Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: D14

Datum:
16.09.2017
Místo konání:
Lázně Bělohrad
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín

D14 1.80 km, 14 kontrol

(62)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering A 9201326 100 Kč
DKP0351 Tichá Dorotea Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 2051523 100 Kč
VCO0351 Karlová Anna Východočeská oblast 2078470 100 Kč
VCO0352 Koberová Kateřina Východočeská oblast 7203463 100 Kč
VCO0353 Thýnová Martina Východočeská oblast 7206547 100 Kč
VCO0354 Fejfarová Tereza Východočeská oblast 219207 100 Kč
VCO0355 Pušová Bára Východočeská oblast 2032180 100 Kč
VCO0356 Randáková Adéla Východočeská oblast 7207062 100 Kč
VCO0357 Pilná Natálie Východočeská oblast 438036 100 Kč
VCO0358 Gottsteinová Ema Východočeská oblast 2078459 100 Kč
VCO0359 Knobová Agáta Východočeská oblast 2053583 100 Kč
VLI0555 Martanová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043610 100 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové B 362000 100 Kč
PDY0450 Káninská Daniela Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 150 Kč
PDY0350 Káninská Magdaléna Běhej Poděbrady C zapůjčit 150 Kč
VLI0451 Podrábská Alžběta Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2078460 100 Kč
PHK0353 Horáková Veronika OK 99 Hradec Králové B 2087682 100 Kč
DKP0358 Poborská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 232179 100 Kč
KAM0350 Hankovcová Helena OK Kamenice A 442879 100 Kč
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 2073704 100 Kč
DKP0460 Ripplová Emma Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2112752 100 Kč
DKP0359 Smutná Anna Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2103705 100 Kč
DKP0459 Nekvasilová Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 04641 100 Kč
DKP0461 Hannová Karolína Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 100 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2080991 100 Kč
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2102587 100 Kč
PHK0351 Besedová Katka OK 99 Hradec Králové C 336788 100 Kč
NEK0350 Nádeníčková Iva Nejdek Orienteering A 2035733 100 Kč
NEK0450 Ziebová Veronika Nejdek Orienteering B 2056284 100 Kč
VPM0350 Kovářová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň B 347914 100 Kč
VPM0456 Šauli Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2060388 100 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2111733 100 Kč
VYS0451 Stoklasová Zuzana Oblast Vysočina 2080908 100 Kč
VYS0452 Marečková Ema Oblast Vysočina 2011896 100 Kč
VYS0453 Pilná Klára Oblast Vysočina 436958 100 Kč
VYS0454 Novotná Jitka Oblast Vysočina 2079504 100 Kč
VYS0352 Nešporová Marie Oblast Vysočina 52239 100 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2078482 100 Kč
LPU0380 Petrásová Hana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2096143 100 Kč
LPU0354 Vodičková Johana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 2025372 100 Kč
VLI0453 Andrlová Lea Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2113493 100 Kč
LTU0450 Suková Majka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C 2057591 100 Kč
LTU0451 Hošková Kateřina OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057578 100 Kč
LTU0452 Licková Štěpánka OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B 2057583 100 Kč
HOR0350 Vávrová Vanda TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2108890 100 Kč
LPU0351 Kološová Veronika OK Lokomotiva Pardubice B 436939 100 Kč
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2085567 100 Kč
TJN0350 Vitebská Eliška OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 1398987 100 Kč
TJN0450 Zaňková Natálie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. C 2069089 100 Kč
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha B 2067977 100 Kč
CHA0450 Tomanicová Sofie OK Chrastava B 436428 100 Kč
JIL0353 Kuříková Zuzana OK Jilemnice C 2078457 100 Kč
JIL0354 Kynčlová Jiřina OK Jilemnice C 2078453 100 Kč
STH0351 Hrnčířová Ivana SK Studenec B 7207502 100 Kč
STE0350 Chabiera Lena SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 8444999 100 Kč
JIL0356 Houdová Adéla OK Jilemnice C 426349 100 Kč
PHK0451 Čapková Anna OK 99 Hradec Králové B 53164 100 Kč
VRL0351 Pilná Natálie OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2096240 150 Kč
PGP0352 Čermáková Klára SK Praga B 2099498 150 Kč
TUR0450 Hudská Štěpánka OOB TJ Turnov B 1403054 150 Kč
TAP0356 Smolková Barbora KOB Tretra Praha A 2096249 150 Kč
4DZ0000 Sklenářová Adéla Chlumec nad Cidlinou 150 Kč