Logo

Přihlášky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A

pro kategorii: D18A

Datum:
16.09.2017
Místo konání:
Lázně Bělohrad
Pořadatel:
SJC - Sportcentrum Jičín

D18A 2.00 km, 15 kontrol

(57)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP9954 Sieglová Eliška SK Praga A 7201197 150 Kč
LTP0051 Riby Rose OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice A 7200323 150 Kč
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín A 7200901 150 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové E 682365 150 Kč
PHK9999 Kubíčková Jana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 2075609 150 Kč
CHA0050 Pavlíková Markéta OK Chrastava A 7208096 150 Kč
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec A 7205020 150 Kč
TZL9951 Tichá Veronika SKOB Zlín A 2091555 150 Kč
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 7210066 150 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 9101109 150 Kč
KPY0050 Míchalová Šárka SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. B 2800315 150 Kč
VRL9955 Matoušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 2032127 150 Kč
TBM9952 Utíkalová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 232865 150 Kč
DKP9953 Klikarová Ivana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2094474 150 Kč
CHC0051 Chaloupková Kateřina K.O.B. Choceň A 320290 150 Kč
SJH0052 Hojná Eliška SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 442882 150 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov A 7202880 150 Kč
UOL9950 Janošíkova Tereza SOB Olomouc E 2059758 150 Kč
OSN0050 Nechanická Klára SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 7203324 150 Kč
OSN0099 Zrníková Adéla SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 416210 150 Kč
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Brno Žabovřesky A 410338 150 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Brno Žabovřesky A 897355 150 Kč
ZBM9956 Odehnalová Klára SK Brno Žabovřesky A 1400403 150 Kč
LPU0054 Borovičková Valerie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 682622 150 Kč
LPU0050 Filipová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 2091516 150 Kč
LPU9958 Kopecká Anna OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 1006615 150 Kč
LPU0057 Peterová Jana OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 897364 150 Kč
LPU0060 Škorpíková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Pardubice C 2049516 150 Kč
LPU0051 Vojtíšková Viktorie OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 7201814 150 Kč
LPU9959 Waňková Martina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 9102570 150 Kč
SOP0050 Hájková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 7207857 150 Kč
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 2061783 150 Kč
SOP9952 Švidrnochová Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 2032153 150 Kč
CHC9951 Semrádová Jana K.O.B. Choceň A 425544 150 Kč
ZLH9950 Zatloukalová Romana OOB TJ Zlaté Hory A 2025342 150 Kč
OSN0055 Stoklasová Daniela SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 7203325 150 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Rosice A 7207019 150 Kč
SJC9951 Zlámalová Nikola Sportcentrum Jičín A 0002056287 150 Kč
BOR9954 Janoušková Lucie OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 1204999 150 Kč
BOR9959 Kubecová Kateřina OK Jiskra Nový Bor A 303919 150 Kč
AOP9951 Čechová Klára Orientační Běh Opava A 2045206 150 Kč
SLA9950 Kolářová Johana SKOB Slaný C 897346 150 Kč
SHK9951 Větříčková Andrea OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 7205002 150 Kč
SHK0051 Thýnová Nikola OK Slavia Hradec Králové A 2032191 150 Kč
PGP9955 Škarková Kateřina SK Praga B 7207777 150 Kč
STH0051 Hrnčířová Magda SK Studenec B 7204974 150 Kč
STH9958 Kalenská Dominika SK Studenec A 7201776 150 Kč
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga B 331147 150 Kč
STH9953 Urbanová Markéta SK Studenec A 7201754 150 Kč
KUO0051 Ciesiółka Katarzyna KOB Ústí nad Orlicí A 9201008 150 Kč
KUO0099 Nováková Markéta KOB Ústí nad Orlicí C 2075693 150 Kč
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice A 2091521 150 Kč
SJI0051 Foltýnová Eva OK Jihlava A 7205966 150 Kč
SJI9950 Nechutová Aneta OK Jihlava A 439123 150 Kč
17P9900 Cych Agnieszka (POL) WKS Śląsk 889175 150 Kč
KAM9950 Albrechtová Iveta OK Kamenice A 515491 150 Kč
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 232425 150 Kč