Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: D12

Datum:
16.09.2017
Místo konání:
Lázně Bělohrad
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín

D12 1.80 km, 12 kontrol

(44)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0756 Mišeková Kateřina OK Kamenice C 682675 100 Kč
VCO0551 Metelková Michaela Východočeská oblast 2056274 100 Kč
VCO0552 Štefanová Markéta Východočeská oblast 7204983 100 Kč
VCO0553 Mrskočová Markéta Východočeská oblast 2049520 100 Kč
VCO0554 Morávková Zuzana Východočeská oblast 425542 100 Kč
VCO0555 Chrástová Magdaléna Východočeská oblast 7204976 100 Kč
VCO0556 Neumannová Alžběta Východočeská oblast 2056296 100 Kč
VCO0557 Cejpková Karolína Východočeská oblast 2025350 100 Kč
VCO0558 Výchová Veronika Východočeská oblast 2095955 100 Kč
VCO0559 Matěásková Šárka Východočeská oblast 2078451 100 Kč
KAM0650 Škáchová Viktorie OK Kamenice B 434803 100 Kč
KAM0651 Škáchová Zuzana OK Kamenice C 1413720 100 Kč
STB0550 Kubecová Magdalena TJ Stadion Nový Bor B 2019212 100 Kč
DKP0551 Horáčková Michaela Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2086452 100 Kč
DKP0650 Siebertová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2086453 100 Kč
DKP0653 Duhová Anna Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2086454 100 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha B 2067999 100 Kč
VLI0550 Skácelová Kateřina Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2080848 100 Kč
LME0660 Alblová Zuzana SK Los Mělník C 206359 100 Kč
VYS0551 Blažková Veronika Oblast Vysočina 206416 100 Kč
VYS0552 Srbová Michaela Oblast Vysočina 2059732 100 Kč
VYS0553 Jindřichová Eliška Oblast Vysočina 2085599 100 Kč
VYS0651 Benešová Michaela Oblast Vysočina 553451 100 Kč
VYS0652 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka Oblast Vysočina 2801042 100 Kč
VYS0751 Běloušková Kateřina Oblast Vysočina 2082930 100 Kč
LPU0656 Dvořáková Kateřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070812 100 Kč
LPU0655 Haasová Klára OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2070811 100 Kč
LPU0680 Petrásová Michaela OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2096149 100 Kč
LPU0554 Trlidová Agáta OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 7200908 100 Kč
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering B 51600 100 Kč
LTU0850 Pešanová Emma OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057585 100 Kč
TJN0654 Háková Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085580 100 Kč
TJN0656 Savruková Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2111795 100 Kč
TJN0653 Skalová Jolana OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2070854 100 Kč
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 682375 100 Kč
BOR0750 Lamačová Barbora OK Jiskra Nový Bor C 7531975 100 Kč
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava B 2049590 100 Kč
DOR0656 Neuerová Anna OK Dobříš C 2080954 100 Kč
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice B 2061855 100 Kč
PHK0658 Chrtková Anežka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 2104607 150 Kč
TUV0558 Hájková Tereza SOK TJ Turnov B 888626 150 Kč
TUV0559 Mellanová Judita SOK TJ Turnov B 1418087 150 Kč
JIL0552 Kopecká Anna OK Jilemnice C 425535 150 Kč
VYS0653 Doleželová Anna Oblast Vysočina 220400 100 Kč