418768 100 CZK
TRI0301 Bialožyt Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 8629759 100 CZK
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200590 100 CZK
TRI0401 Mrózek Pawel TJ TŽ Třinec B 416128 100 CZK
TRI0300 Haltof Adam TJ TŽ Třinec B 49366 100 CZK
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava B 2102814 100 CZK
TBM0404 Ehl Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410340 100 CZK
VRB0313 Peňáz Radek Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 2092364 100 CZK
VRB0303 Peňáz Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2092391 100 CZK
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 920660 100 CZK
TZL0400 Šemnický Jakub SKOB Zlín B 2091553 100 CZK
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7207618 100 CZK
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 888640 100 CZK
ZLH0301 Novotný Erik OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 2020722 100 CZK
TZL0404 Novosad Pavel SKOB Zlín B 7209289 100 CZK
KSU0403 Šperlich Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2082903 100 CZK
KSU0401 Štábl Adam Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2058480 100 CZK
KSU0306 Stryk Štěpán Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 229473 100 CZK
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888648 100 CZK
LCE0306 Hájek Petr OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416071 100 CZK
LCE0402 Humeník David OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2080833 100 CZK
STE0404 Janků Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2035728 100 CZK
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2042526 100 CZK
ZBM0409 Štěrbák Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2087662 100 CZK
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2061799 100 CZK
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 332962 100 CZK
ASU0448 Štoudek Martin Magnus Orienteering B 53112 100 CZK
TZL0401 Eichler Vít SKOB Zlín B 7209282 150 CZK
3.90 km, 145 m, 9 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BFM0601 Bjolek Jan SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2087708 50 CZK
SKM0401 Pěček Dominik KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53817 50 CZK
UOL0403 Špaček Vojtěch SOB Olomouc C 2800331 50 CZK
TBM0305 Musil Štěpán KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2075632 50 CZK
ZAM0401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2102818 50 CZK
KSU0402 Polášek Vít Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446419 50 CZK
KSU0333 Patterman Prokop Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 442865 50 CZK
ASU0447 Bartášek Tomáš Magnus Orienteering C 416716 50 CZK
VRB0305 Gruss Zdeněk Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067385 50 CZK
VRB0414 Malý Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 2067397 50 CZK
UOL0301 Rajman Filip SOB Olomouc C 2113074 75 CZK
UOL0400 Náhončík Jakub SOB Olomouc C 75 CZK
6.50 km, 315 m, 11 controls
(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
VPM0208 Kurz Šimon KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2115069 200 CZK
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042518 200 CZK
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava A 2085648 200 CZK
LTP0104 Bílý Jakub OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200331 200 CZK
CHC0101 Švadlena Michal K.O.B. Choceň A 9990101 200 CZK
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec A 7200589 200 CZK
TRI0200 Haltof Marek TJ TŽ Třinec A 9101677 200 CZK
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga A 7201196 200 CZK
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2042517 200 CZK
DOK0100 Šmol David OK Doksy A 2053509 200 CZK
DOK0200 Synek Petr OK Doksy A 7207878 200 CZK
NEK0101 Newiak Nick Nejdek Orienteering A 2096220 200 CZK
OSN0200 Nechanický Jan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000321 200 CZK
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 2060249 200 CZK
TZL0201 Chovanec Václav SKOB Zlín A 218977 200 CZK
KAM0105 Gajda Jan OK Kamenice A 9201064 200 CZK
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 981832 200 CZK
DKP0210 Malačka Milan Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 446345 200 CZK
PGP0101 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga A 7208339 200 CZK
OSN0201 Mareček Šimon SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8000543 200 CZK
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice A 425596 200 CZK
PHK0101 Metelka Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2058465 200 CZK
STE0202 Lukašák Šimon SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2032192 200 CZK
STE0209 Olszewski Bartłomiej SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1403087 200 CZK
STE0204 Světnický František SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 2027218 200 CZK
STH0205 Link Lukáš SK Studenec A 7204987 200 CZK
STH0202 Štefan Vít SK Studenec A 7201763 200 CZK
TJN0106 Adamec Martin OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2080828 200 CZK
TJN0105 Budský Ondřej OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 1398985 200 CZK
LPU0203 Pipek Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7200907 200 CZK
KSU0105 Šafář Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056308 200 CZK
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 995867 200 CZK
LCE0111 Féder Medard OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7201802 200 CZK
SJC0202 Tuma Matěj Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056295 200 CZK
SJC0101 Zalaba Tomáš Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007839783 200 CZK
ZBM0111 Milán Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno A 7070007 200 CZK
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno A 1400432 200 CZK
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno A 9102569 200 CZK
ASU0101 Grebík Radim Magnus Orienteering A 920699 200 CZK
4.30 km, 155 m, 8 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI0100 Tuharský Erik TJ TŽ Třinec B 7202876 180 CZK
UOL0201 Dostál František SOB Olomouc B 2088178 180 CZK
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž B 436930 180 CZK
UOL0104 Šimek Štěpán SOB Olomouc B 52729 180 CZK
ZPV0201 Jirka Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206496 180 CZK
VRB0202 Matuš Vít Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem B 2067396 180 CZK
STE0208 Doležal Matyáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2073721 180 CZK
STE0207 Svoboda Radek SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032142 180 CZK
TZL0203 Kundrata Jan SKOB Zlín B 7209284 180 CZK
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín B 53384 180 CZK
KSU0201 Hecl František Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2058486 180 CZK
KSU0111 Babišta Antonín Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53649 180 CZK
KSU0101 Krč Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2058481 180 CZK
TBM0105 Svoboda Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2087673 180 CZK
TZL0103 Janda Přemek SKOB Zlín B 35147 180 CZK
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín B 2091549 180 CZK
SKM0101 Zvoníček Jiří KOB Směr Kroměříž B 425520 180 CZK
4.20 km, 115 m, 8 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LTP0202 Riby Thomas OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 897367 80 CZK
STE0101 Neumann David SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027241 80 CZK
37C0100 Chmelář Jan Bez registrace 80 CZK
8.60 km, 340 m, 9 controls
(38)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0001 Valík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava A 7203453 200 CZK
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec A 2060277 200 CZK
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov A 7201809 200 CZK
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín A 7203464 200 CZK
DOK0001 Synek Antonín OK Doksy A 7209352 200 CZK
AOP9900 Tesař Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava A 7206538 200 CZK
PHK9908 Chvátil Šimon OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2035744 200 CZK
PHK0001 Samek Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové A 1413977 200 CZK
PHK9901 Kavalír Jáchym OK 99 Hradec Králové A 7202866 200 CZK
CHC9901 Křivda Tomáš K.O.B. Choceň A 9200535 200 CZK
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7201210 200 CZK
SJH0001 Veselý Vojtěch SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442888 200 CZK
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 200 CZK
STE9919 Horčička Vít SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 682370 200 CZK
STE0000 Jirka Mikuláš SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 7202871 200 CZK
SRK9904 Šabata Milan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7205561 200 CZK
LLI0001 Melichar Petr LOK-o Liberec A 1398996 200 CZK
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2069092 200 CZK
VPM0002 Hasman Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2042514 200 CZK
VPM0001 Hašek Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň A 8629758 200 CZK
LPU0001 Roudný Václav OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7207061 200 CZK
LPU0002 Roudný Martin OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7202872 200 CZK
LPU0008 Rusin Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2032380 200 CZK
LPU0010 Volák Ondřej OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2011790 200 CZK
KSU9909 Šrámek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053548 200 CZK
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056285 200 CZK
KSU9906 Müller Jonáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2053541 200 CZK
KSU9900 Gedeon Dominik Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2067337 200 CZK
KSU0005 Matoušek Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2080935 200 CZK
KSU0044 Kroul Josef Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk A 2056268 200 CZK
LCE0011 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 331216 200 CZK
LCE0012 Zentrich Dušan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2082929 200 CZK
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava A 2075680 200 CZK
SJI9903 Kafka Matěj OK Jihlava A 7200364 200 CZK
ROU0001 Buk Petr SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 2075666 200 CZK
ZBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2059757 200 CZK
BOR0001 Pavlovec Dan OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 887936 300 CZK
JPV9911 Chupek Jakub Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 7200370 300 CZK
7.20 km, 310 m, 10 controls
(19)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON9915 Beneš Miroslav KOB Konice B 1418762 180 CZK
TRI9902 Holesz Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec B 2073753 180 CZK
SOP9904 Gilík Marek OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207868 180 CZK
ZPV0001 Karásek Adam KOB ZPV Prostějov B 2070842 180 CZK
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 7204496 180 CZK
MOV0004 Vavřík Tomáš SKOB Ostrava B 1403424 180 CZK
SOP9903 Procházka Jakub OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 7207864 180 CZK
OTK9901 Müller Tomáš OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 433087 180 CZK
UOL9901 Vostál Dominik SOB Olomouc B 1400425 180 CZK
KSU9933 Ondráček Radek Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056305 180 CZK
KSU0049 Grulich Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2067336 180 CZK
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 9201065 180 CZK
ZBM9904 Král Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2054641 180 CZK
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno B 438043 180 CZK
ABM9906 Šnyrch Jakub KOB ALFA Brno B 332946 180 CZK
ABM9919 Šnyrch Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 332963 180 CZK
UOL0000 Prachař Matouš SOB Olomouc B 2102871 270 CZK
LCE0003 Bitto Maxim OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2053585 180 CZK
ABM9907 Ingršt Matěj KOB ALFA Brno B 2073670 270 CZK
6.40 km, 315 m, 10 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
JPV9912 Honkyš Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 439212 120 CZK
9.90 km, 370 m, 14 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(32)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy R 7209363 200 CZK
TZL9701 Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín A 7203466 200 CZK
KAM9702 Moravec Jakub OK Kamenice A 7201811 200 CZK
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 1394693 200 CZK
TZL9703 Mikel David SKOB Zlín A 7208084 200 CZK
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové R 9110998 200 CZK
UOL9801 Chaloupka Josef SOB Olomouc A 2090849 200 CZK
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové A 7681889 200 CZK
KAM9700 Valášek Jiří OK Kamenice A 232245 200 CZK
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 9005139 200 CZK
KAM9803 Hausenblas Šimon OK Kamenice A 361923 200 CZK
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava A 515123 200 CZK
TJN9804 Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027208 200 CZK
TJN9802 Michek David OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027247 200 CZK
TJN9801 Novák Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2027217 200 CZK
TJN9700 Šmaus Jan OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2067320 200 CZK
PGP9808 Novák Aleš SK Praga A 7202855 200 CZK
CHC9701 Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň R 2053577 200 CZK
LPU9802 Žák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2025379 200 CZK
SRK9701 Pokorný David SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 9814 200 CZK
LCE9803 Černocký Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 1400401 200 CZK
LCE9801 Sýkora Vojtěch OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice E 7200378 200 CZK
SJI9700 Bořil Jan OK Jihlava R 7200584 200 CZK
SJI9702 Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava A 7200599 200 CZK
SJC9703 Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002045221 200 CZK
SHK9803 Pek Daniel OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 7980810 200 CZK
SHK9801 Gebrt Jan OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 7202576 200 CZK
SHK9701 Netuka Vojtěch OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 1396847 200 CZK
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno R 9201063 200 CZK
JPV9807 Vystavěl Ondřej Oddíl OS SK Prostějov R 1602633 200 CZK
KUO9801 Paukert Lukáš KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 980351 200 CZK
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno R 7200360 300 CZK
8.10 km, 275 m, 12 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9801 Cienciala Jan TJ TŽ Třinec B 1400410 180 CZK
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331797 180 CZK
BBM9701 Drozd Michal BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331262 180 CZK
SKM9801 Zvoníček Jan KOB Směr Kroměříž B 253380 180 CZK
13.70 km, 600 m, 19 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(47)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 200 CZK
TRI9301 Argaláš Michal TJ TŽ Třinec R 887630 200 CZK
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 7201192 200 CZK
PHK9001 Zelenka Tomáš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 886259 200 CZK
PHK8602 Balcar Aleš OK 99 Hradec Králové C 995886 200 CZK
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515009 200 CZK
TZL8508 Dlabaja Štěpán SKOB Zlín R 7995797 200 CZK
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice E 897360 200 CZK
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 9418870 200 CZK
PHK8200 Rollier Baptiste OK 99 Hradec Králové E 1394262 200 CZK
AOP9602 Glonek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava E 1625050 200 CZK
TZL9206 Benroth Martin SKOB Zlín C 553455 200 CZK
OOL8901 Kala Matěj SK Haná orienteering C 7260029 200 CZK
KAM9401 Semík Ondřej OK Kamenice E 920683 200 CZK
TZL8603 Přibyl Bronislav SKOB Zlín C 53362 200 CZK
STE9500 Wołowczyk Krzysztof SK SKI-OB Šternberk E 9200095 200 CZK
TRI9103 Kantor Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec R 920676 200 CZK
TZL8601 Polášek Jan SKOB Zlín C 52340 200 CZK
LPU9036 Kamenický Matěj OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 8137666 200 CZK
LPU9005 Nožka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515166 200 CZK
LPU9113 Procházka David OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 515162 200 CZK
LPU8002 Udržal Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice E 886715 200 CZK
KSU7410 Tomanek Daniel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 7200324 200 CZK
TZL8131 Smola Michal SKOB Zlín R 515174 200 CZK
LCE7602 Horyna Roman OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 1399000 200 CZK
LCE9301 Hubáček Michal OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 682333 200 CZK
LCE9601 Mudrák Štěpán OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice R 889308 200 CZK
LCE8801 Perůtka Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52705 200 CZK
LCE9201 Valenta Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 896968 200 CZK
LCE9302 Vavrys Johan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 553457 200 CZK
CHC8502 Pešek Ondřej K.O.B. Choceň C 2025363 200 CZK
SJI9601 Čech Jan OK Jihlava R 7003044 200 CZK
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 232019 200 CZK
SHK8406 Komanec Václav OK Slavia Hradec Králové R 995807 200 CZK
SHK7601 Hepner David OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 1008172 200 CZK
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1111187 200 CZK
ZBM9101 Zimmermann Štěpán SK Žabovřesky Brno E 911220 200 CZK
ZBM9202 Mokrý Stanislav SK Žabovřesky Brno R 886812 200 CZK
ZBM9302 Brlica Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno R 515462 200 CZK
ZBM9515 Hruška Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1591995 200 CZK
ASU9447 Horvát Petr Magnus Orienteering E 886264 200 CZK
ASU9444 Minář Marek Magnus Orienteering E 920700 200 CZK
ASU8808 Zbranek Roman Magnus Orienteering R 8422248 200 CZK
VBM8801 Bravený Adam VSK Mendelu Brno C 866998 200 CZK
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice C 2051509 200 CZK
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga R 502088 300 CZK
ZBM8919 Hájek Daniel SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9890118 300 CZK
12.00 km, 485 m, 16 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(56)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL9003 Kolárik Jan SKOB Zlín C 7209283 200 CZK
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 7200365 200 CZK
PHK8701 Justa Pavel OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7203469 200 CZK
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102776 200 CZK
TZL8001 Novotný Jiří SKOB Zlín C 515192 200 CZK
SKM9401 Dvorský Vojtěch KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2045216 200 CZK
TZL9302 Kolárik Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 7209286 200 CZK
28P8500 Terpai Dmytro (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 1395205 200 CZK
88P8901 Kalata Michał (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 7204086 200 CZK
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887901 200 CZK
PHK8802 Panchártek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553446 200 CZK
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava C 887157 200 CZK
AOV7900 Vlach Jiří OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 7202896 200 CZK
TZL9101 Nečas Jiří SKOB Zlín R 7887934 200 CZK
PGP7107 Košárek Pavel SK Praga C 51568 200 CZK
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 200 CZK
TBM7120 Ptáček Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083358 200 CZK
VRB9606 Matuš Vojtěch Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem R 2067391 200 CZK
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2080999 200 CZK
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 200 CZK
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 200 CZK
PHK7107 Mašata Roman OK 99 Hradec Králové C 515050 200 CZK
OSN7118 Zrník Tomáš SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 1398988 200 CZK
PHK9601 Mašata Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové R 2045215 200 CZK
PHK7901 Losman Petr OK 99 Hradec Králové R 515420 200 CZK
JPV9509 Fajkus Radim Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602630 200 CZK
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 200 CZK
CHC9402 Sháněl Jan K.O.B. Choceň C 2053589 200 CZK
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207495 200 CZK
LPU9301 Čermák Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1080493 200 CZK
LPU9410 Grundmann Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515487 200 CZK
LPU9303 Kos Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7207362 200 CZK
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 200 CZK
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886292 200 CZK
TZL8002 Slováček Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 2084933 200 CZK
LCE6127 Hubáček Josef OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2017666 200 CZK
LCE8902 Slezák Zdeněk OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889311 200 CZK
LCE9102 Vlažný Jakub OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52709 200 CZK
SJI9602 Vacek Vojtěch OK Jihlava C 7200366 200 CZK
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7207026 200 CZK
SHK7801 Paclík Roman OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 7202780 200 CZK
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7030567 200 CZK
ZBM7605 Bukovac Maroš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 525005 200 CZK
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 200 CZK
ZBM8403 Jirka Michal SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8401151 200 CZK
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49690 200 CZK
ZBM8833 Bořil Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 681876 200 CZK
ZBM8928 Zimmermann Jakub SK Žabovřesky Brno C 995810 200 CZK
ZBM9104 Kazda Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232343 200 CZK
CHC8603 Pátek Michal K.O.B. Choceň C 2025343 200 CZK
KAM9402 Kapal Tomáš OK Kamenice C 232267 200 CZK
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 200 CZK
ASU8304 Khýn Vítězslav Magnus Orienteering C 7203321 200 CZK
EKP7414 Ondráček Radim VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 2045232 200 CZK
BOR9503 Pavlovec Jan OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 9200728 300 CZK
LPU9611 Jurica Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 1400447 300 CZK
10.50 km, 440 m, 12 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(28)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo KOB Směr Kroměříž C 425530 200 CZK
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 2082923 200 CZK
37S7200 Fujak Vladimir (SVK) Kysucke Nove Mesto 425448 200 CZK
CTB7701 Gregor Martin SK OB Chotěboř C 887165 200 CZK
SNA8402 Pýcha Lukáš TJ START Náchod C 9617 200 CZK
DKP8004 Nývlt Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 1207404 200 CZK
DOB7801 Leštínský Tomáš KOB Dobruška C 2027232 200 CZK
DOK7800 Synek Antonín OK Doksy C 7200371 200 CZK
OOL8801 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 1931332 200 CZK
OSN9549 Kamenický Jeroným SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 551995 200 CZK
STE7607 Fendrych Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52503 200 CZK
STE7501 Marek Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2049564 200 CZK
STE7505 Pudel Jarda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52516 200 CZK
TZL9308 Kašpar Michal SKOB Zlín C 886701 200 CZK
ZPV7900 Karásek Michal KOB ZPV Prostějov C 433096 200 CZK
LPU9502 Deml Tomáš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 9201627 200 CZK
LPU8701 Fiala Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 7201198 200 CZK
LCE9001 Slezák Jiří OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 515424 200 CZK
LCE8901 Vlažný Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52707 200 CZK
RBK8605 Henek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 515193 200 CZK
ZBM7609 Pátek Richard SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7700077 200 CZK
ZBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103680 200 CZK
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52056 200 CZK
JPV7713 Skřivanek Marcel Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52592 200 CZK
ZBM7207 Zřídkaveselý Libor SK Žabovřesky Brno C 101 200 CZK
KYL7100 Navrátil Marek SK SP Kylešovice C 9005224 200 CZK
KRN8505 Rychlý Pavel KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 886824 300 CZK
VIC8931 Panovec Jan OB Vizovice C 8066608 300 CZK
7.70 km, 295 m, 14 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TZL7920 Beran Pavel SKOB Zlín C 52220 80 CZK
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 2044889 80 CZK
KAM9404 Nebeský Daniel OK Kamenice C 2102810 80 CZK
LPU9006 Klapal Jan OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 515142 80 CZK
KSU6504 Souček Jan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2027203 80 CZK
LCE8803 Cahel Marek OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889288 80 CZK
VPM7905 Jirka Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 8252429 80 CZK
SHK8702 Šmehlík Eduard OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 515483 80 CZK
ZBM8418 Hrazdil Jiří SK Žabovřesky Brno C 682621 80 CZK
ZBM9102 Bravený Vít SK Žabovřesky Brno C 888891 80 CZK
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 7209357 80 CZK
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 7209784 80 CZK
ASU9747 Kašpar Jakub Magnus Orienteering B 920686 80 CZK
ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip Magnus Orienteering C 920681 80 CZK
VBM8102 Rouš Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 53679 80 CZK
TZL9301 Schäfer Jan SKOB Zlín C 681864 80 CZK
JPV8917 Dudík Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52870 120 CZK
6.00 km, 205 m, 9 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.06
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TJN8700 Strachota Petr OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 7207342 80 CZK
SOP9001 Erben Martin OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 361970 80 CZK
SBK7911 Dressler Jan KOB START Blansko C 2045244 80 CZK
8.10 km, 275 m, 12 controls
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI8006 Walaski Antonín TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 180 CZK
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 180 CZK
SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52207 180 CZK
SKM7325 Rytíř Michal KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52201 180 CZK
PLU7931 Krtička Jan TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2067929 180 CZK
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 180 CZK
SRK7501 Šklíba Jan SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 7204489 180 CZK
VRB7201 Klech Richard Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436946 180 CZK
ZPV7301 Karásek Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 2070849 180 CZK
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 180 CZK
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52506 180 CZK
SKM7301 Pěček Martin KOB Směr Kroměříž C 253369 180 CZK
SRK8001 Krmaš Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9521 180 CZK
SHK7905 Svoboda Lukáš OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9138 180 CZK
SHK7605 Svoboda Ondřej OK Slavia Hradec Králové C 9101116 180 CZK
STE7102 Janků Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073424 180 CZK
ZBM7704 Rotek Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2103682 180 CZK
ZLH7800 Mrkvica Petr OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 7758623 180 CZK
BFM7301 Popieluch Michal SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2059751 270 CZK
1VP7900 Golinowski Paweł (POL) HKS Azymut Mochy 7200181 270 CZK
VZA7100 Chupek Jozef (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 7204980 270 CZK
6.40 km, 315 m, 10 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL7300 Vrána Jan SOB Olomouc C 7300185 80 CZK
STE7100 Smolka Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027234 80 CZK
JPV7404 Přikryl Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2102771 80 CZK
UOL7601 Šaňák Daniel SOB Olomouc C 2069081 80 CZK
KSU7700 Kočandrle Jaroslav Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2088163 80 CZK
KSU7503 Pavelka Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2073731 80 CZK
ABM7405 Mulíček Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 337650 80 CZK
ASU7449 Navrátil Martin Magnus Orienteering C 7203338 80 CZK
SBR7800 Good Martin SKOB Bruntál C 51903 80 CZK
JPV7501 Chmelář Jan Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C rent 120 CZK
KSU7337 Patterman Pavel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446410 80 CZK
7.60 km, 330 m, 12 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
LIP7500 Sedlák Radek SOS Mamuti z Lipovky C 8629812 180 CZK
AOP7101 Valík Luděk Orientační Běh Opava C 7203322 180 CZK
CHC7502 Švadlena Pavel K.O.B. Choceň C 2011854 180 CZK
SKM7104 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 52199 180 CZK
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2085619 180 CZK
SKM7000 Vlček Roman KOB Směr Kroměříž C 7200330 180 CZK
AOP7001 Čech Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2045205 180 CZK
OOL7501 Binar Robert SK Haná orienteering C 681853 180 CZK
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410254 180 CZK
MOV6901 Berger Tomáš SKOB Ostrava C 52771 180 CZK
SJH7402 Blažek Petr SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 331394 180 CZK
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 180 CZK
TZL5806 Lanc Marian SKOB Zlín C 53897 180 CZK
STE7601 Jašek Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 7003007 180 CZK
STH7401 Chrást Tomáš SK Studenec C 7203467 180 CZK
TZL7007 Pekárek Evžen SKOB Zlín C 7848411 180 CZK
ZAM7401 Kunt Stanislav OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 1421292 180 CZK
KSU7601 Hecl Miloš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886296 180 CZK
KSU6701 Matoušek Milan Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058461 180 CZK
KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515101 180 CZK
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2045222 180 CZK
KVS7301 Švestka Vítězslav SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 53372 180 CZK
SJC7305 Tuma Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 0007090004 180 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 8008112 180 CZK
MOV7600 Masny Krzysztof SKOB Ostrava C 1416219 180 CZK
HAV7300 Mastela Rafal OB Havířov C 2032312 270 CZK
7.20 km, 270 m, 10 controls
(29)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV5701 Jakobi Zdeněk OB Havířov C 336721 180 CZK
HAV5702 Juračka Zdeněk OB Havířov C 52752 180 CZK
LTP6805 Bílý Petr OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 51279 180 CZK
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 1400443 180 CZK
TZL6835 Černoch Karel SKOB Zlín C 8933 180 CZK
SCP7201 Podivínský Tomáš OK Sparta Praha C 51557 180 CZK
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 180 CZK
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 180 CZK
OSN7209 Nechanický Pavel SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 7205006 180 CZK
TZL5704 Krejčík Zbyněk SKOB Zlín C 8071221 180 CZK
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 180 CZK
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 2451515 180 CZK
VAM6601 Vandas Luděk OB Vamberk C 9111166 180 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 9101186 180 CZK
TZL5703 Nečas Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 7209287 180 CZK
TJN7000 Rydl Jiří OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2096117 180 CZK
OTK7201 Müller Libor OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433082 180 CZK
BBM7101 Kunz Martin BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553435 180 CZK
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 180 CZK
KSU6349 Paloncý Pavel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886291 180 CZK
KSU5749 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886293 180 CZK
SJI6901 Vacek Milan OK Jihlava C 219243 180 CZK
KSU7004 Kašpar Jaroslav Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2069100 180 CZK
ZBM7100 Kasza Ladislav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2078497 180 CZK
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 7209288 180 CZK
ASU6849 Pavlík Radek Magnus Orienteering C 920658 180 CZK
ASU7101 Šneider Miroslav Magnus Orienteering C 51471 180 CZK
TZL6401 Vrubel Karel SKOB Zlín C 53143 180 CZK
SKM6901 Zvoníček Josef KOB Směr Kroměříž C 331683 180 CZK
4.60 km, 220 m, 9 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
28P6800 Antonowicz Jerzy (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 504405 80 CZK
UOL6600 Raclavský Vladislav SOB Olomouc C 2087712 80 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 1409878 80 CZK
OOL6300 Světnický Alexandr SK Haná orienteering C 426375 80 CZK
STE5701 Václavek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52525 80 CZK
PLU6219 Kubeš Jaromír TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52500 80 CZK
TBM6801 Mika Ladislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301281 80 CZK
UOL7005 Kotrle Miroslav SOB Olomouc C 515079 80 CZK
TBM6709 Gryc Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53233 80 CZK
UOL5301 Navrátil Antonín SOB Olomouc C 52448 80 CZK
TBM6910 Kligl Vladislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53264 80 CZK
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 2060216 80 CZK
VRB6808 Slavík Tomáš Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 436923 80 CZK
KUO7101 Holubář David KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2060252 80 CZK
3SX6400 Roubalík Radovan ZŠ Těšetice 2102813 80 CZK
STE5902 Neumann Jaroslav SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8276 80 CZK
UOL7200 Zbořil Ctirad SOB Olomouc C 2060254 120 CZK
6.10 km, 210 m, 11 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 7200586 180 CZK
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 682679 180 CZK
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 180 CZK
TZL6345 Strakoš Bohumil SKOB Zlín C 7209290 180 CZK
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 443101 180 CZK
28P6300 Wolowczyk Marek (POL) Saturn Piaseczno 1393090 180 CZK
SBR5501 Vodička Luděk SKOB Bruntál C 51913 180 CZK
KON6515 Hlava Miroslav KOB Konice C 500581 180 CZK
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52581 180 CZK
OOP5803 Ryšavý Jiří TJ Opava C 2049558 180 CZK
AOP6301 Peřinka Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 887168 180 CZK
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 180 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 2011817 180 CZK
MOV6201 Šarman Radim SKOB Ostrava C 232412 180 CZK
MOV6701 Holec Honza SKOB Ostrava C 9101183 180 CZK
JPV6112 Jeřábek Luboš Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2092403 180 CZK
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 51873 180 CZK
AOP6602 Cetl Vladimír Orientační Běh Opava C 232166 180 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 180 CZK
LPU6504 Procházka Radek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2060272 180 CZK
LCE6603 Šmelík Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 7208215 180 CZK
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 180 CZK
JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2020730 180 CZK
TZL6301 Galík Svatopluk SKOB Zlín C 53369 180 CZK
KUO6501 Mutinský Viktor KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 51752 180 CZK
4.60 km, 220 m, 9 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI5701 Bialožyt Miroslav TJ TŽ Třinec C 8789 180 CZK
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53247 180 CZK
KAM6201 Semík Luboš OK Kamenice C 52279 180 CZK
OSN6004 Kamenický Radan SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9601003 180 CZK
KUN5801 Trejtnar Pavel TJ Sokol Kunvald C 9014 180 CZK
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 180 CZK
ZAM5901 Chládek Josef OB TJ Sokol Žamberk C 2060235 180 CZK
TBM5807 Šebesta Vlastislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410327 180 CZK
SRK5701 Kulhavý Josef SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 681857 180 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336792 180 CZK
LCE6118 Plášek Martin OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52702 180 CZK
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 180 CZK
SJI6207 Bořil Petr OK Jihlava C 6607 180 CZK
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 180 CZK
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 180 CZK
MOV6102 Maceček Otakar SKOB Ostrava C 51173 270 CZK
3.80 km, 105 m, 10 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP5701 Kostka Evžen Orientační Běh Opava C 410158 80 CZK
BFM5701 Mutina Vlastimil SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113057 80 CZK
UOL5600 Janošík Zdeněk SOB Olomouc C 80 CZK
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 307337 80 CZK
OOL5804 Albert František SK Haná orienteering C 52531 80 CZK
LPU5401 Klimpl Petr OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 301633 80 CZK
OTK5300 Polínek Jaroslav OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 2067305 80 CZK
VRB5404 Kolář Leopold Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 52538 80 CZK
VRB6202 Labudík Milan Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51954 80 CZK
UOL5201 Janošík Antonín SOB Olomouc C 2092418 120 CZK
KRN5401 Hrouza Jan KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 2106888 120 CZK
UOL5402 Bednář Jan SOB Olomouc C 52473 120 CZK
4.20 km, 150 m, 9 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BFM5301 Zeman Ludvík SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 2113053 130 CZK
OOL5707 Zdráhal Robert SK Haná orienteering C 895219 130 CZK
DCH5701 Michalec Jan Radioelektronika Cheb C 7207360 130 CZK
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2113090 130 CZK
KON5713 Komínek Jaroslav KOB Konice C 8904 130 CZK
ASU5600 Strachota Jaroslav Magnus Orienteering C 52556 130 CZK
UOL5601 Poklop Lubomír SOB Olomouc C 52425 130 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 130 CZK
VBM5613 Potěšil Václav VSK Mendelu Brno C 301201 130 CZK
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 2070844 130 CZK
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 195 CZK
3.80 km, 120 m, 8 controls
(20)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51917 130 CZK
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 130 CZK
OOL5100 Pilc Oldřich SK Haná orienteering C 1400440 130 CZK
CET5002 Čípa Jiří TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2085582 130 CZK
CET5101 Pilgr Bohuslav TJ Loko Česká Třebová C 2075656 130 CZK
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 130 CZK
STE4801 Sklenář Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52517 130 CZK
ZLH4800 Novotný Stanisl OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 52762 130 CZK
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 7209463 130 CZK
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 130 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 7209285 130 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 7510216 130 CZK
SKM4903 Pěček Vítězslav KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53810 130 CZK
ZLH4801 Babák Jiří OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 352318 130 CZK
TBM5103 Uhmann Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53251 130 CZK
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53256 130 CZK
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 130 CZK
VRB5001 Pospíšil Karel Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem C 51950 130 CZK
VBM4806 Dokoupil Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 53305 130 CZK
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 2085633 130 CZK
3.80 km, 105 m, 10 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBR4501 Dospíšil Jaroslav SKOB Bruntál C 51905 130 CZK
SBR4701 Blažek Václav SKOB Bruntál C 51904 130 CZK
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52174 130 CZK
CHC4601 Švadlena Jiří K.O.B. Choceň C 9554 130 CZK
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083416 130 CZK
3.60 km, 105 m, 10 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 130 CZK
AOP4201 Sedlář Vladimír Orientační Běh Opava C 889315 130 CZK
MOV4102 Vávra Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52773 130 CZK
ZPV4012 Kroupa Jaroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52869 130 CZK
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 130 CZK
1.80 km, 70 m, 8 controls
(39)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP1451 Tesařová Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 331752 50 CZK
TRI0950 Walaská Klára TJ TŽ Třinec C 2102570 50 CZK
CTB0901 Gregor Marek SK OB Chotěboř C 51663 50 CZK
OOP0950 Švidrnochová Nela TJ Opava C 52776 50 CZK
ADA1001 Procházka Ferdinand OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073729 50 CZK
CHA1000 Krtička Jáchym OK Chrastava C 553441 50 CZK
UOL1050 Kopecká Tereza SOB Olomouc C 428280 50 CZK
STE0852 Burdová Hana SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073423 50 CZK
STE1100 Marek Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2073656 50 CZK
27S1001 Bukovác Lukáš (SVK) TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava 307460 50 CZK
TZL0902 Slováček Ondřej SKOB Zlín C 52212 50 CZK
SKM1100 Pěček Tobiáš KOB Směr Kroměříž C 416083 50 CZK
LCE1111 Michálek Marián OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 331675 50 CZK
PHK0950 Kvapilová Markéta OK 99 Hradec Králové C 7209356 50 CZK
NNN0000 Kvapilová Simona Neregistrovaní 7209658 50 CZK
STE1150 Janků Michala SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52510 50 CZK
TZL1000 Pekárek David SKOB Zlín C 53886 50 CZK
1XC1200 Skřivanek František Skřivankovi rent 90 CZK
ZLH1100 Mrkvica Jan OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 251023 50 CZK
JPV0900 Chmelář Filip Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C rent 90 CZK
8VX7050 Tabarková Lenka Klub rent 90 CZK
SBK1010 Daněk František KOB START Blansko 811213 50 CZK
13C0002 Graubner Mikuláš SKK Tatanka Zlín 2067974 50 CZK
JPV0001 Hýblová Eliška Oddíl OS SK Prostějov rent 90 CZK
JPV0002 Tinková Barbora Oddíl OS SK Prostějov rent 90 CZK
SSU1150 Tichá Anna SK Severka Šumperk C 2111615 50 CZK
VIC0952 Kubíčková Lucie OB Vizovice rent 90 CZK
NNN1100 Smola Jakub Neregistrovaní 428255 50 CZK
UOL1350 Staroštíková Eliška SOB Olomouc C rent 90 CZK
UOL1000 Staroštík Jakub SOB Olomouc C rent 90 CZK
NNN1300 Svoboda Marek Neregistrovaní 436418 50 CZK
NNN1301 Burian Jarda Neregistrovaní rent 90 CZK
NNN0005 Lerch David Neregistrovaní rent 90 CZK
UOL1100 Vysocký Ondřej SOB Olomouc 50 CZK
CTB1102 Hübner Václav SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 50 CZK
SBR0802 Holý Štěpán SKOB Bruntál C 51914 50 CZK
SBR1050 Holá Veronika SKOB Bruntál C 52493 50 CZK
SBR1051 Jandová Tereza SKOB Bruntál rent 90 CZK
PLU0999 Soldánová Pavlína TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 49873 50 CZK
2.40 km, 70 m, 10 controls
(25)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI6201 Haltof Jindřich TJ TŽ Třinec C 53180 80 CZK
SKM7351 Blank Radka KOB Směr Kroměříž 53809 80 CZK
STE7556 Lubrichová Eva SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2112743 80 CZK
STE7551 Pospíšilová Lucie SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2102551 80 CZK
STE6451 Smolková Dagmar SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2027230 80 CZK
JPV7979 Přikrylová Jitka Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2109752 80 CZK
AOP7550 Cetlová Helena Orientační Běh Opava C 0 80 CZK
6YC8550 Karásková Lucie Neregistrovaní 428210 80 CZK
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 438642 80 CZK
KSU7550 Heclová Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443087 80 CZK
KSU7501 Štábl Roman Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446432 80 CZK
KSU7171 Polášková Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 420442 80 CZK
SKM7350 Pěčková Monika KOB Směr Kroměříž C 2017677 80 CZK
KSU7222 Ondráček Martin Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443095 80 CZK
ASUXXYY Musilová Jana Magnus Orienteering 416715 80 CZK
VRB6250 Kratschmerová Jitka Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 301290 80 CZK
TZL0050 Matulíková Aneta SKOB Zlín C 331362 80 CZK
37C0300 Chmelář Pavel Bez registrace rent 120 CZK
8VX0050 Dostálová Jindra Klub rent 120 CZK
UOL7050 Vrtalová Gabriela SOB Olomouc C 2060253 80 CZK
ASU6749 Kobylka Roman Magnus Orienteering C 80 CZK
13C0001 Graubner Tadeáš SKK Tatanka Zlín 2067944 80 CZK
13C0004 Graubnerová Martina SKK Tatanka Zlín 331800 80 CZK
OSN6955 Kamenická Lenka SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě C 9690219 80 CZK
UOL8250 Staroštíková Zuzana SOB Olomouc rent 120 CZK
2.90 km, 90 m, 7 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ODR6100 Šauman Petr SKOB Odry C 331055 80 CZK
KSU7878 Paloncý Jana Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 995833 80 CZK
KVS7351 Sedláčková Dagmar SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 416092 80 CZK
SBR7750 Vlachová Dita SKOB Bruntál C 410731 80 CZK
47S7350 Miklušová Dagmar (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 434835 80 CZK
NNN0007 Benroth Miroslav Neregistrovaní 416064 80 CZK
ZPV5706 Jaroš Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 231248 80 CZK
5.00 km, 190 m, 10 controls
(13)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BFM7601 Bjolek Lukáš SKOB Frýdek - Místek 2113076 80 CZK
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 80 CZK
PLU7917 Otruba Karel TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2035148 80 CZK
KVS8550 Muchová Barbora SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 2080849 80 CZK
NNN0002 Galle Jiří Neregistrovaní rent 120 CZK
KAM9202 Hájek Adam OK Kamenice C 2019240 80 CZK
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 80 CZK
ABM9262 Jakubková Vendula KOB ALFA Brno 232705 80 CZK
AOV7051 Fukalová Radmila OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 232136 80 CZK
NNN0003 Lerch Martin Neregistrovaní rent 120 CZK
47S7200 Mikluš Marián (SVK) TJ Rapid Bratislava 8000029 80 CZK
NNN0006 Venev Simeon Neregistrovaní 445029 80 CZK
NNN0008 Benrothová Irena Neregistrovaní 416065 80 CZK
entered total: 1121, fee: 170160 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.