pro kategorii: D21E
Reg. číslo
|
IOF ID
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK9150 | 3061 | Kosová DenisaKosová Denisa | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 7207347 | 150 Kč |
CTB9451 | 25168 | Voborníková AlenaVoborníková Alena | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 2081369 | 150 Kč |
TUR8354 | 5012 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 822282 | 150 Kč |
DKP8651 | 4624 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7207077 | 150 Kč |
CHT8851 | 19825 | Kopáčková IvaKopáčková Iva | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2059736 | 150 Kč |
DKP8758 | 539 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 434840 | 150 Kč |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 150 Kč | |
LPM9651 | 28119 | Šiková KarolínaŠiková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201820 | 150 Kč |
LPM9650 | Šiková BarboraŠiková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 7201819 | 150 Kč | |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 150 Kč | |
PGP8556 | 5576 | Matějů MartinaMatějů Martina | SK Praga | E | 995832 | 150 Kč |
CTB9452 | 25996 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 920682 | 150 Kč |
LLI9651 | 20209 | Štičková AnnaŠtičková Anna | LOK-o Liberec | E | 7200361 | 150 Kč |
KAM9551 | Hlubučková KristýnaHlubučková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 7003009 | 150 Kč | |
KAM8851 | 1223 | Doležalová MonikaDoležalová Monika | OK Kamenice | R | 232409 | 150 Kč |
PGP8656 | 28819 | Masopustová ElisMasopustová Elis | SK Praga | C | 49844 | 150 Kč |
DKP8853 | 2755 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9944499 | 150 Kč |
CTB8151 | 1840 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 7208080 | 150 Kč |
PGP9650 | 24589 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 150 Kč |
PGP9162 | 6077 | Uhlíková TerezaUhlíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 995836 | 150 Kč |
DKP7753 | 3911 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075697 | 150 Kč |
TUR8153 | 4327 | Omová MichaelaOmová Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 7205003 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8888 | 2220 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515450 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8966 | 2673 | Kabáthová EvaKabáthová Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 7200341 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8989 | 2221 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515488 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9153 | 2430 | Indráková AdélkaIndráková Adélka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8009153 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9350 | 5412 | Šimková JohankaŠimková Johanka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 9005227 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9354 | 2326 | Hrušková BarboraHrušková Barbora | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 1668661 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9452 | 23400 | Tužilová MagdalénaTužilová Magdaléna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 2020737 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9456 | 5884 | Tesařová MarkétaTesařová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9201068 | 150 Kč |
ZBM9651 | 20212 | Hiršová GabrielaHiršová Gabriela | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 7200367 | 150 Kč |
PGP8658 | 5923 | Tichovská MartinaTichovská Martina | SK Praga | E | 920677 | 150 Kč |
LPU7667 | 1486 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 301173 | 150 Kč |
LPU9053 | 2942 | Knapová JanaKnapová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 906217 | 150 Kč |
LPU9451 | 23401 | Procházková KláraProcházková Klára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 940318 | 150 Kč |
LPU8654 | 1260 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 515102 | 150 Kč |
LPU8357 | 1215 | Zvěřinová MartinaZvěřinová Martina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | E | 7202878 | 150 Kč |
PHK8051 | 5982 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8005907 | 150 Kč |
VAM9051 | 4070 | Müllerová VěraMüllerová Věra | OB Vamberk | R | 515442 | 150 Kč |
DOB9399 | 5793 | Szeliga MalgorzataSzeliga Malgorzata | KOB Dobruška | C | 1394898 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8350 | 23399 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 9111118 | 150 Kč |
KAM9354 | Aschermannová PetraAschermannová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 8271093 | 150 Kč | |
SHK9251 | 5878 | Teplá KarolínaTeplá Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 1008174 | 150 Kč |
SHK9151 | 19953 | Chmelařová MichaelaChmelařová Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 995857 | 150 Kč |
SHK9051 | 3830 | Mechlová LenkaMechlová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 7207704 | 150 Kč |
SHK8152 | 2169 | Hepnerová MartinaHepnerová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1398689 | 150 Kč |
SHK8150 | 5614 | Jedličková ZuzanaJedličková Zuzana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | E | 1008173 | 150 Kč |
LCE9155 | 19937 | Čermáková MagdalenaČermáková Magdalena | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 361921 | 150 Kč |
LCE9052 | Dékány PavlaDékány Pavla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889310 | 150 Kč | |
LCE9353 | 19096 | Horčičková VendulaHorčičková Vendula | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | E | 515413 | 150 Kč |
LCE9250 | 5467 | Sklenářová RadkaSklenářová Radka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 889312 | 150 Kč |
KAM9550 | 24693 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | R | 9102089 | 150 Kč |
TUR9552 | 4138 | Nieke PatriciaNieke Patricia | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 1210495 | 150 Kč |
ZBM8787 | 2330 | Hrstková VladěnaHrstková Vladěna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7209360 | 150 Kč |
PHK8951 | 865 | Štěrbová DanielaŠtěrbová Daniela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 1700076 | 200 Kč |
PHK9451 | 4218 | Novotná MarkétaNovotná Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058530 | 200 Kč |
ASU9353 | 19826 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7200316 | 200 Kč |
KAM9554 | 23044 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OK Kamenice | E | 7200333 | 200 Kč |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 981804 | 200 Kč |