Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: D16A

Datum:
16.09.2017
Místo konání:
Lázně Bělohrad
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín

D16A 1.90 km, 15 kontrol

(60)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PDY0150 Nováková Eliška Běhej Poděbrady C 2102772 150 Kč
DKP0151 Kalousková Marie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 443091 150 Kč
DKP0250 Sanna Karin Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 7200326 150 Kč
DKP0251 Řadová Lucie Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 897371 150 Kč
EKP0153 Blahová Pavla VŠTJ Ekonom Praha A 8653088 150 Kč
VLI0252 Martanová Elin Slavia Liberec orienteering A 2043603 150 Kč
TZL0253 Tichá Marie SKOB Zlín A 2091544 150 Kč
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín A 2091546 150 Kč
TRI0251 Mrózek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec A 7206554 150 Kč
VLI0251 Podrábská Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering B 2078462 150 Kč
TRI0150 Warcopová Kateřina TJ TŽ Třinec B 7209788 150 Kč
KAM0151 Škáchová Magdalena OK Kamenice A 7207772 150 Kč
PGP0256 Bejvlová Karolína SK Praga A 2058463 150 Kč
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice A 8645925 150 Kč
STB0199 Dolejší Kateřina TJ Stadion Nový Bor A 7205007 150 Kč
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101707 150 Kč
DKP0256 Ledinská Eliška Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 2113484 150 Kč
SJH0251 Kinštová Tereza SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 2800337 150 Kč
SJH0252 Blažková Kateřina SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8636796 150 Kč
NEK0150 Nádeníčková Pavla Nejdek Orienteering A 2056275 150 Kč
PHK0255 Vandasová Adéla OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8623000 150 Kč
SRK0153 Šklíbová Veronika SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 7203465 150 Kč
VPM0151 Tokárová Regina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2035737 150 Kč
SOP0151 Poláková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7204985 150 Kč
STE0252 Marková Ema SK SKI-OB Šternberk A 7205017 150 Kč
VPM0250 Černá Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň A 2073702 150 Kč
CHC0152 Shánělová Štěpánka K.O.B. Choceň A 2011852 150 Kč
SJC0156 Matějková Barbora Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002075653 150 Kč
SJC0252 Janků Anna Sportcentrum Jičín A 0007719774 150 Kč
SJC0253 Klacková Štěpánka Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002082909 150 Kč
SJC0251 Kuchařová Rozálie Sportcentrum Jičín A 0008631581 150 Kč
SJC0151 Vejražková Róza Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056270 150 Kč
TJN0150 Baloghová Lída OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. B 2027211 150 Kč
TJN0152 Mašínová Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2056303 150 Kč
TJN0256 Nedomlelová Lucie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2080843 150 Kč
TJN0151 Rýdlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035701 150 Kč
TJN0251 Rýdlová Magdaléna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2035725 150 Kč
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 2053560 150 Kč
TAP0153 Rosendorfová Lenka KOB Tretra Praha A 2099481 150 Kč
TAP0253 Popová Veronika KOB Tretra Praha B 1418760 150 Kč
SHK0250 Holečková Petra OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 410360 150 Kč
PGP0255 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna SK Praga C 1418751 150 Kč
STH0251 Chrástová Tereza SK Studenec A 7201779 150 Kč
STH0152 Kejmarová Jana SK Studenec A 51108 150 Kč
KUO0152 Mazurek Agnieszka KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 7203696 150 Kč
KUO0151 Brožková Lucie KOB Ústí nad Orlicí B 2087714 150 Kč
STH0153 Hamáčková Eliška SK Studenec C 331022 150 Kč
STE0151 Mianowska Julia SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 886685 150 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 253379 150 Kč
NPA0151 Nováková Světlana SK LOB Nová Paka B 9712 150 Kč
LCE0252 Bednaříková Sára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102568 150 Kč
LCE0254 Nevěřilová Kateřina OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 7208226 150 Kč
LCE0251 Pišová Barbora OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 1400427 150 Kč
SJI0250 Dočkalová Klára OK Jihlava B 1396852 150 Kč
DOR0251 Petriláková Anežka OK Dobříš B 7205018 150 Kč
EKP0256 Fantová Kateřina VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 49632 150 Kč
TUR0250 Šritrová Lenka OOB TJ Turnov B 51808 200 Kč
KAM0250 Semíková Lucie OK Kamenice A 515426 200 Kč
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 9102885 200 Kč
CHT0251 Starková Terezie OOB SK Chrast B 9102283 200 Kč