for class: H14
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZCO0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | Západočeská oblast | A | 2049567 | 80 CZK |
ZCO0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | Západočeská oblast | A | 2060395 | 80 CZK |
JEO0400 | Tkáč MatějTkáč Matěj | Ještědská oblast | A | 2027207 | 80 CZK |
ZCO0302 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | Západočeská oblast | B | 9101105 | 80 CZK |
ZCO0304 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | Západočeská oblast | B | 7204986 | 80 CZK |
ZCO0400 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | Západočeská oblast | B | 9005143 | 80 CZK |
ZCO0401 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | Západočeská oblast | B | 8631582 | 80 CZK |
POB0409 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | Pražská oblast | B | 232616 | 80 CZK |
POB0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | Pražská oblast | B | 2099511 | 80 CZK |
POB0406 | Blaha MichalBlaha Michal | Pražská oblast | B | 2075608 | 80 CZK |
POB0405 | Blaha JiříBlaha Jiří | Pražská oblast | B | 7209480 | 80 CZK |
POB0404 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | Pražská oblast | B | 8287 | 80 CZK |
POB0402 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | Pražská oblast | B | 2075696 | 80 CZK |
POB0400 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | Pražská oblast | B | 231948 | 80 CZK |
POB0307 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Pražská oblast | B | 9982 | 80 CZK |
POB0302 | Hřivna JakubHřivna Jakub | Pražská oblast | B | 2800293 | 80 CZK |
POB0301 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | Pražská oblast | A | 2090836 | 80 CZK |
POB0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | Pražská oblast | B | 7260011 | 80 CZK |
POB0407 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | Pražská oblast | C | 2032183 | 80 CZK |
JEO0402 | Haslinger LeopoldHaslinger Leopold | Ještědská oblast | C | 420453 | 80 CZK |
JEO0408 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | Ještědská oblast | C | 2082919 | 80 CZK |
JEO0404 | Peterka JakubPeterka Jakub | Ještědská oblast | A | 9101104 | 80 CZK |
JEO0302 | Ekert TomášEkert Tomáš | Ještědská oblast | C | 2078461 | 80 CZK |
JEO0303 | Dejnožka VojtěchDejnožka Vojtěch | Ještědská oblast | B | 2027224 | 80 CZK |
JEO0305 | Lesák OndřejLesák Ondřej | Ještědská oblast | C | 2085591 | 80 CZK |
JEO0401 | Pokorný JanPokorný Jan | Ještědská oblast | B | 2056302 | 80 CZK |
JEO0304 | Řehoř VojtaŘehoř Vojta | Ještědská oblast | C | 2080823 | 80 CZK |
JEO0300 | Vitebský LukášVitebský Lukáš | Ještědská oblast | A | 1398971 | 80 CZK |
VCO0401 | Chaloupský JakubChaloupský Jakub | Východočeská oblast | 682336 | 80 CZK | |
VCO0402 | Waněk HubertWaněk Hubert | Východočeská oblast | 7200595 | 80 CZK | |
VCO0403 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | Východočeská oblast | 8636759 | 80 CZK | |
VCO0404 | Haas FilipHaas Filip | Východočeská oblast | 2070815 | 80 CZK | |
VCO0405 | Flegl MartinFlegl Martin | Východočeská oblast | 2091541 | 80 CZK | |
VCO0406 | Štichhauer DanielŠtichhauer Daniel | Východočeská oblast | 9102564 | 80 CZK | |
VCO0407 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | Východočeská oblast | 1400421 | 80 CZK | |
VCO0408 | Neumann MatějNeumann Matěj | Východočeská oblast | 2073740 | 80 CZK | |
VCO0409 | Tichý LubomírTichý Lubomír | Východočeská oblast | 7206348 | 80 CZK | |
POB0401 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | Pražská oblast | B | 443090 | 80 CZK |
POB0308 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | Pražská oblast | C | 2021842 | 80 CZK |
JEO0403 | Zabořil OndřejZabořil Ondřej | Ještědská oblast | B | 7780 | 80 CZK |
VYS0301 | Hojný JáchymHojný Jáchym | Oblast Vysočina | 443062 | 80 CZK | |
VYS0302 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | Oblast Vysočina | 51770 | 80 CZK | |
VYS0303 | Jelínek KryštofJelínek Kryštof | Oblast Vysočina | 49887 | 80 CZK | |
VYS0304 | Pobuda VojtěchPobuda Vojtěch | Oblast Vysočina | 436440 | 80 CZK | |
VYS0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | Oblast Vysočina | 361999 | 80 CZK | |
VYS0402 | Dundáček KarelDundáček Karel | Oblast Vysočina | 420435 | 80 CZK | |
MSK0300 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | Moravskoslezský kraj | A | 8629759 | 80 CZK |
MSK0302 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 920660 | 80 CZK |
MSK0304 | Peňáz RadekPeňáz Radek | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 2092364 | 80 CZK |
MSK0305 | Peňáz VojtěchPeňáz Vojtěch | Moravskoslezský kraj | C | 2092391 | 80 CZK |
MSK0306 | Bjolek MichalBjolek Michal | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 2113076 | 80 CZK |
MSK0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 7200590 | 80 CZK |
MSK0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | Moravskoslezský kraj | B | 7209795 | 80 CZK |
JMO0301 | Lička AdamLička Adam | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 7202856 | 80 CZK |
JMO0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | Jihomoravská oblast | A | 888640 | 80 CZK |
JMO0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 410340 | 80 CZK |
JMO0400 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 420418 | 80 CZK |
JMO0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 332962 | 80 CZK |
JMO0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 7207618 | 80 CZK |
JMO0410 | Marek VojtěchMarek Vojtěch | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 2061799 | 80 CZK |
JMO0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 2042526 | 80 CZK |
JMO0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 888648 | 80 CZK |
VAL0403 | Hustý AdamHustý Adam | Valašská oblast | 2096138 | 80 CZK | |
VAL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | Valašská oblast | 7209289 | 80 CZK | |
VAL0400 | Šemnický JakubŠemnický Jakub | Valašská oblast | 2091553 | 80 CZK | |
HAN0400 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | Hanácká oblast | B | 1418768 | 80 CZK |
HAN0302 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Hanácká oblast | B | 442865 | 80 CZK |
HAN0303 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Hanácká oblast | A | 229473 | 80 CZK |
HAN0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Hanácká oblast | A | 2082903 | 80 CZK |
HAN0304 | Čech VítČech Vít | Hanácká oblast | B | 2081359 | 80 CZK |
HAN0403 | Šperlich JanŠperlich Jan | Hanácká oblast | B | 2082903 | 80 CZK |
HAN0300 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | Hanácká oblast | B | 2020722 | 80 CZK |
HAN0301 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Hanácká oblast | C | 442865 | 80 CZK |
STC0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | Středočeská oblast | 2044898 | 80 CZK | |
STC0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | Středočeská oblast | 436963 | 80 CZK | |
STC0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Středočeská oblast | 682695 | 80 CZK | |
STC0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | Středočeská oblast | 9201061 | 80 CZK | |
STC0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | Středočeská oblast | 2075622 | 80 CZK | |
STC0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | Středočeská oblast | 7204994 | 80 CZK | |
STC0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | Středočeská oblast | 2042548 | 80 CZK | |
STC0403 | Janda JakubJanda Jakub | Středočeská oblast | 2045308 | 80 CZK | |
STC0407 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | Středočeská oblast | 2042541 | 80 CZK | |
KRN0300 | Jurčík MartinJurčík Martin | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 446411 | 100 CZK |
VLI0300 | Novotný JaromírNovotný Jaromír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058474 | 100 CZK |
POB0403 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | Pražská oblast | B | 2032107 | 80 CZK |
JMO0305 | Musil ŠtěpánMusil Štěpán | Jihomoravská oblast | C | 2075632 | 100 CZK |
JMO0409 | Štěrbák JosefŠtěrbák Josef | Jihomoravská oblast | B | 2087662 | 100 CZK |